Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:00:15Risto Oksanen1:22:51
802FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:00:19Olli Jalonen1:51:59
803FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:00:22Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:23:42
804FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:00:23Tero Väisänen1:12:56
805FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:00:26Erkki Jaatinen1:30:49
806BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:00:27Andre De Veirman1:21:44
807FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:00:35Matti Juva1:32:33
808FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:00:47Terho Taarna1:13:50
809FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:00:51Kristiina Vaano1:19:55
810FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:00:57Maria Latvala1:16:29
811FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+3:01:04Tuomo Kujala1:26:26
812FINKanuuna (953)+3:01:08Jouni Vikman1:42:53
813FINTrimap (1888)+3:01:16Ville Ripatti1:29:08
814SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:01:17Magnus Lund1:31:41
815FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:01:19Tapani Mäkinen1:52:32
816SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+3:01:45Peter Woxlin1:17:53
817FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:02:01Jaakko Koskinen1:34:22
818FINHernemäen Porina (717)+3:02:02Tomi Mandelin1:17:24
819SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+3:02:16Håkan Rostö1:39:18
820FINOK77 6 (744)+3:02:36Keijo Talja1:39:04
821FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+3:02:38Esa Kettunen1:44:36
822FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+3:03:21Jukka Myllylä1:19:17
823FINRässi-Rasti (770)+3:03:25Matti Vaaja1:14:34
824SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:03:26Herrgård Clas-Göran2:02:23
825SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:03:42Leif Vadman1:39:26
826FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+3:03:55Lasse Varjonen1:30:04
827FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:03:58Kimmo Partanen1:27:03
828FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:04:05Pertti Laine1:22:00
829FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+3:04:16Heikki Pelkonen1:22:10
830FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:04:49Ensio Lakanen1:26:05
831FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:05:16Pihla Häkkinen1:06:15
832FINGeodeesi (761)+3:05:24Suomala Joona1:36:01
833FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:05:59Elmeri Kiviranta1:27:30
834FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:06:07Jyri Kankkunen1:36:28
835ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:06:22Heidi Sild1:48:34
836FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:06:31Hannes Ikäheimo1:22:41
837FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+3:06:40Petri Syrjä1:33:11
838FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:06:42Pekka Sorvari1:43:38
839FINSolita (965)+3:06:53Kimmo Kantojärvi1:23:08
840FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:06:59Jyrki Koivulahti1:47:54
841FINSolf IK (633)+3:07:02Kaj Stenvall1:48:24
842FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:07:07Olli Mäkelä1:57:19
843SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:07:08Per-Olof Olofsson1:37:24
844FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:07:14Pekka Uljas1:22:47
845FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:07:16Keijo Massinen1:46:44
846FINUNO SK (867)+3:07:41Niclas Hägen1:12:43
847FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+3:08:00Vesa Suominen1:00:06
848FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:08:01Topi Kuusisto1:06:02
849FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+3:08:02Jyry Tukiainen1:36:40
850FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+3:08:13Veikko Husu1:53:14
851FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:08:26Jarmo Kirkkomäki1:23:33
852FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:08:29Teemu Nieminen1:28:48
853FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:08:31Jussi Vuori1:23:48
854FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+3:08:32Jesse Ruotsalainen1:22:33
855FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:08:34Jokinen Jesse1:48:16
856FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:08:41Jukka Lehto1:17:22
857FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:08:43Toni Tyrmi1:17:15
858FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:08:44Santeri Paajanen1:30:17
859FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:08:44Eero Hyvönen1:44:39
860FINFuturice (968)+3:08:45Antti Järvinen1:24:34
861FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:08:47Roni Nevala1:28:30
862FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:08:47Kyösti Karttunen1:30:17
863FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:08:48Matti Vainio1:24:39
864SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:08:50Olle Gardell1:20:45
865GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:08:54Jon Hickey1:48:37
866FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:09:00Tapio Koivu1:48:07
867FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+3:09:25Timo Minkkinen1:31:23
868FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:09:33Roosa Laine1:15:43
869FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:09:40Harri Heilimä1:32:40
870FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:09:41Tero Piiparinen1:24:43
871FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:09:55Tommi Rantala1:27:26
872FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:10:00Mikko Itäranta1:17:23
873FINMetsähallitus (457)+3:10:04Jussi Järvinen2:11:56
874FINeLadies (755)+3:10:06Marjut Varpula1:18:51
875FINTurun Visat (826)+3:10:09Matti Jokinen1:24:19
876FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:10:23Leevi Valkeavirta1:32:25
877SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:10:23Martin Egger1:25:52
878NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:10:31Erling Eide Hustvedt1:13:09
879FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:10:40Petteri Taitto1:27:53
880FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:10:55Petri Vartiainen1:22:28
881FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:11:09Jouko Huuhka1:17:18
882FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:11:21Jussi Lehtosalo1:49:24
883FINSukK 83 (757)+3:11:22Antti Koivisto1:28:12
884FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:11:30Elias Nordman1:27:54
885FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:11:36Teemu Himanen1:27:01
886FINKela (1871)+3:11:37Veikko Hytönen1:53:06
887FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:11:39Sampsa Paakkinen1:27:47
888FINRastihaukat (653)+3:11:47Pertti Sorri1:28:09
889FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:11:51Antti Hartikainen1:28:50
890FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:11:56Antti Karjaluoto1:28:17
891FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:11:58Jukka Kangasniemi1:34:08
892FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:12:07Jussi Kauppila1:19:35
893SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:12:08Kjell Nilsson1:24:58
894RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:12:09Aleksangr Shein1:33:35
895FINEräs seura (906)+3:12:10Jani Peltoniemi1:27:00
896FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:12:16Terho Oksanen1:27:34
897FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:12:16Hannu Numminen1:35:30
898FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+3:12:20Jere Katvala1:24:54
899FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:12:21Olli Hietajärvi1:31:20
900FINOK Computer (1262)+3:12:22Tuomas Hassi1:26:26
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >