Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:44:56Raino Lampinen2:54:07
1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:44:58Waltteri Wiro2:07:34
1603FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:45:47Antti Järvinen2:36:47
1604FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+3:46:32Jyrki Kuula3:04:00
1605FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:46:35Heikki Mäkipere2:49:37
1606FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+3:46:35Timo Korhonen2:53:37
1607FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:46:37Hannu Tiusanen2:28:31
1608SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:46:52Anders Karlström2:01:32
1609FINVesikämmenet (1271)+3:46:55Petteri Torssonen1:57:01
1610FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+3:46:57Timo Manninen2:26:08
1611FINSEPI (1726)+3:46:58Matti Isohanni2:07:38
1612FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:46:59Samuli Huuhilo2:01:43
1613FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:47:01Kari Hyrkäs2:31:05
1614FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:47:04Petri Koivula2:15:17
1615FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:47:05Antti Kangas2:28:15
1616FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:47:06Rami Helenius2:45:22
1617FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:47:21Hannu Partio2:42:44
1618FINmroom (1333)+3:47:36Rantala Eija2:34:37
1619FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:47:55Jussi Pajala2:39:04
1620FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:48:20Arto Tammi2:22:00
1621FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+3:48:21Timo Syrjälä2:09:37
1622FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:48:22Heikki Tegelberg2:14:03
1623FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:48:23Pekka Ignatius2:24:59
1624FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:48:29Pekka Virkkunen2:28:57
1625FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+3:48:32Paavo Toivanen2:50:05
1626FINKotipojat (1103)+3:48:39Eero Palomäki2:27:45
1627FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:49:01Juha Silvanto2:54:14
1628FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:49:09Ville Ruokonen2:44:30
1629FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:49:09Petri Tapio2:27:19
1630FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:49:12Matti Palvaila2:39:18
1631FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:49:17Antti Pinomaa2:41:30
1632FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:49:17Mikko Väkiparta2:35:29
1633FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:49:18Lauri Pyy2:53:16
1634FINNorsU (1885)+3:49:21Samuli Lindvall2:31:33
1635FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:51:28Janne Ranz2:49:30
1636FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:52:23Timo Minkkinen2:30:03
1637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+3:52:27Antti Saarinen3:17:28
1638FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:52:28Janne Heikkinen3:10:40
1639FINValio TM (1532)+3:52:36Antti Vauhkonen2:30:11
1640FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+3:53:46Otto Hannunen2:52:05
1641FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:54:30Kimmo Kantonen2:20:30
1642FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:54:33Martti Lehtonen2:15:08
1643FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:54:40Juha Teirivaara2:19:45
1644FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:54:42Jarkko Lattu2:48:07
1645FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:54:43Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:38:38
1646FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:54:52Aada Forsman2:01:51
1647FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:54:55Vesa Tiainen2:54:05
1648FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:54:57Frida Brogren1:44:25
1649FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:54:59Jaakko Vesala2:12:07
1650FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:55:00Eeva Pekanheimo2:50:54
1651FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:55:03Timo Nieminen3:00:50
1652FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:55:30Mikko Mäkitalo3:03:40
1653FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:55:37Sakari Uusitalo2:31:58
1654FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:55:54Joonas Varso2:20:19
1655FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+3:55:58Markus Kilkki2:36:20
1656FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:56:02Heidi Torp-Donner2:30:47
1657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:56:06Samu Martinmäki2:58:48
1658FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:56:55Janne Kallio2:39:55
1659FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:56:56Timo Rehmonen2:59:37
1660FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:57:12Joel Köykkä3:09:08
1661FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+3:58:37Markku Okkonen2:38:06
1662FINBasware (1630)+3:59:24Timo Anttila2:03:41
1663FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:59:24Pekka Aalto2:07:03
1664FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:59:39Katariina Komi2:50:37
1665FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:00:07Ari Peltola1:52:44
1666FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:00:15Mika Väänänen2:30:19
1667FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:04:59Arto Inkala3:12:07
1668FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:06:31Kristina Välkki2:31:46
1669FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:06:35Juhani Luhtasaari3:02:34
1670FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+4:06:37Antti Greggilä2:21:14
1671FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:06:39Tuomas Mikkola3:03:18
1672FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:06:48Kimmo Tikka2:40:24
1673FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+4:06:49Antti Tapiola2:45:16
1674FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:06:59Venäläinen Henri2:46:31
1675FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:07:01Petri Nyman2:49:00
1676FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:07:23Juha Tervola2:47:56
1677FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:08:03Arto Vesterbacka2:28:48
1678FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:08:24Tuomas Pusa2:32:42
1679FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:09:04Timo Jutila2:52:05
1680FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:09:06Viivi Varjus2:48:08
1681FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:09:09Tomi Fyrqvist2:47:15
1682FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+4:09:35Simo Viitanen2:26:45
1683FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:11:18Otso Tilus2:40:12
1684FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:11:30Mikko Makkonen2:20:34
1685FINsalparasti (1057)+4:12:20Tomi Anttila2:57:26
1686FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+4:12:41Ilkka Halso3:01:35
1687FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:13:32Sami Muranen3:03:55
1688FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:13:37Pekka Koljonen3:03:57
1689FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+4:13:50Janne Virkki1:46:27
1690FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+4:13:54Ari Tertsunen3:32:59
1691FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:14:16Kaisa Turunen3:09:19
1692FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+4:15:18Teemu Lampinen2:26:36
1693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:15:28Alvita Mirecka3:23:07
1694FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+4:16:34Matti Ojala2:42:40
1695FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:16:44Juha Karjalainen2:46:53
1696FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:16:57Oskari Pirttikoski3:00:58
1697FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:17:04Pasi Riihimäki2:13:25
1698FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:17:13Paavo Haavisto3:17:03
1699FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:20:20Pinja Toivanen2:09:02
1700FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+4:20:31Jonne Rittola2:58:45
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >