Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:08:18Jukka Toivanen1:37:43
802FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:08:19Hannes Pasanen1:53:12
803SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:08:33Magnus Södervall1:51:35
804FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:08:33Esa Piitulainen2:02:48
805FINKaslink (1131)+2:08:34Teemu Lojamo1:35:39
806FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:08:36Aleksi Inkinen1:34:19
807FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:08:58Atte Salojärvi1:54:03
808FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:09:00Mikael Suvanto1:53:35
809FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:09:30Sanni Norrbacka1:59:42
810FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:09:36Heikki Haunia2:07:53
811FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:10:00Anne Kiijärvi1:59:22
812FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:10:06Pertti Luuri2:03:47
813FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:10:07Jyrki Uusivirta1:59:03
814FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:10:07Mika Pihala2:01:08
815FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:10:11Osku Kiviniemi2:11:52
816FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+2:10:29Jussi Kosenius2:13:39
817FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:10:35Jukka Pohjonen1:36:07
818FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:10:38Sami Turunen1:37:32
819FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+2:10:39Janek Jantunen1:46:23
820FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:10:46Juha Ylihärsilä1:38:13
821FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:10:47Lassi Halinen1:38:16
822FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:10:55Pontus Fred2:08:58
823SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:10:57Fredrik Sörqvist1:59:02
824LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:11:05Andis Nelke1:58:24
825FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:11:11Veikko Maijala2:09:49
826ESTOK West (605)+2:11:14Olavi Loo1:48:22
827FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+2:11:21Antti Rauhala1:52:12
828FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:11:23Aarne Hakanen1:47:24
829NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:11:29Nils Inge Brurberg2:09:07
830FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:11:40Ville Helenius2:02:07
831FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:11:46Jonne Mäkinen2:14:11
832FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+2:11:48Turtio Tapani2:15:00
833FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:11:49Mika Sipponen2:06:43
834SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+2:11:51Magnus Öhling1:37:34
835FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:11:52Sami Vartiainen2:00:45
836FINGrundium (1829)+2:11:54Timo Nissinen1:42:25
837FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:11:54Tommi Isomäki1:56:20
838POLOK!Sport (558)+2:11:55Krystian Sedlak1:44:52
839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:11:59Harri Peltola1:57:20
840FINGeodeesi (761)+2:12:08Luiro Hannes1:37:33
841FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:12:13Ilkka Koivu1:47:49
842FINTrimap (1888)+2:12:20Eero Toivonen2:12:50
843FINSK Uranus (951)+2:13:03Seppo Konttajärvi1:59:00
844FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:13:16Honkanen Eetu1:54:30
845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:13:24Oskari Mikkola1:42:15
846FINGofore (1916)+2:13:36Richard Van Camp2:00:44
847FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:14:01Jukka Kettunen2:08:00
848FINSupertalentit (691)+2:14:03Eetu Niemeläinen2:00:35
849FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:14:07Petri Teerikoski1:57:17
850FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:14:14Lauri Laatu1:45:18
851FINIK Kronan (722)+2:14:19Anton Storvall2:02:40
852FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:14:20Pyry Rahkila1:49:19
853FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:14:55Juha Syrjälä2:00:13
854FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:14:57Teemu Rytkönen1:56:53
855FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:15:01Antti Liljaniemi2:06:00
856FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:15:01Viktor Bäck1:58:35
857FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:15:01Arttu Leppäkoski2:14:43
858FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:15:03Juho Malinen2:22:05
859FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:15:06Janne Lintala2:07:38
860FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:15:08Vesa Ekokoski2:15:32
861FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:15:21Antti Korttinen2:33:36
862LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:15:24Martins Platacis1:51:47
863FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:15:26Arttu Heikkilä1:41:33
864FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:15:28Eero-Matti Vainio1:36:52
865FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:15:29Jussi Uusihonko1:50:50
866FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:15:33Harri Kailasalo1:57:10
867FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:15:36Jari Kanko2:13:48
868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:15:39Jussi Ylistaro1:57:35
869FINUusi Verso (766)+2:15:50Eero Haverinen1:57:46
870FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:15:56Ari-Matti Niemi2:03:13
871FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:16:23Seppo Tompuri2:00:15
872FINJuntit OK (728)+2:16:29Timo Vlasov2:14:50
873LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:16:35Raimonds Berzins2:03:48
874FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:16:46Paulus Väyrynen2:18:21
875FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:17:05Jari Peura2:12:11
876FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:17:14Jarkko Ustinov1:52:26
877FINLets get LOST (877)+2:17:23Andreas Hatakka1:53:52
878FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:17:27Eero Assmuth1:55:47
879FINMaasillat (1261)+2:17:39Timo Maasilta1:54:49
880FINKöntit (1176)+2:17:41Janne Kauhanen1:48:08
881FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:17:50Simo Kiiskinen2:04:51
882FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:18:04Mikko Nieminen2:08:15
883FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:18:11Tommi Nietosjärvi1:53:51
884SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:18:16Niclas Behrenfeldt1:37:48
885FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:18:19Olli Pitkänen1:48:01
886FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:18:20Juha-Pekka Harju1:40:47
887FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:18:24Sofia Pellonperä1:58:43
888FINTASO (1802)+2:18:26Patrik Vanhanen1:54:08
889FINTaxi Team (963)+2:18:39Antti Metsä1:46:14
890FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:18:42Heikki Viljanen2:06:14
891FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:18:46Hannu Kortetjärvi1:53:24
892FINBarkit päällä (979)+2:18:48Toni Parkkinen1:48:35
893BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:18:49Wim Vervoort1:54:00
894SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:18:51Ueli Stalder1:53:11
895FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:18:52Tommi Lahtonen2:03:58
896FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:18:56Ilari Jokinen2:17:08
897FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:18:57Harri Kuortti2:06:49
898FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:19:00Pekka Grönlund1:43:32
899RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:19:09Aleksei Goncharov2:06:10
900FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:19:12Henri Eloranta1:52:45
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >