Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201FINMS Parma 4 (218)+54:32Olli Suonpää1:21:32
202FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+54:43Pietari Sorri1:21:31
203NORHeming Orientering (187)+55:52Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:10:49
204SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+56:17Ladislav Semrad1:37:03
205SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+56:29Nicolas Müller1:09:45
206FINOK Raseborg (215)+56:34Roy Wickholm1:23:42
207SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+56:42Jonas Vikström1:15:21
208FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+56:56Tero Mylymäki1:19:51
209FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+57:00Roni-Ville Rissanen1:20:48
210NORTrollelg (174)+57:03Ove Baardsgaard1:16:06
211SWEVästerås SOK (506)+57:10Fredrik Hamrefors1:10:52
212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+57:15Lauri Similä1:17:32
213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+57:23Teppo Pellinen1:18:55
214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+57:26Lukas Schulthess1:19:26
215SWEFK Göingarna (254)+57:28Hampus Larsson1:19:02
216FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+57:32Lassi Vuorinen1:22:35
217FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+57:37Tuomas Mäkinen1:19:23
218SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+57:42Fredrik Johansson1:17:23
219RUSNord West 2 (129)+57:45Evgenii Paladiev1:07:08
220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+57:46Teemu Laasanen1:16:19
221FINRasti 88 (226)+57:51Juho Mäki1:28:33
222NORGanddal IL (378)+57:54Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:12:05
223SWEOK Rodhen (188)+58:08Simon Andersson1:19:51
224ESTOK Vöru (210)+58:33Jyri Joonas1:25:30
225ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+58:34Rene Post1:16:08
226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+59:20Seppo Järvinen1:14:01
227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+59:26Ilkka Kohvakka1:24:21
228NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+59:54Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:20:26
229RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:00:05Andrey Pikinskiy1:15:04
230LATOZONS OK (178)+1:00:07Pauls Platais1:14:37
231SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:00:08Mats Hellstadius1:11:36
232FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:00:09Eero Lehtonen1:13:28
233LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:00:09Martins Vabulis1:17:09
234FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:00:12Marko Rautanen1:21:45
235LTUArboro OK (181)+1:00:12Dominykas Dulius1:12:44
236FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:00:15Ville Kosola1:16:04
237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:00:16Kari Salo1:08:41
238SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:00:19Jens Arvidsson1:15:17
239NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:00:20Harald Kalager1:15:38
240SWETäby OK (201)+1:00:24Robert Johansson1:20:22
241FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:00:26Mikko Hölsö1:06:39
242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:00:32Lasse Fugmann1:14:03
243DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:00:39Niklas Ingwersen1:18:18
244FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:00:41Tomi Silvonen1:12:23
245FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:00:46Pasi Oravainen1:24:06
246SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:00:49Anders Boström1:13:00
247NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:00:54Arild Andresen1:20:39
248FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:00:56Jukka Auvinen1:24:51
249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:01:01Lassi Aaltonen1:25:29
250RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:01:02Pavel Novikov1:26:15
251SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:02:16Rebecka Heinrup1:23:52
252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:02:56Christian Vogelsang1:13:57
253FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:02:57Toni Hartvik1:25:53
254NOREnga (264)+1:02:59Kjetil Björlo1:17:31
255RUSMEPhI (276)+1:03:05Philipp Ermachenkov1:13:07
256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:03:05Niko Vaenerberg1:30:09
257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:03:08Daniel Lind1:12:59
258FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:03:13Ilpo Viippola1:28:04
259FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:03:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:28:42
260NOREmblem IL (379)+1:03:19Markus Glad1:33:51
261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:03:21Jere Pantsar1:20:42
262FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:03:28Teemu Katajisto1:19:21
263FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:03:28Miika Husu1:13:58
264FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:03:36Matti Liukkonen1:12:43
265ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:03:54Andres Saetalu1:20:02
266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:04:22Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:21:25
267SUIBussola OK (154)+1:05:48Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:12
268NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:05:49Yves Aschwanden1:09:35
269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:05:53Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:11:57
270FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:05:56Severi Orrainen1:20:57
271NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:05:57Are Wigaard1:21:18
272FINOK Botnia (326)+1:06:00Johan Lövsund1:20:14
273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:06:04Jaakko Kokkonen1:19:14
274FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:06:09Petri Harjamäki1:18:53
275FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:06:11Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:23:47
276FINLynx 3 (238)+1:06:14Oskari Heiskanen1:18:52
277FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:06:14Tomi Mäkelä1:18:43
278FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:06:18Viljakainen Antton1:27:33
279NORModum OL (237)+1:06:19Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:21:47
280FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:06:21Antti Reinikainen1:22:17
281FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:06:25Petri Kotro1:21:05
282SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:06:33Emil Byberg1:18:36
283NOROK Moss (570)+1:06:59Öystein Olsen1:19:35
284FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:07:00Ilkka Nurminen1:12:55
285FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:07:08Pekka Larmala1:20:33
286FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:07:13Eero Koski1:22:20
287SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:07:24Johan Persson1:19:51
288FINOK77 2 (134)+1:07:43Caj Snickars1:22:24
289FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:07:51Miika Vehmas1:23:37
290SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:07:55Alexander Käll1:20:42
291NOREmit (364)+1:07:57Tommy Jauhojärvi1:24:02
292FINRastiseiska (466)+1:07:59Pyry Mustonen1:25:36
293FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:08:01Jonathan Fröjdö1:10:53
294FINLynx 4 (321)+1:08:13Totte Packalen1:16:08
295FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:08:15Olivier Coupat1:14:22
296FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:08:41Tommi Hynninen1:24:12
297RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:08:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:18:31
298SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:09:03Anders Axling1:11:22
299RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:09:21Aivar Iordan1:14:54
300FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:09:31Rami Oravakangas1:16:19
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >