Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

< Previous 100 All
1801FINMetsään menee (1641)+5:58:00Timo Hakkarainen3:22:16
1802FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:58:03Juha Anttila3:33:02
1803FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:01:24Ilkka Sallinen3:56:32
1804FINHattikW (1610)+6:01:30Roni Juutinen3:40:23
1805FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:03:13Ilpo Inkeroinen3:35:44
1806FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+6:03:14Sarianna Liiri4:00:35
1807FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:03:18Jouko Kontturi4:32:49
1808FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:04:35Mikko Hyvärinen3:51:44
1809FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:06:04Simo Mälkki4:10:53
1810FINCurious Al (1601)+6:08:25Harri Valpola3:32:01
1811FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:14:44Grigorii Etenko1:54:08
1812FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:18:28Kasperi Launis2:54:34
1813FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:20:27Mika Salo4:08:55
1814FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:23:07Jukka Karhunen2:17:14
1815FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:25:11Jari Mikkonen3:08:59
1816FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:28:06Jani-Petri Kulmala3:49:51
1817FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:29:13Ville Aalto4:07:08
1818FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:29:16Jussi Perälä3:43:22
1819FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+6:29:16Kimmo Kaveri3:41:57
1820FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:29:26Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:42:17
1821FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+6:37:46Pitkänen Mikko5:10:27
1822FINBiopsi (1952)+6:41:15Antti Kiviaho2:37:55
1823FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:43:45Mika Heino3:58:20
1824FINConcrasti (1946)+6:43:45Matti Parikka3:57:43
1825FINHermannin kööri (1478)+6:44:59Olli Knuuttila3:57:48
1826FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:46:46Mikko Mankki3:51:42
1827FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:49:16Janne Hietalahti4:50:20
1828FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:07:38Juho Latvio3:25:58
1829FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:13:11Ossi Siipola3:47:58
1830FINMatrix (1508)+7:13:19Viia Väätäinen4:22:04
1831FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:13:20Kirsi Numminen3:52:05
1832FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:13:23Elias MRabet3:38:48
1833FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+7:13:38Annemari Matkala5:20:58
1834FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:13:43Vesa Jäntti3:54:09
1835FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:13:57Ville Saksa4:25:26
1836FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:19:45Petja Aaltoluoto3:14:06
1837FINTeMePa (1934)+7:20:19Martti Ikonen4:34:13
1838FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+7:22:03Honkanen Harri6:20:36
1839FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:05:05Marko Räikkönen4:43:41
1840FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:07:17Petri Raveala4:03:06
1841FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+8:07:47Antti Villikka4:25:54
1842FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:17:41Kimmo Halme3:41:43
1843FINHC (1642)+8:21:20Teemu Pirskanen4:15:35
1844FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:32:49Lari Lohikoski4:28:35
1845FINHökkäilijät (1634)+8:33:06Jani Taiminen4:54:07
1846FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:45:05Kari Nyyssönen5:49:37
1847FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:46:45Kari Lepistö4:37:33
1848FINMärempi rasti (1777)+9:10:36Eeva Erkko4:50:25
1849FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+10:48:59Otto Koskinen7:51:48
< Previous 100 All