Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+4:01:44Petteri Paakkunainen47:25
1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:01:58Elisa Pekkola43:25
1503FINLateksii (1594)+4:02:05Totti Sillanpää49:47
1504FINHihhulit (1197)+4:02:19Tiina Järvinen38:43
1505FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:02:21Sini Ylänne39:08
1506FINMettähäsä (1907)+4:02:33Ossi Antikainen38:35
1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:02:47Jonne Hankimaa43:02
1508FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:02:53Ari Tykkyläinen44:30
1509FINLostBoys (1286)+4:02:54Markus Roni40:16
1510FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:03:02Mikko Tikkala53:07
1511FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:03:21Maria Roos45:09
1512FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+4:03:21Antti Äijö1:00:14
1513FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:03:37Riikka Kaipia32:29
1514FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:06:42Jani Laaksonen50:58
1515FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:06:45Jussi Klasila45:43
1516FINWIO Team (1541)+4:06:46Juho Heinijoki39:57
1517FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:06:48Heino Sarkkinen37:34
1518FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:06:55Pekka Tiainen37:42
1519FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+4:06:57Lasse Hakola39:04
1520FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+4:06:59Hannu Tuukkala53:40
1521FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:07:12Niko Karhapää37:40
1522FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:07:14Elina Järvinen38:31
1523FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+4:07:18Mauno Raukola56:11
1524FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:07:25Jorma Jolanki1:12:24
1525FINRealtimers (1693)+4:07:25Lauri Laakso52:11
1526FINSEPI (1726)+4:08:43Oskari Kosonen28:02
1527FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+4:08:49Jari Kujala48:40
1528FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:09:01Mika Ruuhiala29:51
1529FINEtte Löydä (1530)+4:09:11Tapio Saarela32:20
1530FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:09:14Ville Pasanen38:56
1531SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:09:16Axel Flordal29:13
1532FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:09:21Aamos Laavainen38:14
1533FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:09:45Jouko Laitinen40:01
1534FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:09:58Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn52:12
1535FINKluri (1737)+4:10:14Kalle Strömberg45:18
1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:10:16Vilma Lintunen32:35
1537FINValio TM (1532)+4:10:18Aino-Maria Mänki25:30
1538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:10:47Heikki Kilpiä50:19
1539FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:10:53Timo Häivälä42:38
1540FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:11:10Risto Korpinen41:54
1541FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:11:22Jouni Moisander41:12
1542FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:11:26Tapio Rantanen38:00
1543FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:11:34Pentti Vaittinen45:46
1544FINCastorIT (1507)+4:12:20Carolina Olyntho51:14
1545FINNorsU (1885)+4:13:13Virpi Lindvall33:33
1546FINVesikämmenet (1271)+4:13:24Susanne Frondelius33:21
1547FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:14:02Sari Siikasalmi34:00
1548FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+4:14:04Toni Niemi36:59
1549FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:14:04Annika Randell48:18
1550FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:14:46Iiro Piri37:09
1551FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+4:15:07Mika Korpi38:01
1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:15:31Eero Vartiainen39:43
1553FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+4:15:42Katri Malinen1:15:30
1554FINCSC (1519)+4:15:51Jari Miettinen43:32
1555FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:16:31Roope Parviainen56:44
1556FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:16:48Pentti Saario56:53
1557FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:16:52Sakari Kekki39:51
1558FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:17:21Matti Skyttä41:49
1559FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:17:24Ingemar Borgman48:54
1560FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:17:39Antti Kiiskinen47:44
1561FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+4:17:54Nea Åberg42:06
1562FINBasware (1630)+4:17:56Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:40
1563FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:18:28Risto Sirola37:35
1564FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+4:18:34Ilona Välimaa43:18
1565FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+4:19:03Aleksi Mattila46:13
1566FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:19:08Juhani Juutilainen41:29
1567FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+4:19:59Markku Luoto42:59
1568FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+4:20:02Markku Nikki33:33
1569FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:20:08Jani Haikala45:27
1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:21:48Kimmo Heinonen40:43
1571FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:21:51Eija Koskivaara41:42
1572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:22:06Hannu Lammi42:52
1573FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:22:13Olli Ormio32:15
1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:22:26Titta Kanerva36:20
1575FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:22:37Arvo Tuominen42:30
1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:22:42Manu Halminen54:06
1577FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:23:08Teemu Vallinaho40:48
1578FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:23:17Jouko Pakarinen38:45
1579FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:23:26Patrik Nurminen43:06
1580FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:24:45Jaakko Lundén33:41
1581FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:25:07Jarmo Vainio37:08
1582FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:25:17Olavi Heikkilä40:11
1583FINKotipojat (1103)+4:25:30Mari Vilppula43:56
1584FINIBM Sport club (1338)+4:25:36Jouko Poutanen48:38
1585FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:25:39Sessa Salmenoja50:13
1586FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:25:42Sam Hedberg50:17
1587FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:25:45Pentti Erving46:48
1588FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:25:56Markus Anttinen57:27
1589FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:26:38Tapio Ojala46:44
1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:26:40Tuomas Laukkanen36:36
1591FINmroom (1333)+4:27:15Sipiläinen Petri47:15
1592FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:27:17Tapani Kauppi49:28
1593FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:27:29Jiri Honkala1:02:28
1594FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+4:27:33Jari Hakala2:14:14
1595FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+4:28:20Olli Kumpulainen33:09
1596FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:29:15Matti Lukkari35:02
1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:29:22Olli Ruokonen31:02
1598FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+4:29:30Jasper Järvelä45:27
1599FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:29:36Tero Rämä44:33
1600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:29:40Jarno Virtanen36:49
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >