Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:33:20Jari Aspelund2:03:57
1102FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:33:24Mira Makkonen2:02:19
1103FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:33:25Juha Korpio1:42:11
1104FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:33:29Joose Toivola1:55:53
1105FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:34:03Jussi Ollikka2:02:45
1106FINSK-0K (935)+2:34:06Henrik Lehtonen2:14:52
1107FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:34:08Risto Kataja2:17:26
1108FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:34:10JANNE NIEMI2:11:09
1109FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:34:25Niko Lindberg2:02:13
1110FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:34:28Teemu Einola2:07:28
1111FINFennia (1823)+2:34:28Mika Manninen1:56:12
1112FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:35:25Olli Apilo1:44:31
1113FINRaTro (954)+2:35:28Mikko Savolainen2:37:34
1114FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:36:06Tapani Keskitalo1:55:01
1115NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:36:08Agnar Renolen1:56:34
1116FINUNO SK (867)+2:36:12Marcus Prest2:03:16
1117FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:36:13Teemu Saarenpää1:54:52
1118FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:36:18Marko Haverinen2:06:15
1119ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:36:21Mart Aru2:13:22
1120FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:36:26Anne-Mari Nurminen2:22:23
1121FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:36:36Tapani Penttinen1:56:27
1122FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:36:37Juha Kuuluvainen2:04:28
1123FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:36:38Antti Lumijärvi2:17:28
1124FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:36:41Mia Muhonen2:03:16
1125FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:36:44Tero Lehtinen2:04:42
1126FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:36:45Paavo Rasilo1:55:57
1127FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:36:50Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:02:38
1128FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:36:50Aki Norrbacka1:55:53
1129FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:36:51Augusti Kankare2:04:48
1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:36:54Kari Laukkarinen2:12:41
1131FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:36:54Juuso Pelttari2:23:04
1132FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:37:11Mikhail Baranov2:02:04
1133SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:37:12Karin Hagwall2:05:10
1134FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:37:15Vesa Närkki2:02:57
1135FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:37:20Paavo Ritvanen2:05:02
1136FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:37:22Kim Kyckling2:02:59
1137FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:37:22Tuomas Lahtinen2:06:16
1138FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:37:25Martti Kangasniemi2:03:04
1139FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:37:33Lauri Vainio1:57:16
1140FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:37:50Samuel Latvanen2:08:45
1141FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+2:37:59Petri Talvitie2:05:46
1142FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:38:08Janne Rekonen2:24:26
1143FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:38:10Timo Ala-Kanto2:07:58
1144FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:38:19Miro Pussinen1:57:15
1145FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+2:38:22Markku Nikki1:50:33
1146FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:38:25Ari Jussinmäki1:51:42
1147FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:38:35Niklas Ekman2:06:47
1148FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:38:38Antti Aakko2:05:44
1149SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:38:40Ronny Liljenberg2:06:08
1150FINMMK OK (1157)+2:38:47Nestori Mäntysaari2:06:40
1151FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:38:55Ilkka Mikkola1:53:04
1152FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:39:30Juha Väisänen1:45:37
1153FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:39:32Jan Hopearuoho1:53:58
1154FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+2:40:06Aaro Kankanen2:02:37
1155FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:40:14Timo Penttilä2:17:30
1156FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:40:16Mikko Kallatsa2:09:06
1157FINSemantum (1475)+2:40:20Jani Simomaa2:15:38
1158FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:40:22Ville Korpi2:08:40
1159FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:40:22Lauri Sumanen1:52:32
1160FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:40:25Mäkelä Timo2:03:10
1161FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:40:26Jarmo Kytö2:11:16
1162FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:40:27Waltteri Vinkanharju2:08:19
1163FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:40:28Markus Oksanen2:07:54
1164FINNeliveto (1016)+2:40:30Lauri Tuominen2:04:42
1165RUSIzhora (621)+2:40:31Valerii Deshko2:02:11
1166FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:40:31Janne Haverinen1:52:03
1167FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:40:36Sami Tahvanainen2:11:59
1168FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:40:38Timo Kivinen1:52:37
1169FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:40:45Sven Eriksson1:54:36
1170FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:40:47Janne Jääskeläinen2:06:39
1171FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:40:55Roope Korpela1:41:38
1172FINCadpool (1204)+2:41:00Juuso Väisänen2:01:30
1173FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:41:04Juha Sinkkonen1:54:19
1174FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:41:12Daniel Wiik1:59:11
1175FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:41:12Laura Huhtiniemi2:11:33
1176FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:41:13Mikko Saarnio1:52:38
1177FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:41:17Jarkko Louhi2:12:47
1178FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:41:20Tuomas Naakka1:41:23
1179FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+2:41:28Jaakko Oja2:09:18
1180FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:41:34Asbjörn Grövlen2:00:20
1181FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:41:42Eetu Einonen2:00:07
1182FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:41:46Anssi Sepponen2:08:47
1183FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:41:46Ari Lampinen1:51:25
1184FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:41:50Janne Filpus2:11:42
1185FINNot OK (1700)+2:41:51Niilo Salo2:07:54
1186FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:41:52Markus Jaatinen1:54:51
1187FINEränaali (865)+2:42:10Juhani Kirma2:15:23
1188FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:42:14Virpi Palmen2:02:37
1189FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:42:15Ari Pekka Pasanen2:09:26
1190FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:42:19Nina Kohonen2:01:38
1191FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:42:20Sameli Niemi2:11:15
1192FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:42:22Saku Klinga2:00:36
1193FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:42:27Netta Rajamäki1:37:37
1194FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:42:29Kari Lehtonen1:43:31
1195FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:42:31Mika Salo1:47:01
1196FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:42:34Jaakko Kivelä2:18:13
1197FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:42:35Lassi Onne2:24:15
1198FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:42:38Jarkko Puranen1:53:25
1199FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:42:39Topias Siren2:01:29
1200FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:42:40Pekka Mäkelä2:06:59
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >