Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:00:21Risto Salmela33:53
502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:00:24Anders Björklund23:55
503FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:00:32Harri Koskinen27:24
504FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:00:33Heikki Hakala27:18
505SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:00:40Samuel Linden27:06
506NORÖk-94 (495)+2:00:50Stein Mella31:47
507LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:00:58Emils Lieknins26:30
508FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:01:02Jani Koponen36:45
509FINPeab (564)+2:01:05Veijo Kujanen34:35
510FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:01:08Jussi Kivelä22:45
511FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:01:09Hannu Turpeinen35:22
512FINOK77 3 (469)+2:01:11Ville Pasanen28:28
513FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:01:16Juho Nupponen23:58
514SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:01:18Sören Forsberg28:02
515LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:01:25Juris Varess35:00
516FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:01:34Saarijärvi Rami28:01
517FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:01:35Jonny Forsen23:48
518FINBeach Boys (572)+2:01:39Anssi Poutanen23:48
519FINMetsähallitus (457)+2:01:42Jussi Järvinen35:29
520GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:02:10Gary Longhurst32:46
521FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:02:41Juha Pietarinen29:11
522NOROK Sköynar (995)+2:02:56Morten Svendgård28:16
523SWERånäs OK (400)+2:03:15Roger Tynell25:20
524FINSAL (785)+2:03:17Antero Laukkanen26:34
525FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+2:03:23Lauri Honkanen1:06:13
526FINRastitykki (589)+2:03:28Juho Pietilänaho32:00
527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:03:47Mikael Koskinen27:44
528FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:03:51Simon Engström26:35
529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:03:53Nicklas Öst30:22
530FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:03:54Keijo Hongisto34:51
531FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:04:06Jarno Seppänen30:48
532FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:04:18Sanna Karjalainen30:02
533FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:04:19Terho Etula44:13
534FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:04:21Ville Laine36:11
535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:04:21Rauno Vuori32:11
536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:04:23Seppo Turpeinen36:06
537FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:04:25Usko Karvinen29:24
538FINSerkkujen yö (879)+2:04:30Panu Valjakka31:34
539FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+2:04:33Juha Inkilä26:38
540FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:04:39Eemil Koskinen26:11
541SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:05:33Kjell Nordqvist27:14
542FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:05:49Joakim Pyttynen27:49
543SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:05:51Rasmus Bäck30:55
544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:05:52Timo Ritakallio31:32
545FINOC Toffee (473)+2:05:55Hanna Koskinen25:53
546FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:06:01Urpo Särkkä24:27
547FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:06:04Anna Westerlund33:16
548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:06:06Carsten Ripke34:08
549FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:06:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala33:08
550SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+2:06:28Dan Hörnell27:55
551LATOK Arona (274)+2:06:57Normunds Berzins29:52
552FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:07:28Elisa N. Mäkinen23:48
553FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:08:20Harri Jakobsson38:58
554FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:08:45Tuomas Rämä24:57
555FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+2:08:48Ilkka Pajula42:21
556FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:08:48Hilla Rudanko42:37
557FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+2:08:50Kimmo Hytönen30:58
558FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+2:08:51Sampo Huostila35:02
559FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+2:08:53Päivi Leppäsalmi41:36
560FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+2:09:00Olli Vesalainen38:00
561GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:09:00Alice Bedwell33:14
562FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:09:01Tuomas Soininen27:29
563FINTuuripellet (537)+2:09:03Antti Ryytty35:26
564FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:09:05Mika Venho28:26
565FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:09:05Anna Konttinen40:52
566LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:09:07Andris Salduksnis29:54
567FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:09:10Ilkka Riikola36:10
568FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:09:11Kalle Rauvola35:39
569FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:09:14Jyri Siivonen36:51
570LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+2:09:28David Roach46:15
571FINAivan Sama (518)+2:09:30Samppa Yliniemelä41:26
572FINSweco (1240)+2:09:30Jari Rannikko29:55
573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:09:59Eero Rötsä31:38
574FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:10:19Rami Helppolainen38:05
575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:10:22Jussi Linnaranta43:33
576FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+2:10:22Mikko Mänty32:36
577FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:10:25Aku Pyymäki25:50
578FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:10:27Veli-Matti Hulkko26:25
579FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:10:31Asko Toropainen24:41
580FINHönöt SK (900)+2:10:34Timo Rainio32:45
581FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+2:10:35Peetu Ahokas31:37
582SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:10:41Anna Ställberg23:28
583FINPullin serkut (577)+2:10:43Timo Pulli32:32
584FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:10:48Tuomas Salminen32:35
585FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:10:49Keijo Hämäläinen30:20
586FINHakuliset (540)+2:10:52Paula Hakulinen34:51
587FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:10:55Juha Niemi33:10
588RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:11:03Sergey Balandinskiy26:54
589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:11:25Jouni Savelainen29:41
590LATAluksne (334)+2:11:26Vilnis Velkeris36:20
591ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:11:28Margus Andresson33:08
592FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:11:32Jarmo Munck29:26
593LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:11:34Maris Ivanans32:07
594ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+2:11:41Argo Kauge33:58
595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:11:59Henrik Karelo25:36
596FINEpilän Esa (578)+2:12:08Eero Heino36:48
597SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:12:11Jonas Lindholm23:44
598NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:12:16Henning Jordheim31:52
599FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:12:21Maiju Oksanen26:25
600GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:12:27Heikki Palosuo45:31
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >