Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:48:40Ilpo Riihimäki1:08:58
1302FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:48:59Timo Huoponen1:18:33
1303FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:49:05Aarno Hovikorpi1:04:11
1304FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:49:09Tervo Lauri1:12:02
1305GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:49:14Ulf Rask1:05:07
1306FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:49:24Laura Bukonte1:16:08
1307FINYksintein (1105)+3:49:28Jonni Salomaa1:10:35
1308FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:49:31Jussi Hossi1:12:28
1309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:49:32Maria Rajala1:23:05
1310FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:49:43Jukka Kuva1:08:42
1311FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:50:01Ilkka Salonen1:19:12
1312FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+3:50:08Mikko Hämäläinen1:20:33
1313FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:50:25Antti Koskivuori1:16:37
1314FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:50:38Veera Kohtamäki1:18:20
1315FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+3:50:40Markku Kainu1:24:28
1316FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:50:47Joona Rajamäki58:23
1317FINFujitsu (807)+3:50:52Tami Tarkiainen1:27:01
1318FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:50:54Osmo Hannuniemi1:18:51
1319FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:50:55Jouni Lipponen1:16:25
1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:51:00Leila Keränen1:18:28
1321FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:51:03Antti Iivonen1:13:54
1322FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:51:04Elisa Ääri1:12:45
1323FINÅF (1412)+3:51:06Lauri Jaamala1:08:16
1324FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+3:51:10Paula Paasimaa1:34:20
1325FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:51:13Jussi Rikala1:27:03
1326FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:51:15Reijo Luhtala1:26:46
1327FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:51:21Fredrik Hedbom1:45:57
1328FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+3:51:32Holger Boström1:33:14
1329FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:51:33Tapio Koukkari1:25:55
1330FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:51:36Henrik Lähdesniemi1:50:22
1331FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:51:36Tuure Sundberg1:27:36
1332FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:51:37Sauli Hakala1:09:46
1333FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:51:39Sami Miettinen1:07:00
1334FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:51:40Tiina Keino1:15:54
1335FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:51:45Pyry Vilkko1:25:03
1336FINSemantum (1475)+3:51:47Francisco Gomez1:33:30
1337FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:51:47Jyri Lepistö1:22:27
1338FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:51:49Terho Ojanperä1:19:39
1339FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+3:51:56Eetu Harju1:28:23
1340FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+3:52:21Jarkko Aro1:26:03
1341FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:52:24Anni Hokkanen1:08:14
1342FINMPK Häme (1706)+3:52:41Henri Suojanen1:13:34
1343FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:52:42Pekka Hintsanen1:07:10
1344SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+3:52:43Pedro Belo1:41:22
1345FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:52:51Börje Sten1:11:26
1346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:52:51Pål Bårdsen1:01:23
1347FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:52:53Mikko Simola49:54
1348FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:53:09Tero Kaksonen1:01:27
1349FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:53:12Juha Jormalainen56:30
1350FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+3:53:37Hannu Majamaa1:28:06
1351FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+3:53:42Niila Kristo1:16:33
1352FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:53:53Hannu Myllärinen1:03:02
1353FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:54:13Juhani Tervo1:08:17
1354FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+3:54:26Andy McDonald1:28:13
1355FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:54:30Kim Väisänen1:09:48
1356FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:54:31Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:12:49
1357FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:54:54Gabriele Viale1:07:11
1358SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:54:56Veronica Redtzer1:13:36
1359FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:54:58Maija Vasanen1:13:36
1360FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:55:00Iiro Naamanka59:27
1361FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+3:55:48Arto Jokinen50:58
1362FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:55:51Lauri Ivaska1:18:30
1363FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:55:53Arttu Kottonen1:08:57
1364FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:56:07Elena Suutarinen1:11:07
1365FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:56:35Ari Pääkkönen1:12:27
1366FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:58:06Harri Kettunen1:10:26
1367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:58:14Martti Kuivala1:02:56
1368FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:59:36Tapio Tahkola1:04:49
1369FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:59:52Seppo Peltola1:29:40
1370FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:59:55Pertti Vuorinen1:11:58
1371FINExme (1732)+3:59:55Jenni Mikkonen1:06:45
1372FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+3:59:56Valtteri Manninen1:34:14
1373FINLrhto (1851)+4:00:01Korkeakivi Antti1:14:01
1374FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+4:00:01Harri Nisukangas1:11:08
1375FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+4:00:01Semi Salo1:08:35
1376FINHRUP (1014)+4:00:06Taneli Riihonen1:04:14
1377FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:00:17Kari Laitinen1:06:01
1378FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:00:17Olli Horttana1:14:28
1379FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:00:17Maija Ruokonen1:16:31
1380FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:00:18Keijo Ollikainen1:12:51
1381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:00:20Seppo Tanninen1:13:45
1382FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:00:29Reijo Mikkonen1:03:57
1383FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:00:29Sami Heinonen1:06:55
1384FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:00:32Wilfried Bock1:27:19
1385FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+4:00:40Kalle Hiltunen1:16:50
1386FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:00:55Risto Keisanen1:20:56
1387FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:00:55Mika Korpela1:04:59
1388FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:01:08Marco Halén1:16:13
1389FINAtria (1052)+4:01:11Markus Koskela58:17
1390FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:01:14Wiljami Seppänen58:06
1391FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:01:19Pekka Lehtiniemi1:09:21
1392FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:01:26Pasi Kivinen1:14:52
1393FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:01:29Lauri Tommila1:13:56
1394FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+4:01:33Amos Larinkoski1:12:28
1395FINNälkähaukat (1856)+4:01:42Otto Solin1:24:48
1396FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:01:55Minna Lehtisalo1:29:42
1397FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:01:56Jari Hahl1:29:51
1398FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:01:58Erno Lähteenmäki1:06:21
1399FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:02:01Mauri Koliseva1:57:34
1400FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:02:04Kirre Palmi1:20:26
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >