Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:34:08Matti Juva38:00
802FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:34:25Teemu Pajunen27:08
803FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:34:25Kaj Holmberg35:19
804POLOK!Sport (558)+2:34:29Robert Dragowski29:48
805FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:34:31Erkko Koivurinne38:13
806FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:34:35Leena Lehtoranta34:51
807FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:34:37Leo Koskenvuo33:36
808FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+2:34:38Tuomo Kujala31:55
809FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:34:39Martti Anttila33:37
810FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:34:52Pekka Rekola36:35
811FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:34:56Johanna von Frenckell29:39
812FINTrimap (1888)+2:35:01Ville Ripatti34:47
813FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:35:21Vesa Heikkola46:33
814FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:35:25Vesa Mäkelä25:35
815FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+2:35:25Petri Syrjä33:51
816FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:35:29Leevi Valkeavirta29:26
817FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:35:37Simo Villanen25:24
818FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:35:38Iida-Liisa Kuokka24:00
819BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:35:56Andre De Veirman29:08
820FINJuntit OK (728)+2:35:58Jussi Sissonen29:43
821SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:36:03Peter Woxlin24:05
822FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:36:14Arto Uusihonko35:11
823FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:36:15Santeri Paajanen29:43
824FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:36:18Risto Oksanen30:49
825FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:36:20Juha Hölttä39:00
826FINIisu (637)+2:36:24Eero Alaraasakka42:26
827FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:36:32Kyösti Karttunen29:56
828ESTOK West (605)+2:36:34Indrek Viikmaa38:56
829FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:36:39Ilpo Pitkäniemi26:52
830FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+2:36:53Anna-Erika Korpi36:10
831FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:36:55Kimmo Partanen31:55
832FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:36:59Harri Heilimä31:53
833FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:36:59Mikko Walden33:06
834FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:37:03Janne Manninen31:59
835FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:37:25Jukka Laine47:40
836FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:37:33Roni Nevala29:10
837FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:37:52Teijo Suurpää41:13
838FINJudica (917)+2:37:55Elias Tuhola43:31
839FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:37:56Markus Näsi39:46
840FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:37:59Merja Kuusisto26:13
841FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:38:10Teemu Nieminen30:23
842FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:38:19Kristian Sotti26:24
843FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+2:38:23Juha Eronen26:34
844SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:38:23Per-Olof Olofsson40:33
845FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:38:25Eemeli Rinta-Koski29:42
846FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:38:30Tommi Pasanen32:57
847FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:38:35Timo Minkkinen32:28
848FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+2:38:37Sampsa Järviö32:16
849FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:38:40Sulunsilta Jani37:52
850FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:38:57Jukka Kangasniemi33:01
851FINNabla (1044)+2:39:00Tatu Kuusisto26:28
852FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:39:03Henry Hakamäki30:14
853FINTASO (1802)+2:39:04Viljami Sinisalo34:25
854FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:39:04Tuomas Paananen48:03
855FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+2:39:07Paulus Huhtamäki38:38
856SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+2:39:08Niklas Doyle34:46
857FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:39:11Henri Heinonen47:51
858FINIK Kronan (722)+2:39:12Ove Snåre33:02
859NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:39:15Vemund Kongsnes26:22
860FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:39:18Erkki Kivistö34:06
861FINGrundium (1829)+2:39:18Kimmo Alanen41:38
862FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+2:39:19Heikki Pelkonen29:07
863FINOutotec (1119)+2:39:23Kjell Winther26:45
864FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+2:39:30Jari Heiskanen26:59
865FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:39:39Tuomo Ajanki35:02
866FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+2:39:41Juhana Vuorio38:40
867FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+2:39:44Lasse Varjonen37:48
868FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:39:59Petteri Taitto29:06
869FINOscar Software (1189)+2:40:14Pekka Mäki28:09
870LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:40:15Emils Saulite27:56
871FINHernemäen Porina (717)+2:40:20Tomi Mandelin27:37
872FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+2:40:22Joni Kujansuu26:27
873FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+2:40:33Jukka Myllylä28:23
874FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:40:34Marjo Pietikäinen34:21
875FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:40:46Pertti Laine30:35
876FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:40:57Ella-Noora Rahkola28:15
877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:41:09Maria Latvala28:35
878FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:41:10Hetti Kirves34:53
879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:41:17Magnus Lund43:36
880FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:41:19Hannes Ikäheimo29:23
881RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:41:36Aleksangr Shein34:56
882FINKaslink (1131)+2:41:39Laura Ölander43:23
883FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:41:41Kimmo Haapio42:02
884FINLets get LOST (877)+2:41:44Joonatan Haavisto35:33
885FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:41:47Jussi Vuori28:58
886FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:41:49Herkko Kykkänen36:39
887FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:42:00Aapo Granqvist24:05
888FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:42:03Ari Kartaslammi35:10
889FINWSP (1215)+2:42:15Sanna Kujansuu45:36
890FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:42:17Antti Annala46:21
891FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:42:21Terho Taarna27:19
892FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+2:42:22Antti Remes44:58
893FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:42:23Tero Väisänen26:50
894FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:42:26Ensio Lakanen35:36
895FINKöntit (1176)+2:42:28Mikko Veikkolainen34:57
896FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:42:29Antti Hartikainen31:23
897FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:42:32Jarmo Kirkkomäki29:34
898FINTornator (907)+2:42:35Piia Ivakko26:11
899FINPYVMM (976)+2:42:42Olli Virkkala47:39
900FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:42:45Risto Luodonpää31:54
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >