Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:23:11Torgeir Nörbech1:16:43
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+3Olle Kalered1:16:44
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4Johan Högstrand1:12:03
4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+6Eetu Savolainen1:14:32
5NORNydalens SK (7)+17Håvard Haga1:16:49
6FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+1:09Elias Kuukka1:15:42
7FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+1:20Jussi Suna1:17:48
8FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:35Leonid Novikov1:14:49
9SWEOK Kåre (56)+1:39Isac Von Krusenstierna1:13:35
10FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:06Markus Räsänen1:16:42
11NORHalden SK (4)+3:28Jesse Laukkarinen1:15:24
12SWETullinge SK (161)+5:30Simon Imark1:18:48
13NORFrol IL (17)+5:36Stian Sundsvik1:17:11
14SWEOK Linne (13)+5:45Rassmus Andersson1:17:44
15FINPaimion Rasti (3)+5:56Toni Saari1:20:29
16FINKoovee (1)+7:43Lauri Sild1:19:24
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+8:58Karl Walheim1:20:14
18NORFredrikstad SK (15)+9:30Håvard Wedege1:26:18
19SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:21Ola Martner1:23:36
20RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+12:57Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:21:29
21SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+13:00Niclas Jonasson1:18:36
22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+13:01Jere Pajunen1:21:45
23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:01Kent Ohlsson1:21:41
24SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+13:06Jonas Pilblad1:20:52
25SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:07Fabian Hertner1:20:47
26FINKoovee 2 (98)+13:11Lakanen Jani1:19:47
27FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+13:13Benjamin Tulonen1:19:47
28FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+13:16Esa Huttunen1:20:49
29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:37Andreas Jansson1:25:00
30NORKristiansand OK (57)+13:40Vegard Danielsen1:26:54
31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+14:11Vojtech Kral1:20:03
32NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+14:12Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:27:32
33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+14:20Juha Sorvisto1:24:12
34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+14:52Albin Lillieström1:24:22
35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:11Topi Syrjäläinen1:19:23
36SWEJärla Orientering (32)+15:47Jens Rönnols1:25:37
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+16:01Maxime Rauturier1:28:07
38SWEOK Tisaren (27)+16:01Oskar Andrén1:27:52
39NORNTNUI (12)+16:03Rasmus Rörholt Theisen1:27:18
40FINLynx (23)+16:07Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:30:38
41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+16:45Bojan Blumenstein1:20:35
42FINNavi (21)+17:10Janis Tamuzs1:22:35
43SWEOK Kolmården (66)+17:13Ville Johansson1:20:06
44SUIOl Norska (52)+17:15Florian Schneider1:21:07
45SWEOK Hällen (71)+17:19Loic Marty1:21:29
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+17:28Hector Haines1:30:35
47SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+17:52Filip Dahlgen1:24:18
48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+17:54Tomas Kubelka1:29:02
49FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+17:56Philipp Müller1:29:42
50NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+18:55Anders Tiltnes1:23:10
51SWENyköpings OK (94)+19:47Carl Carlsson1:31:23
52LTUIGTISA (38)+19:52Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:25:43
53FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+19:58Anton Kuukka1:19:09
54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+20:02Albin Axelsson1:31:59
55NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20:31Sindre Östgulen Deisz1:32:09
56NORLillomarka OL (85)+20:56Helmut Gremmel1:25:36
57FINMS Parma (22)+21:08Yury Tambasau1:36:11
58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+21:30Touko Seppä1:25:38
59SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+22:15Melker Forsberg1:33:54
60SWEOK Denseln (48)+22:55Algirdas Bartkevicius1:29:24
61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+23:25Matias Salonen1:23:20
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+23:37Henrik Väisänen1:23:26
63SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+24:22Pontus Karlsson1:27:34
64NORHalden SK 2 (63)+24:55Fredrik Eliasson1:27:15
65SWEVäxjö OK (100)+24:57Gustav Runefors1:25:28
66FINOK Trian (51)+25:15Jörgen Wickholm1:29:07
67SWEHestra IF (75)+25:47Filip Grahn1:23:36
68SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:50Jakob Andersson1:25:27
69SWEOK Orion (24)+25:59Anton Johansson1:16:44
70SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:26Mikael Eliasson1:20:00
71SWESävedalens AIK (64)+27:29Heino Ollin1:33:16
72SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:34Emil Granqvist1:18:33
73NORNTNUI 3 (127)+28:46Jonas Madslien Bakken1:29:48
74FINHiisirasti (29)+30:17Johannes Pohjala1:28:02
75SWEAttunda OK (95)+30:56Axel Wrådhe1:29:12
76SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+30:57Jesper Sjöblom1:36:41
77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+31:40Lari Takanen1:35:29
78SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+31:50Anton Navichenka1:29:28
79NORAsker SK (547)+32:09Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:24:04
80SWELinköpings OK (79)+32:39Erik Malmberg1:33:13
81SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+32:44Simon Hedlund1:31:41
82FINPargas IF (335)+32:52Tobias Henriksson1:25:31
83SWESnättringe SK (112)+33:17Simon Hector1:18:12
84SWEKils OK (141)+33:37Ludvig Eriksson1:44:54
85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+34:32Markus Lang1:40:59
86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+35:05Tobias Alstad1:36:07
87FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+35:38Jouni Heinonen1:35:53
88NORFreidig SPK (143)+35:56Vegard Kittilsen1:37:51
89FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+36:25Janis Krumins1:26:57
90FINLappeen Riento (72)+36:37Jonne Lakanen1:28:43
91NORVaregg IL (172)+36:54Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:29:59
92SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+36:58Pontus Petersson1:31:33
93SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+37:27Rasmus Wickbom1:40:53
94FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+37:33Juri Kirjanov1:29:59
95SWEIFK Umeå (111)+37:44Martin Hederskog1:27:42
96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+37:44Mikko Heinonen1:32:24
97FINOK77 (132)+37:55Antti Järvenpää1:35:51
98DENOK Pan Århus (67)+37:59Mads Skaug1:44:45
99CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+38:00Petr Horvat1:36:54
100SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:03Ken Peeters1:28:07
101SWERehns BK (69)+38:09Walter Lagerhäll1:48:33
102SWESundbybergs IK (204)+38:09Jonas Carlsson1:41:56
103NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:11Morten Urdal Bakke1:36:45
104FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+38:17Teemu Karjalainen1:40:04
105RUSNord West (68)+38:56Dmitrii Polyakov1:36:43
106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:32Alexander Minakov1:28:32
107FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:36Anssi Vesanto1:29:51
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+39:45Matti Hakala1:38:30
109FINNavi 2 (211)+40:13Jeremias Lipsanen1:40:27
110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:31Aapo Aaltio1:30:38
111SWEEksjö SOK (70)+42:16Sebastian Inderst1:32:31
112NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:24Simen Ballangrud1:32:33
113SWEGävle OK (103)+42:59Richard Hejdenberg1:29:21
114SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:05Erik Folkesson Blom1:29:24
115SWESkogslöparna (165)+43:23Stefan Sjölund1:32:32
116FINSK Uusi (144)+44:04Tommi Hakuli1:34:32
117SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+44:21Kevin Ståhl1:42:42
118FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+44:34Jukka Tani1:34:50
119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+44:35Nick Barrable1:38:49
120SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+44:49Mathias Birrer1:33:52
121SWEResultat AB (74)+44:57Anders Hedman1:39:09
122FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+45:24Juho Kinni1:34:36
123FINKoovee 3 (128)+45:29Raul Ferra1:40:05
124SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+45:47Jan Bendak1:32:09
125FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+45:57Ari Meriläinen1:36:20
126FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:12Antti Iivari1:30:35
127FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:13Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:32:46
128FINLynx 2 (121)+46:21Rainer Kujala1:40:24
129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+46:42Atte Ikola1:44:22
130SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+47:01Joshua Dudley1:35:51
131FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+47:43Jani Sompi1:45:24
132NORIL Koll (890)+47:52Öystein Pettersen1:32:28
133NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:08Sigve Vågsnes1:30:45
134LATOK Saldus (160)+48:31Kristaps Jaudzems1:28:19
135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+48:46Erik Öhlund1:28:37
136SWELånghundra IF (107)+48:46Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:37:50
137SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:02Stanislav Polyanicza1:39:41
138LATOK Ogre (110)+49:03Raivo Kivlenieks1:30:42
139FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:08Aki Ylitalo1:33:40
140NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:15Linus Olhans1:34:13
141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:18Colm Morenkov1:39:03
142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:22Mikko Pajukangas1:39:43
143SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+49:31Johan Hagströmer1:43:37
144SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:33Ola Svahn1:31:05
145FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+49:35Iisak Helander1:31:48
146FINIF Brahe (194)+49:51Tommy Åbacka1:32:53
147FINIF Femman (92)+49:57Christian Kronberg1:33:23
148NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:01Halvard Kornmo1:32:16
149SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:01Love Berzell1:31:38
150SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+50:24Maxime Bonneau1:32:54
151LATOK Kapa (148)+50:39Edgars Briconoks1:32:58
152SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+51:38Andreas Hultqvist1:39:09
153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+52:56Kalle Manninen1:43:12
154SWEGotlands OF (192)+52:57Brent Key1:35:32
155FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+53:22Ville Luoma1:38:08
156SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:11Sven Granfors1:37:42
157SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+54:23Casper Giding1:29:06
158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:28Jere Kommio1:29:38
159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+54:36Tomi Kapiainen1:44:32
160SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+54:41Christian Hjalmarsson1:37:06
161NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+54:51Gunnar A Fiskum1:41:08
162FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:12Petrus Hanhijärvi1:38:33
163FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:14Ville Repo1:29:44
164FINRastivarsat (225)+55:20Denis Grishman1:27:38
165FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:31Jasper Alajoutsi1:28:31
166FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+55:46Pekka Lapila1:40:25
167LTUMedeina (241)+55:57Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:37:19
168SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:11Daniel Bogren1:46:00
169FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:26Mikael Salo1:40:53
170SUICA Rosé (682)+56:26David Bürge1:41:07
171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+56:27Ville Kokkila1:40:23
172USAOUSA (421)+56:52Christian Michelsen1:38:35
173SWEJärfälla OK (227)+56:52Oskar Edvardsson1:40:00
174FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+56:58Jussi Simula1:40:28
175ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:09Marco Seppi1:34:41
176NORKonnerud IL (242)+57:44Joar Gjerdahl1:49:54
177SWEOK Roxen (941)+57:58Jonas Andersson1:31:27
178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+58:25Antti Reiman1:37:43
179LATIK Auseklis (183)+58:34Zigmars Gailis1:41:44
180BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+58:36Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:46:57
181SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+58:36Vladislav Devyatov1:41:59
182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+58:41Kim Fagerudd1:29:01
183SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+58:42Marc Probst1:43:28
184LTUAzuolas (146)+58:55Liutauras Bilevicius1:38:16
185NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:03Lars Young Vik1:45:29
186FINPellon Ponsi (104)+59:34Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:49:41
187FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+59:49Matti Alonen1:44:32
188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+59:59Aleksei Zemliakov1:46:34
189SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:01:09Alvis Reinsons1:42:25
190FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:01:18Hermanni Sankelo1:55:46
191FINRastikarhut (312)+1:02:42Iivari Willman1:54:46
192SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:03:15Viktor Antonsson1:35:50
193CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:17Martin Lusticky1:47:37
194FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:18Olli Suonpää1:47:44
195NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:20Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:35:43
196FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:03:22Pietari Sorri1:47:37
197RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:03:51Igor Linkevich1:46:32
198SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:04:09Dan Wester1:47:31
199LATOK Meridians (163)+1:04:52Ainars Drozds1:48:34
200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:02Kari Salo1:30:53
201FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:05:07Mikko Hölsö1:28:46
202SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:08Lukas Schulthess1:44:34
203FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:12Tero Mylymäki1:45:33
204SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:05:41Fredrik Hamrefors1:36:50
205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:05:51Anders Boström1:35:28
206RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:05:51Evgenii Paladiev1:32:41
207FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:05:53Seppo Järvinen1:38:00
208FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:00Teppo Pellinen1:44:58
209LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:01Dominykas Dulius1:35:59
210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:01Roy Wickholm1:50:35
211ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:06:03Rene Post1:41:03
212FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:27Anssi Koirikivi1:51:12
213FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:06:34Jari Sipilä1:51:09
214FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:24Janne Niskanen1:50:50
215NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:28Ove Baardsgaard1:43:57
216LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:28Pauls Platais1:39:25
217FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:07:29Ville Kosola1:40:44
218NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:31Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:45:29
219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:31Marko Rautanen1:46:31
220NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:33Christian Vogelsang1:36:00
221FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:35Lauri Similä1:45:18
222NOREnga (264)+1:07:37Kjetil Björlo1:39:36
223RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:07:51Pavel Novikov1:50:30
224FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:07:54Roni-Ville Rissanen1:49:08
225SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:07:56Simon Andersson1:47:05
226SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:08:47Daniel Lind1:36:04
227SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:08:57Fredrik Johansson1:46:04
228ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:09:06Jyri Joonas1:53:29
229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:07Tomi Silvonen1:38:16
230DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:09:23Niklas Ingwersen1:44:28
231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:41Teemu Laasanen1:45:41
232SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:09:43Hampus Larsson1:48:43
233NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:46Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:41:23
234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:09:47Ilkka Kohvakka1:52:09
235SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:09:53Rebecka Heinrup1:48:55
236SUIBussola OK (154)+1:09:56Ismael Roethlisberger1:30:46
237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:04Jukka Auvinen1:51:25
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:04Eero Lehtonen1:40:50
239FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:09Pasi Oravainen1:50:55
240FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:19Tuomas Mäkinen1:49:31
241FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:10:38Matti Liukkonen1:37:12
242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:12Harald Kalager1:43:57
243NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:19Yves Aschwanden1:32:32
244FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:11:47Antti Reinikainen1:45:09
245FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:03Lassi Vuorinen1:54:33
246SWETäby OK (201)+1:12:04Robert Johansson1:49:29
247RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:08Andrey Pikinskiy1:44:33
248NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:18Markus Glad2:00:16
249SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:12:38Nicolas Müller1:43:20
250ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:40Andres Saetalu1:46:14
251SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:12:43Mats Hellstadius1:41:38
252RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:45Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:39:47
253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:12:57Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:47:59
254FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:12:58Olivier Coupat1:36:31
255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:17Juho Mäki2:01:25
256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:21Anders Axling1:33:07
257FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:13:49Ilkka Nurminen1:37:10
258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:13:52Lassi Aaltonen1:55:46
259NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:13:54Are Wigaard1:46:42
260SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:13:56Jonas Vikström1:50:02
261RUSMEPhI (276)+1:13:57Philipp Ermachenkov1:41:26
262FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:00Jaakko Kokkonen1:44:36
263LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:00Martins Vabulis1:48:26
264FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:06Jere Pantsar1:48:53
265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:18Jonathan Fröjdö1:34:36
266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:14:41Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:49:10
267SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:14:46Ladislav Semrad2:12:58
268FINLynx 3 (238)+1:14:50Oskari Heiskanen1:44:55
269FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:14:52Tomi Mäkelä1:44:48
270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:04Ilpo Viippola1:57:21
271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:06Petri Kotro1:47:13
272FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:24Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:38:54
273NOREmit (364)+1:15:39Tommy Jauhojärvi1:49:10
274FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:15:40Miika Vehmas1:48:53
275DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:42Lasse Fugmann1:46:39
276FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:24Totte Packalen1:41:45
277FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:27Miika Husu1:44:23
278FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:16:51Eero Koski1:49:25
279FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:17:08Jussi Tokola1:34:09
280FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:17:17Petri Harjamäki1:47:27
281FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:27Pekka Larmala1:48:18
282FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:29Paavo Väätäinen1:35:21
283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:17:38Arild Andresen1:54:50
284SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:17:41Johan Persson1:47:34
285FINOK Botnia (326)+1:17:42Johan Lövsund1:49:22
286SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:17:51Mattias Hovmöller1:38:12
287NORModum OL (237)+1:17:56Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:50:51
288FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:02Antti Väyrynen1:38:23
289RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:12Aivar Iordan1:41:12
290SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:18:12Alexander Käll1:48:26
291FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:18:45Niko Vaenerberg2:03:15
292FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:18:45Viljakainen Antton1:57:27
293FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:18:46Teemu Katajisto1:52:06
294FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:18:49Kari Hillo1:41:53
295FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:18:50Rami Oravakangas1:43:04
296FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:18:51Niko Larmala1:42:50
297FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:18:54Otto Itkonen1:49:23
298FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:26Markus Kankaanpää1:44:32
299NORWing OK (486)+1:19:27Lars Hol Moholdt1:32:27
300FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:19:33Toni Hartvik1:59:55
301SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:19:33Olle Josarp1:34:47
302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:19:40Väisänen Paavo1:42:47
303FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:19:44Antti Häkämies1:40:04
304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:19:49Teppo Isokoski1:54:42
305RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:19:55Daniel Sergeev1:39:27
306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:00J-P Loikas1:51:33
307FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:23Miika Lahtinen1:45:27
308SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:24Emil Byberg1:49:53
309NORByåsen IL (248)+1:20:34Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:00
310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:20:41Tommi Hynninen1:53:39
311FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:20:50Mika Kerkola1:50:02
312SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:21:03Victor Hansson1:45:46
313RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:32Denis Kuprienko1:40:53
314ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:21:41Eloi Mart1:42:38
315FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:06Ove Haldin1:48:43
316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:08Sören Jansson1:43:28
317FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:22:19Ilkka Ruotsala2:05:12
318FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:22:30Miika Utter1:46:05
319FINRastiseiska (466)+1:23:10Pyry Mustonen1:58:14
320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:23:33Mikko Salonen1:47:51
321SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:23:37Susen Lösch1:39:39
322FINLynx 5 (468)+1:23:52Joona Ojapalo1:56:25
323FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:23:52Severi Orrainen1:56:20
324NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:18Cornelius Björk1:56:29
325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:20Mikael Niemelä1:45:53
326FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:21Mikko Pirilä1:54:52
327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:24:26Caj Snickars1:56:34
328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:01Andreas Edlund1:34:45
329SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:25:12Henrik Persson1:48:13
330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:25:41Sanna Andelin2:00:15
331FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:41Grigory Saveliev1:44:45
332SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:25:43Staffan Berglund1:59:01
333FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:25:46Juho Tornberg1:36:42
334FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:25:49Heikki Kettunen1:43:40
335ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:25:49Ain Fjodorov1:42:46
336SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:25:54Jesper Lagerberg1:50:25
337SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:25:56Per Ek1:39:43
338FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:11Vesa Asikainen1:58:29
339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:14Öystein Olsen1:56:16
340SWELeksands OK (461)+1:26:18Magnus Göras1:57:04
341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:25Lukas Frei1:42:07
342RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:39Alexey Lakhmanov1:35:55
343RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:42Mikhail Golubev1:53:39
344FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:26:49Janne Taskinen2:00:15
345SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:13Jens Arvidsson1:59:37
346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:21Öyvind Drage1:52:45
347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:21Jarno Kiintola1:54:20
348FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:27:29Seppo Koskinen2:02:35
349FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:27:40Olli Malinen2:01:02
350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:27:46Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:06Joni Freeman1:55:01
352FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:28:18Mikko Lassila1:35:34
353FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:28:27Justus Laitinen1:45:30
354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:29Jussi Rantala1:49:00
355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:28:30Janne Paavilainen1:51:29
356FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:33Teemu Rautiainen1:54:34
357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:28:39Herkko Hämäläinen1:53:02
358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:28:46Konsta Puranen1:39:21
359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:28:53Jussi Harju1:42:59
360SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:28:58Mikael Westerberg1:48:59
361FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:28:59Ville Nykänen1:57:10
362FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:00Heikki Haapakoski1:49:25
363ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:01Tiit Tähnas1:43:12
364SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:01Ulf Öjebo1:48:09
365FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:03Heikki Hihnala1:59:17
366RUSOmega (196)+1:29:10Oleg Kalinin1:53:19
367FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:12Pasi Asikainen1:47:28
368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:17Ari Heinola1:48:39
369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:20Valdas Lelkaitis2:02:49
370FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:23Ossi Manner2:15:53
371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:39Johan Kristian Undeland1:45:14
372FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:46Tuomas Rajamäki1:55:43
373FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:29:55Mikko Kärkkäinen1:45:42
374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:29:57Oula Järvensivu1:37:06
375ESTSK100 (273)+1:30:14Tarmak Jaan1:53:00
376SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:30:28Lars Soldagg1:34:43
377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:30Aleksandr Goncharuk1:50:21
378FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:30:32Mikko Kuusela2:09:34
379FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:30:33Lasse Paavola1:50:33
380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:08Lovisa Persson1:50:27
381FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:31:11Santeri Aikio1:52:10
382FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:14Antti Pasi1:49:57
383SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:31:25Henrik Göhl1:51:21
384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:25Joonas Salminen1:55:43
385FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:28Brunell Filip1:35:00
386FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:31:53Juha Lehtonen1:41:35
387FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:31:58Kalle Kelkka1:52:28
388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:31Juuso Hämäläinen1:50:21
389FINSocca (437)+1:32:33Jussi Jalkanen1:51:23
390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:32:35Joakim Skärlén2:04:37
391LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:36Andris Mireckis1:46:09
392LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:36Giedrius Juska1:43:02
393NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:32:37Håvard Berget1:57:45
394ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:38Heiti Hallikma2:00:07
395NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:32:40Thomas Bedin1:45:57
396FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:32:47Jussi Karelo1:48:41
397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:32:57Simo Juvaste1:51:10
398FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:02Juha Fränti1:48:46
399SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:03Erik Engsten1:48:20
400FINIntersport (390)+1:33:05Lauri Pyykönen1:46:35
401FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:06Heikki Silvasti1:53:23
402FINNärpes OK (423)+1:33:08Kenneth Smeds1:52:58
403FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:09Joni Holmroos1:42:25
404FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:33:11Matias Rokka1:49:57
405FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:18Erkki Ahonen1:55:50
406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:19Mika Rantala1:41:38
407SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:33:21Philip Edvardsson1:53:20
408FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:25Petri Ketola1:53:29
409FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:29Juho Peltokorpi1:42:50
410FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:40Marko Kantomaa1:46:31
411FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:33:40Jouni Nurminen1:58:30
412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:33:45Philip Pålsson1:46:31
413FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:33:56Tuomas Maisala1:51:46
414FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:01Tobias Ekholm1:54:44
415SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:02Eng Andreas1:58:33
416FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:07Mika Rantala1:54:06
417NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:08Per Grande2:15:39
418RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:09Vladimir Baliasnikov2:08:50
419FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:23Juha Hellsten1:44:22
420SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:34:42Magnus Nordström1:43:54
421SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:34:52Ivan Boyadzhiev1:40:31
422FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:34:55Yrjänä Hynninen1:43:16
423POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:34:56Mikolaj Krawczynski1:39:50
424FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:35:24Tuukka Kupiainen2:04:39
425FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:26Jani Pekurinen1:48:29
426FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:35:34Kimmo Kaario1:56:14
427FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+1:35:35Kalle Häkkinen1:51:24
428FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:35:38Timo Suuriniemi1:58:26
429NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:07Atle Pedersen1:50:43
430FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:08Asmo Vuorenpää1:44:17
431FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:17Matti Takala1:50:42
432RUSUltra (145)+1:36:19Dag Hryshanov1:40:57
433FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:36:31Jani Etula1:55:54
434FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:00Ville Rousu1:42:07
435FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:06Elias Lehto2:12:09
436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:09Gyorgy Novai1:49:25
437GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:12Joe Thomas1:41:50
438FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:20Panu Peisa2:03:53
439FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:27Simo Marila1:46:13
440FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:37:52Jarno Riikonen1:50:53
441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:00Timo Mäkelä2:02:02
442FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:09Timo Natunen1:53:59
443FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:10Oskari Yli-Penttilä1:53:59
444FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:16Kai Korhonen1:58:59
445FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:18Petri Harsunen1:55:27
446FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:23Henri Annila1:57:58
447FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:25Dan Stenlund2:02:20
448FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:26Mikko Kotola2:01:31
449FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:38:37Janne Ala-Äijälä2:28:09
450NORVang OL (451)+1:38:39Jan Ola Pedersen2:11:45
451FINSK Mortis (567)+1:38:40Markus Nissi1:52:56
452ESTPuujalad (416)+1:38:41Oliver Immato1:45:48
453SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:38:48Sven-Anders Melin1:47:35
454FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:04Niko Latva1:46:36
455FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:06Eero Latva-Rasku1:48:00
456SWETriona (1840)+1:39:17Timo Mouhu2:13:39
457SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:27Fredrik Johansson1:45:40
458FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:39:39Mikko Lepo1:52:48
459NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:39:43Jakob Haugen1:55:01
460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:39:57Hannu Tiainen1:59:02
461LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:04Ondrej Kotecky1:44:10
462SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:05Hugo Ström1:32:29
463SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:40:11Andreas Davidsson1:47:01
464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:40:26Pär Lilja1:49:43
465SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:40:38Lars Hjulström1:54:24
466NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:40:39Jakob Hjelseth2:00:34
467FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:40:52Mikael Köykkä1:59:17
468FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:01Juuso Högblom1:49:35
469FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:14Valter Mårtenson1:55:51
470FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:21Eino Kattilakoski1:39:23
471FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+1:42:28Olli Tala1:56:43
472FINMetsähallitus (457)+1:43:00Sami Hakala1:56:01
473FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:02Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:00:23
474FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:06Ari Niskanen1:56:17
475FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:06Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:04:30
476FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:07Kyösti Peltokangas2:00:21
477FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:08Matti Närhi1:51:39
478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:09Anssi karjalainen1:55:56
479FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:43:09Kimmo Niska1:49:03
480FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:43:10Mikko Mutka1:51:51
481FINPeab (564)+1:43:11Vesa Mäkiranta1:56:41
482LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:15Artis Dobulis1:54:16
483FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:16Kalle Laine1:39:30
484FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:17Sören Sundblom1:48:37
485FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:22Vesa Hyvärinen2:33:09
486FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:25Jari Kaarakainen1:53:26
487FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:43:30Juuso Joukas1:57:56
488GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:43:33Steve Clelland1:58:46
489FINNostars (337)+1:43:34Mika Valkonen1:55:53
490RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:35Stepan Dudkov1:59:22
491FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:43:37Samu Sievälä1:51:11
492RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:38Sergei Morozov1:53:16
493FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:43:52Hannu Sillanpää2:04:15
494FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+1:43:53Juhani Leppäsalmi1:57:56
495FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:19Mikael Sundström1:50:18
496FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:23Henri Määttä2:01:35
497NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:26Gaute Fosstveit1:56:07
498SWEDela 2 (257)+1:44:30Martin Ohlsson2:02:21
499FINPetolintu (496)+1:44:42Sampo Forssen1:55:19
500FINAivan Sama (518)+1:44:49Tom Asklöf1:41:56
501FINNastolan Terä (436)+1:44:50Joonas Karjalainen1:58:26
502FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:44:53Tomi Korhonen2:07:44
503FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:44:54Teemu Lehtoranta1:52:52
504FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+1:44:56Max Millner2:01:38
505FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:44:59Timo Konttinen1:59:29
506FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:17Aki Kosunen1:42:47
507FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:17Oskari Joukas1:46:23
508SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:45:28Aleksandr Manoilov2:12:10
509FINVeikkaus (683)+1:45:38Kristian Åbacka1:54:10
510NORÖk-94 (495)+1:45:41Thor Mella1:39:36
511FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:42Kalle Koivusalo1:46:39
512SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:45:44Christian Mohn1:42:27
513SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:45:44Bellander Martin1:42:49
514FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:45:47Juho Pirttiniemi2:02:01
515FINGasum (664)+1:45:48Juha Hietaoja1:42:29
516FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:45:51Pasi Hongisto1:37:44
517FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:45:56Juha Nivukoski1:58:52
518FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:45:59Teppo Lainio1:49:29
519FINSettiäijät (886)+1:46:00Mikko Setälä1:53:00
520FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:03Kalle Kokkila1:54:45
521FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:06Pekka Kemppainen1:59:37
522GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:07Roger Goddard1:53:45
523FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:12Morten Priks1:56:52
524SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:23Mattias Karlsson1:52:16
525FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:46:26Mikko Kesälä2:02:18
526NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:47:43Nina Ashein Birkeland2:03:15
527RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:47:47Konstantin Silantiev2:10:45
528SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:47:51Erik Hansson1:49:05
529FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:47:55Aleksi Toivola1:48:10
530FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:09Tessa Salmia1:58:25
531FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:13Mika Martikainen1:46:46
532FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:17Olli Hämäläinen2:04:23
533FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:48:25Aleksi Salo2:04:03
534FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:48:42Risto Haikonen2:01:50
535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:48:42Ari Paganus2:02:27
536GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:48:44Jan Felix Topp1:54:41
537FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:48:45Teemu Rostedt2:02:13
538FINOK77 3 (469)+1:48:45Amund Beitnes1:49:11
539FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:48:55Jimi Ansio2:20:58
540FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:20Henna Skog1:55:13
541FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:20Henrik Aalto1:53:50
542FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:49:30Petteri Kähäri2:00:38
543FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:49:30Rolf Helander1:49:40
544SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:49:32Mats Gustafsson2:03:15
545FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:49:40Kari Koivisto2:02:10
546FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:49:46Antti Lassila2:02:12
547SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:49:52Fredrik Stenebo2:02:58
548FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:49:54Jouni Koljonen1:57:55
549FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:49:56Asko Väänänen1:57:39
550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:03Joachim Wansölin2:05:26
551FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:08Jani Tuovinen1:58:28
552FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:10Heikki Tukiainen1:56:36
553FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:13Mika Hiltunen1:44:41
554SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:14Robert Pettersson1:39:02
555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:20Tuukka Jurvakainen1:44:53
556FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:50:21Levola Jani1:47:37
557FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:50:23Ville Kivinen2:07:40
558FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:50:40Tommi Manninen2:02:43
559LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:03Gatis Dzerve1:59:19
560NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:51:20Håvard Veie1:46:49
561FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:51:27Petri Kuusela2:06:07
562SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:27Johan Ivarsson2:00:01
563LATAluksne (334)+1:51:28Janis Umurs2:23:45
564FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:51:43Eetu Liukko1:48:34
565GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:30Mark Bown1:45:57
566FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:52:34Jari Jokela1:46:50
567FINHakuliset (540)+1:52:37Niko Hakulinen1:55:48
568FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:52:39Pekka Kiljunen1:46:27
569FINSAL (785)+1:52:49Antti Toppila2:17:02
570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:05Matti Hyyryläinen1:49:10
571FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:06Joona Leipijärvi1:53:31
572FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:08Patrik Wärnman2:06:36
573FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:30Mika Maaninka2:01:29
574FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:53:35Jyri Kyllästinen2:22:02
575FINIF Åland (655)+1:53:49Matti Janlöv1:35:15
576LATOK Arona (274)+1:53:55Juris Dzenitis1:47:14
577SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:54:13Krister Gumaelius2:08:23
578FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:14Conny Arén1:58:06
579FINPullin serkut (577)+1:54:17Veli-Matti Pulli2:14:59
580FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:28Kari Mäki2:02:57
581FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:32Henrik Tarkkio2:02:00
582FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:33Teemu Huppunen2:02:03
583FINOK Terjärv (298)+1:54:35Tomas Knutar2:21:08
584ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:54:35Tarmo Lillsoo2:01:39
585FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:36Antti Niku2:01:28
586FINHönöt SK (900)+1:54:37Antti Mattila2:03:25
587SWERånäs OK (400)+1:54:38Henrik Sundblom1:50:47
588FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:54:40Markus Stolze2:08:49
589FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:54:42Eemeli Jämsen2:02:48
590FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:43Lauri Heinaro1:46:20
591FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:54:44Axel Auren2:07:28
592FINArk United (575)+1:54:45Manu Humppi1:51:34
593FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:54:45Marko Hartonen1:52:33
594FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:54:46Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:46
595FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:54:47Petri Hirvikallio2:05:34
596FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:54:52Markku Laimio2:02:55
597FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:54:54Lauri Joukas1:51:55
598FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:54:57Aleksi Mäenpää1:50:31
599ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:04Martin Kaup1:50:38
600FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:07Kai Pasonen1:51:54
601FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:15Antti Tepsa2:27:31
602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:16Simo Köntti2:15:34
603SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:55:16Mika Numminen2:09:47
604FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:17Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:14:46
605FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:55:28Marko Koskelainen2:16:29
606FINSweco (1240)+1:56:02Antti Ryynänen1:56:33
607LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:02Matiss Platacis1:40:44
608FINTamrock (869)+1:56:18Eero Makkonen1:46:55
609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:21Salvis Dagis1:54:55
610FINOC Toffee (473)+1:56:42Samuli Ketola2:09:40
611FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:56:55Mia Smeds2:06:47
612FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:56:58Marko Haapakoski1:53:33
613FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:00Heikki Siivari1:46:09
614NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:14Henrik Bleken Rud2:04:09
615FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:20Veeti Nissinen1:55:02
616FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:57:29Jyrki Nieminen2:08:27
617FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:33Jari Jaakkola1:57:41
618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:58:03Juha Järvenpää1:58:06
619FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:58:08Hannu Kosonen2:24:42
620FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:10Pasi Kiiskinen1:50:20
621FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:58:18Tapani Lintula2:14:29
622RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:58:25Nikolay Krylov1:58:45
623FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:59:02Atte Koskela2:31:57
624SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+1:59:38Per Damberg2:12:41
625FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:59:40Mikko Piispanen2:04:29
626FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+1:59:49Marko Orel2:08:24
627SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:59:51Stefan Strid2:00:40
628LATSurikati (658)+1:59:52Grivins Peteris1:47:10
629FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:59:59Mika Kuokkanen2:01:25
630FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:00:09Urpo Väänänen2:04:16
631RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:00:19Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:11:06
632FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:00:25Eero Hyppänen1:48:16
633FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:00:38Masa Juutilainen2:17:37
634FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:00:42Miika Porkka2:21:04
635FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:00:43Janne Kivelä2:04:22
636FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:00:49Taavi Suutari1:53:43
637FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:00:49Mika Iivanainen2:03:55
638FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:00:51Samu Sillanpää2:13:58
639FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:00:51Veli-Matti Hanhela1:49:46
640FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:00:53Janne Heininen1:55:27
641FINKonserni (749)+2:01:08Mikko Siren2:19:12
642FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:01:12Olli Metsälä2:06:38
643FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:01:16Jarno Matilainen2:07:38
644SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:01:22Johan Myrén1:56:29
645FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+2:01:27Juha Härö1:52:50
646FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:01:42Esa Hietala2:07:28
647FINMalax IF (902)+2:01:43Mika Pensas1:58:51
648FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:01:48Juha Kuusisto2:01:33
649FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:01:48Jörgen Nyman1:58:25
650FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:01:56Jonathan Åman2:12:27
651FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:02:03Eero Haapasalmi2:11:57
652FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:08Pasi Suvitie1:59:46
653FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:02:16Jaakko Soivio1:56:44
654FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:02:24Ville Väkeväinen2:10:13
655FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:02:26Tuomo Oksanen1:59:24
656FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:02:27Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:11:01
657FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:02:32Esa Rantasalo2:08:16
658FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:02:33Markus Turunen2:18:53
659FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:02:34Ville Heikkinen1:56:18
660ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:02:40Danilo Piht2:00:02
661FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:02:45Tuomas Romppainen2:07:33
662FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:02:45Jussi Hietala1:44:23
663FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:02:49Pyry Kettunen1:41:55
664FINKanuuna (953)+2:02:52Jani Granqvist2:00:04
665FINMurut (399)+2:02:57Reetta Peltonen2:01:10
666FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:02:57Jaakko Niemelä1:56:54
667FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:03:00Matti Roininen1:54:45
668FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:01Lasse Härkönen1:55:08
669FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:02Elias Lyytinen1:55:24
670FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:03Veijo Korpijärvi2:13:33
671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:06Ismo Paukku1:59:37
672FINKela (1871)+2:03:08Ville Viisanen2:09:51
673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:09Vilkku Jalli2:15:31
674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:10Jarkko Makela1:59:26
675FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:03:10Joonas Heinänen2:16:32
676FINSolf IK (633)+2:03:13Fredrik Grannas1:56:45
677FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:15Tuomas Engström2:06:52
678FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:03:22Rasmus Tallberg2:19:59
679FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+2:03:26Juho Walinen2:13:59
680SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:03:44Jörgen Axelsson2:00:17
681FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:04:03Arto Uusi-Simola2:20:43
682FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:04:09Stefan Höstman1:56:15
683SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:04:17Anton Udd2:30:52
684FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:04:48Mikko Koutonen2:10:05
685FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:04:50Mika Järvenpää2:14:04
686FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+2:04:51Markus Saramäki1:53:01
687LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:01Ints Ulmanis1:59:37
688FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:03Roope Kuusisto2:11:11
689GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:05Chloe Haines1:51:26
690FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+2:05:11Markus Ronkainen1:57:16
691FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:15Topias Rauhamaa1:59:45
692SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:05:15Mats Ekman1:52:11
693FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:05:17Jari Pajunen2:22:19
694FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:18Ikonen Aleksi1:59:18
695FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:05:20Jyrki Haikonen1:57:59
696SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:05:22Fredrik Eggöy Markhester2:13:19
697FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:22Miko Lappalainen2:01:55
698FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:22Sami Pöllänen2:02:15
699FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:05:26Timo Tavast2:02:25
700SWETibro OK (851)+2:05:27Victor Arvesved2:10:43
701FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:05:29Harri Heikkinen2:01:18
702FINOC Puisto (662)+2:05:29Juha Meronen2:02:50
703ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:05:32Martin Murakas2:14:12
704FINKerkesix (791)+2:05:39Ilari Vehviläinen2:08:36
705FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:05:46Tero Kemppi1:57:17
706FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:05:46Anssi Järvinen2:09:22
707FINFTA (733)+2:05:46Anniina Jormanainen2:18:11
708SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:05:56Mikael Bergstedt1:54:28
709FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:06:00Esa Tuokko2:13:27
710FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:03Ilkka Kasila1:58:31
711FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:06:15Teemu Valkolehto2:14:46
712FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:06:29Tapio Jakobsson1:54:56
713FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:06:34Juha Uitto1:57:46
714SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:06:41Mats Bergenfur2:01:21
715FINOK77 4 (610)+2:07:16Petri Tötterman2:07:22
716FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:07:22Timo Tähtinen2:14:49
717FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:07:22Mika Väkeväinen2:01:31
718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:07:24Mari Lindström2:13:07
719FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:24Jon Engström2:04:43
720FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:07:29Timo Lehtinen2:04:33
721FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:07:32Mika Piha1:51:59
722FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:07:34Mauno Juola2:07:47
723FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:07:34Tommi Paananen2:09:43
724FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:07:34Joonas Pääkkönen2:19:55
725FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:07:35Pekka Pekkala2:04:46
726SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:07:36Fredrikas Girls 32:02:12
727FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:07:37Pekka Seppänen2:09:38
728FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:07:37Stefan Aniszewski2:05:55
729FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:07:38Joonas Ojasalo2:04:38
730SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:07:40Rebecca Lindberg1:56:08
731SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:07:41Kristina Tedhamre1:57:41
732FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:07:42Esa Nenonen1:59:50
733FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:07:43Lasse Turppa2:01:29
734FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:07:43Ismo Minkkinen2:13:18
735FINRastipukit (557)+2:07:44Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:02:19
736FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:06Rasmus Mårtensson1:58:59
737FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:07Antti-Pekka Valli2:02:33
738FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:09Reima Nieminen2:05:16
739FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:08:21Matti Hakamäki2:01:45
740FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:08:31Sami Koljonen2:11:21
741SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:08:34Johan Celander2:11:19
742FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:08:36Jyrki Kommio2:03:56
743FINRastiketut (460)+2:08:40Tomi Savolainen2:02:42
744FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:08:43Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:00:50
745FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:08:44Tuomas Tommola2:07:25
746FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:08:44Antti Jokinen2:03:39
747FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:08:50Janne Waulu2:15:23
748FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:08:54Jaakko Heikkinen2:29:15
749FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:09:00Tero Aaltonen2:11:11
750ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:03Erko Jakobson2:03:33
751FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:09:04Teittinen Samuli2:05:36
752FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:05Juuso Kattelus1:50:38
753RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:07Dmitry Pavlov2:06:17
754FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:09Olli Haltia2:18:19
755FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:09:14Mikko Helminen2:09:05
756FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:21Lauri Laajaniemi1:48:49
757FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:09:22Mika Nurmo1:55:16
758FINViVi Master (528)+2:09:29Timo Serenius1:57:27
759FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:09:30Juho Ruuttula1:57:30
760FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:09:32Sami Kämäräinen1:44:57
761FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:09:36Taneli Valtanen2:11:58
762FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:09:36Ville Karvonen2:03:45
763FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:09:45Jussi Ylimartimo2:20:26
764FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:09:55Salla Laitinen2:01:16
765FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:09:56Hannu Lavonen2:22:27
766FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:00Kasper Vainikka1:46:53
767FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:10:01Tuomas Hyyppä1:51:58
768FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:03Teemu Vatanen1:57:41
769FINJussis seven (676)+2:10:09Mika Laitamäki1:44:26
770FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:10:10Jari Järvinen2:22:27
771FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:10:13Tero Niemi2:17:48
772FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:10:14Niko Sillanpää2:22:14
773SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:10:15Douglas Lundin2:03:46
774FINIisu (637)+2:10:25Esa Mäkelä2:19:16
775FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:10:35Tuomo Stenberg2:19:56
776FINEKI (1162)+2:10:46Lauri Korhonen2:04:42
777FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:10:48Timo Lohikainen2:11:44
778FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:10:49Joonas Hämäläinen2:03:34
779FINJudica (917)+2:10:55Samuli Tiirikainen1:49:11
780FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:08Ville Vuorenmaa2:03:17
781FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:11:22Jani Kauhajärvi1:59:53
782FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:11:25Markus Kiviluoma2:09:39
783FINPYVMM (976)+2:11:26Juha Vesala2:07:20
784FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:11:46Petri Vanninen2:06:09
785FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:11:47Jukka Toivanen1:47:30
786FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:11:53Jarmo Launonen2:03:08
787LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:00Agris Robs1:54:28
788FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:12:03Sami Kinnunen2:18:38
789FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:12:04Tuomo Ratia2:24:59
790FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:12:06Hannes Pasanen2:03:17
791FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:14Oskari Hellman1:44:47
792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:12:17Mikael Suvanto2:03:10
793FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:35Lassi Halinen1:46:22
794FINRaula Team (1110)+2:12:55Mikko Raula1:53:22
795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:00Jukka Pohjonen1:44:50
796FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:13:00Ilkka Hemminki2:20:43
797FINWSP (1215)+2:13:07Matias Jurvanen2:25:11
798FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:13:08Jukka Kaikkonen2:05:33
799FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:12Atte Salojärvi2:04:35
800FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:13:24Markku Virtanen2:11:31
801FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:13:27Sanni Norrbacka2:09:57
802FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:13:30Esa Piitulainen2:14:03
803FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:13:31Aki Kankkunen2:19:09
804FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:13:54Juuso Lehtinen2:22:32
805FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:14:00Aleksi Inkinen1:46:01
806FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:07Miikka Tarkia2:20:40
807ESTOK West (605)+2:14:09Olavi Loo1:57:35
808FINGrundium (1829)+2:14:13Timo Nissinen1:51:02
809SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:14:15Magnus Södervall2:03:35
810SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:14:15Fredrik Sörqvist2:08:38
811FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:19Luiro Hannes1:46:02
812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:14:20Mika Pihala2:11:39
813FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:14:22Tapani Repo2:14:25
814FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:14:24Tuomas Etula2:12:00
815FINKaslink (1131)+2:14:27Teemu Lojamo1:47:50
816FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:14:30Pertti Luuri2:14:29
817SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+2:14:48Magnus Öhling1:46:49
818FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:15:46Ville Helenius2:12:31
819LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:15:55Andis Nelke2:09:32
820FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:16:06Ilkka Koivu1:58:00
821FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+2:16:08Aaro Koskinen2:09:37
822FINTrimap (1888)+2:16:19Eero Toivonen2:23:07
823FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:19Aarne Hakanen1:58:38
824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:16:20Jimi Viita-aho2:10:56
825FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:16:43Oskari Mikkola1:51:52
826FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:16:50Osku Kiviniemi2:24:49
827FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:16:57Veikko Maijala2:21:53
828FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:16:58Pontus Fred2:21:19
829FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:17:00Juha Ylihärsilä1:50:45
830FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:17:25Honkanen Eetu2:04:57
831FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+2:17:28Janek Jantunen1:59:30
832FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:17:30Jussi Uusihonko1:59:09
833FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:17:31Harri Kailasalo2:05:26
834FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:17:40Heikki Haunia2:22:15
835FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:17:41Harri Peltola2:09:20
836FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+2:17:43Jussi Kosenius2:27:11
837FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:17:45Mika Sipponen2:18:57
838FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+2:17:45Antti Rauhala2:04:54
839FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:17:56Eero-Matti Vainio1:45:38
840FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:02Eetu Niemeläinen2:10:52
841FINSK Uranus (951)+2:18:03Seppo Konttajärvi2:10:18
842FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:18:15Petri Teerikoski2:07:43
843FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:18Dymytro Terpai2:04:43
844FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:18:59Sami Vartiainen2:14:10
845LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:01Martins Platacis2:01:42
846FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:19:18Tommi Isomäki2:10:02
847FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:19:20Jonne Mäkinen2:28:03
848NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:19:32Nils Inge Brurberg2:23:28
849FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:20:24Lauri Laatu1:57:46
850FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:20:27Jussi Ylistaro2:08:41
851FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:20:39Anne Kiijärvi2:16:19
852FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:01Eero Haverinen2:09:15
853FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+2:21:04Turtio Tapani2:30:34
854FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:04Artem Timakov1:41:38
855FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:06Pyry Rahkila2:02:23
856FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:21:07Jari Kanko2:25:37
857FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:08Juha Syrjälä2:12:44
858SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:21:10Niclas Behrenfeldt1:47:00
859FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:21:13Teemu Rytkönen2:09:27
860FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:14Sami Turunen1:54:26
861POLOK!Sport (558)+2:21:14Krystian Sedlak2:00:29
862FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:21:17Sofia Pellonperä2:07:54
863FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:18Jarkko Ustinov2:02:48
864FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:21:22Antti Korttinen2:45:55
865FINTASO (1802)+2:21:24Patrik Vanhanen2:03:24
866FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:21:30Juho Malinen2:34:50
867FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:21:32Ari-Matti Niemi2:15:07
868LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:21:33Raimonds Berzins2:15:04
869FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:21:40Tommi Nietosjärvi2:03:38
870FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:21:41Olli Pitkänen1:57:41
871FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:21:42Antti Liljaniemi2:18:59
872FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:21:42Viktor Bäck2:11:34
873FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:21:45Vesa Ekokoski2:28:27
874FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:21:47Arttu Leppäkoski2:27:47
875FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:21:47Janne Lintala2:20:37
876FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:21:55Arttu Heikkilä1:54:20
877FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:22:21Juha-Pekka Harju1:51:06
878FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:23Aki Hietanen1:55:05
879FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:26Matias Heinonen1:56:21
880FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:22:35Jyri Maanpää2:11:07
881FINIK Kronan (722)+2:22:39Anton Storvall2:17:18
882FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:22:42Jarno Karjalainen1:57:38
883FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:22:42Masi Tammela1:58:50
884FINJuntit OK (728)+2:22:45Timo Vlasov2:27:24
885FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:22:47Mikko Nieminen2:19:16
886FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:22:51Seppo Tompuri2:13:01
887FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:22:51Tommi Lahtonen2:14:15
888FINLets get LOST (877)+2:22:54Andreas Hatakka2:05:41
889FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:22:58Urpo Heikkinen1:58:41
890FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:22:58Antti Pylkkänen2:00:40
891FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:23:03Heikki Viljanen2:16:53
892BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:23:08Wim Vervoort2:04:37
893FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:23:08Henri Eloranta2:02:59
894FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:10Pekka Grönlund1:54:00
895FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:23:13Hannu Kortetjärvi2:04:09
896RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:23:14Aleksei Goncharov2:16:33
897FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:23:15Eero Assmuth2:07:53
898FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:16Niklas Valuri1:59:38
899FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:16Tommi Virtanen2:04:56
900FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:23:25Heikki Koskela1:57:27
901FINKöntit (1176)+2:23:26Janne Kauhanen2:00:11
902FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:23:26Petri Juutinen1:55:22
903FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:23:36Kari Kilkki2:02:45
904FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:23:43Jan Alden1:59:00
905FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:23:56Victor Thomander1:58:09
906FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:24:12Tomi Tissari1:58:03
907FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:15Arto Päivinen2:18:13
908FINGofore (1916)+2:24:15Richard Van Camp2:17:41
909FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:24:25Kari Haanpää2:05:28
910FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:24:35Pasi Nevala2:25:40
911FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:24:36Jukka Kettunen2:24:53
912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:24:38Tuomas Lehtineva2:12:42
913FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:24:43Juho Kareinen1:57:01
914FINTaxi Team (963)+2:24:55Antti Metsä1:58:48
915FINBarkit päällä (979)+2:24:58Toni Parkkinen2:01:03
916ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:11Jorge Garcia2:01:46
917FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:25:29Timo Neuvonen2:20:26
918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:25:32Matti Mörsky2:00:31
919FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+2:25:33Markus Kärki2:01:41
920FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:25:35Miina Ruokolainen2:03:00
921NORÖstmarka OK (960)+2:25:35Jörgensen Audun2:06:33
922FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:25:37Hannu Hänninen2:00:25
923FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:25:39Matias Haukkala2:07:22
924FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:25:45Atso Ikäheimo2:22:25
925FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:25:54Jukka Sydänoja2:05:31
926FINMaasillat (1261)+2:25:57Timo Maasilta2:09:25
927FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:01Karri Koistinen2:08:53
928FINDroit (1123)+2:26:01Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:01:26
929FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:26:04Ilari Jokinen2:30:34
930FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:26:07Jani Peltonen2:26:08
931FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:26:14Sampo Keskinen1:58:12
932FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:26:18Mika Nokka2:12:24
933FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:26:20Arttu Kaakinen2:01:46
934FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:26:21Juho Lakanen2:20:59
935FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+2:26:36Sami Ruotsalainen2:20:24
936FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:26:47Tauno Pajukangas2:08:07
937FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:26:50Harri Kuortti2:21:00
938FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:26:51Janne Siipola2:05:59
939FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:27:42Janne Kotaniemi2:01:57
940FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:27:45Rasmus Willman2:28:50
941FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:27:45Lauri Vähämurto2:08:51
942FINTT226 (689)+2:27:48Pasi Koskinen2:11:01
943FINSukK 83 (757)+2:27:50Verneri Lehtovirta1:56:21
944FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+2:27:51Jaakko Turto2:09:31
945FINInnOK (786)+2:28:01Antti Tyrväinen2:26:19
946FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:28:02Oiva Kumpulainen2:07:18
947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:28:04Valtteri Ristola2:22:19
948FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:04Pertti Lappalainen1:58:47
949FINRastihaukat (653)+2:28:09Teemu Matilainen2:12:59
950FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:10Kirsti Laurila2:05:22
951FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:28:13Antti Viita2:22:15
952FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:28:15Kaisu Pajunen2:07:31
953FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:28:17Markku Laine2:11:04
954FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:28:17Isto Hyyryläinen2:05:45
955FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:28:18Ilkka Korpi2:05:41
956FINSolita (965)+2:28:19Timo Pitkänen2:11:12
957FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:28:20Pasi Heinonen2:04:17
958FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:28:23Juha Laasanen2:02:42
959FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:28:25Sampo Järnefelt2:22:20
960SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:28:27Emanuel Näslund2:10:34
961FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:28:29Simo Kiiskinen2:21:48
962FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:28:30Jussi Mäkelä2:12:04
963FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:28:32Ville Tuppura2:02:50
964FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:28:32Erno Aalto2:10:59
965FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:28:35Jari Peura2:29:59
966FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:28:36Juha Järvelä2:05:58
967FINOutotec (1119)+2:28:37Kari Elomäki2:32:46
968FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+2:28:37Petri Savisto2:22:41
969FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:28:38Matias Laine2:02:17
970FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:28:38Markku Höynälä2:42:08
971FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:28:39Susanna Huttunen2:11:00
972FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+2:28:41Jorma Tytykoski2:09:43
973FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:28:41Aapo Varis2:02:38
974LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:28:41Alvis Lepiksons2:10:50
975FINLost Bastards (895)+2:28:42Christian Lindgren2:15:25
976FINTreSeven (1571)+2:28:42Matias Jokinen2:27:29
977FINOscar Software (1189)+2:28:45Mika Kiviluoto2:05:37
978FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:28:45Ville Lipsonen2:07:43
979FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:28:46Onni Pykäläinen2:11:02
980FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:28:47Juho Höysniemi2:16:55
981FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:28:49Juha Vornanen2:26:03
982FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:28:49Ilkka Vaarasuo2:10:58
983FINRastisudit (1428)+2:28:50Jussi Kivioja1:44:15
984NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:28:53Hans Petter Eng2:20:50
985FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:28:54Heikki Kytö2:20:23
986FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:28:55Tiago Figueiredo2:03:57
987FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:28:57Petri Väliharju2:09:55
988FINFuturice (968)+2:28:58Tuomo Hakaoja2:03:50
989FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:29:00Teemu Hautala2:11:19
990FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:29:09Paulus Väyrynen2:37:02
991FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:29:14Jouko Urvikko2:02:55
992SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:16Ueli Stalder2:09:54
993FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:29:21Lauri Kaijansinkko2:10:17
994FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:29:25Jere Nyström2:12:42
995FINNabla (1044)+2:29:27Marko Leppäniemi1:59:33
996FINPelikassit (556)+2:29:45Aleksi Uosukainen2:11:49
997FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:29:46Mikko Nurmi2:13:09
998FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+2:29:46Ari Ylihärsilä2:00:21
999FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:29:48Jaakko Husari2:19:11
1000FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+2:29:50Jukka Leppimäki2:36:31
1001FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:29:59Janne Karhunen2:17:32
1002FINEräs seura (906)+2:30:03Joni Isorinne2:14:28
1003FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:14Esa Saarijärvi1:56:39
1004FINStronger Together (1245)+2:30:18Juha Holster1:54:49
1005FINOK Computer (1262)+2:30:26Panu Melajärvi2:07:47
1006FINTurun Visat (826)+2:30:34Jaakko Lehto2:14:31
1007FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:30:38Jyri Huhtala2:04:29
1008FINVänkypannu (1151)+2:30:41Tuomas Pesonen2:24:31
1009FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:30:41Matti Pitkänen2:22:00
1010FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:30:54Pertti Salo2:28:48
1011FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:31:14Humanitas-seura 32:05:52
1012FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:27Taneli Töyli1:56:35
1013FINRastihapot (1589)+2:31:29Antti Kaasalainen2:03:11
1014NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:31:31Dag Brenås2:15:41
1015FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:33Sami Krouvi2:03:00
1016FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:31:39Tuomo Nieminen2:27:10
1017FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:31:41Jarkko Rihko2:10:53
1018FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:31:47Vesa Isoniemi2:29:32
1019SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:31:48Amadeus Hansson2:05:04
1020FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:31:50Olli Kinnunen1:57:36
1021FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:31:52Lauri Niemi2:25:04
1022FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:31:53Petri Saksala2:04:09
1023FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:31:57Kari Jylhä2:28:58
1024FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:01Tomi Valkonen2:08:28
1025FINTornator (907)+2:32:18Jouko Kytölä2:25:14
1026SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:32:26Anders Eklund2:20:28
1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:32:31Marko Pirinen2:18:44
1028FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:32:40Timo Seppä2:40:40
1029FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:32:49Janne Bruun2:28:45
1030FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:32:49Ari Manninen2:08:53
1031FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:06Matias Grankull1:47:08
1032FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:06Lauri Peltoniemi1:43:12
1033FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:33:08Aarto Hirvi2:14:20
1034FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:09Jarkko Pesonen2:27:06
1035FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:33:12Tapani Hasanen2:21:42
1036FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:33:13Lasse Parikka2:27:32
1037FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:33:16Toni Haapala2:13:05
1038FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:33:21Jari Heikkinen2:07:09
1039FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:33:23Juha Mähönen2:21:12
1040FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:33:24Pentti Silta-aho2:31:32
1041FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:33:25Matti Hautero2:09:32
1042FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:33:40Jouni Aho2:22:41
1043FINKops (1292)+2:33:45Jaakko Hirvisaari2:08:29
1044FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:33:50Turo Valkama2:25:21
1045ESTOK TON (864)+2:33:51Erko Ounapuu2:14:26
1046FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:33:54Harri Saarimaa2:13:01
1047FINEDX (1049)+2:33:54Harri Hakaste2:27:56
1048FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:33:55Jouni Kleemola2:03:06
1049FINNorra (1811)+2:33:55Akseli Sannamo2:03:54
1050FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:33:59Mikko Kesonen2:14:32
1051FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:05Henri Pohjalainen2:09:08
1052FINRajaveljet (777)+2:34:06Olli Aatsinki2:11:26
1053FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:34:06Simo Tommola2:31:12
1054FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:34:12Juha Kiljunen1:58:27
1055SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:34:38Moa Kjellstrand1:39:22
1056FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:34:57Aleksi Mattila2:28:12
1057FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:35:13Mika Paakkunainen2:43:49
1058FINeLadies (755)+2:35:14Sanna Tervakangas2:14:01
1059GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:35:41Jakob Schach1:42:57
1060FINKuoLO (1935)+2:35:42Miiro Angerpuro2:05:07
1061FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:35:51Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:27:19
1062SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:35:58Joakim Persson1:49:58
1063FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:00Hannu Hiltula1:56:15
1064FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:36:01Pauli Torri2:10:11
1065FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:36:04Tommi Sillanpää2:10:25
1066FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:10Kari Manninen2:09:12
1067FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:36:32Tero Taubert2:24:07
1068FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:36:33Akseli Toikka2:02:37
1069FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:36:49Jani Pikkarainen2:01:27
1070FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:36:55Pekka Viikari2:13:17
1071FINMetos (1055)+2:36:58Jari Väisänen2:18:46
1072FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:03Sakari Mustalahti2:06:06
1073FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:04Joonatan Heinonen2:11:05
1074FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:37:04Aleksi Paavilainen2:23:06
1075FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:37:06Risto Kolstela2:05:34
1076FINPaVi (852)+2:37:06Antti Santaharju2:11:51
1077FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:37:07Esa Luomala2:19:45
1078FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:37:14Jyrki Tuomi2:16:07
1079FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:37:15Pasi Nurmi2:07:36
1080FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:37:19Mike Koivisto2:13:12
1081FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:37:20Juha Tähtinen2:43:25
1082FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:37:20Ville Sorvisto2:13:52
1083FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:37:20Kari Mamia2:20:02
1084FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+2:37:24Juuso Kaihtela2:14:48
1085FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:37:27Jari Aspelund2:14:22
1086FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:37:32Tiina Kihlström2:25:03
1087FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+2:37:34Antti Ahokoivu2:14:10
1088FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:37:38Mira Makkonen2:12:51
1089FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:37:40Antti Norkio2:21:52
1090FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:37:46Joose Toivola2:06:28
1091FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:37:46Kalle Salste2:21:57
1092FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:37:47Juha Korpio1:52:51
1093FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:37:52Joni Mäkiranta2:20:35
1094FINOP (1214)+2:38:05Jarmo Viitanen2:32:15
1095FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:38:06Sampo Laine2:12:50
1096FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:38:13Eero Turto2:21:24
1097FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:39:13Jani Leppä2:21:33
1098FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:39:14Timo Haikonen2:28:53
1099FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:39:41Jussi Ollikka2:14:41
1100FINUNO SK (867)+2:39:44Marcus Prest2:13:06
1101FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:39:44Marko Haverinen2:15:59
1102ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:39:47Mart Aru2:23:06
1103SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:39:51Pär Svensson2:23:50
1104FINFennia (1823)+2:39:55Mika Manninen2:07:57
1105FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:39:58Teemu Einola2:19:16
1106FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:40:46Paavo Rasilo2:06:16
1107FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:41:00Mia Muhonen2:13:53
1108FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:01Tero Lehtinen2:15:17
1109FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:41:14Lauri Vainio2:07:15
1110FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:20Olli Apilo1:56:44
1111SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:41:24Karin Hagwall2:15:40
1112NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:41:29Agnar Renolen2:08:13
1113SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:41:54Pedro Lundquist2:24:24
1114FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:22Jan Hopearuoho2:03:06
1115FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:42:24Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:14:30
1116FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:42:25Ilkka Mikkola2:02:52
1117FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:42:33Antti Lumijärvi2:29:41
1118FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:42:47Antti Aakko2:16:11
1119FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:42:53Juha Kuuluvainen2:17:02
1120FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:42:59Kim Kyckling2:14:54
1121FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:43:13Martti Kangasniemi2:15:10
1122FINHatarasti (1936)+2:43:25Juuso Aro2:40:28
1123FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:43:32Tuomas Lahtinen2:18:44
1124FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:43:35Risto Kataja2:33:11
1125FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:43:35Teemu Saarenpää2:08:32
1126FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:43:38Miro Pussinen2:08:52
1127FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:43:42Aki Norrbacka2:09:03
1128FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:43:50Juuso Pelttari2:36:18
1129FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:43:52Augusti Kankare2:18:07
1130FINMMK OK (1157)+2:43:54Nestori Mäntysaari2:18:05
1131FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:43:54Mikhail Baranov2:15:05
1132ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:43:55Aleksander Pritsik2:25:37
1133FINNavi 6 (687)+2:44:03Niko Ihalainen2:52:20
1134FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:44:05Janne Rekonen2:36:41
1135FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:11Tapani Keskitalo2:09:24
1136FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:44:59Anne-Mari Nurminen2:37:14
1137FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:45:01Niko Lindberg2:19:07
1138FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:02Miika Paavola2:46:42
1139FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:09Kari Laukkarinen2:27:14
1140FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:45:11Samuel Latvanen2:22:24
1141FINRaTro (954)+2:45:11Mikko Savolainen2:53:35
1142FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:12Mikko Saarnio2:02:55
1143FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:45:13Timo Ala-Kanto2:21:19
1144FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:45:17Sven Eriksson2:05:26
1145FINSK-0K (935)+2:45:19Henrik Lehtonen2:32:23
1146FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:45:34Netta Rajamäki1:47:02
1147FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:45:40Ari Jussinmäki2:05:15
1148FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:45:40Daniel Wiik2:09:57
1149SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:45:42Ronny Liljenberg2:19:28
1150FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:45:46Eetu Einonen2:10:29
1151FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:45:52Juha Väisänen1:58:17
1152RUSIzhora (621)+2:45:53Valerii Deshko2:13:51
1153FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:45:54Nina Kohonen2:11:31
1154FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:45:55Mika Salo1:56:43
1155FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:45:57Jarkko Puranen2:03:02
1156FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:45:58Lauri Sumanen2:04:26
1157FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:00Pekka Mäkelä2:16:37
1158FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:02Kari Lehtonen1:53:22
1159FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:06Niilo Salo2:18:27
1160FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:46:06Laura Huhtiniemi2:22:45
1161FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:11Ari Lampinen2:02:08
1162FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:46:25Ville Korpi2:21:01
1163FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:46:28Asbjörn Grövlen2:11:32
1164FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:46:35Janne Haverinen2:04:25
1165FINNeliveto (1016)+2:46:35Lauri Tuominen2:17:05
1166FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:46:39Timo Penttilä2:30:13
1167FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:46:39Janne Filpus2:22:49
1168FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:46:41Virpi Palmen2:13:22
1169FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:46:47Mikko Kallatsa2:21:55
1170FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:46:48Sami Tahvanainen2:24:29
1171FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:46:52Tero Rannila1:48:04
1172FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:46:57Janne Jääskeläinen2:19:07
1173FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:47:41Mäkelä Timo2:16:44
1174FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+2:47:47Antti Korhonen2:14:33
1175FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:47:49Vesa Närkki2:19:49
1176FINCadpool (1204)+2:47:50Juuso Väisänen2:14:38
1177FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:47:53Mattias Skog2:06:55
1178FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:47:54Tomi Honkanen2:13:27
1179FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:47:56Ali Korhonen2:05:31
1180FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:47:58JANNE NIEMI2:31:15
1181FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:07Timo Kivinen2:06:24
1182FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:11Markku Iivonen2:23:15
1183FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:14Lassi Onne2:36:12
1184FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:48:21Paulo Toivonen2:31:44
1185FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:48:25Jarkko Louhi2:26:13
1186FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:48:28Juha Tiainen2:07:15
1187FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:48:29Markus Oksanen2:22:13
1188FINSemantum (1475)+2:48:32Jani Simomaa2:30:08
1189FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:48:32Waltteri Vinkanharju2:22:42
1190FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:48:37Roope Korpela1:55:38
1191FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:48:38Tuomas Naakka1:54:59
1192FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:48:40Sameli Niemi2:23:53
1193FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:48:50Saku Klinga2:13:22
1194FINDigita (1019)+2:48:52Markus Ala-Hautala2:27:47
1195SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:48:53Svante Jonsell3:08:06
1196FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:49:05Matti Lahdenperä2:32:48
1197FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:49:07Jarmo Kytö2:26:15
1198FINSelviytyjät (1036)+2:49:17Mikko Ahtinen2:23:44
1199FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:49:19Markus Jaatinen2:08:36
1200FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+2:49:27Jaakko Oja2:23:35
1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:49:31Topias Siren2:14:39
1202FINOK KPO (914)+2:49:32Greta Biskop2:47:27
1203FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:49:34Juha Sinkkonen2:09:07
1204FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:49:42Marjaana Salo2:42:14
1205FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:49:53Mikko Eronen2:39:49
1206FINHal Bro (1080)+2:49:56Tommi Putkuri1:50:46
1207FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:50:03Tomi Tilli2:04:10
1208FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:50:05Anssi Sepponen2:23:24
1209FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:05Ari Pekka Pasanen2:23:34
1210FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:06Jani Myyryläinen2:08:29
1211FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:50:06Antti Juvonen2:25:18
1212FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+2:50:12Konsta Kallio2:34:40
1213FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:50:12Jaakko Kivelä2:32:09
1214FINEränaali (865)+2:50:24Juhani Kirma2:29:55
1215FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:50:31Vesa Mörsky2:02:57
1216FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:50:46Matti Pärssinen1:57:05
1217FINIK Örnen (815)+2:50:48Lauri Lamminpää2:22:55
1218FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:50:49Paavo Ritvanen2:24:49
1219SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:51:01Tom Svensson2:18:50
1220FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:51:05Teemu Tukiainen1:58:19
1221FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:51:36Jyrki Tuokko2:29:13
1222FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+2:51:49Rauli Helkkula2:27:41
1223FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:51:51Mikko Kaartinen2:09:53
1224FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:51:53Juha Vehkalahti2:23:55
1225FINTieto (1218)+2:51:57Kim Vuori2:20:33
1226FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:52:08Jouni Pyykönen2:29:21
1227FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+2:52:14Markku Nikki2:10:43
1228FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:52:15Jussi Alakoskela2:18:23
1229FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+2:52:22Petri Talvitie2:26:27
1230FINMacGregor (828)+2:52:33Timo Trogen2:43:42
1231FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+2:52:35Esko Kralik2:29:30
1232FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:52:52Tero Venäläinen2:17:38
1233FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:52:53Mika Vilen2:07:19
1234FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:52:55Teemu Silvennoinen2:03:49
1235FINRasti/C (1160)+2:52:55Jani Sillanpää2:22:17
1236FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:53:00Sari Lähdeniemi2:25:43
1237FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+2:53:00Markku Nieminen2:09:54
1238FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+2:53:29Niklas Ekman2:27:59
1239FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+2:53:33Jussi Kiviniemi2:34:17
1240FINFennovoima (1075)+2:53:36Emmi Hanhimäki2:27:29
1241FINAjokoirat (763)+2:53:39Juha Haapola2:18:20
1242FINFujitsu (807)+2:53:42Pauli Salminen2:57:40
1243FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+2:53:51Tero Nenonen2:55:48
1244FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:53:58Antti Lehtonen2:45:11
1245FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:54:06Lauri Heiliö2:19:10
1246FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:54:11Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:29:46
1247FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:54:20Marko Juslin2:51:58
1248FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:54:24Matti Pekkala2:30:57
1249FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:54:24Harri Jortikka2:24:21
1250FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:54:27Tero Julkunen2:24:38
1251ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:54:56Sigrid Ruul2:10:10
1252FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:55:01Olli Lehtonen2:28:03
1253FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:55:04Jukka Kinnari2:10:33
1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:55:05Esa Manninen2:27:01
1255LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:55:06Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:43:18
1256FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:55:07Tuomas Tulimaa2:11:22
1257FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:55:08Tuukka Lampinen2:05:33
1258ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+2:55:13Tarmo Tarlap2:13:33
1259FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:55:26Riku Juhala2:10:31
1260FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:55:30Antti Kivikangas2:30:04
1261FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:55:32Tatjana Eskolin2:11:49
1262FINSpektrum (1859)+2:55:34Sebastian Holm2:51:54
1263FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:55:36Jorma Mähönen2:10:37
1264FINThinkers (1129)+2:55:39Henkka Tervaniemi2:20:04
1265FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:55:42Lauri Torppa2:29:57
1266FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:55:45Simo Paavola2:19:23
1267FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:55:46Rasmus Lillandt2:38:31
1268FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:55:49Timo Vanhala2:47:26
1269FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+2:55:49Mauno Karppinen2:24:31
1270FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:55:51Kaarlo Järvi2:20:58
1271FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:55:53Juha Rantala2:15:15
1272FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+2:55:54Teemu Heinola2:32:11
1273FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:55:56Kim Kavander2:30:22
1274FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:56:01Jukka Heinäjärvi3:01:09
1275FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:56:01Juho Lehtonen2:16:47
1276FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:56:07Jussi Tiainen2:33:18
1277FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:56:11Hannu Mikkonen2:26:15
1278FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:56:11Jussi Heikkilä2:16:40
1279FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:56:23Juha Kauppi2:14:09
1280FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:56:32Kalle Kuusisto2:14:32
1281FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:56:35Jari Laine2:30:06
1282FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:56:36Joni Yrjölä2:28:15
1283FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:56:40Topias Kähkönen2:35:02
1284FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:56:42Samu Salmelin2:31:36
1285FINPalo-88 (752)+2:56:46Mika Rintala2:13:46
1286FINSPYMS (1007)+2:57:02Veeti Miikki2:43:24
1287FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:57:06Sami Liponkoski2:18:29
1288FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:57:18Ossi Lehtikangas2:18:18
1289FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:57:22Timo Rantala2:29:16
1290FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:58:10Jarmo Kallio2:39:53
1291FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+2:58:12Aaro Kankanen2:27:01
1292FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:58:16Anton Nolvi2:10:06
1293FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+2:58:27Jarmo Mäenpää2:37:00
1294FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:58:27Jussi Marttila2:13:11
1295FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+2:58:32Oskari Hanninen2:13:52
1296FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:58:39Vesa Ijäs2:16:18
1297FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:58:40Jari Lindholm1:54:50
1298FINKananpojat (1101)+2:58:59Kai Kyckling2:17:42
1299FINDentina (1037)+2:59:11Tuomas Jeskanen1:49:45
1300FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+2:59:46Havola Jaakko2:32:45
1301FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:59:59Esko Kirssi2:31:58
1302FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:00:02Santeri Salo2:20:16
1303FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:00:05Aaro Kuivalainen2:19:03
1304FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:00:07Juuso Reponen1:59:39
1305FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:00:08Jussi Hietala1:58:40
1306FINEricsson SK (936)+3:00:10Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:36:38
1307FINVTT (1356)+3:00:17Hermanni Oksanen2:29:23
1308FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:00:17Seppo Jokinen2:18:39
1309FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:00:19Juhani Matilainen2:26:24
1310FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:00:23Antti Kalliomäki2:21:56
1311FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:00:25Sami Nurmi2:24:58
1312FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:00:29Ruska Saarela2:18:52
1313FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:00:31Andre Nylund2:10:55
1314FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:00:36Arto Jokela2:11:05
1315FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:00:44Pasi Syrjä2:55:21
1316FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:00:48Tapani Holmijoki2:48:59
1317FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:00:49Jyrki Tiihonen2:17:37
1318FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:03Pyry Vihtilä2:20:22
1319FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:02:08Jukka Saari2:27:09
1320FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:02:11Mikko Minkkinen2:19:36
1321FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:02:13Arto Rautapää2:16:51
1322FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:02:15Antti Lehtimäki2:15:05
1323FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:02:16Antti Hannuniemi2:20:19
1324FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:02:25Sami Orpana2:13:29
1325FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:02:32Juha Jeskanen2:30:54
1326FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:02:34Teemu Laurila2:15:52
1327FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:02:44Pekka Lampela2:16:54
1328FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:02:47Matias Pitkänen2:22:29
1329FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:02:50Eki Lehtimäki2:35:24
1330FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:00Kimmo Holappa2:13:27
1331RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:03:12SERGEY KATANTSEV2:28:35
1332FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:03:12Joel Heino2:09:33
1333FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:03:18Tomi Nevalainen2:19:21
1334FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:03:20Akseli Käppi2:16:22
1335FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:03:21Marko Mahkonen2:21:19
1336DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:03:32Pekka Lampila2:18:55
1337FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:03:38Petri Sihvonen2:20:35
1338FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:03:46Fredrik Backman2:42:09
1339FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:03:54Risto Mourujärvi2:06:09
1340FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:03:57Tuomo Torkkeli2:20:35
1341FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:03:57Petri Hämynen2:24:08
1342FINMattersoft (1230)+3:04:10Mika Varjola2:25:35
1343NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:12Jörgen Breivold2:05:44
1344FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:04:29Tarik Hossain2:19:17
1345FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:04:31Antti Lindgren2:08:14
1346FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:04:32Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:00:49
1347FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:04:38Jari Ruohonen2:40:21
1348FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:04:50Asko Virolainen2:39:58
1349FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:04:53Tuomo Mertaniemi2:38:46
1350FINSK K3 (1499)+3:04:53Tero Anttila2:36:22
1351FINTARAKI (1709)+3:04:54Sauli Heinänen2:37:23
1352FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:04:56Jussi Pajunen2:29:04
1353FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:05:09Sami Anttila2:58:13
1354FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:05:12Petri Hallikainen2:17:48
1355FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:05:12Sakari Hinkkala2:26:15
1356FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:05:16Tuukka Virrasoja2:39:45
1357FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:05:17Jari Virtanen2:39:10
1358FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:05:18Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma2:42:12
1359FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:06:43Santtu Virjula2:04:52
1360FINSurut (1678)+3:06:44Markku Piittari2:07:47
1361FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:06:59Anssi Klapuri2:39:04
1362FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:07:15Petri Meurman2:08:00
1363FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:07:17Janne Kontola2:41:00
1364FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:07:19Jarkko Kristo2:35:14
1365FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:07:36Hulkkonen Ville2:11:19
1366FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:07:42Olli Turta2:24:45
1367FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:08:02Tanja Etu-Huitti2:21:14
1368SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:08:05Johan Balck2:49:47
1369FINPatria Land (1205)+3:08:11Pyry Paloposki2:46:11
1370FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:08:15Pekka Kettunen2:16:39
1371FINYksintein (1105)+3:08:27Pirita Salomaa2:35:52
1372FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:08:30Mikko Turunen2:34:29
1373FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:08:31Jenni Hirvelä2:54:24
1374FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:08:33Simeon Platonov2:49:00
1375FINAjolinja (996)+3:08:37Pasi Luukko2:25:48
1376FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:08:59Juha-Matti Karvinen2:46:53
1377FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:01Toni Joutjärvi2:06:56
1378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:09:22Jarmo Pääkkönen2:53:43
1379FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:09:37Aleksanteri Järvinen2:23:29
1380FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:09:40Mika Pesonen2:34:56
1381FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:09:57Olli Keisanen2:23:46
1382FINKorona (1207)+3:09:59Antti Vähätalo1:57:17
1383FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:10:00Olli Hämäläinen2:34:02
1384FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:10:10Teppo Källi2:21:25
1385FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:10:11Lauri Scheinin2:36:41
1386FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:10:20Teppo Laine3:04:37
1387FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:20Jussi Vartiainen2:35:39
1388FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:10:22Nikke Partio2:19:25
1389FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:10:25Kari Sillanpää2:00:42
1390FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:10:40Sami Ojala2:15:07
1391FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:11:00Kimmo Mäki2:20:45
1392FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:11:06Terjo Kallioniemi2:26:24
1393FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:11:08Jaakko Vaho2:35:44
1394FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:11:10Hilma Heinonen2:46:10
1395FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:11Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:59:03
1396FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:11:12Simo Värtö2:30:22
1397FINJäreä (1545)+3:11:20Antti Kokkola2:27:19
1398SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:11:23Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:25:25
1399FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:11:25Mikko Hietikko2:59:21
1400FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:11:30Tapio Jyväsjärvi2:38:44
1401FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:11:35Keijo Kiviluoma2:30:10
1402FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:11:45Konsta Virtanen2:12:07
1403FINÅF (1412)+3:12:09Petri Huotari2:44:24
1404FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:12:11Marko Hietanen2:40:48
1405FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:12:18Seppo Järvinen2:45:38
1406FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:12:30Marko Lyden3:22:05
1407ESTBona Fide (667)+3:13:58Mati Preitof2:47:23
1408FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:14:02Juuso Heikkilä2:20:30
1409FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:14:13Akseli Galkin2:39:16
1410FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:18Ville Tuomala1:57:39
1411FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:21Heikki Karjalainen2:11:59
1412FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:23Heikki Kiili2:23:46
1413FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:14:25Esko Huhta1:57:38
1414FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:14:27Antti Härmä2:18:42
1415FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:14:31Jonas Westerlund2:31:44
1416FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:14:33Juho Mustonen2:19:03
1417FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:14:34Mika Marjeta2:41:11
1418GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:14:34Janne Lumia2:13:58
1419FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:14:41Antti Terävä2:34:02
1420FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:14:41Matti Gustafsson2:44:51
1421FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:14:42Riikka Joona2:48:37
1422FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:14:42Jussi Lautala2:14:00
1423FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:15:08Ville Varis2:34:27
1424LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:15:09Valdis Lepiksons2:27:29
1425FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:11Pasi Fränti2:30:33
1426FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:15:32Marko Kela2:18:19
1427FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:15:38Lassi Jaatinen2:16:53
1428FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:16:02Mikko Seppälä2:11:19
1429FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:04Janne Härkönen2:19:10
1430FINABB SK (1436)+3:16:07Atte Martikainen2:23:35
1431FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:09Jukka Toivari2:15:41
1432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:16:10Jussi Eskelinen2:13:41
1433FINLrhto (1851)+3:16:11Huttunen Matti2:09:06
1434FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+3:16:12Tommi Torni2:22:53
1435FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:22Tuomas Kiiskinen2:31:22
1436FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:16:24Lari Jyrhämä2:35:14
1437FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:16:25Atte Olkkonen2:11:38
1438FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:16:42Teemu Karhu2:23:10
1439FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:16:46Mikko Pynnönen2:14:20
1440FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:16:56Seppo Jylhä2:07:23
1441FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:17:01Akseli Tommila2:49:30
1442FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:17:02Joonas Niinimäki2:18:09
1443FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:17:08Kai Yli-Sipilä2:38:37
1444FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:17:11Jeremias Penttilä3:10:00
1445FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:17:21Jarkko Raukola2:33:20
1446FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:17:47Esko Parikka2:17:58
1447FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:17:48Harri Henttonen2:27:20
1448FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:18:53Markku Nieminen2:20:01
1449FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+3:19:11Olli-Pekka Törmä2:19:10
1450FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:19:15Ville Suhonen2:35:17
1451FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:19:22Jukka Koskiniemi2:15:37
1452FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:19:45Sime Mutans2:55:26
1453FINRasti-Perniö (781)+3:21:12Ville Eskelinen2:46:06
1454FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:13Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:27:41
1455FINSitowise (1220)+3:21:15Eero Lehikoinen2:45:31
1456FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:21:18Tero Tiitu2:37:42
1457FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:21:21Henry Pietilä2:18:53
1458FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:21:32Soile Krzywacki2:47:29
1459FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+3:21:42Kimmo Pahkala2:27:56
1460NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:21:44Jone Säbbö2:17:58
1461FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:21:52Ilkka Sillanpää2:26:31
1462FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:21:53Matti Lankinen2:23:23
1463FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:21:56Pekka Järvenpää2:29:33
1464FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+3:21:56Timo Vesterinen2:47:34
1465FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:22:13Ville Pekkinen3:08:25
1466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:22:17Kauko Salonen2:42:38
1467FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:22:32Jari Hurme3:00:58
1468FINExme (1732)+3:22:57Matias Korpela2:37:42
1469FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:23:41Jukka Sakki2:11:47
1470FINEksymä 360 (1535)+3:23:41Olli Raudus2:59:27
1471FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:23:46Risto Sinkko2:43:44
1472FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:03Timo Rötkö2:42:31
1473FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:24:18Juha Mustonen2:20:40
1474FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:24:20Sampo Varjonen2:21:18
1475FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:24:24Jussi Heikkinen2:10:24
1476FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:01Aino Vuopio2:04:53
1477FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:25:18Oula Maijala2:44:03
1478FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:25:29Antti Nykänen2:23:43
1479FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:25:31Kaisa Hautala2:31:05
1480FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:25:34Marko Sajaniemi2:26:56
1481FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:25:38Tero Immonen2:29:45
1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:25:39Lasse Aalto2:58:43
1483FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:25:53Tuukka Toivonen2:45:33
1484FINHRUP (1014)+3:26:05Riikka Aakula2:34:09
1485FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:26:16Reima Piispanen2:29:11
1486FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:26:21Janne Kiiskinen2:41:02
1487FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+3:26:34Aki Kiiliäinen2:24:10
1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:26:36Pyry Lahdenperä2:42:52
1489FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:26:37Marko Toivo2:44:29
1490LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:27:20Janis Engelitis2:22:45
1491FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:27:49Petri Tarkiainen2:34:03
1492FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:27:53Arto Kalliokoski2:16:04
1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:28:59Paavo Arvola2:29:17
1494FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:29:09Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen2:36:49
1495FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:11Jukka Tonteri2:30:50
1496FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:13Leevi Hovatov2:18:46
1497FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+3:29:14Timo Hongisto2:36:39
1498FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:29:36Risto Kuuskeri2:27:49
1499SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:29:55Jonas Öhman2:02:21
1500FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:30:10Eero Syrjä2:31:24
1501FINME Pummit (1359)+3:30:47Päkkilä Jukka2:59:30
1502FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:30:50Teemu Kelavirta2:28:37
1503FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:31:30Esa Lehti2:20:44
1504FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:31:35Janne Pykälistö2:20:43
1505FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:31:41Jyrki Alanne2:33:34
1506FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:31:42Hannu Lamminaho2:18:23
1507FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:31:51Niklas Mattsson2:38:17
1508FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:31:52Marko Rintanen2:03:13
1509FINRealtimers (1693)+3:31:53Joonas Hiltunen3:00:19
1510FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:31:56Mervi Meriläinen2:31:46
1511FINRejlers (1159)+3:31:57Pekka Martikainen2:27:24
1512FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:01Tommi Wallenius2:19:42
1513FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:01Seppo Laaksamo2:29:09
1514FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:32:03Jesse Honkanen2:51:23
1515FINAtria (1052)+3:32:34Aapo Linjala2:58:23
1516FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:07Aki Rouhiainen2:47:19
1517FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:33:07Gerbrand Bijmolt2:32:11
1518FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:11Matias Alatörmänen2:32:18
1519FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:16Aura Rapatti2:53:43
1520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:33:20Pentti Mykrälaakso2:33:37
1521FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:33:24Mikko Iivonen2:47:30
1522FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:33:25Ville Porkka2:21:35
1523FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:33:26Tommi Oksa2:19:19
1524FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:33:36Sanna Hamari2:51:30
1525FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:33:45Riitta Nissi3:03:31
1526FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:33:52Mari Tolppa3:00:01
1527FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:29Markus Matilainen2:46:51
1528FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:34:35Antti Honkanen2:52:56
1529FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:34:40Markku Jyrkäs2:23:28
1530FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:34:41Rami Huovinen2:42:44
1531FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:34:43Juha Tuikkanen2:48:34
1532FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:34:48Ari Alander2:35:42
1533FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:03Heini Nikander2:50:28
1534FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:35:15Harri Paakkulainen2:36:31
1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:35:33Pauli Eskelinen3:00:03
1536FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:35:36Kimmo Aavila2:34:36
1537FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:35:39Esko Pirttimäki2:42:48
1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:35:53Mikael Laxåback3:05:17
1539FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:00Kari Mahlberg3:10:40
1540FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:29Sebastian Nikolov2:51:57
1541FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:32Pekka Pölönen2:57:16
1542FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:36:38Martti Alanen2:43:01
1543FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:36:40Jalmari Mäkijärvi2:57:31
1544FINPttk (1336)+3:36:52Abel Ledesma2:22:23
1545FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:37:19Anssi Krooks3:09:54
1546FINCastorIT (1507)+3:37:30Mikko Wähäsilta2:24:09
1547FINLostBoys (1286)+3:38:44Timo Talja2:35:54
1548FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:39:03Tommi Vanhoja2:23:14
1549FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:39:36Topias Peltonen2:08:38
1550FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:39:39Kalle Rantala2:23:01
1551FINHihhulit (1197)+3:39:45Kimmo Kiiski2:28:45
1552FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:39:47Jukka Markkanen2:27:51
1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:39:50Jan Paldan2:58:24
1554FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:41:25Jarmo Koskela1:44:58
1555FINKluri (1737)+3:41:27Miikka Mörö2:22:26
1556FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:41:30Arttu Karila2:39:15
1557FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:00Sami Leppänen2:32:54
1558FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:02Kimi Kilkkilä2:05:17
1559FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:04Juho Kuntu2:11:00
1560FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:42:15Antti Salovaara2:48:39
1561FINWIO Team (1541)+3:42:15Pasi Rajala3:15:34
1562FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:43:48Jussi Hakola3:12:52
1563FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:43:55Mikaela Borgman3:18:50
1564FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:44:22Pia Isolähteenmäki2:41:10
1565FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:44:30Matti Mannonen3:09:43
1566FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:44:31Timo Kytö3:02:32
1567FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:44:35Ville Komulainen2:28:52
1568FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:44:38Kari Maijala2:41:55
1569FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:44:39Arttu Koivisto3:03:59
1570FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:44:40Oskari Färdig2:51:17
1571FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:44:47Hannu Sainio2:55:04
1572FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:45:04Tero Backman3:22:23
1573FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:45:05Ilkka Stranden2:57:51
1574IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:45:07Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:05:47
1575FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:45:07Wille Keltikangas2:59:47
1576FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:45:08Janne Hämäläinen3:05:17
1577FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:45:10Martti Nio3:19:08
1578FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:45:12Jussi Pasanen3:27:51
1579FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:46:14Joona Parjanen3:59:34
1580FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:15Harri Mäkelä2:25:57
1581FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:46:49Elina Rauhala2:49:48
1582FINCSC (1519)+3:47:40Joni Virtanen2:49:29
1583FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:48:16Kimmo Valtonen2:11:45
1584FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:49:32Antti Järvinen2:46:50
1585FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:49:39Mikko Kaartinen2:23:25
1586FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:51:03Mika Laiti3:03:19
1587FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:51:07Lassi Larjo2:49:16
1588FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:51:09Anni Ylä-Outinen2:48:28
1589FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:51:09Janne Markkanen3:11:42
1590FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:51:14Matti Lindgren3:01:10
1591FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:16Hannu Aska2:11:31
1592FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:51:42Waltteri Wiro2:20:36
1593FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+3:51:55Jussi Haara2:49:46
1594FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:51:59Lauri Nykänen3:08:10
1595FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:52:30Hannu Tiusanen2:40:42
1596FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:52:31Pekka Suomalainen2:56:03
1597FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:52:38Marko Huotari2:37:10
1598FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:52:42Jouni Huttunen3:28:44
1599FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:53:16Jaakko Lintunen2:53:22
1600FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:53:36Hannu Partio2:55:17
1601FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:53:38Pekka Ignatius2:36:32
1602FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:53:49Petri Koivula2:28:20
1603FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+3:53:50Timo Syrjälä2:21:24
1604FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+3:53:59Timo Manninen2:39:28
1605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:54:25Raino Lampinen3:09:54
1606FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:54:30Heikki Mäkipere3:03:50
1607FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:55:05Arto Tammi2:35:03
1608FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:55:06Paavo Sillanpää2:56:08
1609FINmroom (1333)+3:55:46Rantala Eija2:49:05
1610FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:55:48Janne Kirjasniemi3:19:52
1611FINNorsU (1885)+3:55:54Samuli Lindvall2:44:24
1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:55:55Asta Grönlund3:19:37
1613FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:56:04Matti Palvaila2:52:28
1614FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:56:05Petri Tapio2:40:33
1615SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:56:39Anders Karlström2:17:37
1616FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:56:42Samuli Huuhilo2:17:44
1617FINVesikämmenet (1271)+3:56:42Petteri Torssonen2:13:06
1618FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:56:42Kari Hyrkäs2:47:04
1619FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:56:56Antti Kangas2:44:24
1620FINSEPI (1726)+3:57:02Matti Isohanni2:24:00
1621FINKotipojat (1103)+3:57:08Eero Palomäki2:42:32
1622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:57:12Jussi Pajala2:54:39
1623FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+3:58:51Paavo Toivanen3:06:42
1624FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:58:51Rami Helenius3:03:25
1625FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:59:05Aada Forsman2:12:22
1626FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:59:21Juha Silvanto3:10:52
1627FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:59:29Jaakko Vesala2:22:55
1628FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:59:52Sakari Uusitalo2:42:31
1629FINPiiroiset (1663)+4:00:13Heikki Tegelberg2:32:12
1630FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:00:28Timo Minkkinen2:44:26
1631FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:00:29Kimmo Kantonen2:32:47
1632FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+4:00:32Miika Rantanen2:44:43
1633FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:00:33Frida Brogren1:56:19
1634FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:00:45Pekka Virkkunen2:47:31
1635FINValio TM (1532)+4:00:47Antti Vauhkonen2:44:40
1636FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:00:53Antti Pinomaa2:59:24
1637FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:00:54Janne Ranz3:05:14
1638FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:01:06Jyrki Kuula3:24:52
1639FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+4:01:06Timo Korhonen3:14:26
1640FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:01:08Juha Teirivaara2:32:31
1641FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:01:44Ville Ruokonen3:03:23
1642FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:01:47Lauri Pyy3:12:03
1643FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:01:48Mikko Väkiparta2:54:18
1644FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:02:45Heidi Torp-Donner2:43:48
1645FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:03:47Jarkko Lattu3:03:30
1646FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:04:07Pekka Aalto2:18:04
1647FINBasware (1630)+4:04:10Timo Anttila2:14:45
1648FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:04:28Martti Lehtonen2:31:21
1649FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:05:42Ari Peltola2:04:37
1650FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+4:06:02Otto Hannunen3:10:39
1651FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:06:10Janne Kallio2:55:28
1652FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:06:11Vesa Tiainen3:11:39
1653FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:06:14Mika Väänänen2:42:36
1654FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:06:29Joonas Varso2:37:12
1655FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:06:31Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:56:44
1656FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:06:47Timo Nieminen3:18:52
1657FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:06:49Timo Rehmonen3:15:48
1658FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:06:56Eeva Pekanheimo3:09:08
1659FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:07:01Joel Köykkä3:25:15
1660FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:08:16Antti Saarinen3:39:35
1661FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:08:16Janne Heikkinen3:32:46
1662FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+4:11:10Markus Kilkki2:57:50
1663FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:11:14Samu Martinmäki3:20:14
1664FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:13:42Katariina Komi3:10:58
1665FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:13:48Kimmo Tikka2:53:42
1666FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+4:13:51Antti Tapiola2:58:36
1667FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:14:12Mikko Mäkitalo3:28:40
1668FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:14:50Viivi Varjus3:00:10
1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:14:54Venäläinen Henri3:00:44
1670FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:14:55Tomi Fyrqvist2:59:19
1671FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+4:14:59Simo Viitanen2:38:27
1672FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:15:04Tuomas Mikkola3:18:01
1673FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:15:23Kristina Välkki2:46:56
1674FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+4:15:25Antti Greggilä2:36:20
1675FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:16:50Tuomas Pusa2:47:26
1676FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:16:50Arto Vesterbacka2:43:53
1677FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:17:02Petri Nyman3:05:19
1678FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:19:00Timo Jutila3:08:19
1679FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:19:00Juha Tervola3:05:51
1680FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:20:12Otso Tilus2:55:24
1681FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:20:16Markku Okkonen3:06:03
1682FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:21:34Juhani Luhtasaari3:23:51
1683FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+4:21:36Janne Virkki2:00:31
1684FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:22:07Arto Inkala3:35:33
1685FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+4:22:33Ilkka Halso3:17:45
1686FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+4:22:37Matti Ojala2:55:01
1687FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:24:16Pasi Riihimäki2:26:55
1688FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+4:24:41Teemu Lampinen2:42:17
1689FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:24:52Mikko Makkonen2:40:14
1690FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:24:54Juha Karjalainen3:01:21
1691FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:24:59Kaisa Turunen3:26:20
1692FINsalparasti (1057)+4:26:28Tomi Anttila3:17:52
1693FINJidoka (1962)+4:27:55Heikki Väänänen2:17:00
1694LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:27:57Alvita Mirecka3:41:54
1695FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:28:48Sami Muranen3:25:29
1696FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:29:35Pekka Vilska2:40:03
1697FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+4:29:37Juha Sipilä2:58:12
1698FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:29:50Juha Vaani2:35:24
1699FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:30:32Oskari Pirttikoski3:20:51
1700FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:30:35Sanna Supponen3:01:17
1701FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:30:41Timo Virtanen2:37:43
1702FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:30:57Pinja Toivanen2:25:57
1703FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:30:58Janne Tani3:11:02
1704FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:31:01Antti Korkeakangas2:25:24
1705FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+4:31:01Jonne Rittola3:15:33
1706FINEläMys (1799)+4:31:02Pasi Hämäläinen2:11:54
1707FINStormin Teräs (819)+4:31:17Lauri Jouppi3:31:27
1708FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:31:22Lauri Toivio2:38:20
1709FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+4:31:31Olli Koskela2:57:48
1710FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:31:42Tomi Liljemark2:58:39
1711FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+4:32:20Ari Tertsunen3:57:43
1712FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:32:22Pekka Koljonen3:29:00
1713FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:32:25Paavo Haavisto3:38:33
1714FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:34:30Teppo Salminen2:39:44
1715FINKanKi (1591)+4:34:31Ville Linnola3:33:01
1716FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:35:31Tarmo Kauppi2:51:33
1717FINTelko (1898)+4:36:10Alexandra Ershova4:23:44
1718FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+4:38:20Viljami Tervakoski2:34:09
1719FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:39:47Jari Painokallio3:21:38
1720FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:40:34Jyrki Rahkola2:51:10
1721FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+4:40:36Jere Kingelin3:38:38
1722FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:40:55Mats Söderlund2:42:31
1723FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:41:25Teemu Luoto2:44:47
1724FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:41:27Risto Pyykkö2:48:31
1725FINMoVo (1942)+4:41:27Pekka Jokela2:52:15
1726FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:41:28Karri Hietamäki2:44:52
1727FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:41:29Tomi Åberg3:30:03
1728FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:41:33Marko Luntinen3:29:12
1729FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:44:17Marko Kuusisto2:38:19
1730FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:44:44Lassi Tulonen2:45:54
1731FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:44:54Matti Kinnunen2:32:21
1732FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:46:06Pauli Markkanen3:12:44
1733FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+4:46:33Mikko Järvi2:20:20
1734FINSK SK (1622)+4:46:56Kari Salo3:25:29
1735FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:47:04Timo Rantanen3:32:58
1736FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:47:05Peter Granqvist3:30:56
1737FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:47:06Venni Heinonen3:45:51
1738FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+4:47:08Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:32:48
1739FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:47:38Suvi Tiainen2:51:52
1740FINKlenkat (1843)+4:47:42Rissanen Jukka3:59:39
1741FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+4:47:43Tero Järvinen2:32:26
1742FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:47:46Vesa Luoma3:20:10
1743FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:47:48Eero Erkkilä3:19:38
1744FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:52:12Heli Rasimus3:52:17
1745FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:53:46Teuvo Formisto2:49:25
1746FINReittihukat (1696)+4:53:52Kivistö Samuli3:00:49
1747FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+4:54:17Auli Packalen2:07:42
1748FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:54:58Kari Lindfors2:25:28
1749FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+4:55:20Pasi Mutikainen2:41:25
1750FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:57:57Antti Hanhijärvi3:45:20
1751FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:58:23Niilo Sevon3:14:39
1752FINNitor (1718)+4:58:25Santtu Vuori2:41:56
1753FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+4:59:19Jukka Rahkonen3:13:39
1754FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+4:59:43Heikki Heimonen3:18:16
1755FININUS (1279)+5:00:23Mihail Kuokkanen3:19:30
1756FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:00:25Suvi Heinonen3:01:26
1757FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:00:28Veijo Hotokka3:27:50
1758FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:00:32Eemeli Lantta3:27:05
1759FINGardner Denver (1933)+5:00:38Juhis Pietilä3:48:43
1760FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:01:48Tanja Ilomäki2:18:59
1761FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:03:10Jani Haka2:59:51
1762FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:03:12Henriikka Mälkönen2:59:25
1763FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:03:50Ilpo Tuononen3:19:54
1764FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:03:55Julius Karjalainen4:02:22
1765FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:06:01Essi Kostiainen3:20:10
1766FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+5:06:23Juho Kulonen3:37:01
1767FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:07:11Ville Sällinen3:01:33
1768FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:09:10Pertti Sillanpää3:04:11
1769FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:09:26Miina Orell3:02:47
1770FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:09:36Minna Selin3:42:40
1771FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+5:10:50Matti Fält4:24:56
1772FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:10:56Mikko Ahola2:23:05
1773FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:12:41Saku Vaittinen3:09:09
1774FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:12:55Joonas Laaksonlaita3:28:56
1775FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:13:03Esa Kukkamäki3:24:43
1776FINMPY (1582)+5:13:35Marjukka Ylitolonen4:21:09
1777FINJarnat (1644)+5:14:12Arto Pohjola4:19:16
1778FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:14:15Erno Nykänen3:46:54
1779FINOlen tässä (1795)+5:15:28Esko Piirainen2:32:04
1780FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:19:24Heli Huhtala3:18:07
1781FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:19:56Jari Korppas3:08:57
1782FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:20:13Juha Silander3:42:47
1783FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+5:20:17Mikko Paukkila2:39:42
1784FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:23:46Annika Sopo3:20:14
1785FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+5:24:30Mikko Inkeröinen3:04:02
1786FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:25:52Maija Kaisanlahti3:19:58
1787FINLuxus (1736)+5:25:53Ville Pirhonen3:53:19
1788FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:29:26Mika Taavitsainen2:22:32
1789FINLUMi (1882)+5:32:34Mikko Jaakola2:10:18
1790FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:35:32Petri Rantala3:17:12
1791FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:38:14Voitto Manninen3:35:20
1792FINPosarat (1762)+5:38:18Harri Pyykkönen4:01:06
1793FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+5:38:47Markku Huotari3:54:30
1794FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:40:46Perttu Silvola3:16:19
1795FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:40:48Joonatan Mattila3:00:22
1796FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:41:46Tommi Sinivuo3:28:14
1797FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:41:48Said Benamar3:29:16
1798FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:41:53Tommi Evilä3:57:52
1799FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:41:54Petri Perälä3:53:26
1800FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:42:17Ilkka Tuomola2:55:52
1801FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:44:00Olli-Pekka Nyman2:58:45
1802FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:44:24Niko Oksanen4:04:43
1803FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:45:18Silvonen Ari3:32:22
1804FINVierestäohi (1503)+5:45:36Elisa Haaraniemi4:02:09
1805FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:46:20Matti Kankaanpää4:09:32
1806FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:47:32Mikko Vattulainen3:22:16
1807FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:49:15Ilmari Tarpila4:07:34
1808FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:51:01Luoto Akimatti3:37:34
1809FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:51:14Johanna Yli-Öyrä3:48:27
1810FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:51:20Pekka Stenholm2:51:07
1811FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+5:51:22Miiro Jantunen3:39:43
1812FINMetsään menee (1641)+5:57:08Timo Hakkarainen3:20:28
1813FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:57:10Juha Anttila3:31:13
1814FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:00:31Ilkka Sallinen3:54:43
1815FINHattikW (1610)+6:00:39Roni Juutinen3:38:36
1816FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:01:17Jouko Kontturi4:29:52
1817FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:02:25Ilpo Inkeroinen3:34:00
1818FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+6:02:28Sarianna Liiri3:58:53
1819FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:03:18Mikko Hyvärinen3:49:31
1820FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:05:04Simo Mälkki4:08:57
1821FINCurious Al (1601)+6:06:03Harri Valpola3:28:43
1822FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:13:41Grigorii Etenko1:52:09
1823FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:17:35Kasperi Launis2:52:45
1824FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:19:33Mika Salo4:07:05
1825FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:22:10Jukka Karhunen2:15:21
1826FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:23:59Jari Mikkonen3:06:51
1827FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:26:52Jani-Petri Kulmala3:47:41
1828FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:28:15Ville Aalto4:05:14
1829FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:28:19Jussi Perälä3:41:29
1830FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+6:28:23Kimmo Kaveri3:40:08
1831FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:28:51Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:40:46
1832FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+6:36:16Pitkänen Mikko5:08:01
1833FINBiopsi (1952)+6:40:51Antti Kiviaho2:36:35
1834FINConcrasti (1946)+6:43:07Matti Parikka3:56:09
1835FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:43:08Mika Heino3:56:47
1836FINHermannin kööri (1478)+6:43:29Olli Knuuttila3:55:22
1837FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:46:17Mikko Mankki3:50:17
1838FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:46:27Janne Hietalahti4:46:35
1839FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:06:49Juho Latvio3:24:13
1840FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:12:09Ossi Siipola3:46:00
1841FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:12:12Vesa Jäntti3:51:42
1842FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:12:17Elias MRabet3:36:46
1843FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:12:21Kirsi Numminen3:50:10
1844FINMatrix (1508)+7:12:24Viia Väätäinen4:20:13
1845FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:12:35Ville Saksa4:23:08
1846FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+7:12:37Annemari Matkala5:19:01
1847FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:19:11Petja Aaltoluoto3:12:36
1848FINTeMePa (1934)+7:19:21Martti Ikonen4:32:19
1849FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+7:19:29Honkanen Harri6:17:06
1850FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:03:55Marko Räikkönen4:41:35
1851FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:06:08Petri Raveala4:01:01
1852FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+8:06:27Antti Villikka4:23:38
1853FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:16:43Kimmo Halme3:39:49
1854FINHC (1642)+8:20:28Teemu Pirskanen4:13:47
1855FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:32:00Lari Lohikoski4:26:50
1856FINHökkäilijät (1634)+8:32:01Jani Taiminen4:52:06
1857FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:42:18Kari Nyyssönen5:45:54
1858FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:45:42Kari Lepistö4:35:34
1859FINMärempi rasti (1777)+9:09:10Eeva Erkko4:48:03
1860FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+9:38:57Mika Kutila3:06:51
1861FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+10:46:41Otto Koskinen7:48:34