Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINCSC (1519)+3:24:23Joni Virtanen2:08:46
1602FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:24:32Lassi Larjo2:05:15
1603FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:27:14Harri Mäkelä1:49:30
1604FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:27:16Arttu Karila2:07:35
1605FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:27:21Matti Palvaila2:06:19
1606FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:27:31Paavo Sillanpää2:11:07
1607FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+3:27:35Paavo Toivanen2:18:00
1608FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:27:40Ville Komulainen1:54:31
1609FINNorsU (1885)+3:27:44Samuli Lindvall1:58:47
1610FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:27:45Kimi Kilkkilä1:33:34
1611FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:27:50Mikko Kaartinen1:44:10
1612FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:28:20Timo Rehmonen2:19:52
1613FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:28:54Janne Heikkinen2:35:58
1614FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:29:21Kimmo Valtonen1:35:24
1615FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:29:25Heikki Tegelberg1:43:58
1616FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:29:26Juho Kuntu1:40:56
1617FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:29:28Pekka Ignatius1:54:56
1618FINKluri (1737)+3:29:29Miikka Mörö1:53:02
1619FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:30:14Arto Tammi1:52:45
1620FINmroom (1333)+3:30:28Rantala Eija2:06:21
1621FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:31:44Kimmo Kantonen1:46:35
1622FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+3:31:50Timo Manninen1:59:53
1623FINVALOR Partners (1868)+3:32:05Tomi Fyrqvist1:59:02
1624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:32:08Viivi Varjus2:00:02
1625FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:32:08Petri Tapio1:59:10
1626FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+3:32:27Juhani Luhtasaari2:17:18
1627FINKotipojat (1103)+3:32:28Eero Palomäki2:00:25
1628FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:32:30Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:05:17
1629FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:32:32Hannu Aska1:35:20
1630FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:32:34Ville Ruokonen2:16:47
1631FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:32:36Antti Pinomaa2:13:41
1632FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:32:41Jussi Pajala2:12:41
1633FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:32:41Mikko Väkiparta2:07:45
1634FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:32:43Pekka Virkkunen2:02:03
1635FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:32:45Timo Nieminen2:27:23
1636FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:32:51Hannu Tiusanen2:03:37
1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+3:32:52Arto Inkala2:28:51
1638FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:32:54Petri Koivula1:49:59
1639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:32:55Hannu Partio2:17:10
1640FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:32:58Janne Ranz2:19:52
1641FINKlenkat (1843)+3:33:38Rissanen Jukka2:28:08
1642FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+3:33:42Matti Fält2:30:22
1643FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:33:44Mikko Mäkitalo2:30:46
1644FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:34:26Jarmo Koskela1:20:33
1645FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:35:58Katariina Komi2:15:48
1646FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:36:13Janne Kallio2:08:05
1647FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:36:26Waltteri Wiro1:47:54
1648FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+3:36:53Markus Kilkki2:06:06
1649FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:36:54Joonas Varso1:50:11
1650FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:36:55Samu Martinmäki2:28:28
1651FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:38:56Tuomas Mikkola2:24:26
1652FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:39:00Eeva Pekanheimo2:23:45
1653FINValio TM (1532)+3:39:05Antti Vauhkonen2:05:31
1654FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:39:08Timo Minkkinen2:05:40
1655FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+3:39:10Markku Okkonen2:07:30
1656FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:39:11Vesa Tiainen2:27:12
1657FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:39:13Samuli Huuhilo1:42:49
1658SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:39:14Anders Karlström1:42:46
1659FINVesikämmenet (1271)+3:39:17Petteri Torssonen1:38:14
1660FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:39:17Jaakko Vesala1:45:17
1661FINSEPI (1726)+3:39:20Matti Isohanni1:48:52
1662FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:39:21Kari Hyrkäs2:12:16
1663FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:39:24Antti Kangas2:09:26
1664FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+3:40:08Timo Syrjälä1:50:16
1665FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:40:16Martti Lehtonen1:49:42
1666FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:40:45Joel Köykkä2:41:32
1667FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:41:41Heidi Torp-Donner2:05:17
1668FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:42:17Juha Teirivaara1:56:13
1669FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:42:23Jarkko Lattu2:24:40
1670FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:42:53Otso Tilus2:00:39
1671FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:42:54Timo Jutila2:14:47
1672FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:43:29Sakari Uusitalo2:08:42
1673FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:43:41Tomi Liljemark1:53:11
1674FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+3:43:54Simo Viitanen1:49:55
1675LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+3:43:56Alvita Mirecka2:40:27
1676FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:44:24Tomi Åberg2:15:32
1677FINTelko (1898)+3:44:27Alexandra Ershova3:14:34
1678FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:45:48Aada Forsman1:41:38
1679FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:45:55Eero Erkkilä2:00:19
1680FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:46:13Tarmo Kauppi1:44:49
1681FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:46:24Arto Vesterbacka1:56:00
1682FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+3:46:54Ilkka Halso2:24:39
1683FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:47:18Tuomas Pusa2:00:28
1684FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+3:47:30Ari Tertsunen2:55:27
1685FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:47:35Mika Väänänen2:06:31
1686FINsalparasti (1057)+3:47:45Tomi Anttila2:21:43
1687FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:49:05Juha Tervola2:18:29
1688FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:50:08Pekka Aalto1:46:38
1689FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:50:08Frida Brogren1:28:28
1690FINBasware (1630)+3:50:11Timo Anttila1:43:20
1691FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:50:26Venäläinen Henri2:18:50
1692FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:50:30Petri Nyman2:21:21
1693FINStormin Teräs (819)+3:50:33Lauri Jouppi2:33:17
1694FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:50:33Ari Peltola1:32:02
1695FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:52:08Kristina Välkki2:06:15
1696FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+3:52:12Antti Greggilä1:55:41
1697FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:52:27Kimmo Tikka2:14:55
1698FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+3:52:29Antti Tapiola2:19:48
1699FINKanKi (1591)+3:52:32Ville Linnola2:33:36
1700FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+3:52:38Kaisa Turunen2:36:33
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >