Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101FINLynx 2 (121)+56:21Marko Närvä54:58
102FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+56:59Ville Laakso56:09
103SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+57:14Albin Claesson1:10:36
104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+57:16Ville Pasanen1:01:00
105FINEspoon Suunta (45)+57:22Benjamin Lamberg1:02:54
106FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+57:28Seeti Salonen1:06:22
107SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+57:35Filip Salén1:05:12
108NORAsker SK (547)+57:37Axel Hoveid1:10:31
109FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+57:38Akseli Ahtiainen1:04:41
110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+58:25Joona Tynys58:50
111SWERehns BK (69)+58:35Charlie Stolt1:05:14
112SWEGävle OK (103)+59:27Patrik Svedberg1:01:25
113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+59:44Assar Hellström54:57
114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+59:45Jonatan Ståhl1:06:07
115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:00:49Ville Lampinen58:55
116SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:01:00Mattis Hallberg1:01:26
117FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:01:13Jussi Uitto1:00:21
118LATOK Ogre (110)+1:01:21Nauris Neimanis57:17
119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:01:22Gustav Eklöf57:30
120SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:01:28Karl Lundin56:59
121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:02:03Ville Sabel1:01:07
122SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:02:32Jegor Kostylev57:59
123SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:02:35Olle Kallur1:02:35
124NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:04:58Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:11:42
125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:05:49Mikko Poutanen1:01:31
126SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:06:25Tintin Karlberg59:40
127SUICA Rosé (682)+1:06:39Antoine Vullioud55:08
128FINSK Uusi (144)+1:06:44Matti Kallio1:07:17
129NORIL Koll (890)+1:06:47Einar Tommelstad1:03:53
130FINIF Brahe (194)+1:06:56Peter Johansson1:02:11
131SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:07:27Jonas Byström1:08:57
132FINNavi 2 (211)+1:07:30Jouni Nykänen1:11:56
133SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:07:59Olof Ljunggren1:02:28
134CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:08:38Jan Sedlar1:15:48
135FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:09:52Vesa Klemettinen54:43
136FINIF Femman (92)+1:10:01Staffan Järn1:05:09
137SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:10:19Per Holm1:12:14
138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:11:15Mikko Lindberg1:01:55
139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:11:31Arto Lilja1:03:19
140SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:11:33Emil Rankka58:35
141NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:11:46Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:07:32
142NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:12:10Sindre Nordhagen1:08:51
143SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:12:15Henrik Eliasson1:10:26
144FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:12:30Jani Myllärinen1:11:53
145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:12:35Janne Häkkinen57:52
146FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:12:41Otto Sund1:01:09
147FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:12:54Jussi Parkkinen1:08:16
148IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:13:03Cillin Jornet1:08:46
149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:13:30Antti Alppi56:53
150BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:13:35Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik59:56
151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:13:41Janne Nurminen59:55
152FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:15:02Oliver Schüle1:04:31
153SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:15:02Linus Malm1:37:38
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:15:02Wille Laitamäki52:15
155SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:15:05Lukas Novak56:51
156NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:15:16Anders Bjergaard1:00:58
157FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:15:21Eelis Axelin1:01:36
158FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:15:21Miko Härkönen1:03:03
159SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:15:25Niklas Svensson1:03:28
160FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:15:26Konsta Mehto1:05:10
161SWEResultat AB (74)+1:15:30Martin Johnsson1:15:15
162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:15:43Aleks Hiidenhovi57:17
163LTUAzuolas (146)+1:15:46Viktoras Staisiunas1:01:47
164SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:16:27Katja Gygax1:16:42
165FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:17:06Matti Suutari54:42
166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:17:31Kristian Boström1:05:38
167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:17:39Sampsa Lintunen1:07:43
168NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:17:51Kristine Fjeldbo1:07:51
169SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:18:23Nils Körle1:09:02
170FINRastikarhut (312)+1:18:35Elli Peltomäki1:00:31
171SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:19:16Mattias Ivarez1:03:09
172SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:20:33Albin Bergkvist59:42
173FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:20:52Panu Piiparinen1:12:20
174SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:21:13Anna Dahlgren-Rosén1:01:23
175LATOK Kapa (148)+1:22:07Aigars Leiboms1:16:18
176FINRastivarsat (225)+1:22:13Hannu Laiho1:11:46
177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:22:23Aleksei Burago1:07:13
178NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+1:22:47Grunde Isaksätre1:25:28
179FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:22:48Matti Koivisto1:11:12
180SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:22:50Henrik Persson57:30
181RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:22:55Alex Minakov1:28:28
182FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:22:59Juho Matikainen58:11
183SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:23:30Linda Sjögren1:13:43
184FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:23:35Esa Kuivaniemi1:19:31
185DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:24:02Henrik Markvardsen59:16
186SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:24:07Lars Holmberg1:13:03
187CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:25:17Jindrich Korinek1:07:02
188NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:25:41Jörgen Fiskum1:03:23
189FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:26:07Leif Haajanen1:04:50
190LATOK Meridians (163)+1:26:39Rihards Knets1:06:38
191LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:26:40Karlis Stradins1:12:51
192ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:26:56Arti Albert1:05:55
193SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:27:02Jonny Karlsson1:23:09
194SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:27:16Per Kallhauge1:13:41
195SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:27:26Joakim Wigertz1:23:38
196FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:27:31Vilho Loukkalahti54:40
197FINRasTiimi (220)+1:28:05Teemu Vedenpää1:06:47
198RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:28:14Kirill Gurlev1:07:25
199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:28:48Juha Hirvonen1:04:29
200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:28:49Jorrit Boekel1:04:58
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >