Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:27:46Niila Kristo36:48
1302FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:27:48Mikko Hämäläinen44:24
1303FINPatria Land (1205)+3:28:01Timo Mennala34:12
1304FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:28:06Markku Häyrinen29:08
1305FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:28:15Tuomo Lusa34:24
1306FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:28:22Ilkka Vilska32:36
1307FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:28:22Jaakko Korpikoski30:21
1308FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:28:30Timo Perttula36:48
1309FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:28:44Jari Tuviala41:16
1310FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:28:54Jouni Junkkaala30:40
1311FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:29:02Antti Tikka35:04
1312FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:29:05Erja Nieminen42:10
1313FINMattersoft (1230)+3:29:24Mika Immo41:24
1314FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:29:28Henri Suojanen36:32
1315FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:29:31Markku Kataja37:28
1316FINYksintein (1105)+3:29:33Jonni Salomaa36:51
1317ESTBona Fide (667)+3:29:34Heiki Savitsch32:00
1318FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+3:29:36Jarkko Aro49:29
1319FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:29:41Jari Tölli41:19
1320FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+3:29:52Anssi Väisänen35:16
1321FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:30:01Jouni Lipponen41:42
1322FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+3:30:05Markku Kainu50:04
1323FINSalon Vilpas (834)+3:30:06Jyrki Hellsten49:19
1324FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+3:30:07Mikko Miikkulainen40:45
1325FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:30:24Jukka Kuva35:34
1326FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:30:31Jussi Hossi39:39
1327FINABB SK (1436)+3:30:36Olli Kinnunen30:54
1328FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:30:40Osmo Hannuniemi44:48
1329FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+3:30:40Andy McDonald50:38
1330FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:30:41Ilpo Riihimäki37:10
1331FINThinkers (1129)+3:30:46Sanna Lankinen51:27
1332FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+3:30:49Hannu Majamaa51:29
1333FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:30:50Antti Iivonen39:53
1334FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+3:30:59Lasse Vuorinen37:01
1335FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:31:21Elisa Ääri39:14
1336FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:31:47Sauli Hakala36:07
1337FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:32:24Wilfried Bock45:23
1338FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:32:37Mikko Hännikäinen32:57
1339FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+3:32:59Timo Mantere50:59
1340FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:33:03Marko Niemi32:12
1341FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:33:06Leila Keränen46:45
1342FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:33:13Veera Kohtamäki47:06
1343FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:33:24Börje Sten38:11
1344FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:33:35Arttu Kottonen32:50
1345FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:33:58Sami Miettinen35:31
1346GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:34:05Ulf Rask36:09
1347FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+3:34:17Sami Niemi1:01:04
1348FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:34:31Janne Turpiainen27:52
1349FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:34:36Jari Hahl48:43
1350FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:34:52Aarno Hovikorpi36:09
1351FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:34:55Timo Huoponen50:40
1352FINÅF (1412)+3:35:16Lauri Jaamala38:37
1353FINFujitsu (807)+3:35:21Tami Tarkiainen57:41
1354NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:35:23Pål Bårdsen30:06
1355FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:35:27Antti Salmi25:37
1356FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:35:41Marco Halén36:57
1357FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:35:43Hanna-Riitta Rissanen40:12
1358FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+3:35:45Timo Mustonen54:32
1359FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:36:04Pasi Kivinen35:42
1360FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+3:36:25Pentti Siurola56:34
1361FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+3:36:31Risto Ranta-aho1:19:31
1362FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:36:43Ari Pääkkönen38:46
1363FINJäreä (1545)+3:36:56Kimmo Lindqvist42:08
1364FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:36:59Harri Huhta48:11
1365FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:37:21Anni Hokkanen39:22
1366FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:37:34Harri Nisukangas34:52
1367FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:37:37Pekka Rissanen54:10
1368FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:37:38Pertti Vuorinen35:52
1369FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:37:42Harri Kettunen36:14
1370SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:37:44Veronica Redtzer42:35
1371FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+3:37:45Hannu Lehtonen54:48
1372FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:37:48Elena Suutarinen38:59
1373FINEränaali (865)+3:37:52Jarno Saarinen1:03:19
1374FINLrhto (1851)+3:37:54Korkeakivi Antti38:05
1375FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:37:59Pekka Hintsanen38:38
1376FINNälkähaukat (1856)+3:38:20Otto Solin47:37
1377FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:39:23Pekka Mattila50:38
1378FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:39:31Juha Kohonen54:14
1379FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:39:35Kim Väisänen41:04
1380FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:39:41Tapio Tahkola31:05
1381FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:39:41Lauri Laitinen45:18
1382FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:39:45Hannu Myllärinen35:05
1383FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:39:46Juhani Tervo40:01
1384FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:39:49Lauri Tommila38:27
1385FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:39:52Amos Larinkoski36:58
1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:40:00Joona Rajamäki33:47
1387FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:40:09Gabriele Viale38:37
1388FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:40:13Lauri Ivaska49:03
1389FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:40:13Seppo Peltola56:12
1390FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:40:16Tero Kaksonen34:45
1391FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:40:18Kalle Hiltunen42:39
1392FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+3:40:41Valtteri Manninen1:01:10
1393FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:40:44Kauko Myllymaa41:33
1394FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:40:45Minna Kettunen46:29
1395FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:40:47Pekka Kekoni52:34
1396FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:40:49Petrus Lilja43:16
1397FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:40:54Minna Lehtisalo54:52
1398FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+3:40:54Risto Hurmeranta54:17
1399FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+3:41:02Simo Rantala44:15
1400FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:41:04Semi Salo35:49
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >