Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101NORAsker SK (547)+49:04Axel Hoveid47:41
102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+49:51Markus Vainiomäki40:58
103FINEspoon Suunta (45)+50:12Benjamin Lamberg41:28
104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+50:50Joona Tynys36:58
105FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+50:52Jarkko Laine36:04
106SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+52:49Simon Navratil37:49
107SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+52:54Filip Salén46:15
108SWEGävle OK (103)+53:23Patrik Svedberg41:04
109FINLynx 2 (121)+53:42Marko Närvä38:03
110FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+53:46Aarni Ronkainen36:35
111FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+53:51Ville Laakso38:45
112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+54:00Jonatan Ståhl46:06
113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+55:49Assar Hellström36:45
114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+55:50Olle Kallur41:33
115SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+55:52Jegor Kostylev37:02
116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+55:53Mikko Poutanen37:19
117NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+56:00Asgeir Bakken Rognstad48:28
118SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+56:04Gustav Eklöf37:55
119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+56:48Ville Lampinen40:36
120LATOK Ogre (110)+57:19Nauris Neimanis38:58
121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+57:34Ville Sabel42:21
122FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+57:54Jussi Uitto42:45
123SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+57:58Karl Lundin39:12
124NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+58:00Grunde Isaksätre46:24
125SWESkogslöparna (165)+59:04Jonas Byström46:17
126FINNavi 2 (211)+59:11Jouni Nykänen49:20
127CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+59:13Jan Sedlar52:06
128SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+59:21Mattis Hallberg45:30
129NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:00:07Sindre Nordhagen42:31
130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:01:04Jani Myllärinen46:10
131SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:03:12Tintin Karlberg42:09
132SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:04:07Olof Ljunggren44:20
133FINSK Uusi (144)+1:04:09Matti Kallio50:25
134SUICA Rosé (682)+1:04:12Antoine Vullioud38:24
135SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:04:19Linus Malm1:12:38
136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:04:22Peter Johansson45:21
137NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:04:26Vegard Fiane Pedersen45:55
138NORIL Koll (890)+1:04:26Einar Tommelstad47:15
139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:04:41Arto Lilja42:12
140FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:04:57Konsta Mehto40:24
141SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:06:04Henrik Eliasson49:59
142FINIF Femman (92)+1:06:08Staffan Järn46:59
143FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:06:24Vesa Klemettinen36:58
144FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:06:38Jussi Parkkinen47:43
145FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:06:40Mikko Lindberg43:03
146SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:42Per Holm54:21
147FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:06:47Kristian Boström40:38
148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:07:38Katja Gygax53:36
149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:08:11Emil Rankka40:56
150FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:08:13Oliver Schüle43:26
151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:08:20Cillin Jornet49:47
152BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:08:23Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik40:28
153FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:08:25Janne Häkkinen39:25
154LTUAzuolas (146)+1:08:30Viktoras Staisiunas40:14
155FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:08:32Otto Sund42:43
156NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:08:35Kristine Fjeldbo44:18
157SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:08:54Lukas Novak36:23
158FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:09:17Miko Härkönen42:42
159NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:09:26Anders Bjergaard40:51
160FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:09:48Aleks Hiidenhovi37:04
161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:10:08Nils Körle46:30
162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:10:11Janne Nurminen42:09
163FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:10:14Panu Piiparinen47:26
164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:10:17Esa Kuivaniemi51:56
165FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:10:18Eelis Axelin42:16
166RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:10:50Alex Minakov1:02:06
167LATOK Kapa (148)+1:11:10Aigars Leiboms51:05
168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:11:13Sampsa Lintunen47:01
169FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:11:14Eemi Vaherlehto46:44
170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:11:21Antti Alppi40:26
171SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:12:04Niklas Svensson45:50
172SWEResultat AB (74)+1:12:08Martin Johnsson57:37
173FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:13:14Matti Suutari36:33
174SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:13:16Mattias Ivarez42:52
175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:13:41Hannu Laiho48:58
176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:13:49Lars Holmberg48:28
177SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:14:16Linda Sjögren50:12
178SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:14:17Anna Dahlgren-Rosén40:10
179FINRastikarhut (312)+1:14:21Elli Peltomäki42:00
180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:38Wille Laitamäki37:34
181SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:14:49Per Kallhauge46:57
182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:14:49Aleksei Burago45:22
183NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:14:53Alexander Repstad Storemyr55:20
184SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:14:56Albin Bergkvist39:49
185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:15:01Mikko Savelainen40:32
186SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:15:09Jonny Karlsson56:59
187SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:15:55Joakim Wigertz57:50
188CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:16:21Jindrich Korinek43:49
189FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:18:15Matti Koivisto52:23
190LTUMedeina (241)+1:18:24Orinimus Murenas53:15
191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:18:31Juho Matikainen39:27
192DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:18:36Henrik Markvardsen39:33
193SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:18:40Henrik Persson39:03
194LATOK Meridians (163)+1:19:23Rihards Knets45:05
195RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:19:53Kirill Gurlev44:47
196NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:20:26Jörgen Fiskum43:52
197FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:20:34Juha Hirvonen41:59
198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:20:50Leif Haajanen45:16
199FINRasTiimi (220)+1:20:50Teemu Vedenpää45:16
200LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:20:55Karlis Stradins52:49
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >