Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:32:53Olli Hämäläinen1:31:32
502FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:32:55Aleksi Salo1:31:06
503FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:32:56Juuso Högblom1:24:04
504FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:32:57Juho Pirttiniemi1:31:44
505FINPeab (564)+1:32:59Vesa Mäkiranta1:29:03
506FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:33:02Samu Sievälä1:23:10
507FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:33:18Jani Tuovinen1:24:11
508SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:33:49Hugo Ström1:08:46
509RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:33:54Konstantin Silantiev1:39:26
510FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:34:00Pekka Kemppainen1:30:05
511FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:34:05Oskari Joukas1:17:44
512LATAluksne (334)+1:34:12Janis Umurs1:49:02
513GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:34:29Steve Clelland1:32:16
514FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:34:33Teemu Rostedt1:30:35
515FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+1:34:41Juhani Leppäsalmi1:31:18
516FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:35:03Risto Haikonen1:30:44
517FINNostars (337)+1:35:10Mika Valkonen1:30:02
518FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:35:13Jyri Kyllästinen1:46:13
519FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:35:16Mikko Kesälä1:33:42
520FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:35:20Juuso Joukas1:32:19
521FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:35:24Kimmo Niska1:23:51
522FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:35:40Sören Sundblom1:23:34
523FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:35:44Mikael Sundström1:24:17
524FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:36:06Aleksi Toivola1:18:55
525FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:36:10Kalle Laine1:14:58
526FINKeparDI (699)+1:36:15Henri Määttä1:36:01
527FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:36:26Petri Kuusela1:33:40
528FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:36:26Patrik Wärnman1:32:28
529SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:36:31Mats Gustafsson1:32:48
530FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:36:37Kalle Kokkila1:27:52
531FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:36:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:38:44
532FINVeikkaus (683)+1:36:49Kristian Åbacka1:27:55
533FINAron Haka (602)+1:36:51Eino Kattilakoski1:16:27
534FINPullin serkut (577)+1:36:53Veli-Matti Pulli1:40:08
535FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:36:56Markus Stolze1:33:39
536SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:36:57Mattias Karlsson1:25:23
537FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:37:01Marko Koskelainen1:40:36
538FINBeach Boys (572)+1:37:02Antti Niku1:26:27
539FINSettiäijät (886)+1:37:28Mikko Setälä1:27:02
540FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:37:31Ville Kivinen1:37:21
541FINPetolintu (496)+1:37:33Sampo Forssen1:30:43
542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:37:36Fredrik Stenebo1:33:16
543SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+1:37:39Per Damberg1:33:15
544FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:37:45Atte Koskela1:53:14
545FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:37:48Levola Jani1:17:37
546FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:37:48Ari Paganus1:34:06
547FINAivan Sama (518)+1:37:51Tom Asklöf1:17:31
548FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:37:55Kari Koivisto1:32:59
549SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:38:26Joachim Wansölin1:36:23
550SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:38:32Krister Gumaelius1:35:16
551FINOK77 3 (469)+1:39:05Amund Beitnes1:22:04
552FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:39:14Mika Maaninka1:29:46
553SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:39:14Christian Mohn1:18:31
554FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:39:17Pasi Hongisto1:13:43
555GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:39:17Jan Felix Topp1:27:48
556FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:39:18Mika Hiltunen1:16:20
557FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:39:20Axel Auren1:34:38
558FINHakuliset (540)+1:39:21Niko Hakulinen1:25:06
559NORÖk-94 (495)+1:39:23Thor Mella1:15:52
560FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:39:24Henrik Aalto1:26:27
561FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:39:29Aki Kosunen1:19:33
562GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:39:32Roger Goddard1:29:43
563FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:39:36Teppo Lainio1:25:40
564FINRastitykki (589)+1:39:42Mika Martikainen1:20:48
565FINGasum (664)+1:39:48Juha Hietaoja1:19:03
566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:39:48Rolf Helander1:22:32
567FINHönöt SK (900)+1:39:56Antti Mattila1:31:17
568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:40:01Tuukka Jurvakainen1:17:08
569FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:40:21Tessa Salmia1:33:10
570SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:40:21Erik Hansson1:24:09
571FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:40:24Asko Väänänen1:30:41
572SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:40:27Bellander Martin1:20:05
573FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:40:28Kalle Koivusalo1:23:58
574LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:40:29Gatis Dzerve1:31:18
575FINTuuripellet (537)+1:40:37Heikki Tukiainen1:29:37
576FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:40:40Matti Hyyryläinen1:19:19
577FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:40:43Henna Skog1:29:10
578FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:40:47Jouni Koljonen1:31:22
579FINKonserni (749)+1:40:52Mikko Siren1:41:29
580SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:41:09Mika Numminen1:38:13
581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:41:13Masa Juutilainen1:40:45
582FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:41:13Antti Lassila1:36:13
583FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:41:32Miika Porkka1:44:28
584FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:41:33Henrik Tarkkio1:31:35
585ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:41:36Tarmo Lillsoo1:31:13
586FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:41:36Simo Köntti1:44:28
587FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:41:39Markku Laimio1:32:16
588FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:41:42Hannu Kosonen1:50:50
589FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:41:52Markus Turunen1:40:46
590FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:41:54Mia Smeds1:34:19
591FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:42:58Conny Arén1:29:24
592LATOK Arona (274)+1:43:08Juris Dzenitis1:19:01
593FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:43:18Pekka Kiljunen1:19:39
594FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:43:18Lauri Joukas1:22:53
595FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:43:20Kari Mäki1:34:22
596FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:43:22Tuomo Tuomisto1:20:55
597FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:43:24Teemu Huppunen1:33:28
598FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:43:25Jari Jokela1:20:15
599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:43:25Eemeli Jämsen1:34:05
600FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:43:49Tapani Lintula1:42:34
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >