Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:01:04Tapio Jakobsson1:43:13
702FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:01:15Topias Rauhamaa1:49:27
703FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:01:15Jaakko Heikkinen2:15:18
704SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:01:20Mikael Bergstedt1:43:34
705FINOK77 4 (610)+2:01:20Petri Tötterman1:55:08
706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:01:24Juha Uitto1:46:18
707FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:01:25Ikonen Aleksi1:49:07
708FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:01:26Sami Pöllänen1:52:01
709FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+2:01:28Markus Ronkainen1:47:15
710FINOK Jorren (590)+2:01:30Jon Engström1:52:31
711FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:01:31Anssi Järvinen1:58:49
712FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:01:33Pekka Seppänen1:57:16
713FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:01:33Teemu Valkolehto2:03:46
714FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:01:33Miko Lappalainen1:51:48
715LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:01:36Ints Ulmanis1:49:54
716FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:01:42Timo Tähtinen2:02:51
717FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:01:47Timo Tavast1:52:28
718FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:01:47Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:47:36
719SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:01:49Mats Bergenfur1:50:11
720FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:01:50Pekka Pekkala1:52:43
721FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:01:53Stefan Aniszewski1:53:53
722FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:01:55Tommi Paananen1:57:46
723FINOC Puisto (662)+2:02:01Juha Meronen1:53:04
724LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:02:20Agris Robs1:38:30
725SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:02:24Mats Ekman1:43:02
726FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:02:26Harri Heikkinen1:51:57
727FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:02:33Ismo Minkkinen2:01:50
728FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:02:41Mauno Juola1:56:36
729SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:02:41Kristina Tedhamre1:46:23
730FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:02:42Mika Väkeväinen1:50:33
731FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:02:43Sami Koljonen1:59:15
732SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:02:44Fredrikas Girls 31:51:02
733FINViVi Master (528)+2:02:46Timo Serenius1:44:26
734SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:02:46Johan Celander1:59:13
735FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:02:49Ilkka Kasila1:48:59
736FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:02:49Juuso Kattelus1:38:04
737SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:02:51Douglas Lundin1:50:04
738FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:02:53Mari Lindström2:02:18
739FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:03:05Tero Aaltonen1:58:58
740FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:03:13Juuso Lehtinen2:05:33
741FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:03:21Esa Nenonen1:49:11
742FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:03:22Joonas Ojasalo1:54:04
743FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:03:25Tuomas Tommola1:55:48
744FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:03:34Tero Niemi2:04:51
745FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:03:35Jari Järvinen2:09:34
746FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:03:58Antti Jokinen1:52:35
747FINRastipukit (557)+2:04:01Lauri Hämeen-Anttila1:52:18
748FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:04:03Jyrki Kommio1:53:05
749FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:04:31Hannu Lavonen2:10:44
750FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:04:49Lasse Turppa1:52:17
751FINOK77 6 (744)+2:04:50Rasmus Mårtensson1:49:25
752FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:04:55Matti Hakamäki1:52:01
753FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:04:56Timo Lehtinen1:55:42
754FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:05:03Antti-Pekka Valli1:53:11
755FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:05:06Reima Nieminen1:55:55
756SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:05:09Rebecca Lindberg1:47:19
757FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:05:09Mikko Helminen1:58:42
758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:05:11Salla Laitinen1:50:14
759FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:05:22Timo Lohikainen2:00:00
760FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:05:22Mika Piha1:43:31
761FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:05:23Jimi Viita-aho1:53:41
762FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:05:25Miikka Tarkia2:05:40
763FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:05:29Tuomo Stenberg2:08:32
764FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:05:34Olli Haltia2:08:26
765FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:05:37Teittinen Samuli1:55:51
766FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:05:38Niko Sillanpää2:11:20
767FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:05:39Mika Nurmo1:45:15
768ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:05:46Erko Jakobson1:53:58
769FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:06:10Taneli Valtanen2:02:14
770FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:06:20Ville Vuorenmaa1:52:11
771FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:06:55Jani Kauhajärvi1:49:08
772FINIisu (637)+2:06:56Esa Mäkelä2:09:29
773FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:06:57Jukka Kaikkonen1:53:04
774FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:07:02Ville Karvonen1:54:53
775FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:07:03Markku Virtanen1:58:52
776FINPYVMM (976)+2:07:03Juha Vesala1:56:39
777FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:07:06Markus Kiviluoma1:59:02
778FINWSP (1215)+2:07:06Matias Jurvanen2:12:52
779FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:07:08Ilkka Hemminki2:08:33
780FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+2:07:13Dymytro Terpai1:47:20
781FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:07:16Tuomas Etula1:58:34
782FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:07:19Sami Kinnunen2:07:36
783FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:07:20Tuomo Ratia2:13:57
784FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:07:26Juho Ruuttula1:49:08
785FINJoosehukku (529)+2:07:27Oskari Hellman1:33:42
786FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:07:28Lauri Laajaniemi1:40:38
787FINJussis seven (676)+2:07:31Mika Laitamäki1:35:30
788FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:07:32Sami Kämäräinen1:36:39
789FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:07:33Teemu Vatanen1:48:53
790FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:07:38Jarmo Launonen1:52:35
791FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:07:44Aki Kankkunen2:07:04
792FINTeam Azure (779)+2:08:00Kasper Vainikka1:38:35
793FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:08:00Petri Vanninen1:56:05
794FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:08:02Tapani Repo2:01:47
795FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:08:02Tuomas Hyyppä1:43:41
796FINEKI (1162)+2:08:06Lauri Korhonen1:55:44
797FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:08:08Joonas Hämäläinen1:54:35
798FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+2:08:09Aaro Koskinen1:55:20
799FINRaula Team (1110)+2:08:15Mikko Raula1:42:24
800FINJudica (917)+2:08:16Samuli Tiirikainen1:40:14
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >