Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:33Ilkka Kasila1:59:57
702SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:37Mikael Bergstedt1:56:05
703FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:06:43Esa Tuokko2:15:06
704FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:06:46Teemu Valkolehto2:16:13
705FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:02Tapio Jakobsson1:56:25
706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:04Juha Uitto1:59:12
707SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:07:22Mats Bergenfur2:02:58
708FINOK77 4 (610)+2:07:45Petri Tötterman2:08:47
709FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:46Jon Engström2:06:01
710FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:07:49Mari Lindström2:14:28
711FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:07:54Mika Väkeväinen2:02:59
712FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:01Mika Piha1:53:24
713FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:02Timo Lehtinen2:06:02
714FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:05Tommi Paananen2:11:10
715FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:06Mauno Juola2:09:15
716FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:06Pekka Pekkala2:06:13
717FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:06Stefan Aniszewski2:07:20
718FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:07Timo Tähtinen2:16:30
719FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:08Pekka Seppänen2:11:05
720SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:08Fredrikas Girls 32:03:40
721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:10Joonas Ojasalo2:06:06
722SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:08:11Rebecca Lindberg1:57:35
723FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:12Esa Nenonen2:01:16
724FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:13Lasse Turppa2:02:55
725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:15Kristina Tedhamre1:59:11
726FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:17Ismo Minkkinen2:14:48
727FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:08:20Joonas Pääkkönen2:21:37
728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:22Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:03:53
729FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:25Antti-Pekka Valli2:03:47
730FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:36Rasmus Mårtensson2:00:25
731FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:40Reima Nieminen2:06:43
732FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:09:00Matti Hakamäki2:03:20
733FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:06Sami Koljonen2:12:52
734FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:09Antti Jokinen2:05:00
735FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:14Tuomas Tommola2:08:51
736FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:16Jyrki Kommio2:05:32
737SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:18Johan Celander2:12:59
738FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:20Tomi Savolainen2:04:18
739FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:21Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:02:24
740FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:09:25Janne Waulu2:16:54
741ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:30Erko Jakobson2:04:56
742FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:09:32Teittinen Samuli2:07:00
743FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:32Juuso Kattelus1:52:01
744FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:41Olli Haltia2:19:47
745FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:42Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:06
746RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:45Dmitry Pavlov2:07:51
747FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:09:48Jaakko Heikkinen2:31:05
748FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:09:49Juho Ruuttula1:58:45
749FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:09:50Mikko Helminen2:10:37
750FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:09:54Tero Aaltonen2:13:01
751FINViVi Master (528)+2:09:54Timo Serenius1:58:48
752FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:09:56Taneli Valtanen2:13:14
753FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:09:56Sami Kämäräinen1:46:17
754FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:04Mika Nurmo1:56:54
755FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:05Ville Karvonen2:05:10
756FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:19Kasper Vainikka1:48:08
757FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:10:22Tuomas Hyyppä1:53:15
758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:23Salla Laitinen2:02:40
759FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:10:29Jussi Ylimartimo2:22:06
760FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:33Teemu Vatanen1:59:07
761FINJussis seven (676)+2:10:43Mika Laitamäki1:45:56
762FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:10:48Hannu Lavonen2:24:15
763SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:10:53Douglas Lundin2:05:20
764FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:10:57Niko Sillanpää2:23:53
765FINIisu (637)+2:11:01Esa Mäkelä2:20:48
766FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:11:04Joonas Hämäläinen2:04:45
767FINEKI (1162)+2:11:05Lauri Korhonen2:05:57
768FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:11:11Jari Järvinen2:24:24
769FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:15Tero Niemi2:19:46
770FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:21Tuomo Stenberg2:21:38
771FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:23Timo Lohikainen2:13:15
772FINJudica (917)+2:11:24Samuli Tiirikainen1:50:36
773FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:40Ville Vuorenmaa2:04:45
774FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:08Markus Kiviluoma2:11:18
775FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:12:12Jukka Toivanen1:48:51
776FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:12:13Petri Vanninen2:07:32
777FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:15Juha Vesala2:09:05
778LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:20Agris Robs1:55:44
779FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:12:37Jani Kauhajärvi2:02:04
780FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:43Oskari Hellman1:46:12
781FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:12:43Hannes Pasanen2:04:50
782FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:12:50Jarmo Launonen2:05:01
783FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:52Lassi Halinen1:47:35
784FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:12:55Sami Kinnunen2:20:26
785FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:12:56Mikael Suvanto2:04:45
786FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:12:56Tuomo Ratia2:26:47
787FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:14Mikko Raula1:54:37
788FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:13:25Jukka Kaikkonen2:06:46
789FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:26Jukka Pohjonen1:46:12
790FINWSP (1215)+2:13:40Matias Jurvanen2:26:40
791FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:44Atte Salojärvi2:06:03
792FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:02Ilkka Hemminki2:22:41
793FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:14:14Markku Virtanen2:13:17
794FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:14:16Sanni Norrbacka2:11:42
795FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:14:23Aki Kankkunen2:20:57
796FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:14:26Aleksi Inkinen1:47:23
797FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:14:29Esa Piitulainen2:15:58
798FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:40Luiro Hannes1:47:19
799FINGrundium (1829)+2:14:42Timo Nissinen1:52:27
800FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:42Miikka Tarkia2:22:11
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >