Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:34Salvis Dagis1:56:04
602FINTamrock (869)+1:56:35Eero Makkonen1:48:08
603FINSweco (1240)+1:56:38Antti Ryynänen1:58:05
604FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:07Samuli Ketola2:11:01
605FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:18Heikki Siivari1:47:23
606FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:29Marko Haapakoski1:55:00
607FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:31Mia Smeds2:08:19
608NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:33Henrik Bleken Rud2:05:24
609FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:40Veeti Nissinen1:56:18
610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:49Jari Jaakkola1:58:53
611FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:58:33Jyrki Nieminen2:10:27
612FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:38Pasi Kiiskinen1:51:44
613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:58:42Juha Järvenpää1:59:41
614FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:58:55Tapani Lintula2:16:02
615RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:58:57Nikolay Krylov2:00:13
616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:03Hannu Kosonen2:26:33
617FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:59:57Atte Koskela2:33:48
618SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+2:00:07Per Damberg2:14:06
619FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+2:00:08Mikko Piispanen2:05:53
620LATSurikati (658)+2:00:09Grivins Peteris1:48:23
621SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:15Stefan Strid2:02:00
622FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:00:30Marko Orel2:10:01
623FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:35Mika Kuokkanen2:02:57
624FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:00:45Urpo Väänänen2:05:48
625FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:00:53Eero Hyppänen1:49:40
626FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:07Taavi Suutari1:54:57
627RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:07Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:12:50
628FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:08Mika Iivanainen2:05:10
629FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:01:10Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:01
630FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:12Samu Sillanpää2:15:15
631FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:14Janne Heininen1:56:44
632FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:17Janne Kivelä2:05:52
633FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:20Masa Juutilainen2:19:15
634FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:27Miika Porkka2:22:45
635FINKonserni (749)+2:01:34Mikko Siren2:20:34
636FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:01:38Olli Metsälä2:08:00
637SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:01:51Johan Myrén1:57:54
638FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+2:01:55Juha Härö1:54:14
639FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:00Esa Hietala2:08:42
640FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:02Jarno Matilainen2:09:20
641FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:15Jörgen Nyman1:59:48
642FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:16Mika Pensas2:00:20
643FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:02:44Eero Haapasalmi2:13:34
644FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:47Pasi Suvitie2:01:21
645FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:02:47Ville Väkeväinen2:11:32
646FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:02:50Jaakko Soivio1:58:14
647FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:02:57Tuomo Oksanen2:00:51
648FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:02:59Jonathan Åman2:14:26
649FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:02Ville Heikkinen1:57:42
650FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:03:02Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:12:32
651FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:04Esa Rantasalo2:09:44
652ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:05Danilo Piht2:01:23
653FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:09Elias Lyytinen1:56:27
654FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:13Jaakko Niemelä1:58:06
655FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:03:14Jussi Hietala1:45:48
656FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:16Lasse Härkönen1:56:19
657FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:16Tuomas Romppainen2:09:00
658FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:16Pyry Kettunen1:43:18
659FINMurut (399)+2:03:17Reetta Peltonen2:02:26
660FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:18Veijo Korpijärvi2:14:44
661FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:19Markus Turunen2:20:35
662FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:03:25Matti Roininen1:56:06
663FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:27Jani Granqvist2:01:35
664FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:30Ismo Paukku2:00:57
665FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:31Vilkku Jalli2:16:49
666FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:34Jarkko Makela2:00:46
667FINKela (1871)+2:03:41Ville Viisanen2:11:20
668FINSolf IK (633)+2:03:44Fredrik Grannas1:58:12
669FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:45Tuomas Engström2:08:18
670FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:03:59Rasmus Tallberg2:21:32
671FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:01Joonas Heinänen2:18:19
672FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+2:04:05Juho Walinen2:15:34
673SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:17Jörgen Axelsson2:01:46
674FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:04:45Arto Uusi-Simola2:22:21
675FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:04:48Stefan Höstman1:57:50
676FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+2:05:11Markus Saramäki1:54:17
677SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:17Anton Udd2:32:48
678FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:21Mikko Koutonen2:11:34
679FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:25Mika Järvenpää2:15:35
680GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:27Chloe Haines1:52:44
681LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:34Ints Ulmanis2:01:06
682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:35Roope Kuusisto2:12:39
683FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+2:05:36Markus Ronkainen1:58:37
684FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:38Topias Rauhamaa2:01:04
685FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:42Miko Lappalainen2:03:11
686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:42Ikonen Aleksi2:00:38
687FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:43Sami Pöllänen2:03:32
688FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:05:48Jyrki Haikonen1:59:23
689SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:05:51Mats Ekman1:53:43
690FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:05:52Harri Heikkinen2:02:37
691SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:05:53Fredrik Eggöy Markhester2:14:46
692FINOC Puisto (662)+2:05:55Juha Meronen2:04:12
693FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:05:56Timo Tavast2:03:51
694ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:01Martin Murakas2:15:37
695FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:04Jari Pajunen2:24:02
696FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:05Tero Kemppi1:58:32
697SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:08Victor Arvesved2:12:20
698FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:16Ilari Vehviläinen2:10:09
699FINFTA (733)+2:06:21Anniina Jormanainen2:19:42
700FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:25Anssi Järvinen2:10:57
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >