Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINME Pummit (1359)+3:30:47Päkkilä Jukka2:59:30
1502FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:30:50Teemu Kelavirta2:28:37
1503FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:31:30Esa Lehti2:20:44
1504FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:31:35Janne Pykälistö2:20:43
1505FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:31:41Jyrki Alanne2:33:34
1506FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:31:42Hannu Lamminaho2:18:23
1507FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:31:51Niklas Mattsson2:38:17
1508FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:31:52Marko Rintanen2:03:13
1509FINRealtimers (1693)+3:31:53Joonas Hiltunen3:00:19
1510FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:31:56Mervi Meriläinen2:31:46
1511FINRejlers (1159)+3:31:57Pekka Martikainen2:27:24
1512FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:01Tommi Wallenius2:19:42
1513FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:01Seppo Laaksamo2:29:09
1514FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:32:03Jesse Honkanen2:51:23
1515FINAtria (1052)+3:32:34Aapo Linjala2:58:23
1516FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:07Aki Rouhiainen2:47:19
1517FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:33:07Gerbrand Bijmolt2:32:11
1518FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:11Matias Alatörmänen2:32:18
1519FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:16Aura Rapatti2:53:43
1520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:33:20Pentti Mykrälaakso2:33:37
1521FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:33:24Mikko Iivonen2:47:30
1522FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:33:25Ville Porkka2:21:35
1523FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:33:26Tommi Oksa2:19:19
1524FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:33:36Sanna Hamari2:51:30
1525FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:33:45Riitta Nissi3:03:31
1526FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:33:52Mari Tolppa3:00:01
1527FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:29Markus Matilainen2:46:51
1528FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:34:35Antti Honkanen2:52:56
1529FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:34:40Markku Jyrkäs2:23:28
1530FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:34:41Rami Huovinen2:42:44
1531FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:34:43Juha Tuikkanen2:48:34
1532FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:34:48Ari Alander2:35:42
1533FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:03Heini Nikander2:50:28
1534FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:35:15Harri Paakkulainen2:36:31
1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:35:33Pauli Eskelinen3:00:03
1536FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:35:36Kimmo Aavila2:34:36
1537FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:35:39Esko Pirttimäki2:42:48
1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:35:53Mikael Laxåback3:05:17
1539FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:00Kari Mahlberg3:10:40
1540FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:29Sebastian Nikolov2:51:57
1541FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:32Pekka Pölönen2:57:16
1542FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:36:38Martti Alanen2:43:01
1543FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:36:40Jalmari Mäkijärvi2:57:31
1544FINPttk (1336)+3:36:52Abel Ledesma2:22:23
1545FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:37:19Anssi Krooks3:09:54
1546FINCastorIT (1507)+3:37:30Mikko Wähäsilta2:24:09
1547FINLostBoys (1286)+3:38:44Timo Talja2:35:54
1548FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:39:03Tommi Vanhoja2:23:14
1549FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:39:36Topias Peltonen2:08:38
1550FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:39:39Kalle Rantala2:23:01
1551FINHihhulit (1197)+3:39:45Kimmo Kiiski2:28:45
1552FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:39:47Jukka Markkanen2:27:51
1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:39:50Jan Paldan2:58:24
1554FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:41:25Jarmo Koskela1:44:58
1555FINKluri (1737)+3:41:27Miikka Mörö2:22:26
1556FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:41:30Arttu Karila2:39:15
1557FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:00Sami Leppänen2:32:54
1558FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:02Kimi Kilkkilä2:05:17
1559FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:04Juho Kuntu2:11:00
1560FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:42:15Antti Salovaara2:48:39
1561FINWIO Team (1541)+3:42:15Pasi Rajala3:15:34
1562FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:43:48Jussi Hakola3:12:52
1563FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:43:55Mikaela Borgman3:18:50
1564FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:44:22Pia Isolähteenmäki2:41:10
1565FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:44:30Matti Mannonen3:09:43
1566FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:44:31Timo Kytö3:02:32
1567FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:44:35Ville Komulainen2:28:52
1568FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:44:38Kari Maijala2:41:55
1569FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:44:39Arttu Koivisto3:03:59
1570FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:44:40Oskari Färdig2:51:17
1571FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:44:47Hannu Sainio2:55:04
1572FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:45:04Tero Backman3:22:23
1573FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:45:05Ilkka Stranden2:57:51
1574IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:45:07Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:05:47
1575FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:45:07Wille Keltikangas2:59:47
1576FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:45:08Janne Hämäläinen3:05:17
1577FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:45:10Martti Nio3:19:08
1578FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:45:12Jussi Pasanen3:27:51
1579FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:46:14Joona Parjanen3:59:34
1580FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:15Harri Mäkelä2:25:57
1581FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:46:49Elina Rauhala2:49:48
1582FINCSC (1519)+3:47:40Joni Virtanen2:49:29
1583FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:48:16Kimmo Valtonen2:11:45
1584FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:49:32Antti Järvinen2:46:50
1585FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:49:39Mikko Kaartinen2:23:25
1586FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:51:03Mika Laiti3:03:19
1587FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:51:07Lassi Larjo2:49:16
1588FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:51:09Anni Ylä-Outinen2:48:28
1589FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:51:09Janne Markkanen3:11:42
1590FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:51:14Matti Lindgren3:01:10
1591FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:16Hannu Aska2:11:31
1592FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:51:42Waltteri Wiro2:20:36
1593FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+3:51:55Jussi Haara2:49:46
1594FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:51:59Lauri Nykänen3:08:10
1595FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:52:30Hannu Tiusanen2:40:42
1596FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:52:31Pekka Suomalainen2:56:03
1597FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:52:38Marko Huotari2:37:10
1598FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:52:42Jouni Huttunen3:28:44
1599FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:53:16Jaakko Lintunen2:53:22
1600FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:53:36Hannu Partio2:55:17
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >