Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:49:31Topias Siren2:14:39
1202FINOK KPO (914)+2:49:32Greta Biskop2:47:27
1203FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:49:34Juha Sinkkonen2:09:07
1204FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:49:42Marjaana Salo2:42:14
1205FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:49:53Mikko Eronen2:39:49
1206FINHal Bro (1080)+2:49:56Tommi Putkuri1:50:46
1207FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:50:03Tomi Tilli2:04:10
1208FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:50:05Anssi Sepponen2:23:24
1209FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:05Ari Pekka Pasanen2:23:34
1210FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:06Jani Myyryläinen2:08:29
1211FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:50:06Antti Juvonen2:25:18
1212FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+2:50:12Konsta Kallio2:34:40
1213FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:50:12Jaakko Kivelä2:32:09
1214FINEränaali (865)+2:50:24Juhani Kirma2:29:55
1215FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:50:31Vesa Mörsky2:02:57
1216FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:50:46Matti Pärssinen1:57:05
1217FINIK Örnen (815)+2:50:48Lauri Lamminpää2:22:55
1218FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:50:49Paavo Ritvanen2:24:49
1219SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:51:01Tom Svensson2:18:50
1220FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:51:05Teemu Tukiainen1:58:19
1221FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:51:36Jyrki Tuokko2:29:13
1222FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+2:51:49Rauli Helkkula2:27:41
1223FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:51:51Mikko Kaartinen2:09:53
1224FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:51:53Juha Vehkalahti2:23:55
1225FINTieto (1218)+2:51:57Kim Vuori2:20:33
1226FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:52:08Jouni Pyykönen2:29:21
1227FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+2:52:14Markku Nikki2:10:43
1228FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:52:15Jussi Alakoskela2:18:23
1229FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+2:52:22Petri Talvitie2:26:27
1230FINMacGregor (828)+2:52:33Timo Trogen2:43:42
1231FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+2:52:35Esko Kralik2:29:30
1232FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:52:52Tero Venäläinen2:17:38
1233FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:52:53Mika Vilen2:07:19
1234FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:52:55Teemu Silvennoinen2:03:49
1235FINRasti/C (1160)+2:52:55Jani Sillanpää2:22:17
1236FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:53:00Sari Lähdeniemi2:25:43
1237FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+2:53:00Markku Nieminen2:09:54
1238FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:53:29Niklas Ekman2:27:59
1239FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+2:53:33Jussi Kiviniemi2:34:17
1240FINFennovoima (1075)+2:53:36Emmi Hanhimäki2:27:29
1241FINAjokoirat (763)+2:53:39Juha Haapola2:18:20
1242FINFujitsu (807)+2:53:42Pauli Salminen2:57:40
1243FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+2:53:51Tero Nenonen2:55:48
1244FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:53:58Antti Lehtonen2:45:11
1245FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:54:06Lauri Heiliö2:19:10
1246FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:54:11Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:29:46
1247FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:54:20Marko Juslin2:51:58
1248FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:54:24Matti Pekkala2:30:57
1249FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:54:24Harri Jortikka2:24:21
1250FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:54:27Tero Julkunen2:24:38
1251ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:54:56Sigrid Ruul2:10:10
1252FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:55:01Olli Lehtonen2:28:03
1253FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:55:04Jukka Kinnari2:10:33
1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:55:05Esa Manninen2:27:01
1255LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:55:06Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:43:18
1256FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:55:07Tuomas Tulimaa2:11:22
1257FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:55:08Tuukka Lampinen2:05:33
1258ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+2:55:13Tarmo Tarlap2:13:33
1259FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:55:26Riku Juhala2:10:31
1260FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:55:30Antti Kivikangas2:30:04
1261FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:55:32Tatjana Eskolin2:11:49
1262FINSpektrum (1859)+2:55:34Sebastian Holm2:51:54
1263FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:55:36Jorma Mähönen2:10:37
1264FINThinkers (1129)+2:55:39Henkka Tervaniemi2:20:04
1265FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:55:42Lauri Torppa2:29:57
1266FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:55:45Simo Paavola2:19:23
1267FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:55:46Rasmus Lillandt2:38:31
1268FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:55:49Timo Vanhala2:47:26
1269FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+2:55:49Mauno Karppinen2:24:31
1270FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:55:51Kaarlo Järvi2:20:58
1271FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:55:53Juha Rantala2:15:15
1272FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+2:55:54Teemu Heinola2:32:11
1273FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:55:56Kim Kavander2:30:22
1274FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:56:01Jukka Heinäjärvi3:01:09
1275FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:56:01Juho Lehtonen2:16:47
1276FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:56:07Jussi Tiainen2:33:18
1277FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:56:11Hannu Mikkonen2:26:15
1278FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:56:11Jussi Heikkilä2:16:40
1279FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:56:23Juha Kauppi2:14:09
1280FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:56:32Kalle Kuusisto2:14:32
1281FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:56:35Jari Laine2:30:06
1282FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:56:36Joni Yrjölä2:28:15
1283FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:56:40Topias Kähkönen2:35:02
1284FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:56:42Samu Salmelin2:31:36
1285FINPalo-88 (752)+2:56:46Mika Rintala2:13:46
1286FINSPYMS (1007)+2:57:02Veeti Miikki2:43:24
1287FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:57:06Sami Liponkoski2:18:29
1288FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:57:18Ossi Lehtikangas2:18:18
1289FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:57:22Timo Rantala2:29:16
1290FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:58:10Jarmo Kallio2:39:53
1291FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+2:58:12Aaro Kankanen2:27:01
1292FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:58:16Anton Nolvi2:10:06
1293FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+2:58:27Jarmo Mäenpää2:37:00
1294FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:58:27Jussi Marttila2:13:11
1295FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+2:58:32Oskari Hanninen2:13:52
1296FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:58:39Vesa Ijäs2:16:18
1297FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:58:40Jari Lindholm1:54:50
1298FINKananpojat (1101)+2:58:59Kai Kyckling2:17:42
1299FINDentina (1037)+2:59:11Tuomas Jeskanen1:49:45
1300FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+2:59:46Havola Jaakko2:32:45
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >