Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:01:02Seppo Jokinen2:20:20
1302FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:01:03Andre Nylund2:12:23
1303FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:01:05Sami Nurmi2:26:34
1304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:01:18Ruska Saarela2:20:37
1305FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:01:27Arto Jokela2:12:52
1306FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:01:35Jyrki Tiihonen2:19:19
1307FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:01:38Tapani Holmijoki2:50:45
1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:01:53Pasi Syrjä2:57:26
1309FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:20Pyry Vihtilä2:21:35
1310FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:02:55Mikko Minkkinen2:21:16
1311FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:03:00Arto Rautapää2:18:34
1312FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:03:00Antti Hannuniemi2:21:59
1313FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:03:00Jukka Saari2:28:57
1314FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:03:05Antti Lehtimäki2:16:51
1315FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:03:10Sami Orpana2:15:10
1316FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:03:18Juha Jeskanen2:32:36
1317FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:03:21Matias Pitkänen2:23:59
1318FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:03:24Pekka Lampela2:18:30
1319FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:03:29Teemu Laurila2:17:43
1320FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:03:32Eki Lehtimäki2:37:02
1321FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:37Kimmo Holappa2:15:00
1322FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:03:45Joel Heino2:11:02
1323RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:03:51SERGEY KATANTSEV2:30:10
1324FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:03:57Marko Mahkonen2:22:51
1325FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:04:03Tomi Nevalainen2:21:02
1326FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:04:03Petri Sihvonen2:21:56
1327FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:04:15Risto Mourujärvi2:07:26
1328FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:04:28Tuomo Torkkeli2:22:02
1329DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:04:34Pekka Lampila2:20:53
1330NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:36Jörgen Breivold2:07:04
1331FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:04:46Fredrik Backman2:44:05
1332FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:04:49Tarik Hossain2:20:33
1333FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:04:53Antti Lindgren2:09:32
1334FINMattersoft (1230)+3:04:57Mika Varjola2:27:18
1335FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:05:07Petri Hämynen2:26:14
1336FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:05:08Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:02:21
1337FINTARAKI (1709)+3:05:08Sauli Heinänen2:38:33
1338FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:05:12Jari Ruohonen2:41:51
1339FINSK K3 (1499)+3:05:12Tero Anttila2:37:37
1340FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:05:20Tuomo Mertaniemi2:40:09
1341FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:05:27Jussi Pajunen2:30:31
1342FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:05:46Sami Anttila2:59:46
1343FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:05:47Asko Virolainen2:41:51
1344FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:05:49Petri Hallikainen2:19:21
1345FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:05:53Jari Virtanen2:40:42
1346FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:05:56Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma2:43:46
1347FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:06:12Tuukka Virrasoja2:41:37
1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:06:14Sakari Hinkkala2:28:13
1349FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:07:38Santtu Virjula2:06:43
1350FINSurut (1678)+3:07:39Markku Piittari2:09:38
1351FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:07:47Petri Meurman2:09:28
1352FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:07:51Anssi Klapuri2:40:52
1353FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:07:56Jarkko Kristo2:36:47
1354FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:08:01Hulkkonen Ville2:12:40
1355FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:08:04Janne Kontola2:42:43
1356FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:08:13Olli Turta2:26:12
1357FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:08:44Pekka Kettunen2:18:04
1358FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:08:55Tanja Etu-Huitti2:23:03
1359FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:09:06Jenni Hirvelä2:55:55
1360FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:09:14Simeon Platonov2:50:37
1361FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:17Toni Joutjärvi2:08:08
1362FINYksintein (1105)+3:09:27Pirita Salomaa2:37:48
1363FINAjolinja (996)+3:09:33Pasi Luukko2:27:40
1364FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:09:41Mikko Turunen2:36:36
1365SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:09:44Johan Balck2:52:22
1366FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:09:45Juha-Matti Karvinen2:48:35
1367FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:10:25Aleksanteri Järvinen2:25:13
1368FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:10:26Jarmo Pääkkönen2:55:43
1369FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:10:27Mika Pesonen2:36:39
1370FINPatria Land (1205)+3:10:29Pyry Paloposki2:49:25
1371FINKorona (1207)+3:10:34Antti Vähätalo1:58:48
1372FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:10:40Olli Hämäläinen2:35:38
1373FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:10:41Olli Keisanen2:25:26
1374FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:45Jussi Vartiainen2:37:00
1375FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:10:53Lauri Scheinin2:38:19
1376FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:10:56Kari Sillanpää2:02:09
1377FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:10:56Teppo Källi2:23:07
1378FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:11:21Sami Ojala2:16:44
1379FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:11:23Teppo Laine3:06:36
1380FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:24Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:12
1381FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:11:27Nikke Partio2:21:26
1382FINJäreä (1545)+3:11:45Antti Kokkola2:28:40
1383FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:11:51Jaakko Vaho2:37:23
1384FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:11:54Hilma Heinonen2:47:50
1385SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:12:04Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:27:02
1386FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:12:04Simo Värtö2:32:10
1387FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:12:08Kimmo Mäki2:22:49
1388FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:12:16Terjo Kallioniemi2:28:30
1389FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:12:17Konsta Virtanen2:13:35
1390FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:12:24Mikko Hietikko3:01:16
1391FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:12:25Tapio Jyväsjärvi2:40:35
1392FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:12:27Keijo Kiviluoma2:31:58
1393FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:13:11Marko Hietanen2:42:44
1394FINÅF (1412)+3:13:15Petri Huotari2:46:26
1395FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:13:17Seppo Järvinen2:47:33
1396FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:13:35Marko Lyden3:24:06
1397ESTBona Fide (667)+3:14:34Mati Preitof2:48:55
1398FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:41Ville Tuomala1:58:58
1399FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:44Heikki Karjalainen2:13:18
1400FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:46Heikki Kiili2:25:05
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >