Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

1NORIL Tyrving (11)3:24:07Torgeir Nörbech1:17:39
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Olle Kalered1:17:41
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+7Johan Högstrand1:13:02
4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+9Eetu Savolainen1:15:31
5NORNydalens SK (7)+23Håvard Haga1:17:51
6FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+1:16Elias Kuukka1:16:45
7FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+1:28Jussi Suna1:18:52
8FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:48Leonid Novikov1:15:58
9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:09Markus Räsänen1:17:41
10NORHalden SK (4)+3:34Jesse Laukkarinen1:16:26
11SWETullinge SK (161)+5:38Simon Imark1:19:52
12NORFrol IL (17)+5:39Stian Sundsvik1:18:10
13SWEOK Linne (13)+5:53Rassmus Andersson1:18:48
14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:06Toni Saari1:21:35
15FINKoovee (1)+7:52Lauri Sild1:20:29
16SWEÄrla IF (42)+9:06Karl Walheim1:21:18
17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+9:44Håvard Wedege1:27:28
18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:26Ola Martner1:24:37
19RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+13:05Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:22:33
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+13:07Jere Pajunen1:22:47
21SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+13:09Niclas Jonasson1:19:41
22SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+13:09Jonas Pilblad1:21:51
23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+13:10Kent Ohlsson1:22:46
24SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:15Fabian Hertner1:21:51
25FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+13:18Benjamin Tulonen1:20:48
26FINKoovee 2 (98)+13:20Lakanen Jani1:20:52
27FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+13:29Esa Huttunen1:21:58
28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+13:51Andreas Jansson1:26:10
29NORKristiansand OK (57)+13:54Vegard Danielsen1:28:04
30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+14:18Vojtech Kral1:21:06
31NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+14:22Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:28:38
32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+14:34Juha Sorvisto1:25:22
33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+15:06Albin Lillieström1:25:32
34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+15:24Topi Syrjäläinen1:20:32
35SWEJärla Orientering (32)+16:06Jens Rönnols1:26:52
36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+16:07Maxime Rauturier1:29:09
37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+16:08Oskar Andrén1:28:55
38NORNTNUI (12)+16:09Rasmus Rörholt Theisen1:28:20
39FINLynx (23)+16:14Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:31:41
40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+16:54Bojan Blumenstein1:21:40
41FINNavi (21)+17:14Janis Tamuzs1:23:35
42SWEOK Kolmården (66)+17:19Ville Johansson1:21:08
43SUIOl Norska (52)+17:22Florian Schneider1:22:10
44SWEOK Hällen (71)+17:24Loic Marty1:22:30
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+17:41Hector Haines1:31:44
46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+17:57Filip Dahlgen1:25:19
47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+17:58Tomas Kubelka1:30:02
48FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+18:00Philipp Müller1:30:42
49NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+19:04Anders Tiltnes1:24:15
50LTUIGTISA (38)+19:55Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:26:42
51FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+20:04Anton Kuukka1:20:11
52SWENyköpings OK (94)+20:06Carl Carlsson1:32:38
53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+20:19Albin Axelsson1:33:12
54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20:55Sindre Östgulen Deisz1:33:29
55NORLillomarka OL (85)+21:05Helmut Gremmel1:26:41
56FINMS Parma (22)+21:31Yury Tambasau1:37:30
57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+21:47Touko Seppä1:26:51
58SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+22:42Melker Forsberg1:35:17
59SWEOK Denseln (48)+23:05Algirdas Bartkevicius1:30:30
60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+23:48Henrik Väisänen1:24:33
61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+23:55Matias Salonen1:24:46
62SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+24:36Pontus Karlsson1:28:44
63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+25:07Fredrik Eliasson1:28:23
64SWEVäxjö OK (100)+25:10Gustav Runefors1:26:37
65FINOK Trian (51)+25:34Jörgen Wickholm1:30:22
66SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+25:53Jakob Andersson1:26:26
67SWEHestra IF (75)+25:55Filip Grahn1:24:40
68SWEOK Orion (24)+26:01Anton Johansson1:17:42
69SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+27:38Mikael Eliasson1:21:08
70SWESävedalens AIK (64)+27:40Heino Ollin1:34:23
71SWEOK Ravinen (16)+27:42Emil Granqvist1:19:37
72NORNTNUI 3 (127)+29:06Jonas Madslien Bakken1:31:04
73FINHiisirasti (29)+30:31Johannes Pohjala1:29:12
74SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+31:10Jesper Sjöblom1:37:50
75SWEAttunda OK (95)+31:15Axel Wrådhe1:30:27
76SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+31:58Anton Navichenka1:30:32
77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:00Lari Takanen1:36:45
78NORAsker SK (547)+32:26Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:25:17
79SWELinköpings OK (79)+32:48Erik Malmberg1:34:18
80SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+32:56Simon Hedlund1:32:49
81FINPargas IF (335)+33:05Tobias Henriksson1:26:40
82SWESnättringe SK (112)+33:23Simon Hector1:19:14
83SWEKils OK (141)+33:59Ludvig Eriksson1:46:12
84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+34:49Markus Lang1:42:12
85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+35:14Tobias Alstad1:37:12
86FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+36:09Jouni Heinonen1:37:20
87NORFreidig SPK (143)+36:22Vegard Kittilsen1:39:13
88FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+36:36Janis Krumins1:28:04
89FINLappeen Riento (72)+36:55Jonne Lakanen1:29:57
90NORVaregg IL (172)+37:10Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:31:11
91SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+37:15Pontus Petersson1:32:46
92SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+37:42Rasmus Wickbom1:42:04
93FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+37:49Juri Kirjanov1:31:11
94SWEIFK Umeå (111)+38:02Martin Hederskog1:28:56
95FINOK77 (132)+38:06Antti Järvenpää1:36:58
96CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+38:07Petr Horvat1:37:57
97FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+38:08Mikko Heinonen1:33:44
98DENOK Pan Århus (67)+38:19Mads Skaug1:46:01
99SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+38:23Ken Peeters1:29:23
100NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+38:30Morten Urdal Bakke1:38:00
101SWERehns BK (69)+38:36Walter Lagerhäll1:49:56
102FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+38:36Teemu Karjalainen1:41:19
103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+38:48Jonas Carlsson1:43:31
104RUSNord West (68)+39:19Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:02
105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:44Alexander Minakov1:29:40
106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:48Anssi Vesanto1:30:59
107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+39:56Matti Hakala1:39:37
108FINNavi 2 (211)+40:49Jeremias Lipsanen1:41:59
109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:38Aapo Aaltio1:31:41
110SWEEksjö SOK (70)+42:32Sebastian Inderst1:33:43
111NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:37Simen Ballangrud1:33:42
112SWEGävle OK (103)+43:18Richard Hejdenberg1:30:36
113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:21Erik Folkesson Blom1:30:36
114SWESkogslöparna (165)+43:44Stefan Sjölund1:33:49
115FINSK Uusi (144)+44:36Tommi Hakuli1:36:00
116SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+44:45Kevin Ståhl1:44:02
117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+44:51Jukka Tani1:36:03
118SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:03Mathias Birrer1:35:02
119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:04Nick Barrable1:40:14
120SWEResultat AB (74)+45:23Anders Hedman1:40:31
121FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+45:43Juho Kinni1:35:51
122FINKoovee 3 (128)+45:50Raul Ferra1:41:22
123SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+46:03Jan Bendak1:33:21
124FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:10Ari Meriläinen1:37:29
125FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:16Antti Iivari1:31:35
126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:17Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:33:46
127FINLynx 2 (121)+46:36Rainer Kujala1:41:35
128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:04Atte Ikola1:45:40
129SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+47:10Joshua Dudley1:36:56
130FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+48:06Jani Sompi1:46:43
131NORIL Koll (890)+48:08Öystein Pettersen1:33:40
132NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:30Sigve Vågsnes1:32:03
133LATOK Saldus (160)+48:48Kristaps Jaudzems1:29:32
134SWELånghundra IF (107)+49:04Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:04
135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:07Erik Öhlund1:29:54
136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:13Stanislav Polyanicza1:40:48
137LATOK Ogre (110)+49:19Raivo Kivlenieks1:31:54
138FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:20Aki Ylitalo1:34:48
139NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:32Linus Olhans1:35:26
140IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:33Colm Morenkov1:40:14
141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:35Mikko Pajukangas1:40:52
142SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:48Ola Svahn1:32:16
143SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+49:49Johan Hagströmer1:44:51
144FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+49:54Iisak Helander1:33:03
145FINIF Brahe (194)+50:04Tommy Åbacka1:34:02
146SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:08Love Berzell1:32:41
147FINIF Femman (92)+50:11Christian Kronberg1:34:33
148NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:26Halvard Kornmo1:33:37
149SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+50:41Maxime Bonneau1:34:07
150LATOK Kapa (148)+51:03Edgars Briconoks1:34:18
151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+51:58Andreas Hultqvist1:40:25
152SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:12Brent Key1:36:43
153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:25Kalle Manninen1:44:37
154FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+53:43Ville Luoma1:39:25
155SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:33Sven Granfors1:39:00
156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:40Jere Kommio1:30:46
157SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+54:40Casper Giding1:30:19
158SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:02Christian Hjalmarsson1:38:23
159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:06Tomi Kapiainen1:45:58
160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:11Gunnar A Fiskum1:42:24
161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:30Petrus Hanhijärvi1:39:47
162FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:31Ville Repo1:30:57
163FINRastivarsat (225)+55:38Denis Grishman1:28:52
164FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:44Jasper Alajoutsi1:29:40
165LTUMedeina (241)+56:10Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:38:28
166SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:23Daniel Bogren1:47:08
167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+56:35Pekka Lapila1:42:10
168SUICA Rosé (682)+56:42David Bürge1:42:19
169FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:47Mikael Salo1:42:10
170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:00Ville Kokkila1:41:52
171USAOUSA (421)+57:07Christian Michelsen1:39:46
172SWEJärfälla OK (227)+57:10Oskar Edvardsson1:41:14
173ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:22Marco Seppi1:35:50
174FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:26Jussi Simula1:41:52
175SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:12Jonas Andersson1:32:37
176NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:19Joar Gjerdahl1:51:25
177SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+58:53Vladislav Devyatov1:43:12
178BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+58:55Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:12
179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+58:57Antti Reiman1:39:11
180LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:00Zigmars Gailis1:43:06
181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:00Kim Fagerudd1:30:16
182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:02Marc Probst1:44:44
183LTUAzuolas (146)+59:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:39:30
184NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:23Lars Young Vik1:46:45
185FINPellon Ponsi (104)+59:58Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:01
186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:24Aleksei Zemliakov1:47:55
187FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:00:25Matti Alonen1:46:04
188SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:01:24Alvis Reinsons1:43:36
189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:01:49Hermanni Sankelo1:57:13
190FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:15Iivari Willman1:56:15
191SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:03:27Viktor Antonsson1:36:58
192NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:29Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:36:48
193CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:32Martin Lusticky1:48:48
194FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:38Olli Suonpää1:49:00
195FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:03:43Pietari Sorri1:48:54
196RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:06Igor Linkevich1:47:43
197SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:04:51Dan Wester1:49:09
198LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:16Ainars Drozds1:49:54
199SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:19Lukas Schulthess1:45:41
200FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:05:22Mikko Hölsö1:29:57
201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:24Kari Salo1:32:11
202FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:30Tero Mylymäki1:46:47
203SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:06:00Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:05
204RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:04Evgenii Paladiev1:33:50
205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:07Anders Boström1:36:40
206FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:14Seppo Järvinen1:39:17
207LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:17Dominykas Dulius1:37:11
208ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:06:22Rene Post1:42:18
209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:25Teppo Pellinen1:46:19
210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:28Roy Wickholm1:51:58
211FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:40Anssi Koirikivi1:52:21
212FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:07:39Jari Sipilä1:53:10
213NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:41Ove Baardsgaard1:45:06
214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:42Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:46:36
215FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:42Janne Niskanen1:52:04
216FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:07:44Ville Kosola1:41:55
217LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:44Pauls Platais1:40:37
218NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:46Christian Vogelsang1:37:09
219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:53Marko Rautanen1:47:49
220FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:58Lauri Similä1:46:37
221NOREnga (264)+1:08:00Kjetil Björlo1:40:55
222RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:01Pavel Novikov1:51:36
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:08:15Roni-Ville Rissanen1:50:25
224SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:30Simon Andersson1:48:35
225SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:05Daniel Lind1:37:18
226SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:23Fredrik Johansson1:47:26
227ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:09:26Jyri Joonas1:54:45
228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:31Tomi Silvonen1:39:36
229DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:09:54Niklas Ingwersen1:45:55
230NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:42:28
231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:56Teemu Laasanen1:46:52
232SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:04Ismael Roethlisberger1:31:50
233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:53:23
234SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:10:10Hampus Larsson1:50:06
235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:25Jukka Auvinen1:52:42
236SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:26Rebecka Heinrup1:50:24
237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:33Eero Lehtonen1:42:15
238FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:34Pasi Oravainen1:52:16
239FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:36Tuomas Mäkinen1:50:44
240FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:01Matti Liukkonen1:38:31
241NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:32Yves Aschwanden1:33:41
242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:33Harald Kalager1:45:14
243FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:16Antti Reinikainen1:46:34
244FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:25Lassi Vuorinen1:55:51
245NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:35Markus Glad2:01:29
246RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:38Andrey Pikinskiy1:45:59
247SWETäby OK (201)+1:12:39Robert Johansson1:51:00
248RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:57Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:40:55
249ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:59Andres Saetalu1:47:29
250SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:00Nicolas Müller1:44:38
251SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:11Mats Hellstadius1:43:02
252FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:13Olivier Coupat1:37:42
253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:23Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:49:21
254SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:39Anders Axling1:34:21
255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:54Juho Mäki2:02:58
256NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:03Are Wigaard1:47:47
257RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:07Philipp Ermachenkov1:42:32
258FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:10Ilkka Nurminen1:38:27
259FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:22Jere Pantsar1:50:05
260LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:24Martins Vabulis1:49:46
261FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:26Jaakko Kokkonen1:45:58
262SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:34Jonas Vikström1:51:36
263FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:38Jonathan Fröjdö1:35:52
264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:14:39Lassi Aaltonen1:57:29
265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:05Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:50:30
266FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:09Tomi Mäkelä1:46:01
267SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:15:29Ladislav Semrad2:14:37
268FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:30Petri Kotro1:48:33
269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:36Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:02
270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:37Ilpo Viippola1:58:50
271DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:54Lasse Fugmann1:47:47
272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:06Miika Vehmas1:50:15
273NOREmit (364)+1:16:09Tommy Jauhojärvi1:50:36
274FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:42Totte Packalen1:42:59
275FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:50Miika Husu1:45:42
276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:14Eero Koski1:50:44
277FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:17:27Jussi Tokola1:35:24
278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:54Pekka Larmala1:49:41
279FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:55Paavo Väätäinen1:36:43
280FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:18:00Petri Harjamäki1:49:06
281FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:04Johan Lövsund1:50:40
282SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:11Johan Persson1:49:00
283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:14Arild Andresen1:56:22
284SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:18:15Mattias Hovmöller1:39:32
285NORModum OL (237)+1:18:24Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:52:15
286FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:33Antti Väyrynen1:39:50
287RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:39Aivar Iordan1:42:35
288FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:19:07Teemu Katajisto1:53:23
289FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:08Rami Oravakangas1:44:18
290FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:09Kari Hillo1:43:09
291FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:09Niko Larmala1:44:04
292FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:11Otto Itkonen1:50:36
293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:14Niko Vaenerberg2:04:40
294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:19:30Viljakainen Antton1:59:08
295NORWing OK (486)+1:19:46Lars Hol Moholdt1:33:42
296FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:53Markus Kankaanpää1:45:55
297SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:02Olle Josarp1:36:12
298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:02Antti Häkämies1:41:18
299RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:03Daniel Sergeev1:40:31
300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:15Teppo Isokoski1:56:04
301FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:26J-P Loikas1:52:55
302SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:32Emil Byberg1:50:57
303FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:44Miika Lahtinen1:46:44
304FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:20:44Toni Hartvik2:02:02
305NORByåsen IL (248)+1:20:50Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:12
306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:07Tommi Hynninen1:55:01
307FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:21:24Mika Kerkola1:51:32
308SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:21:27Victor Hansson1:47:06
309RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:54Denis Kuprienko1:42:11
310ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:00Eloi Mart1:43:53
311FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:30Sören Jansson1:44:46
312FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:30Ove Haldin1:50:03
313FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:01Ilkka Ruotsala2:06:50
314SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:23:59Susen Lösch1:40:57
315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:03Mikko Salonen1:49:17
316FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:06Pyry Mustonen2:00:06
317FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:24:12Severi Orrainen1:57:36
318FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:26Joona Ojapalo1:57:55
319NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:27Cornelius Björk1:57:34
320FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:35Mikael Niemelä1:47:04
321FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:54Mikko Pirilä1:56:21
322SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:15Andreas Edlund1:35:55
323FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:17Caj Snickars1:58:21
324SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:25:48Henrik Persson1:49:45
325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:58Grigory Saveliev1:45:58
326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:01Juho Tornberg1:37:53
327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:04Heikki Kettunen1:44:51
328ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:26:07Ain Fjodorov1:44:00
329SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:26:15Staffan Berglund2:00:29
330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:24Sanna Andelin2:01:54
331SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:25Per Ek1:41:08
332SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:26:25Jesper Lagerberg1:51:52
333NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:42Öystein Olsen1:57:40
334SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:49Lukas Frei1:43:27
335FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:50Vesa Asikainen2:00:04
336RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:54Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:06
337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:58Mikhail Golubev1:54:51
338SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:04Magnus Göras1:58:46
339FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:23Janne Taskinen2:01:45
340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:45Öyvind Drage1:54:05
341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:45Jarno Kiintola1:55:40
342SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:47Jens Arvidsson2:01:07
343FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:28:00Seppo Koskinen2:04:02
344FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:13Olli Malinen2:02:31
345FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:15Jarkko Lauronen1:42:05
346FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:28:46Mikko Lassila1:36:58
347FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:48Joni Freeman1:56:39
348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:55Teemu Rautiainen1:55:52
349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:57Jussi Rantala1:50:24
350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:05Janne Paavilainen1:53:00
351FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:06Justus Laitinen1:47:05
352FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:07Konsta Puranen1:40:38
353FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:07Herkko Hämäläinen1:54:26
354FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:15Jussi Harju1:44:17
355ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:20Tiit Tähnas1:44:27
356SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:29:28Mikael Westerberg1:50:25
357FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:31Ville Nykänen1:58:38
358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:32Pasi Asikainen1:48:44
359FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:33Heikki Haapakoski1:50:54
360RUSOmega (196)+1:29:35Oleg Kalinin1:54:40
361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:37Heikki Hihnala2:00:47
362SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:37Ulf Öjebo1:49:41
363FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:39Ari Heinola1:49:57
364LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:52Valdas Lelkaitis2:04:17
365FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:56Ossi Manner2:17:22
366NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:57Johan Kristian Undeland1:46:28
367FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:58Tuomas Rajamäki1:56:51
368FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:12Oula Järvensivu1:38:17
369FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:30:30Mikko Kärkkäinen1:47:13
370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:54Aleksandr Goncharuk1:51:41
371FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:00Lasse Paavola1:51:56
372SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:00Lars Soldagg1:36:11
373ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:04Tarmak Jaan1:54:46
374FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:31:12Mikko Kuusela2:11:10
375SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:30Lovisa Persson1:51:45
376FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:31:31Santeri Aikio1:53:26
377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:46Antti Pasi1:51:25
378FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:47Brunell Filip1:36:15
379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:52Joonas Salminen1:57:06
380SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:01Henrik Göhl1:52:53
381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:15Juha Lehtonen1:42:53
382FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:32:21Kalle Kelkka1:53:47
383FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:48Juuso Hämäläinen1:51:34
384LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:49Giedrius Juska1:44:11
385ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:53Heiti Hallikma2:01:18
386FINSocca (437)+1:32:54Jussi Jalkanen1:52:40
387LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:58Andris Mireckis1:47:27
388NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:33:02Thomas Bedin1:47:15
389NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:07Håvard Berget1:59:11
390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:11Joakim Skärlén2:06:09
391FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:18Heikki Silvasti1:54:31
392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:18Jussi Karelo1:50:08
393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:21Juha Fränti1:50:01
394SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:26Erik Engsten1:49:39
395FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:33:28Matias Rokka1:51:10
396FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:29Joni Holmroos1:43:41
397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:31Simo Juvaste1:52:40
398FINIntersport (390)+1:33:32Lauri Pyykönen1:47:58
399FINNärpes OK (423)+1:33:35Kenneth Smeds1:54:21
400FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:41Erkki Ahonen1:57:09
401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:43Mika Rantala1:42:58
402SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:33:50Philip Edvardsson1:54:45
403FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:54Juho Peltokorpi1:44:11
404FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:58Marko Kantomaa1:47:45
405FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:59Petri Ketola1:54:59
406FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:34:01Jouni Nurminen1:59:47
407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:34:20Philip Pålsson1:48:02
408FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:34:23Tuomas Maisala1:53:09
409FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:30Tobias Ekholm1:56:09
410FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:32Mika Rantala1:55:27
411SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:32Eng Andreas1:59:59
412RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:33Vladimir Baliasnikov2:10:10
413FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:34Juha Hellsten1:45:29
414NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:47Per Grande2:17:14
415SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:35:07Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:42
416POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:35:09Mikolaj Krawczynski1:40:59
417FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:35:11Yrjänä Hynninen1:44:28
418SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:35:13Magnus Nordström1:45:21
419FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:35:41Tuukka Kupiainen2:05:52
420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:49Jani Pekurinen1:49:48
421FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+1:35:56Kalle Häkkinen1:52:41
422FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:35:57Kimmo Kaario1:57:33
423FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:36:08Timo Suuriniemi1:59:52
424NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:32Atle Pedersen1:52:04
425FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:34Asmo Vuorenpää1:45:39
426FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:41Matti Takala1:52:02
427RUSUltra (145)+1:36:45Dag Hryshanov1:42:19
428FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:37:07Jani Etula1:57:26
429FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:21Ville Rousu1:43:24
430HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:30Gyorgy Novai1:50:42
431GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:39Joe Thomas1:43:13
432FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:39Elias Lehto2:13:38
433FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:44Panu Peisa2:05:13
434FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:51Simo Marila1:47:33
435FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:38:16Jarno Riikonen1:52:13
436FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:24Timo Mäkelä2:03:22
437FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:28Oskari Yli-Penttilä1:55:13
438FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:36Timo Natunen1:55:22
439FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:39Petri Harsunen1:56:44
440FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:42Henri Annila1:59:13
441FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:49Mikko Kotola2:02:50
442FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:58Dan Stenlund2:03:49
443FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:59Kai Korhonen2:00:38
444ESTPuujalad (416)+1:39:03Oliver Immato1:47:06
445FINSK Mortis (567)+1:39:06Markus Nissi1:54:18
446SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:39:15Sven-Anders Melin1:48:58
447NORVang OL (451)+1:39:20Jan Ola Pedersen2:13:22
448FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:22Eero Latva-Rasku1:49:12
449FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:24Niko Latva1:47:52
450FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:39:31Janne Ala-Äijälä2:29:59
451SWETriona (1840)+1:39:44Timo Mouhu2:15:02
452SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:52Fredrik Johansson1:47:01
453FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:40:04Mikko Lepo1:54:09
454NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:40:09Jakob Haugen1:56:23
455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:40:20Hannu Tiainen2:00:21
456LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:21Ondrej Kotecky1:45:23
457SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:26Hugo Ström1:33:46
458SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:40:41Andreas Davidsson1:48:27
459SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:41:02Pär Lilja1:51:15
460SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:41:07Lars Hjulström1:55:49
461NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:41:13Jakob Hjelseth2:02:04
462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:41:18Mikael Köykkä2:00:39
463FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:23Juuso Högblom1:50:53
464FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+1:42:53Olli Tala1:58:04
465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:55Valter Mårtenson1:57:28
466FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:58Eino Kattilakoski1:40:56
467FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:19Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:01:36
468FINMetsähallitus (457)+1:43:20Sami Hakala1:57:17
469FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:24Kyösti Peltokangas2:01:34
470FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:28Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:05:48
471FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:30Matti Närhi1:52:57
472FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:31Ari Niskanen1:57:38
473FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:43:32Kimmo Niska1:50:22
474FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:34Kalle Laine1:40:44
475LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:37Artis Dobulis1:55:34
476FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+1:43:38Mikko Mutka1:53:15
477FINPeab (564)+1:43:39Vesa Mäkiranta1:58:05
478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:40Anssi karjalainen1:57:23
479FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:43:40Juuso Joukas1:59:02
480FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:42Sören Sundblom1:49:58
481RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:43Stepan Dudkov2:00:26
482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:52Sergei Morozov1:54:26
483FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:54Jari Kaarakainen1:54:51
484FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:55Vesa Hyvärinen2:34:38
485GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:44:01Steve Clelland2:00:10
486FINNostars (337)+1:44:05Mika Valkonen1:57:20
487FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:44:10Samu Sievälä1:52:40
488FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+1:44:18Juhani Leppäsalmi1:59:17
489FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:44:34Hannu Sillanpää2:05:53
490FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:46Mikael Sundström1:51:41
491FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:46Henri Määttä2:02:54
492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:51Gaute Fosstveit1:57:28
493FINPetolintu (496)+1:45:02Sampo Forssen1:56:35
494SWEDela 2 (257)+1:45:08Martin Ohlsson2:03:55
495FINAivan Sama (518)+1:45:09Tom Asklöf1:43:12
496FINNastolan Terä (436)+1:45:12Joonas Karjalainen1:59:44
497FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+1:45:13Max Millner2:02:51
498FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:45:13Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:07
499FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+1:45:15Tomi Korhonen2:09:02
500FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:45:17Timo Konttinen2:00:43
501FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:27Oskari Joukas1:47:29
502FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:28Aki Kosunen1:43:54
503FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:52Kalle Koivusalo1:47:45
504SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+1:45:55Aleksandr Manoilov2:13:33
505SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:00Christian Mohn1:43:39
506NORÖk-94 (495)+1:46:04Thor Mella1:40:55
507FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:07Kristian Åbacka1:55:35
508FINGasum (664)+1:46:08Juha Hietaoja1:43:45
509FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:09Pasi Hongisto1:38:58
510SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:12Bellander Martin1:44:13
511FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+1:46:13Juho Pirttiniemi2:03:23
512FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:15Teppo Lainio1:50:41
513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:28Pekka Kemppainen2:00:55
514FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:29Morten Priks1:58:05
515FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+1:46:29Juha Nivukoski2:00:21
516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:31Kalle Kokkila1:56:09
517GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:32Roger Goddard1:55:06
518FINSettiäijät (886)+1:46:40Mikko Setälä1:54:36
519SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:44Mattias Karlsson1:53:33
520FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:47:04Mikko Kesälä2:03:52
521RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:07Konstantin Silantiev2:12:01
522SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:48:12Erik Hansson1:50:22
523FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:48:13Aleksi Toivola1:49:24
524FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:32Tessa Salmia1:59:44
525FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:34Mika Martikainen1:48:03
526FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:36Olli Hämäläinen2:05:38
527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:08Ari Paganus2:03:49
528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:09Jan Felix Topp1:56:02
529FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:09Aleksi Salo2:05:43
530FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:14Teemu Rostedt2:03:38
531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:25Jimi Ansio2:22:24
532FINOK77 3 (469)+1:49:30Amund Beitnes1:50:52
533FINSerkkujen yö (879)+1:49:39Risto Haikonen2:03:43
534FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:40Henrik Aalto1:55:06
535FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:50Henna Skog1:56:39
536FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:00Rolf Helander1:51:06
537FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:11Antti Lassila2:03:33
538SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:13Mats Gustafsson2:04:52
539FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:15Kari Koivisto2:03:41
540FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:23Jani Tuovinen1:59:39
541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:27Jouni Koljonen1:59:24
542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:29Fredrik Stenebo2:04:31
543FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:30Asko Väänänen1:59:09
544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:50:35Petteri Kähäri2:02:39
545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:38Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:07
546FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:38Mika Hiltunen1:46:02
547SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:41Robert Pettersson1:40:25
548FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:50:41Levola Jani1:48:53
549FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:43Heikki Tukiainen1:58:05
550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:50Joachim Wansölin2:07:09
551FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:50:57Ville Kivinen2:09:10
552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:15Tommi Manninen2:04:14
553LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:42Gatis Dzerve2:00:54
554NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:51:45Håvard Veie1:48:10
555SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:58Johan Ivarsson2:01:28
556LATAluksne (334)+1:52:04Janis Umurs2:25:17
557FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:08Eetu Liukko1:49:55
558FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:52:12Petri Kuusela2:07:48
559GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:55Mark Bown1:47:18
560FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:53:00Pekka Kiljunen1:47:44
561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:01Jari Jokela1:48:13
562FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:02Niko Hakulinen1:57:09
563FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:32Matti Hyyryläinen1:50:33
564FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:35Joona Leipijärvi1:54:56
565FINSAL (785)+1:53:36Antti Toppila2:18:45
566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:39Patrik Wärnman2:08:03
567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:54Mika Maaninka2:02:49
568FINIF Åland (655)+1:54:11Matti Janlöv1:36:33
569LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:15Juris Dzenitis1:48:30
570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:15Jyri Kyllästinen2:23:38
571FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:31Conny Arén1:59:19
572FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:52Henrik Tarkkio2:03:16
573FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:52Kari Mäki2:04:17
574ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:54:52Tarmo Lillsoo2:02:52
575FINOK Terjärv (298)+1:54:55Tomas Knutar2:22:24
576FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:56Teemu Huppunen2:03:22
577FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:57Antti Niku2:02:45
578FINArk United (575)+1:54:58Manu Humppi1:52:43
579FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:58Lauri Heinaro1:47:31
580FINHönöt SK (900)+1:55:00Antti Mattila2:04:44
581FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:55:01Marko Hartonen1:53:45
582FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:55:01Tuomo Tuomisto1:50:57
583SWERånäs OK (400)+1:55:02Henrik Sundblom1:52:07
584FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:03Eemeli Jämsen2:04:05
585FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+1:55:03Petri Hirvikallio2:06:46
586FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:06Axel Auren2:08:46
587FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:06Veli-Matti Pulli2:16:44
588SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:07Krister Gumaelius2:10:13
589FINMusta Neliö (582)+1:55:08Markku Laimio2:04:07
590FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:20Markus Stolze2:10:25
591FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:55:22Lauri Joukas1:53:19
592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:24Aleksi Mäenpää1:51:54
593ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:27Martin Kaup1:51:57
594FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:30Kai Pasonen1:53:13
595SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:55:38Mika Numminen2:11:05
596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:41Simo Köntti2:16:55
597FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:50Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:16:15
598FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:56Antti Tepsa2:29:08
599FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+1:56:03Marko Koskelainen2:18:00
600LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:22Matiss Platacis1:42:00
601LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:34Salvis Dagis1:56:04
602FINTamrock (869)+1:56:35Eero Makkonen1:48:08
603FINSweco (1240)+1:56:38Antti Ryynänen1:58:05
604FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:07Samuli Ketola2:11:01
605FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:18Heikki Siivari1:47:23
606FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:29Marko Haapakoski1:55:00
607FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:31Mia Smeds2:08:19
608NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:33Henrik Bleken Rud2:05:24
609FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:40Veeti Nissinen1:56:18
610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:49Jari Jaakkola1:58:53
611FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+1:58:33Jyrki Nieminen2:10:27
612FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:38Pasi Kiiskinen1:51:44
613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:58:42Juha Järvenpää1:59:41
614FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:58:55Tapani Lintula2:16:02
615RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:58:57Nikolay Krylov2:00:13
616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:03Hannu Kosonen2:26:33
617FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:59:57Atte Koskela2:33:48
618SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+2:00:07Per Damberg2:14:06
619FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+2:00:08Mikko Piispanen2:05:53
620LATSurikati (658)+2:00:09Grivins Peteris1:48:23
621SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:15Stefan Strid2:02:00
622FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:00:30Marko Orel2:10:01
623FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:35Mika Kuokkanen2:02:57
624FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:00:45Urpo Väänänen2:05:48
625FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:00:53Eero Hyppänen1:49:40
626FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:07Taavi Suutari1:54:57
627RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:07Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:12:50
628FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:08Mika Iivanainen2:05:10
629FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:01:10Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:01
630FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:12Samu Sillanpää2:15:15
631FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:14Janne Heininen1:56:44
632FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:17Janne Kivelä2:05:52
633FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:20Masa Juutilainen2:19:15
634FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:27Miika Porkka2:22:45
635FINKonserni (749)+2:01:34Mikko Siren2:20:34
636FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:01:38Olli Metsälä2:08:00
637SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:01:51Johan Myrén1:57:54
638FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+2:01:55Juha Härö1:54:14
639FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:00Esa Hietala2:08:42
640FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:02Jarno Matilainen2:09:20
641FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:15Jörgen Nyman1:59:48
642FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:16Mika Pensas2:00:20
643FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:02:44Eero Haapasalmi2:13:34
644FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:47Pasi Suvitie2:01:21
645FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:02:47Ville Väkeväinen2:11:32
646FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:02:50Jaakko Soivio1:58:14
647FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:02:57Tuomo Oksanen2:00:51
648FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:02:59Jonathan Åman2:14:26
649FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:02Ville Heikkinen1:57:42
650FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:03:02Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:12:32
651FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:04Esa Rantasalo2:09:44
652ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:05Danilo Piht2:01:23
653FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:09Elias Lyytinen1:56:27
654FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:13Jaakko Niemelä1:58:06
655FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:03:14Jussi Hietala1:45:48
656FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:16Lasse Härkönen1:56:19
657FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:16Tuomas Romppainen2:09:00
658FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:16Pyry Kettunen1:43:18
659FINMurut (399)+2:03:17Reetta Peltonen2:02:26
660FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:18Veijo Korpijärvi2:14:44
661FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:19Markus Turunen2:20:35
662FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:03:25Matti Roininen1:56:06
663FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:27Jani Granqvist2:01:35
664FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:30Ismo Paukku2:00:57
665FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:31Vilkku Jalli2:16:49
666FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:34Jarkko Makela2:00:46
667FINKela (1871)+2:03:41Ville Viisanen2:11:20
668FINSolf IK (633)+2:03:44Fredrik Grannas1:58:12
669FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:45Tuomas Engström2:08:18
670FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:03:59Rasmus Tallberg2:21:32
671FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:01Joonas Heinänen2:18:19
672FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+2:04:05Juho Walinen2:15:34
673SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:17Jörgen Axelsson2:01:46
674FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:04:45Arto Uusi-Simola2:22:21
675FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:04:48Stefan Höstman1:57:50
676FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+2:05:11Markus Saramäki1:54:17
677SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:17Anton Udd2:32:48
678FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:21Mikko Koutonen2:11:34
679FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:25Mika Järvenpää2:15:35
680GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:27Chloe Haines1:52:44
681LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:34Ints Ulmanis2:01:06
682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:35Roope Kuusisto2:12:39
683FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+2:05:36Markus Ronkainen1:58:37
684FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:38Topias Rauhamaa2:01:04
685FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:42Miko Lappalainen2:03:11
686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:42Ikonen Aleksi2:00:38
687FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:43Sami Pöllänen2:03:32
688FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:05:48Jyrki Haikonen1:59:23
689SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:05:51Mats Ekman1:53:43
690FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:05:52Harri Heikkinen2:02:37
691SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:05:53Fredrik Eggöy Markhester2:14:46
692FINOC Puisto (662)+2:05:55Juha Meronen2:04:12
693FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:05:56Timo Tavast2:03:51
694ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:06:01Martin Murakas2:15:37
695FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:06:04Jari Pajunen2:24:02
696FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:06:05Tero Kemppi1:58:32
697SWETibro OK (851)+2:06:08Victor Arvesved2:12:20
698FINKerkesix (791)+2:06:16Ilari Vehviläinen2:10:09
699FINFTA (733)+2:06:21Anniina Jormanainen2:19:42
700FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:06:25Anssi Järvinen2:10:57
701FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:33Ilkka Kasila1:59:57
702SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:37Mikael Bergstedt1:56:05
703FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:06:43Esa Tuokko2:15:06
704FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:06:46Teemu Valkolehto2:16:13
705FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:02Tapio Jakobsson1:56:25
706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:04Juha Uitto1:59:12
707SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:07:22Mats Bergenfur2:02:58
708FINOK77 4 (610)+2:07:45Petri Tötterman2:08:47
709FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:46Jon Engström2:06:01
710FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:07:49Mari Lindström2:14:28
711FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:07:54Mika Väkeväinen2:02:59
712FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:01Mika Piha1:53:24
713FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:02Timo Lehtinen2:06:02
714FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:05Tommi Paananen2:11:10
715FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:06Mauno Juola2:09:15
716FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:06Pekka Pekkala2:06:13
717FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:06Stefan Aniszewski2:07:20
718FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:07Timo Tähtinen2:16:30
719FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:08Pekka Seppänen2:11:05
720SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:08Fredrikas Girls 32:03:40
721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:10Joonas Ojasalo2:06:06
722SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:08:11Rebecca Lindberg1:57:35
723FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:12Esa Nenonen2:01:16
724FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:13Lasse Turppa2:02:55
725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:15Kristina Tedhamre1:59:11
726FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:17Ismo Minkkinen2:14:48
727FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:08:20Joonas Pääkkönen2:21:37
728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:22Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:03:53
729FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:25Antti-Pekka Valli2:03:47
730FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:36Rasmus Mårtensson2:00:25
731FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:40Reima Nieminen2:06:43
732FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:09:00Matti Hakamäki2:03:20
733FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:06Sami Koljonen2:12:52
734FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:09Antti Jokinen2:05:00
735FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:14Tuomas Tommola2:08:51
736FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:16Jyrki Kommio2:05:32
737SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:18Johan Celander2:12:59
738FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:20Tomi Savolainen2:04:18
739FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:21Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:02:24
740FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:09:25Janne Waulu2:16:54
741ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:30Erko Jakobson2:04:56
742FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:09:32Teittinen Samuli2:07:00
743FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:32Juuso Kattelus1:52:01
744FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:41Olli Haltia2:19:47
745FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:42Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:06
746RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:45Dmitry Pavlov2:07:51
747FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:09:48Jaakko Heikkinen2:31:05
748FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:09:49Juho Ruuttula1:58:45
749FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:09:50Mikko Helminen2:10:37
750FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:09:54Tero Aaltonen2:13:01
751FINViVi Master (528)+2:09:54Timo Serenius1:58:48
752FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:09:56Taneli Valtanen2:13:14
753FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:09:56Sami Kämäräinen1:46:17
754FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:04Mika Nurmo1:56:54
755FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:05Ville Karvonen2:05:10
756FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:19Kasper Vainikka1:48:08
757FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:10:22Tuomas Hyyppä1:53:15
758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:23Salla Laitinen2:02:40
759FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:10:29Jussi Ylimartimo2:22:06
760FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:33Teemu Vatanen1:59:07
761FINJussis seven (676)+2:10:43Mika Laitamäki1:45:56
762FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:10:48Hannu Lavonen2:24:15
763SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:10:53Douglas Lundin2:05:20
764FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:10:57Niko Sillanpää2:23:53
765FINIisu (637)+2:11:01Esa Mäkelä2:20:48
766FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:11:04Joonas Hämäläinen2:04:45
767FINEKI (1162)+2:11:05Lauri Korhonen2:05:57
768FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:11:11Jari Järvinen2:24:24
769FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:15Tero Niemi2:19:46
770FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:21Tuomo Stenberg2:21:38
771FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:23Timo Lohikainen2:13:15
772FINJudica (917)+2:11:24Samuli Tiirikainen1:50:36
773FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:40Ville Vuorenmaa2:04:45
774FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:08Markus Kiviluoma2:11:18
775FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:12:12Jukka Toivanen1:48:51
776FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:12:13Petri Vanninen2:07:32
777FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:15Juha Vesala2:09:05
778LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:20Agris Robs1:55:44
779FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:12:37Jani Kauhajärvi2:02:04
780FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:43Oskari Hellman1:46:12
781FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:12:43Hannes Pasanen2:04:50
782FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:12:50Jarmo Launonen2:05:01
783FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:52Lassi Halinen1:47:35
784FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:12:55Sami Kinnunen2:20:26
785FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:12:56Mikael Suvanto2:04:45
786FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:12:56Tuomo Ratia2:26:47
787FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:14Mikko Raula1:54:37
788FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:13:25Jukka Kaikkonen2:06:46
789FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:26Jukka Pohjonen1:46:12
790FINWSP (1215)+2:13:40Matias Jurvanen2:26:40
791FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:44Atte Salojärvi2:06:03
792FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:02Ilkka Hemminki2:22:41
793FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:14:14Markku Virtanen2:13:17
794FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:14:16Sanni Norrbacka2:11:42
795FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:14:23Aki Kankkunen2:20:57
796FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:14:26Aleksi Inkinen1:47:23
797FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:14:29Esa Piitulainen2:15:58
798FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:40Luiro Hannes1:47:19
799FINGrundium (1829)+2:14:42Timo Nissinen1:52:27
800FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:42Miikka Tarkia2:22:11
801ESTOK West (605)+2:14:43Olavi Loo1:59:05
802SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:14:45Magnus Södervall2:05:01
803FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:14:47Tuomas Etula2:13:19
804SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:14:51Fredrik Sörqvist2:10:10
805FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:14:55Tapani Repo2:15:54
806FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:14:57Mika Pihala2:13:12
807FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:14:59Juuso Lehtinen2:24:33
808FINKaslink (1131)+2:15:08Teemu Lojamo1:49:27
809FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:15:13Pertti Luuri2:16:08
810SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+2:15:15Magnus Öhling1:48:12
811FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:16:09Ville Helenius2:13:50
812LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:16:30Andis Nelke2:11:03
813FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+2:16:37Aaro Koskinen2:11:02
814FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:44Aarne Hakanen1:59:59
815FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:16:50Ilkka Koivu1:59:40
816FINTrimap (1888)+2:17:01Eero Toivonen2:24:45
817FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:17:06Jimi Viita-aho2:12:38
818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:17:19Oskari Mikkola1:53:24
819FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:17:30Juha Ylihärsilä1:52:11
820FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:17:45Pontus Fred2:23:02
821FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:17:51Jussi Uusihonko2:00:26
822FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:17:52Osku Kiviniemi2:26:47
823FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:17:54Veikko Maijala2:23:46
824FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+2:17:54Janek Jantunen2:00:52
825FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:17:56Honkanen Eetu2:06:24
826FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:18:02Harri Kailasalo2:06:53
827FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:18:07Eero-Matti Vainio1:46:45
828FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:18:10Heikki Haunia2:23:41
829FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+2:18:10Antti Rauhala2:06:15
830FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+2:18:16Jussi Kosenius2:28:40
831FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:16Eetu Niemeläinen2:12:02
832FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:18:17Harri Peltola2:10:52
833FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:18:28Mika Sipponen2:20:36
834FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:41Dymytro Terpai2:06:02
835FINSK Uranus (951)+2:18:43Seppo Konttajärvi2:11:54
836FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:18:51Petri Teerikoski2:09:15
837LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:20Martins Platacis2:02:57
838FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:19:28Sami Vartiainen2:15:35
839FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:19:48Tommi Isomäki2:11:28
840NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:20:14Nils Inge Brurberg2:25:06
841FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:20:25Jonne Mäkinen2:30:04
842FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:21:04Lauri Laatu1:59:22
843FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:22Artem Timakov1:42:52
844FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:21:24Jussi Ylistaro2:10:34
845SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:21:28Niclas Behrenfeldt1:48:14
846FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:29Sami Turunen1:55:37
847FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:29Pyry Rahkila2:03:42
848FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:21:32Anne Kiijärvi2:18:08
849FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:38Eero Haverinen2:10:48
850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:38Juha Syrjälä2:14:10
851FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+2:21:42Turtio Tapani2:32:08
852FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:42Jarkko Ustinov2:04:08
853POLOK!Sport (558)+2:21:43Krystian Sedlak2:01:54
854FINTASO (1802)+2:21:46Patrik Vanhanen2:04:42
855FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:21:47Sofia Pellonperä2:09:20
856FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:21:54Jari Kanko2:27:20
857FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:21:57Teemu Rytkönen2:11:07
858FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:21:57Antti Korttinen2:47:26
859FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:22:01Olli Pitkänen1:58:57
860LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:22:11Raimonds Berzins2:16:38
861FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:22:13Tommi Nietosjärvi2:05:07
862FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:22:17Arttu Heikkilä1:55:38
863FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:22:20Ari-Matti Niemi2:16:51
864FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:22:20Viktor Bäck2:13:08
865FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:22:29Antti Liljaniemi2:20:42
866FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:22:31Vesa Ekokoski2:30:09
867FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:22:32Janne Lintala2:22:18
868FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:39Aki Hietanen1:56:17
869FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:22:42Arttu Leppäkoski2:29:38
870FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:45Matias Heinonen1:57:36
871FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:22:54Juha-Pekka Harju1:52:35
872FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:23:04Jyri Maanpää2:12:32
873FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:23:13Masi Tammela2:00:17
874FINIK Kronan (722)+2:23:14Anton Storvall2:18:49
875FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:23:15Jarno Karjalainen1:59:07
876FINJuntit OK (728)+2:23:19Timo Vlasov2:28:54
877FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:23:22Mikko Nieminen2:20:47
878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:23:24Seppo Tompuri2:14:30
879FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:23:24Tommi Lahtonen2:15:44
880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:33Pekka Grönlund1:55:19
881FINLets get LOST (877)+2:23:34Andreas Hatakka2:07:17
882FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:23:35Antti Pylkkänen2:02:13
883FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:23:36Eero Assmuth2:09:10
884FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:23:37Urpo Heikkinen2:00:16
885FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:38Tommi Virtanen2:06:14
886FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:40Niklas Valuri2:00:58
887FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:23:44Henri Eloranta2:04:31
888RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:23:46Aleksei Goncharov2:18:01
889FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:23:49Heikki Viljanen2:18:35
890BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:23:50Wim Vervoort2:06:15
891FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:23:52Hannu Kortetjärvi2:05:44
892FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:23:55Heikki Koskela1:58:53
893FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:23:56Petri Juutinen1:56:48
894FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:24:16Kari Kilkki2:04:21
895FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:24:18Jan Alden2:00:31
896FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:24:28Victor Thomander1:59:37
897FINKöntit (1176)+2:24:31Janne Kauhanen2:02:12
898FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:44Arto Päivinen2:19:38
899FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:24:46Tomi Tissari1:59:33
900FINGofore (1916)+2:24:51Richard Van Camp2:19:13
901FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:24:59Jukka Kettunen2:26:12
902FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:25:02Juho Kareinen1:58:16
903FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:25:05Kari Haanpää2:07:04
904FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:25:15Pasi Nevala2:27:16
905FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:25:27Tuomas Lehtineva2:14:27
906ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:35Jorge Garcia2:03:06
907FINBarkit päällä (979)+2:25:42Toni Parkkinen2:02:43
908FINTaxi Team (963)+2:25:48Antti Metsä2:00:37
909FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:25:59Matti Mörsky2:01:54
910NORÖstmarka OK (960)+2:26:00Jörgensen Audun2:07:54
911FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+2:26:02Markus Kärki2:03:06
912FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:26:05Miina Ruokolainen2:04:26
913FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:26:05Hannu Hänninen2:01:49
914FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:26:11Matias Haukkala2:08:50
915FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:26:15Atso Ikäheimo2:23:51
916FINMaasillat (1261)+2:26:27Timo Maasilta2:10:51
917FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:29Karri Koistinen2:10:17
918FINDroit (1123)+2:26:31Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:02:52
919FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:26:41Jukka Sydänoja2:07:14
920FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:26:43Timo Neuvonen2:22:36
921FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:26:44Ilari Jokinen2:32:10
922FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:26:48Jani Peltonen2:27:45
923FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:26:51Mika Nokka2:13:53
924FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:27:08Juho Lakanen2:22:42
925FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:27:10Sampo Keskinen2:00:04
926FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:27:11Arttu Kaakinen2:03:33
927FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+2:27:26Sami Ruotsalainen2:22:10
928FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:27:34Janne Siipola2:07:38
929FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:27:36Tauno Pajukangas2:09:52
930FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:27:43Harri Kuortti2:22:49
931FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:27:59Janne Kotaniemi2:03:10
932FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:28:15Lauri Vähämurto2:10:17
933FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:28:16Rasmus Willman2:30:17
934FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+2:28:18Jaakko Turto2:10:54
935FINSukK 83 (757)+2:28:21Verneri Lehtovirta1:57:48
936FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:33Pertti Lappalainen2:00:12
937FINTT226 (689)+2:28:40Pasi Koskinen2:12:49
938FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:41Kirsti Laurila2:06:49
939FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:28:44Oiva Kumpulainen2:08:56
940FINRastihaukat (653)+2:28:44Teemu Matilainen2:14:30
941FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:28:44Valtteri Ristola2:23:55
942FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:28:46Antti Viita2:23:44
943FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:28:46Pasi Heinonen2:05:39
944FINInnOK (786)+2:28:50Antti Tyrväinen2:28:04
945FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:28:51Ilkka Korpi2:07:10
946FINSolita (965)+2:28:52Timo Pitkänen2:12:41
947FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:28:53Juha Laasanen2:04:08
948FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:28:57Isto Hyyryläinen2:07:21
949FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:28:58Sampo Järnefelt2:23:49
950FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:28:59Simo Kiiskinen2:23:14
951FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:29:00Erno Aalto2:12:23
952FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:29:00Kaisu Pajunen2:09:12
953FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:29:03Juha Järvelä2:07:21
954SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:29:03Emanuel Näslund2:12:06
955FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:29:06Matias Laine2:03:41
956FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:29:07Markku Laine2:12:50
957FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:29:08Ville Tuppura2:04:22
958FINRastisudit (1428)+2:29:09Jussi Kivioja1:45:30
959FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:29:11Susanna Huttunen2:12:28
960FINOscar Software (1189)+2:29:11Mika Kiviluoto2:06:59
961FINTreSeven (1571)+2:29:12Matias Jokinen2:28:55
962FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:29:14Markku Höynälä2:43:40
963FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:29:16Jussi Mäkelä2:13:46
964FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:29:17Juha Vornanen2:27:27
965FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:29:17Jari Peura2:31:37
966FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:29:18Ilkka Vaarasuo2:12:23
967LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:29:19Alvis Lepiksons2:12:24
968FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+2:29:21Petri Savisto2:24:21
969FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:29:24Onni Pykäläinen2:12:36
970FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:29:25Tiago Figueiredo2:05:23
971FINLost Bastards (895)+2:29:25Christian Lindgren2:17:04
972FINFuturice (968)+2:29:26Tuomo Hakaoja2:05:14
973FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:29:26Ville Lipsonen2:09:20
974FINOutotec (1119)+2:29:27Kari Elomäki2:34:32
975FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+2:29:29Jorma Tytykoski2:11:27
976FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:29:30Heikki Kytö2:21:55
977FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:29:33Aapo Varis2:04:26
978FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:29:35Juho Höysniemi2:18:39
979FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:29:39Petri Väliharju2:11:33
980NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:29:42Hans Petter Eng2:22:35
981FINNabla (1044)+2:29:43Marko Leppäniemi2:00:45
982FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:29:43Jouko Urvikko2:04:20
983SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:44Ueli Stalder2:11:18
984FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:29:51Teemu Hautala2:13:06
985FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:29:53Lauri Kaijansinkko2:11:45
986FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:29:59Paulus Väyrynen2:38:48
987FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:30:02Jere Nyström2:14:15
988FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:26Mikko Nurmi2:14:45
989FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+2:30:28Jukka Leppimäki2:38:05
990FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:28Ari Ylihärsilä2:01:59
991FINEräs seura (906)+2:30:30Joni Isorinne2:15:51
992FINPelikassit (556)+2:30:32Aleksi Uosukainen2:13:32
993FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:34Esa Saarijärvi1:57:55
994FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:41Janne Karhunen2:19:10
995FINStronger Together (1245)+2:30:46Juha Holster1:56:13
996FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:30:47Jaakko Husari2:21:06
997FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:01Panu Melajärvi2:09:18
998FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:04Jaakko Lehto2:15:57
999FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:07Jyri Huhtala2:05:54
1000FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:15Matti Pitkänen2:23:30
1001FINVänkypannu (1151)+2:31:32Tuomas Pesonen2:26:18
1002FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:48Taneli Töyli1:57:52
1003FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:48Sami Krouvi2:04:11
1004FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:31:49Pertti Salo2:30:39
1005FINRastihapot (1589)+2:31:49Antti Kaasalainen2:04:27
1006NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:10Dag Brenås2:17:16
1007FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:12Olli Kinnunen1:58:54
1008FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:13Humanitas-seura 32:07:47
1009SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:19Amadeus Hansson2:06:31
1010FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:23Tomi Valkonen2:09:46
1011FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:32:27Tuomo Nieminen2:28:54
1012FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:30Petri Saksala2:05:42
1013FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:35Lauri Niemi2:26:43
1014FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:32:41Jarkko Rihko2:12:49
1015FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:32:49Kari Jylhä2:30:46
1016FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:32:51Vesa Isoniemi2:31:32
1017SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:04Anders Eklund2:22:02
1018FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:09Marko Pirinen2:20:18
1019FINTornator (907)+2:33:11Jouko Kytölä2:27:03
1020FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:25Lauri Peltoniemi1:44:27
1021FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:27Timo Seppä2:42:23
1022FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:30Jarkko Pesonen2:28:23
1023FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:32Ari Manninen2:10:32
1024FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:35Matias Grankull1:48:33
1025FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:33:44Jari Heikkinen2:08:28
1026FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:33:51Tapani Hasanen2:23:17
1027FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:33:58Matti Hautero2:11:01
1028FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:33:58Toni Haapala2:14:43
1029FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:03Lasse Parikka2:29:18
1030FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:06Pentti Silta-aho2:33:10
1031FINRässi-Rasti (770)+2:34:07Jouni Aho2:24:04
1032FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:07Aarto Hirvi2:16:15
1033FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+2:34:11Janne Bruun2:31:03
1034FINKops (1292)+2:34:20Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:00
1035FINNorra (1811)+2:34:22Akseli Sannamo2:05:17
1036FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:25Jouni Kleemola2:04:32
1037ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:31Erko Ounapuu2:16:02
1038FINEDX (1049)+2:34:36Harri Hakaste2:29:34
1039FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:38Henri Pohjalainen2:10:37
1040FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:38Mikko Kesonen2:16:07
1041FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+2:34:41Harri Saarimaa2:14:44
1042FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:34:44Turo Valkama2:27:11
1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:34:52Juha Kiljunen2:00:03
1044SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:03Moa Kjellstrand1:40:43
1045FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:07Simo Tommola2:33:09
1046FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:35:26Juha Mähönen2:24:11
1047FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:35:59Aleksi Mattila2:30:10
1048GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:03Jakob Schach1:44:15
1049FINeLadies (755)+2:36:06Sanna Tervakangas2:15:49
1050FINRajaveljet (777)+2:36:06Olli Aatsinki2:14:22
1051FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:21Miiro Angerpuro2:06:42
1052FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:28Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:28:52
1053FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:32Hannu Hiltula1:57:43
1054FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+2:36:32Mika Paakkunainen2:46:04
1055FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:37Kari Manninen2:10:35
1056SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:41Joakim Persson1:51:37
1057FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+2:36:42Tommi Sillanpää2:11:59
1058FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:36:43Pauli Torri2:11:49
1059FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+2:36:52Akseli Toikka2:03:52
1060FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:19Tero Taubert2:25:50
1061FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:20Pekka Viikari2:14:38
1062FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:27Jani Pikkarainen2:03:01
1063FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:39Sakari Mustalahti2:07:38
1064FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:40Joonatan Heinonen2:12:37
1065FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+2:37:40Risto Kolstela2:07:04
1066FINMetos (1055)+2:37:40Jari Väisänen2:20:24
1067FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:37:48Pasi Nurmi2:09:05
1068FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+2:37:52Esa Luomala2:21:26
1069FINPaVi (852)+2:37:54Antti Santaharju2:13:35
1070FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:00Jyrki Tuomi2:17:49
1071FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:03Joose Toivola2:07:41
1072FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:04Jari Aspelund2:15:55
1073FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:06Juha Korpio1:54:06
1074FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:12Mira Makkonen2:14:21
1075FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+2:38:13Antti Ahokoivu2:15:45
1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:15Mike Koivisto2:15:04
1077FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:17Ville Sorvisto2:15:45
1078FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:20Tiina Kihlström2:26:47
1079FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+2:38:20Kari Mamia2:21:58
1080FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+2:38:23Juuso Kaihtela2:16:43
1081FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:24Kalle Salste2:23:31
1082FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:25Aleksi Paavilainen2:25:23
1083FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:38:27Juha Tähtinen2:45:28
1084FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:38:41Antti Norkio2:23:49
1085FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:38:45Joni Mäkiranta2:22:24
1086FINOP (1214)+2:38:47Jarmo Viitanen2:33:53
1087FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:38:50Sampo Laine2:14:30
1088FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:38:51Eero Turto2:22:58
1089FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+2:39:58Jussi Ollikka2:15:54
1090FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:39:58Timo Haikonen2:30:33
1091FINKone-Yijälä (743)+2:40:00Jani Leppä2:23:16
1092FINUNO SK (867)+2:40:11Marcus Prest2:14:29
1093FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:40:11Marko Haverinen2:17:22
1094ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:40:16Mart Aru2:24:31
1095FINFennia (1823)+2:40:32Mika Manninen2:09:30
1096FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+2:40:35Teemu Einola2:20:49
1097SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+2:41:19Pär Svensson2:26:14
1098FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+2:41:27Paavo Rasilo2:07:53
1099FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:28Tero Lehtinen2:16:40
1100FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+2:41:43Lauri Vainio2:08:40
1101FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:45Olli Apilo1:58:05
1102FINKilon Kipinät (932)+2:41:57Mia Muhonen2:15:46
1103SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:42:04Karin Hagwall2:17:16
1104NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:42:21Agnar Renolen2:10:01
1105SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+2:42:52Pedro Lundquist2:26:18
1106FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:58Jan Hopearuoho2:04:38
1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:43:12Ilkka Mikkola2:04:35
1108FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:43:17Tapani Penttinen2:10:22
1109FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:43:18Antti Lumijärvi2:31:22
1110FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+2:43:22Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:16:24
1111FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:43:35Antti Aakko2:17:55
1112FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+2:43:57Kim Kyckling2:16:48
1113FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:43:58Juha Kuuluvainen2:19:03
1114FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:44:00Martti Kangasniemi2:16:53
1115FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:44:09Risto Kataja2:34:41
1116FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+2:44:14Teemu Saarenpää2:10:07
1117FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:44:20Juuso Pelttari2:37:44
1118FINHatarasti (1936)+2:44:22Juuso Aro2:42:21
1119FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:44:23Augusti Kankare2:19:34
1120FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+2:44:26Miro Pussinen2:10:36
1121ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:44:26Aleksander Pritsik2:27:04
1122FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:44:27Aki Norrbacka2:10:44
1123FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:44:31Tuomas Lahtinen2:20:39
1124FINMMK OK (1157)+2:44:33Nestori Mäntysaari2:19:40
1125FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:42Tapani Keskitalo2:10:51
1126FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:44:51Mikhail Baranov2:16:58
1127FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:45:12Janne Rekonen2:38:44
1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:41Miika Paavola2:48:17
1129FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:52Mikko Saarnio2:04:31
1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:57Kari Laukkarinen2:28:58
1131FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:46:00Timo Ala-Kanto2:23:02
1132FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:46:02Sven Eriksson2:07:07
1133FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:46:02Niko Lindberg2:21:04
1134FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:46:03Anne-Mari Nurminen2:39:14
1135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:46:04Netta Rajamäki1:48:28
1136FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+2:46:11Ari Jussinmäki2:06:42
1137FINSK-0K (935)+2:46:11Henrik Lehtonen2:34:11
1138FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:46:14Daniel Wiik2:11:27
1139FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:18Pekka Mäkelä2:17:51
1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:46:18Mika Salo1:58:02
1141FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:46:19Nina Kohonen2:12:52
1142SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:46:19Ronny Liljenberg2:21:01
1143FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:46:20Eetu Einonen2:11:59
1144FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:46:21Juha Väisänen1:59:42
1145FINRaTro (954)+2:46:22Mikko Savolainen2:55:42
1146FINPörssi ry (1097)+2:46:23Samuel Latvanen2:24:32
1147FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+2:46:26Jarkko Puranen2:04:27
1148FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:46:26Lauri Sumanen2:05:50
1149FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:29Kari Lehtonen1:54:45
1150RUSIzhora (621)+2:46:32Valerii Deshko2:15:26
1151FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:52Ari Lampinen2:03:45
1152FINHyvä yri (1812)+2:46:52Laura Huhtiniemi2:24:27
1153FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:53Niilo Salo2:20:10
1154FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:47:03Asbjörn Grövlen2:13:03
1155FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:47:07Ville Korpi2:22:39
1156FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:47:09Janne Haverinen2:05:55
1157FINNeliveto (1016)+2:47:14Lauri Tuominen2:18:40
1158FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:47:25Tero Rannila1:49:33
1159FINNavi 6 (687)+2:47:26Niko Ihalainen2:56:39
1160FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:47:27Mikko Kallatsa2:23:31
1161FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:47:29Virpi Palmen2:15:06
1162FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:47:37Sami Tahvanainen2:26:14
1163FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:47:39Janne Filpus2:24:45
1164FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:47:40Timo Penttilä2:32:10
1165FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+2:47:42Janne Jääskeläinen2:20:48
1166FINCadpool (1204)+2:48:20Juuso Väisänen2:16:04
1167FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+2:48:22Antti Korhonen2:16:04
1168FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+2:48:24Mattias Skog2:08:22
1169FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:48:24Ali Korhonen2:06:55
1170FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:48:24JANNE NIEMI2:32:37
1171FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+2:48:30Mäkelä Timo2:18:29
1172FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:48:31Tomi Honkanen2:15:00
1173FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:48:43Vesa Närkki2:21:39
1174FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:49Timo Kivinen2:08:02
1175FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:55Lassi Onne2:37:49
1176FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:57Markku Iivonen2:24:57
1177FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:49:01Jarkko Louhi2:27:45
1178FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+2:49:03Roope Korpela1:57:00
1179FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:49:04Juha Tiainen2:08:47
1180FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:49:05Markus Oksanen2:23:45
1181FINSemantum (1475)+2:49:05Jani Simomaa2:31:37
1182FINPäälliköt (1661)+2:49:06Sameli Niemi2:25:15
1183FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:49:06Paulo Toivonen2:33:25
1184FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+2:49:07Tuomas Naakka1:56:24
1185FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+2:49:11Waltteri Vinkanharju2:24:17
1186FINDigita (1019)+2:49:23Markus Ala-Hautala2:29:14
1187FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:49:23Saku Klinga2:14:51
1188FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+2:49:49Jarmo Kytö2:27:53
1189FINKohta löytyy (1418)+2:49:52Markus Jaatinen2:10:05
1190SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+2:49:59Svante Jonsell3:10:08
1191FINSelviytyjät (1036)+2:50:04Mikko Ahtinen2:25:27
1192FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:50:04Matti Lahdenperä2:34:43
1193FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+2:50:08Jaakko Oja2:25:12
1194FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:50:17Topias Siren2:16:21
1195FINOK KPO (914)+2:50:19Greta Biskop2:49:10
1196FINNavi 4 (912)+2:50:24Jani Myyryläinen2:09:43
1197FINHal Bro (1080)+2:50:26Tommi Putkuri1:52:12
1198FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:50:30Marjaana Salo2:43:58
1199FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:50:34Mikko Eronen2:41:26
1200FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+2:50:35Ari Pekka Pasanen2:25:00
1201FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:50:37Tomi Tilli2:05:40
1202FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:50:41Antti Juvonen2:26:49
1203FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:51:05Vesa Mörsky2:04:27
1204FINMC Jymypallo (762)+2:51:09Jaakko Kivelä2:34:02
1205FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+2:51:10Anssi Sepponen2:25:25
1206FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+2:51:13Konsta Kallio2:36:37
1207FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:51:18Matti Pärssinen1:58:33
1208FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+2:51:23Paavo Ritvanen2:26:19
1209FINEränaali (865)+2:51:26Juhani Kirma2:31:53
1210FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:51:35Teemu Tukiainen1:59:45
1211SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:51:43Tom Svensson2:20:28
1212FINIK Örnen (815)+2:51:53Lauri Lamminpää2:24:56
1213FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:52:26Juha Vehkalahti2:25:24
1214FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:52:32Jyrki Tuokko2:31:05
1215FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+2:52:39Markku Nikki2:12:04
1216FINTieto (1218)+2:52:40Kim Vuori2:22:12
1217FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:52:40Jussi Alakoskela2:19:44
1218FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:52:48Mikko Kaartinen2:11:46
1219FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+2:52:52Rauli Helkkula2:29:40
1220FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:52:53Jouni Pyykönen2:31:02
1221FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+2:53:05Petri Talvitie2:28:06
1222FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+2:53:24Esko Kralik2:31:15
1223FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:53:25Tero Venäläinen2:19:07
1224FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:53:32Teemu Silvennoinen2:05:22
1225FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:53:34Mika Vilen2:08:56
1226FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+2:53:43Markku Nieminen2:11:33
1227FINRasti/C (1160)+2:53:49Jani Sillanpää2:24:07
1228FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:53:59Sari Lähdeniemi2:27:38
1229FINFennovoima (1075)+2:54:13Emmi Hanhimäki2:29:02
1230FINMacGregor (828)+2:54:16Timo Trogen2:46:21
1231FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+2:54:20Jussi Kiviniemi2:36:00
1232FINAjokoirat (763)+2:54:20Juha Haapola2:19:57
1233FINFujitsu (807)+2:54:36Pauli Salminen2:59:30
1234FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+2:54:48Tero Nenonen2:57:41
1235FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:54:52Lauri Heiliö2:20:52
1236FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:54:58Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:31:29
1237FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:55:06Marko Juslin2:53:40
1238FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:55:08Antti Lehtonen2:47:17
1239FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:55:09Harri Jortikka2:26:02
1240LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:55:11Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:44:19
1241FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:55:14Tero Julkunen2:26:21
1242FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:55:20Matti Pekkala2:32:49
1243ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:55:22Sigrid Ruul2:11:32
1244FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:55:26Olli Lehtonen2:29:24
1245FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+2:55:35Tuukka Lampinen2:06:56
1246FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:55:39Tuomas Tulimaa2:12:50
1247FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:55:40Jukka Kinnari2:12:05
1248FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:55:48Esa Manninen2:28:40
1249ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+2:55:49Tarmo Tarlap2:15:05
1250FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:56:17Simo Paavola2:20:51
1251FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:56:19Jorma Mähönen2:12:16
1252FINSpektrum (1859)+2:56:22Sebastian Holm2:53:38
1253FINThinkers (1129)+2:56:24Henkka Tervaniemi2:21:45
1254FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+2:56:26Mauno Karppinen2:26:04
1255FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:56:29Timo Vanhala2:49:02
1256FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:56:30Riku Juhala2:12:31
1257FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:56:30Kaarlo Järvi2:22:33
1258FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:56:31Juho Lehtonen2:18:13
1259FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:56:32Juha Rantala2:16:50
1260FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:56:33Rasmus Lillandt2:40:14
1261FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:56:36Tatjana Eskolin2:13:49
1262FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:56:37Kim Kavander2:31:59
1263FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:56:40Antti Kivikangas2:32:10
1264FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:56:41Lauri Torppa2:31:52
1265FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:56:51Hannu Mikkonen2:27:51
1266FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+2:56:52Teemu Heinola2:34:05
1267FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:56:52Jussi Heikkilä2:18:17
1268FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:57:09Kalle Kuusisto2:16:05
1269FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:57:13Samu Salmelin2:33:03
1270FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:57:15Juha Kauppi2:15:57
1271FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:57:16Joni Yrjölä2:29:51
1272FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:57:18Jukka Heinäjärvi3:03:22
1273FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:57:24Topias Kähkönen2:36:42
1274FINPalo-88 (752)+2:57:27Mika Rintala2:15:23
1275FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:57:47Jari Laine2:32:14
1276FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:57:51Sami Liponkoski2:20:10
1277FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:57:55Ossi Lehtikangas2:19:51
1278FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:57:56Timo Rantala2:30:46
1279FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+2:58:26Aaro Kankanen2:28:11
1280FINSPYMS (1007)+2:58:42Veeti Miikki2:46:00
1281FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:58:57Jussi Marttila2:14:37
1282FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+2:59:03Oskari Hanninen2:15:19
1283FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+2:59:10Anton Nolvi2:11:56
1284FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:59:13Jarmo Kallio2:41:52
1285FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:59:15Jussi Tiainen2:37:22
1286FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:59:18Jari Lindholm1:56:24
1287FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:59:18Vesa Ijäs2:17:53
1288FINDentina (1037)+2:59:30Tuomas Jeskanen1:51:00
1289FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+2:59:34Jarmo Mäenpää2:39:03
1290FINKananpojat (1101)+2:59:55Kai Kyckling2:19:34
1291FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:00:23Jussi Hietala1:59:51
1292FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:00:27Santeri Salo2:21:37
1293FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:00:33Aaro Kuivalainen2:20:27
1294FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:00:35Juuso Reponen2:01:03
1295FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:00:43Havola Jaakko2:34:38
1296FINVTT (1356)+3:00:44Hermanni Oksanen2:30:46
1297FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:00:46Esko Kirssi2:33:41
1298FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:00:57Juhani Matilainen2:27:58
1299FINEricsson SK (936)+3:00:59Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:38:23
1300FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:01:00Antti Kalliomäki2:23:29
1301FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:01:02Seppo Jokinen2:20:20
1302FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:01:03Andre Nylund2:12:23
1303FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:01:05Sami Nurmi2:26:34
1304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:01:18Ruska Saarela2:20:37
1305FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:01:27Arto Jokela2:12:52
1306FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:01:35Jyrki Tiihonen2:19:19
1307FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:01:38Tapani Holmijoki2:50:45
1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:01:53Pasi Syrjä2:57:26
1309FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:20Pyry Vihtilä2:21:35
1310FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:02:55Mikko Minkkinen2:21:16
1311FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:03:00Arto Rautapää2:18:34
1312FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:03:00Antti Hannuniemi2:21:59
1313FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:03:00Jukka Saari2:28:57
1314FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:03:05Antti Lehtimäki2:16:51
1315FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:03:10Sami Orpana2:15:10
1316FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:03:18Juha Jeskanen2:32:36
1317FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:03:21Matias Pitkänen2:23:59
1318FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:03:24Pekka Lampela2:18:30
1319FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:03:29Teemu Laurila2:17:43
1320FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:03:32Eki Lehtimäki2:37:02
1321FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:37Kimmo Holappa2:15:00
1322FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:03:45Joel Heino2:11:02
1323RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:03:51SERGEY KATANTSEV2:30:10
1324FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:03:57Marko Mahkonen2:22:51
1325FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:04:03Tomi Nevalainen2:21:02
1326FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:04:03Petri Sihvonen2:21:56
1327FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:04:15Risto Mourujärvi2:07:26
1328FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:04:28Tuomo Torkkeli2:22:02
1329DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:04:34Pekka Lampila2:20:53
1330NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:36Jörgen Breivold2:07:04
1331FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:04:46Fredrik Backman2:44:05
1332FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:04:49Tarik Hossain2:20:33
1333FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:04:53Antti Lindgren2:09:32
1334FINMattersoft (1230)+3:04:57Mika Varjola2:27:18
1335FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:05:07Petri Hämynen2:26:14
1336FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:05:08Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:02:21
1337FINTARAKI (1709)+3:05:08Sauli Heinänen2:38:33
1338FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:05:12Jari Ruohonen2:41:51
1339FINSK K3 (1499)+3:05:12Tero Anttila2:37:37
1340FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:05:20Tuomo Mertaniemi2:40:09
1341FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:05:27Jussi Pajunen2:30:31
1342FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:05:46Sami Anttila2:59:46
1343FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:05:47Asko Virolainen2:41:51
1344FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:05:49Petri Hallikainen2:19:21
1345FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:05:53Jari Virtanen2:40:42
1346FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:05:56Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma2:43:46
1347FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:06:12Tuukka Virrasoja2:41:37
1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:06:14Sakari Hinkkala2:28:13
1349FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:07:38Santtu Virjula2:06:43
1350FINSurut (1678)+3:07:39Markku Piittari2:09:38
1351FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:07:47Petri Meurman2:09:28
1352FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:07:51Anssi Klapuri2:40:52
1353FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:07:56Jarkko Kristo2:36:47
1354FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:08:01Hulkkonen Ville2:12:40
1355FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:08:04Janne Kontola2:42:43
1356FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:08:13Olli Turta2:26:12
1357FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:08:44Pekka Kettunen2:18:04
1358FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:08:55Tanja Etu-Huitti2:23:03
1359FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:09:06Jenni Hirvelä2:55:55
1360FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:09:14Simeon Platonov2:50:37
1361FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:17Toni Joutjärvi2:08:08
1362FINYksintein (1105)+3:09:27Pirita Salomaa2:37:48
1363FINAjolinja (996)+3:09:33Pasi Luukko2:27:40
1364FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:09:41Mikko Turunen2:36:36
1365SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:09:44Johan Balck2:52:22
1366FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:09:45Juha-Matti Karvinen2:48:35
1367FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:10:25Aleksanteri Järvinen2:25:13
1368FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:10:26Jarmo Pääkkönen2:55:43
1369FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:10:27Mika Pesonen2:36:39
1370FINPatria Land (1205)+3:10:29Pyry Paloposki2:49:25
1371FINKorona (1207)+3:10:34Antti Vähätalo1:58:48
1372FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:10:40Olli Hämäläinen2:35:38
1373FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:10:41Olli Keisanen2:25:26
1374FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:45Jussi Vartiainen2:37:00
1375FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:10:53Lauri Scheinin2:38:19
1376FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:10:56Kari Sillanpää2:02:09
1377FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:10:56Teppo Källi2:23:07
1378FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:11:21Sami Ojala2:16:44
1379FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:11:23Teppo Laine3:06:36
1380FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:24Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:12
1381FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:11:27Nikke Partio2:21:26
1382FINJäreä (1545)+3:11:45Antti Kokkola2:28:40
1383FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:11:51Jaakko Vaho2:37:23
1384FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:11:54Hilma Heinonen2:47:50
1385SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:12:04Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:27:02
1386FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:12:04Simo Värtö2:32:10
1387FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:12:08Kimmo Mäki2:22:49
1388FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:12:16Terjo Kallioniemi2:28:30
1389FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:12:17Konsta Virtanen2:13:35
1390FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:12:24Mikko Hietikko3:01:16
1391FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:12:25Tapio Jyväsjärvi2:40:35
1392FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:12:27Keijo Kiviluoma2:31:58
1393FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:13:11Marko Hietanen2:42:44
1394FINÅF (1412)+3:13:15Petri Huotari2:46:26
1395FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:13:17Seppo Järvinen2:47:33
1396FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:13:35Marko Lyden3:24:06
1397ESTBona Fide (667)+3:14:34Mati Preitof2:48:55
1398FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:41Ville Tuomala1:58:58
1399FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:44Heikki Karjalainen2:13:18
1400FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:46Heikki Kiili2:25:05
1401FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:14:50Juuso Heikkilä2:22:14
1402FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:14:59Antti Härmä2:20:10
1403GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:01Janne Lumia2:15:21
1404FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:03Mika Marjeta2:42:36
1405FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:15:05Juho Mustonen2:20:31
1406FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:08Jonas Westerlund2:33:17
1407FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:09Jussi Lautala2:15:23
1408FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:15:22Akseli Galkin2:41:21
1409FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:23Antti Terävä2:35:40
1410FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:15:33Matti Gustafsson2:46:39
1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:42Pasi Fränti2:32:00
1412FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:15:43Riikka Joona2:50:34
1413FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:15:49Ville Varis2:36:04
1414LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:09Valdis Lepiksons2:29:25
1415FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:14Marko Kela2:19:57
1416FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:19Lassi Jaatinen2:18:30
1417FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:32Jukka Toivari2:17:00
1418FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:36Janne Härkönen2:20:38
1419FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:16:39Mikko Seppälä2:12:52
1420FINABB SK (1436)+3:16:44Atte Martikainen2:25:08
1421FINLrhto (1851)+3:16:47Huttunen Matti2:10:38
1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:47Tuomas Kiiskinen2:32:43
1423FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:16:49Lari Jyrhämä2:36:35
1424FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:16:50Atte Olkkonen2:12:59
1425FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+3:16:53Tommi Torni2:24:30
1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:02Teemu Karhu2:24:26
1427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:11Jussi Eskelinen2:15:38
1428FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:20Mikko Pynnönen2:15:50
1429FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:17:46Seppo Jylhä2:09:09
1430FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:17:49Jeremias Penttilä3:11:34
1431FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:05Joonas Niinimäki2:20:08
1432FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:08Akseli Tommila2:51:33
1433FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:22Jarkko Raukola2:35:17
1434FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:18:27Kai Yli-Sipilä2:40:52
1435FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:33Harri Henttonen2:29:01
1436FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:35Esko Parikka2:19:42
1437FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:19:36Markku Nieminen2:21:40
1438FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:19:49Ville Suhonen2:36:47
1439FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+3:20:01Olli-Pekka Törmä2:20:56
1440FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:11Jukka Koskiniemi2:17:22
1441FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:09Sime Mutans2:57:46
1442FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:45Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:09
1443FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:21:51Henry Pietilä2:20:19
1444FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:21:52Tero Tiitu2:39:12
1445FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:08Eero Lehikoinen2:47:20
1446FINRasti-Perniö (781)+3:22:09Ville Eskelinen2:47:59
1447FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:22:15Soile Krzywacki2:49:08
1448NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:19Jone Säbbö2:19:29
1449FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+3:22:29Timo Vesterinen2:49:03
1450FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:33Ilkka Sillanpää2:28:08
1451FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:33Matti Lankinen2:24:59
1452FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+3:22:37Kimmo Pahkala2:29:47
1453FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:22:46Pekka Järvenpää2:31:19
1454FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:05Ville Pekkinen3:10:13
1455FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:06Kauko Salonen2:44:23
1456FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:27Jari Hurme3:02:49
1457FINExme (1732)+3:23:50Matias Korpela2:39:31
1458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:07Jukka Sakki2:13:09
1459FINEksymä 360 (1535)+3:24:26Olli Raudus3:01:08
1460FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:29Risto Sinkko2:45:23
1461FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:35Timo Rötkö2:43:59
1462FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:24:50Juha Mustonen2:22:08
1463FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:24:54Sampo Varjonen2:22:48
1464FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:00Jussi Heikkinen2:11:56
1465FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:38Aino Vuopio2:06:26
1466FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:08Kaisa Hautala2:32:38
1467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:09Tero Immonen2:31:12
1468FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:25Marko Sajaniemi2:28:43
1469FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:25Lasse Aalto3:00:25
1470FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:26:26Antti Nykänen2:25:36
1471FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:26:31Oula Maijala2:46:12
1472FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:26:38Tuukka Toivonen2:47:14
1473FINHRUP (1014)+3:26:42Riikka Aakula2:35:42
1474FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:04Reima Piispanen2:30:55
1475FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:12Janne Kiiskinen2:42:49
1476FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:27Pyry Lahdenperä2:44:39
1477FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:27:30Marko Toivo2:46:18
1478FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+3:27:53Aki Kiiliäinen2:26:25
1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:04Janis Engelitis2:24:25
1480FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:39Petri Tarkiainen2:35:49
1481FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:40Arto Kalliokoski2:17:47
1482FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:07
1483FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:43Jukka Tonteri2:32:18
1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:29:58Paavo Arvola2:31:12
1485FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+3:30:04Timo Hongisto2:38:25
1486FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:06Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen2:38:42
1487SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:30:23Jonas Öhman2:03:45
1488FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:30:24Risto Kuuskeri2:29:33
1489FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:31:06Eero Syrjä2:33:16
1490FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:31:38Teemu Kelavirta2:30:21
1491FINME Pummit (1359)+3:31:41Päkkilä Jukka3:01:20
1492FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:02Janne Pykälistö2:22:06
1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:07Esa Lehti2:22:17
1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:08Hannu Lamminaho2:19:45
1495FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:32:17Marko Rintanen2:04:34
1496FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:19Joonas Hiltunen3:01:41
1497FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:21Mervi Meriläinen2:33:07
1498FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:32:33Jyrki Alanne2:35:22
1499FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:40Seppo Laaksamo2:30:44
1500FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:32:45Niklas Mattsson2:40:07
1501FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:53Tommi Wallenius2:21:30
1502FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:08Pekka Martikainen2:29:31
1503FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+3:33:10Jesse Honkanen2:53:26
1504FINAtria (1052)+3:33:29Aapo Linjala3:00:14
1505FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:44Aki Rouhiainen2:48:52
1506FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:48Matias Alatörmänen2:33:51
1507FINNääsCSA (1751)+3:33:50Gerbrand Bijmolt2:33:50
1508FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:57Aura Rapatti2:55:20
1509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:02Pentti Mykrälaakso2:35:15
1510FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:05Tommi Oksa2:20:54
1511FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:06Ville Porkka2:23:12
1512FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+3:34:12Mikko Iivonen2:49:14
1513FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:50Markus Matilainen2:48:08
1514FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:34:59Riitta Nissi3:05:41
1515FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:02Sanna Hamari2:53:52
1516FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:08Mari Tolppa3:02:13
1517FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:14Antti Honkanen2:54:31
1518FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:20Rami Huovinen2:44:19
1519FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:21Ari Alander2:37:11
1520FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+3:35:22Markku Jyrkäs2:25:06
1521FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:35:33Juha Tuikkanen2:50:20
1522FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:50Heini Nikander2:52:11
1523FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:06Harri Paakkulainen2:38:18
1524FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:36:34Pauli Eskelinen3:02:00
1525FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:36:42Kimmo Aavila2:36:38
1526FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+3:36:43Esko Pirttimäki2:44:48
1527FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:36:45Mikael Laxåback3:07:05
1528FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:47Kari Mahlberg3:12:23
1529FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:54Pekka Pölönen2:58:34
1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:55Sebastian Nikolov2:53:19
1531FINPttk (1336)+3:37:20Abel Ledesma2:23:47
1532FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:25Martti Alanen2:44:44
1533FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:37:50Jalmari Mäkijärvi2:59:37
1534FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:12Mikko Wähäsilta2:25:47
1535FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:27Anssi Krooks3:11:58
1536FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:37Timo Talja2:37:43
1537FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:17Kalle Rantala2:24:35
1538FINMettähäsä (1907)+3:40:24Tommi Vanhoja2:25:31
1539FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:40:27Topias Peltonen2:10:25
1540FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:28Kimmo Kiiski2:30:24
1541FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:31Jukka Markkanen2:29:31
1542FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:46Jan Paldan3:00:16
1543FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:00Jarmo Koskela1:46:29
1544FINKluri (1737)+3:42:03Miikka Mörö2:23:58
1545FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:04Arttu Karila2:40:45
1546FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:44Sami Leppänen2:34:34
1547FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:47Kimi Kilkkilä2:06:58
1548FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:48Juho Kuntu2:12:40
1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:10Antti Salovaara2:50:30
1550FINWIO Team (1541)+3:43:30Pasi Rajala3:17:45
1551FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+3:44:37Jussi Hakola3:14:37
1552FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:11Pia Isolähteenmäki2:42:55
1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:16Mikaela Borgman3:21:07
1554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:20Ville Komulainen2:30:33
1555FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:22Oskari Färdig2:52:55
1556FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:22Timo Kytö3:04:19
1557FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:29Arttu Koivisto3:05:45
1558FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:45:35Hannu Sainio2:56:48
1559FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:45:52Kari Maijala2:44:05
1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:04Janne Hämäläinen3:07:09
1561FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:05Ilkka Stranden2:59:47
1562FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:46:14Matti Mannonen3:12:23
1563FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:17Wille Keltikangas3:01:53
1564IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:46:20Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:07:56
1565FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:46:29Tero Backman3:24:44
1566FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:46:46Jussi Pasanen3:30:21
1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:46:48Martti Nio3:21:42
1568FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:55Harri Mäkelä2:27:33
1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:47:44Joona Parjanen4:02:00
1570FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:47:51Elina Rauhala2:51:46
1571FINCSC (1519)+3:48:59Joni Virtanen2:51:44
1572FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:00Kimmo Valtonen2:13:25
1573FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+3:49:55Antti Järvinen2:48:09
1574FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:25Mikko Kaartinen2:25:07
1575FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:46Hannu Aska2:12:57
1576FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+3:52:06Anni Ylä-Outinen2:50:21
1577FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:10Janne Markkanen3:13:39
1578FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:12Waltteri Wiro2:22:02
1579FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:14Matti Lindgren3:03:06
1580FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:21Mika Laiti3:05:33
1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:52:30Lassi Larjo2:51:35
1582FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+3:52:41Jussi Haara2:51:28
1583FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:52:58Lauri Nykänen3:10:05
1584FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:53:38Hannu Tiusanen2:42:46
1585FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+3:53:40Pekka Suomalainen2:58:08
1586FINEtte Löydä (1530)+3:53:41Marko Huotari2:39:09
1587FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:53:45Jouni Huttunen3:30:43
1588FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+3:54:17Timo Syrjälä2:22:47
1589FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+3:54:20Timo Manninen2:40:45
1590FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:54:25Jaakko Lintunen2:55:27
1591FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:54:35Pekka Ignatius2:38:25
1592FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:54:35Hannu Partio2:57:12
1593FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:54:43Petri Koivula2:30:10
1594FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:55:49Heikki Mäkipere3:06:05
1595FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:55:49Arto Tammi2:36:43
1596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:55:51Raino Lampinen3:12:16
1597FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:56:00Paavo Sillanpää2:57:58
1598FINNorsU (1885)+3:56:38Samuli Lindvall2:46:04
1599FINmroom (1333)+3:56:45Rantala Eija2:51:00
1600FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:56:50Janne Kirjasniemi3:21:50
1601FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:56:56Matti Palvaila2:54:16
1602FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:56:59Asta Grönlund3:21:37
1603FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:57:01Petri Tapio2:42:25
1604SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:57:10Anders Karlström2:19:04
1605FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:57:11Samuli Huuhilo2:19:09
1606FINVesikämmenet (1271)+3:57:11Petteri Torssonen2:14:31
1607FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:57:42Kari Hyrkäs2:49:00
1608FINSEPI (1726)+3:57:48Matti Isohanni2:25:42
1609FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:57:50Antti Kangas2:46:14
1610FINKotipojat (1103)+3:58:03Eero Palomäki2:44:23
1611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:58:07Jussi Pajala2:56:30
1612FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:59:30Rami Helenius3:05:00
1613FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:59:43Aada Forsman2:13:56
1614FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:00:02Jaakko Vesala2:24:24
1615FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+4:00:09Paavo Toivanen3:08:56
1616FINPiiroiset (1663)+4:00:38Heikki Tegelberg2:33:33
1617FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:00:40Sakari Uusitalo2:44:15
1618FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:00:47Juha Silvanto3:13:14
1619FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:00:53Frida Brogren1:57:35
1620FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:00:54Kimmo Kantonen2:34:08
1621FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+4:01:05Miika Rantanen2:46:12
1622FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:01:11Pekka Virkkunen2:48:53
1623FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:01:37Timo Minkkinen2:46:31
1624FINValio TM (1532)+4:01:39Antti Vauhkonen2:46:28
1625FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:01:51Janne Ranz3:07:07
1626FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:01:52Antti Pinomaa3:01:19
1627FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:02:00Juha Teirivaara2:34:19
1628FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:02:43Jyrki Kuula3:27:25
1629FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+4:02:48Timo Korhonen3:17:04
1630FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:02:51Ville Ruokonen3:05:26
1631FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:02:58Lauri Pyy3:14:10
1632FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:02:59Mikko Väkiparta2:56:25
1633FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:03:59Heidi Torp-Donner2:45:58
1634FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:04:26Pekka Aalto2:19:19
1635FINBasware (1630)+4:04:27Timo Anttila2:15:58
1636FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:04:46Jarkko Lattu3:05:25
1637FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:05:02Martti Lehtonen2:32:51
1638FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:06:21Ari Peltola2:06:12
1639FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:06:47Mika Väänänen2:44:05
1640FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:06:54Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:58:03
1641FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:07:00Vesa Tiainen3:13:24
1642FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:07:03Joonas Varso2:38:42
1643FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:07:10Janne Kallio2:57:24
1644FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+4:07:29Otto Hannunen3:13:02
1645FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:07:44Timo Nieminen3:20:45
1646FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:07:52Timo Rehmonen3:17:47
1647FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:07:55Eeva Pekanheimo3:11:03
1648FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:08:00Joel Köykkä3:27:10
1649FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:09:53Antti Saarinen3:42:08
1650FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:10:51Janne Heikkinen3:36:17
1651FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+4:12:04Markus Kilkki2:59:40
1652FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:12:11Samu Martinmäki3:22:07
1653FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:14:44Kimmo Tikka2:55:34
1654FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+4:14:56Antti Tapiola3:00:37
1655FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:15:03Katariina Komi3:13:15
1656FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+4:15:23Viivi Varjus3:01:39
1657FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:15:24Tomi Fyrqvist3:00:44
1658FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:15:27Venäläinen Henri3:02:13
1659FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+4:15:34Simo Viitanen2:39:58
1660FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:15:48Tuomas Mikkola3:19:41
1661FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+4:15:50Antti Greggilä2:37:41
1662FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:15:57Kristina Välkki2:48:26
1663FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:16:07Mikko Mäkitalo3:31:31
1664FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:17:40Petri Nyman3:06:53
1665FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:17:41Arto Vesterbacka2:45:40
1666FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:17:47Tuomas Pusa2:49:19
1667FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:19:42Timo Jutila3:09:57
1668FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:20:01Juha Tervola3:07:48
1669FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:20:56Markku Okkonen3:07:39
1670FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:21:01Otso Tilus2:57:09
1671FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:22:02Juhani Luhtasaari3:25:15
1672FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+4:22:06Janne Virkki2:01:57
1673FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:23:27Arto Inkala3:37:49
1674FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+4:23:35Matti Ojala2:56:55
1675FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+4:23:47Ilkka Halso3:19:55
1676FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:24:49Pasi Riihimäki2:28:24
1677FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:25:30Juha Karjalainen3:02:53
1678FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+4:25:31Teemu Lampinen2:44:03
1679FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:25:45Mikko Makkonen2:42:03
1680FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:25:51Kaisa Turunen3:28:08
1681FINsalparasti (1057)+4:27:37Tomi Anttila3:19:57
1682FINJidoka (1962)+4:28:17Heikki Väänänen2:18:18
1683LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:28:55Alvita Mirecka3:43:48
1684FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:29:41Sami Muranen3:27:18
1685FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:30:27Pekka Vilska2:41:51
1686FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+4:30:36Juha Sipilä3:00:07
1687FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:30:43Juha Vaani2:37:13
1688FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:31:28Timo Virtanen2:39:26
1689FINEläMys (1799)+4:31:29Pasi Hämäläinen2:13:17
1690FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:31:30Sanna Supponen3:03:08
1691FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:31:41Antti Korkeakangas2:27:00
1692FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:31:45Pinja Toivanen2:27:41
1693FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+4:31:48Oskari Pirttikoski3:23:03
1694FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:31:55Lauri Toivio2:39:49
1695FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:31:58Janne Tani3:12:58
1696FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+4:31:58Jonne Rittola3:17:26
1697FINStormin Teräs (819)+4:32:01Lauri Jouppi3:33:07
1698FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:32:24Tomi Liljemark3:00:17
1699FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+4:32:33Olli Koskela2:59:46
1700FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+4:34:00Paavo Haavisto3:41:04
1701FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:34:26Pekka Koljonen3:32:00
1702FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+4:34:55Ari Tertsunen4:01:14
1703FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:35:17Teppo Salminen2:41:27
1704FINKanKi (1591)+4:35:27Ville Linnola3:34:53
1705FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:36:18Tarmo Kauppi2:53:16
1706FINTelko (1898)+4:37:16Alexandra Ershova4:25:46
1707FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+4:38:53Viljami Tervakoski2:35:38
1708FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:40:31Jari Painokallio3:23:18
1709FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:41:44Jyrki Rahkola2:53:16
1710FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+4:41:54Jere Kingelin3:40:52
1711FINMoVo (1942)+4:42:08Pekka Jokela2:53:52
1712FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:42:09Risto Pyykkö2:50:09
1713FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:42:12Mats Söderlund2:44:44
1714FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:42:16Marko Luntinen3:30:51
1715FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:42:21Teemu Luoto2:46:39
1716FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:42:29Tomi Åberg3:31:59
1717FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:42:39Karri Hietamäki2:46:59
1718FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:44:49Marko Kuusisto2:39:47
1719FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:45:04Lassi Tulonen2:47:10
1720FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:45:44Matti Kinnunen2:34:07
1721FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+4:47:12Mikko Järvi2:21:55
1722FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:47:16Pauli Markkanen3:14:50
1723FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:48:16Suvi Tiainen2:53:26
1724FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+4:48:21Tero Järvinen2:34:00
1725FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:48:25Vesa Luoma3:21:45
1726FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:48:27Eero Erkkilä3:21:13
1727FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+4:48:33Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:35:09
1728FINSK SK (1622)+4:48:36Kari Salo3:28:05
1729FINKlenkat (1843)+4:48:45Rissanen Jukka4:01:38
1730FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:48:54Timo Rantanen3:35:44
1731FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:49:06Peter Granqvist3:33:53
1732FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:49:06Venni Heinonen3:48:47
1733FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:53:31Heli Rasimus3:54:32
1734FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:54:25Teuvo Formisto2:51:00
1735FINReittihukat (1696)+4:54:28Kivistö Samuli3:02:21
1736FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+4:54:53Auli Packalen2:09:14
1737FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:55:49Kari Lindfors2:27:15
1738FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+4:56:16Pasi Mutikainen2:43:17
1739FINNitor (1718)+4:59:08Santtu Vuori2:43:35
1740FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:59:30Niilo Sevon3:16:42
1741FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:59:45Antti Hanhijärvi3:48:04
1742FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+5:00:34Heikki Heimonen3:20:03
1743FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:01:08Suvi Heinonen3:03:05
1744FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+5:01:16Jukka Rahkonen3:16:32
1745FININUS (1279)+5:01:24Mihail Kuokkanen3:21:27
1746FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:01:25Veijo Hotokka3:29:43
1747FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:01:30Eemeli Lantta3:28:59
1748FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:02:37Tanja Ilomäki2:20:44
1749FINGardner Denver (1933)+5:02:52Juhis Pietilä3:51:53
1750FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:04:16Henriikka Mälkönen3:01:25
1751FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:04:35Jani Haka3:02:12
1752FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:05:22Julius Karjalainen4:04:45
1753FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:05:35Ilpo Tuononen3:22:35
1754FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:07:00Essi Kostiainen3:22:05
1755FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+5:07:28Juho Kulonen3:39:02
1756FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:08:24Ville Sällinen3:03:42
1757FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:09:58Pertti Sillanpää3:05:55
1758FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:10:01Miina Orell3:04:18
1759FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:10:09Minna Selin3:44:09
1760FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:11:39Mikko Ahola2:24:44
1761FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+5:13:28Matti Fält4:28:30
1762FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:13:38Joonas Laaksonlaita3:30:35
1763FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:13:45Saku Vaittinen3:11:09
1764FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:14:17Esa Kukkamäki3:26:53
1765FINMPY (1582)+5:14:55Marjukka Ylitolonen4:23:25
1766FINOlen tässä (1795)+5:16:06Esko Piirainen2:33:38
1767FINJarnat (1644)+5:16:17Arto Pohjola4:22:17
1768FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:16:19Erno Nykänen3:49:54
1769FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:20:27Heli Huhtala3:20:06
1770FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+5:20:56Mikko Paukkila2:41:17
1771FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:21:04Juha Silander3:44:34
1772FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:21:04Jari Korppas3:11:01
1773FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:24:54Annika Sopo3:22:18
1774FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+5:24:59Mikko Inkeröinen3:05:27
1775FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:26:54Maija Kaisanlahti3:21:56
1776FINLuxus (1736)+5:27:00Ville Pirhonen3:55:22
1777FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:29:45Mika Taavitsainen2:23:47
1778FINLUMi (1882)+5:32:58Mikko Jaakola2:11:38
1779FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:36:14Petri Rantala3:18:50
1780FINPosarat (1762)+5:39:11Harri Pyykkönen4:02:55
1781FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:39:13Voitto Manninen3:37:15
1782FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+5:41:22Markku Huotari3:58:01
1783FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:41:41Perttu Silvola3:18:10
1784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:41:42Joonatan Mattila3:02:12
1785FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:42:13Tommi Sinivuo3:29:37
1786FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:42:28Said Benamar3:30:52
1787FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:43:03Ilkka Tuomola2:57:34
1788FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:43:04Tommi Evilä3:59:59
1789FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:43:06Petri Perälä3:55:34
1790FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:44:57Olli-Pekka Nyman3:00:38
1791FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:45:59Niko Oksanen4:07:14
1792FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:46:10Silvonen Ari3:34:10
1793FINVierestäohi (1503)+5:46:12Elisa Haaraniemi4:03:41
1794FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:47:32Matti Kankaanpää4:11:40
1795FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:48:30Mikko Vattulainen3:24:10
1796FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:50:09Ilmari Tarpila4:09:24
1797FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:51:52Pekka Stenholm2:52:35
1798FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+5:52:00Miiro Jantunen3:41:17
1799FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:52:07Johanna Yli-Öyrä3:50:16
1800FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:53:21Luoto Akimatti3:40:50
1801FINMetsään menee (1641)+5:58:00Timo Hakkarainen3:22:16
1802FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:58:03Juha Anttila3:33:02
1803FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:01:24Ilkka Sallinen3:56:32
1804FINHattikW (1610)+6:01:30Roni Juutinen3:40:23
1805FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:03:13Ilpo Inkeroinen3:35:44
1806FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+6:03:14Sarianna Liiri4:00:35
1807FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:03:18Jouko Kontturi4:32:49
1808FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:04:35Mikko Hyvärinen3:51:44
1809FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:06:04Simo Mälkki4:10:53
1810FINCurious Al (1601)+6:08:25Harri Valpola3:32:01
1811FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:14:44Grigorii Etenko1:54:08
1812FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:18:28Kasperi Launis2:54:34
1813FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+6:20:27Mika Salo4:08:55
1814FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+6:23:07Jukka Karhunen2:17:14
1815FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+6:25:11Jari Mikkonen3:08:59
1816FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:28:06Jani-Petri Kulmala3:49:51
1817FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:29:13Ville Aalto4:07:08
1818FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:29:16Jussi Perälä3:43:22
1819FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+6:29:16Kimmo Kaveri3:41:57
1820FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:29:26Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:42:17
1821FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+6:37:46Pitkänen Mikko5:10:27
1822FINBiopsi (1952)+6:41:15Antti Kiviaho2:37:55
1823FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:43:45Mika Heino3:58:20
1824FINConcrasti (1946)+6:43:45Matti Parikka3:57:43
1825FINHermannin kööri (1478)+6:44:59Olli Knuuttila3:57:48
1826FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:46:46Mikko Mankki3:51:42
1827FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:49:16Janne Hietalahti4:50:20
1828FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:07:38Juho Latvio3:25:58
1829FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:13:11Ossi Siipola3:47:58
1830FINMatrix (1508)+7:13:19Viia Väätäinen4:22:04
1831FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:13:20Kirsi Numminen3:52:05
1832FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:13:23Elias MRabet3:38:48
1833FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+7:13:38Annemari Matkala5:20:58
1834FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:13:43Vesa Jäntti3:54:09
1835FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:13:57Ville Saksa4:25:26
1836FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:19:45Petja Aaltoluoto3:14:06
1837FINTeMePa (1934)+7:20:19Martti Ikonen4:34:13
1838FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+7:22:03Honkanen Harri6:20:36
1839FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:05:05Marko Räikkönen4:43:41
1840FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:07:17Petri Raveala4:03:06
1841FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+8:07:47Antti Villikka4:25:54
1842FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:17:41Kimmo Halme3:41:43
1843FINHC (1642)+8:21:20Teemu Pirskanen4:15:35
1844FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:32:49Lari Lohikoski4:28:35
1845FINHökkäilijät (1634)+8:33:06Jani Taiminen4:54:07
1846FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:45:05Kari Nyyssönen5:49:37
1847FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:46:45Kari Lepistö4:37:33
1848FINMärempi rasti (1777)+9:10:36Eeva Erkko4:50:25
1849FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+10:48:59Otto Koskinen7:51:48