Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:49:58Ville Pasanen1:47:45
1502FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:50:33Janne Noki2:29:44
1503FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:52:17Janne Karppinen1:52:01
1504FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:53:30Olli Ormio1:31:37
1505FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+4:53:43Ilona Välimaa1:46:32
1506FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:54:41Valtteri Itäranta1:24:36
1507FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:55:13Valtteri Nikkanen1:19:19
1508FINSEPI (1726)+4:55:26Oskari Kosonen1:42:50
1509FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+4:55:38Nea Åberg1:47:55
1510FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:55:48Aamos Laavainen1:52:46
1511FINVesikämmenet (1271)+4:55:49Susanne Frondelius1:43:51
1512FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:55:50Simo Tarpila1:40:08
1513FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:55:55Jani Haikala1:49:20
1514FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+4:56:00Jari Laakkonen2:10:33
1515FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:56:00Matti Skyttä1:48:33
1516FINEtte Löydä (1530)+4:56:16Tapio Saarela1:47:30
1517FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:56:33Jani Laaksonen2:08:55
1518FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:56:48Jussi Klasila2:03:51
1519FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:56:56Sakari Kekki1:48:00
1520FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:56:57Jouko Pakarinen1:40:30
1521FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:56:57Pekka Tiainen1:55:50
1522FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:57:01Jarmo Vainio1:37:07
1523FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+4:57:33Sami Niemi2:52:26
1524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:57:33Hannu Lammi1:46:25
1525FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:57:47Jouni Moisander1:55:43
1526FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:58:01Pentti Vaittinen2:00:19
1527FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:58:39Antti Kiiskinen1:56:50
1528FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+4:58:59Samuli Saarikko2:19:20
1529FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:59:07Niko Karhapää1:57:41
1530FINBasware (1630)+4:59:15Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:40:04
1531FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:59:23Sergey Nurminen2:55:27
1532FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:59:45Timo Häivälä1:59:35
1533FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:59:47Elina Järvinen1:59:09
1534FINRealtimers (1693)+4:59:50Lauri Laakso2:12:42
1535FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:59:55Sami Wahlman2:15:31
1536FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:59:57Juhani Juutilainen1:50:23
1537LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:00:21Janis Pelekis2:17:27
1538FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:00:23Perttu Heinänen2:22:38
1539FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+5:00:38Jonne Hankimaa2:08:58
1540FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+5:01:05Toni Niemi1:52:06
1541FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:01:34Risto Korpinen2:00:23
1542FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:01:37Roope Parviainen2:09:56
1543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:01:54Jarno Virtanen1:37:09
1544FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:01:56Mika Korpi1:52:56
1545FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+5:01:57Markku Nikki1:43:33
1546FINLostBoys (1286)+5:01:59Markus Roni2:07:26
1547FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:01:59Sari Siikasalmi1:50:03
1548FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:02:00Annika Randell2:04:19
1549FINEränaali (865)+5:02:02Jarno Saarinen2:55:35
1550FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:02:09Patrik Nurminen1:49:55
1551FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:02:31Iiro Piri1:52:59
1552FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+5:02:35Olli Kumpulainen1:35:29
1553FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:02:37Titta Kanerva1:44:36
1554FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:02:38Antti Isotalo1:39:58
1555FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:02:56Jorma Jolanki2:36:01
1556FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+5:03:01Mikko Tikkala2:21:11
1557FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+5:03:35Jasper Järvelä1:47:37
1558FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:03:38Tero Rämä1:46:41
1559FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+5:03:49Jonna Salokangas1:34:02
1560FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:05:44Olavi Heikkilä1:48:43
1561FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:05:52Osmo Saari2:28:38
1562FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:07:00Mervi Heinaro1:47:43
1563FINsalparasti (1057)+5:07:03Harri Manninen1:24:28
1564FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:07:12Alvar Sten1:49:26
1565FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+5:07:21Markku Luoto1:58:26
1566FINCSC (1519)+5:07:25Jari Miettinen2:03:11
1567FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:07:49Merja Pesonen1:51:48
1568FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:08:14Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki2:42:06
1569FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:08:18Pertti Salmenoja1:37:19
1570FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+5:08:32Kalle Peltola1:29:51
1571FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:08:36Reijo Mouhu1:38:44
1572FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:08:46Joona Ruissalo1:53:07
1573FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:08:49Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:19:08
1574FINRastiaasit (1378)+5:08:51Olli Ruokonen1:38:36
1575FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:09:10Ari Tykkyläinen2:18:52
1576FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:09:13Tomi Niemi2:26:54
1577FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:09:25Risto Norema2:37:58
1578FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:09:26Heikki Kilpiä2:17:03
1579FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:09:29Pentti Erving1:58:38
1580FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:09:31Kimmo Heinonen1:56:31
1581FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:09:56Pentti Siurola2:58:11
1582FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:09:58Arvo Tuominen1:57:56
1583FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:09:58Risto Ranta-aho3:21:04
1584FINKotipojat (1103)+5:10:12Mari Vilppula1:56:43
1585FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+5:10:45Hannu Tuukkala2:25:31
1586FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:12:39Risto Sirola1:59:51
1587FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+5:13:41Kyösti Rintala1:43:06
1588FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:13:54Jenna Leipijärvi1:54:06
1589FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:14:31Matti Lukkari1:48:23
1590FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:15:10Jaakko Lundén1:52:11
1591FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:15:23Raimo Majuri1:54:10
1592FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:15:35Artturi Hoffrén2:00:48
1593FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:15:42Janne Santalahti1:39:44
1594FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:15:43Tapani Kauppi2:05:59
1595FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+5:16:08Aki Riikonen1:56:59
1596FINmroom (1333)+5:16:10Sipiläinen Petri2:04:15
1597FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:16:52Maiju Kohonen1:30:11
1598FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+5:17:09Pentti Saario2:25:20
1599LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:17:23Ieva Ozolina1:33:33
1600FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:19:34Tuomas Laukkanen1:57:36
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >