Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1701FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+5:51:42Arimo Gustafsson1:49:41
1702FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+5:51:50Roosa Tuononen1:34:20
1703FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:52:16Erkki Laitinen1:42:38
1704FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:52:17Mats Sundqvist1:26:47
1705FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:54:59Marja Saario1:40:58
1706FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+5:55:16Jarkko Lohi1:38:59
1707FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:56:56Lauri Erkkilä1:39:28
1708FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:58:20Erkki Rope1:58:32
1709FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+6:00:30Jouni Kormu1:24:11
1710FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+6:00:31Krista Palonen1:52:28
1711FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+6:00:36Satu Saksman1:36:29
1712FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:00:39Maria Keski-Panula1:27:05
1713FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+6:00:39Mikko Tuomivirta1:30:56
1714FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+6:00:54Pauli Nieminen1:29:32
1715FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+6:02:36Tuomo Veteläinen1:25:36
1716FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:06:16Katja Raatikainen1:16:35
1717FINTieto 3 (1922)+6:06:22Arto Huuhilo1:16:02
1718FINTeam 7P (1729)+6:06:25Jonna Ovaska1:50:03
1719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:07:42Aleksis Tammi1:13:48
1720FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+6:11:31Tuija Vähäkuopus1:41:16
1721FINKlenkat (1843)+6:11:35Jalonen Riikka1:53:37
1722FINSonnin Suti (1484)+6:11:53Leena Lintunen2:00:09
1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:16:03Mikko Kamppinen1:05:05
1724FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+6:19:03Esa Niemistö1:35:33
1725FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+6:21:19Matti Akselin1:31:14
1726FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:22:18Simo Kiviruusu1:11:01
1727FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:25:18Antti Siponen1:07:33
1728FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:25:26Ari Virekunnas1:14:30
1729FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+6:25:58Pentti Nevalainen2:25:14
1730FINLuxus (1736)+6:26:03Sami Hänninen1:29:51
1731FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+6:26:09Marko Selin1:46:49
1732FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:26:28Esa Ojapalo1:17:35
1733FINSavion VPK (1670)+6:26:29Aarni Takala1:27:40
1734FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:26:37Ove Nilsson1:21:04
1735FINEläMys (1799)+6:27:39Pentti Laaksonen2:27:07
1736FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+6:28:09Irmeli Nutikka1:38:06
1737FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+6:30:10Jouko Haapamaa1:48:54
1738FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:31:19Matti Koskinen1:19:04
1739FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:31:19Essi Kokkinen1:10:02
1740FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+6:32:38Anssi Sahlman1:53:27
1741FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:32:47Kaisa Pohjonen1:15:57
1742FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+6:32:49Pasi Käräjäoja1:49:51
1743FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+6:34:41Jussi Seppänen1:38:32
1744FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:36:54Senni Uusitalo1:22:50
1745FINGardner Denver (1933)+6:37:11Kari Timperi2:04:40
1746FINOlen tässä (1795)+6:37:36Hanna Halonen1:52:24
1747FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+6:38:20Niina Onnela2:00:32
1748FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+6:48:35Mikko Räsänen1:37:34
1749FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+6:48:38Vesa Kivimaa1:54:38
1750FINVertikaalimato (1348)+6:51:06Tuomas Aho2:19:13
1751FINRasti-UHO (1367)+6:51:07Minttu Lindström2:11:49
1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+6:51:14Mari Petrelius2:16:10
1753FINFantastic Seven (1943)+6:51:19Riitta Päkkilä2:17:19
1754FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+6:51:21Juri Mattila2:07:38
1755FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:58:37Timo Bäcklund1:37:39
1756FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:58:47Esko Inkeroinen1:26:22
1757FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+6:58:48Paula Lehtola1:37:47
1758FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:58:51Kyösti Alkio1:39:33
1759FINMetsään menee (1641)+7:02:15Risto Holmi1:35:01
1760FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+7:06:59Hanne Jokela1:12:15
1761FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:10:37Henry Äyräväinen1:12:12
1762FINMPY (1582)+7:12:02Ville Lammi2:27:35
1763FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+7:12:06Veikko Päivänen2:53:09
1764FINSK SK (1622)+7:12:23Risto Salmela2:54:06
1765FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+7:14:33Paulina Ahokas2:01:59
1766FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+7:23:01Tommi Eskelinen1:38:54
1767FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+7:23:12Seppo Jokinen1:52:28
1768FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+7:23:19Erkki Soininen1:50:13
1769FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+7:24:19Niko Karlsson1:56:56
1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+7:24:19Oikarinen Anni1:50:14
1771FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+7:24:32Seppo Pietiläinen2:12:00
1772FINVierestäohi (1503)+7:24:34Reea Vainikainen2:09:11
1773FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+7:24:38Jouni Koppi3:13:20
1774FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+7:24:41Anja Turunen2:38:53
1775FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+7:25:28Jari Matikainen2:13:45
1776FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+7:27:50Tero Penttinen1:38:03
1777FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+7:28:20Hannu Humalamäki1:35:44
1778FINRastinorsut (1738)+7:30:31Kirsi Poikela1:55:05
1779FINBiopsi (1952)+7:48:20Noora Hyvärinen1:38:04
1780FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+7:50:19Antti Mattila1:52:33
1781FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+7:51:08Antero Kaarnivuo2:35:59
1782FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:51:11Elina Pitkänen1:35:26
1783FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+7:51:15Kimmo Mörö1:52:35
1784FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:51:27Markku Tuomaala1:37:57
1785FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:53:46Mona Ranta1:55:11
1786FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+7:54:30Katarina Matikkala1:12:02
1787FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:54:49Mikael Staffas1:12:14
1788FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:55:15Ville Väisänen1:12:07
1789FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:01:17Sanni-Mari Latvio1:24:29
1790FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+8:07:03Jarkko Ilonen2:08:39
1791FINPosarat (1762)+8:09:40Marita Ajo3:01:17
1792FINHattikW (1610)+8:09:41Milla Jauhiainen2:38:49
1793FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+8:09:45Johannes Ijas2:22:03
1794FINTeMePa (1934)+8:11:32Jukka Koivumäki1:20:21
1795FINConcrasti (1946)+8:13:28Ritva Toivakainen2:00:33
1796FINMatrix (1508)+8:14:44Hannu Nurminen1:32:15
1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+8:19:59Johanna Lantto2:01:28
1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+8:20:48Jaana Hietakangas1:38:15
1799FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+8:21:03Laura Keko1:38:09
1800FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:21:24Tomi Porras1:38:00
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >