Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:39:44Marko Haverinen2:15:59
1102ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:39:47Mart Aru2:23:06
1103SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:39:51Pär Svensson2:23:50
1104FINFennia (1823)+2:39:55Mika Manninen2:07:57
1105FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:39:58Teemu Einola2:19:16
1106FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:40:46Paavo Rasilo2:06:16
1107FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:41:00Mia Muhonen2:13:53
1108FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:01Tero Lehtinen2:15:17
1109FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:41:14Lauri Vainio2:07:15
1110FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:20Olli Apilo1:56:44
1111SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:41:24Karin Hagwall2:15:40
1112NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:41:29Agnar Renolen2:08:13
1113SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:41:54Pedro Lundquist2:24:24
1114FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:22Jan Hopearuoho2:03:06
1115FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:42:24Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:14:30
1116FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:42:25Ilkka Mikkola2:02:52
1117FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:42:33Antti Lumijärvi2:29:41
1118FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:42:47Antti Aakko2:16:11
1119FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:42:53Juha Kuuluvainen2:17:02
1120FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:42:59Kim Kyckling2:14:54
1121FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:43:13Martti Kangasniemi2:15:10
1122FINHatarasti (1936)+2:43:25Juuso Aro2:40:28
1123FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:43:32Tuomas Lahtinen2:18:44
1124FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:43:35Risto Kataja2:33:11
1125FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:43:35Teemu Saarenpää2:08:32
1126FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:43:38Miro Pussinen2:08:52
1127FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:43:42Aki Norrbacka2:09:03
1128FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:43:50Juuso Pelttari2:36:18
1129FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:43:52Augusti Kankare2:18:07
1130FINMMK OK (1157)+2:43:54Nestori Mäntysaari2:18:05
1131FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:43:54Mikhail Baranov2:15:05
1132ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:43:55Aleksander Pritsik2:25:37
1133FINNavi 6 (687)+2:44:03Niko Ihalainen2:52:20
1134FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:44:05Janne Rekonen2:36:41
1135FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:11Tapani Keskitalo2:09:24
1136FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:44:59Anne-Mari Nurminen2:37:14
1137FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:45:01Niko Lindberg2:19:07
1138FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:02Miika Paavola2:46:42
1139FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:09Kari Laukkarinen2:27:14
1140FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:45:11Samuel Latvanen2:22:24
1141FINRaTro (954)+2:45:11Mikko Savolainen2:53:35
1142FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:12Mikko Saarnio2:02:55
1143FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:45:13Timo Ala-Kanto2:21:19
1144FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:45:17Sven Eriksson2:05:26
1145FINSK-0K (935)+2:45:19Henrik Lehtonen2:32:23
1146FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:45:34Netta Rajamäki1:47:02
1147FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:45:40Ari Jussinmäki2:05:15
1148FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:45:40Daniel Wiik2:09:57
1149SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:45:42Ronny Liljenberg2:19:28
1150FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:45:46Eetu Einonen2:10:29
1151FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:45:52Juha Väisänen1:58:17
1152RUSIzhora (621)+2:45:53Valerii Deshko2:13:51
1153FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:45:54Nina Kohonen2:11:31
1154FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:45:55Mika Salo1:56:43
1155FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:45:57Jarkko Puranen2:03:02
1156FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:45:58Lauri Sumanen2:04:26
1157FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:00Pekka Mäkelä2:16:37
1158FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:02Kari Lehtonen1:53:22
1159FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:06Niilo Salo2:18:27
1160FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:46:06Laura Huhtiniemi2:22:45
1161FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:11Ari Lampinen2:02:08
1162FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:46:25Ville Korpi2:21:01
1163FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:46:28Asbjörn Grövlen2:11:32
1164FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:46:35Janne Haverinen2:04:25
1165FINNeliveto (1016)+2:46:35Lauri Tuominen2:17:05
1166FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:46:39Timo Penttilä2:30:13
1167FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:46:39Janne Filpus2:22:49
1168FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:46:41Virpi Palmen2:13:22
1169FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:46:47Mikko Kallatsa2:21:55
1170FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:46:48Sami Tahvanainen2:24:29
1171FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:46:52Tero Rannila1:48:04
1172FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:46:57Janne Jääskeläinen2:19:07
1173FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:47:41Mäkelä Timo2:16:44
1174FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+2:47:47Antti Korhonen2:14:33
1175FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:47:49Vesa Närkki2:19:49
1176FINCadpool (1204)+2:47:50Juuso Väisänen2:14:38
1177FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:47:53Mattias Skog2:06:55
1178FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:47:54Tomi Honkanen2:13:27
1179FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:47:56Ali Korhonen2:05:31
1180FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:47:58JANNE NIEMI2:31:15
1181FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:07Timo Kivinen2:06:24
1182FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:11Markku Iivonen2:23:15
1183FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:14Lassi Onne2:36:12
1184FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:48:21Paulo Toivonen2:31:44
1185FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:48:25Jarkko Louhi2:26:13
1186FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:48:28Juha Tiainen2:07:15
1187FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:48:29Markus Oksanen2:22:13
1188FINSemantum (1475)+2:48:32Jani Simomaa2:30:08
1189FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:48:32Waltteri Vinkanharju2:22:42
1190FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:48:37Roope Korpela1:55:38
1191FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:48:38Tuomas Naakka1:54:59
1192FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:48:40Sameli Niemi2:23:53
1193FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:48:50Saku Klinga2:13:22
1194FINDigita (1019)+2:48:52Markus Ala-Hautala2:27:47
1195SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:48:53Svante Jonsell3:08:06
1196FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:49:05Matti Lahdenperä2:32:48
1197FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:49:07Jarmo Kytö2:26:15
1198FINSelviytyjät (1036)+2:49:17Mikko Ahtinen2:23:44
1199FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:49:19Markus Jaatinen2:08:36
1200FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+2:49:27Jaakko Oja2:23:35
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >