Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:55:53Gregor Anderluh51:41
402FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:55:58Eerik Aaltio55:00
403NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:56:03Ask Olaussen53:49
404FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:56:09Jyri Rantala42:20
405SWELeksands OK (461)+1:56:24Markus Halvarsson59:51
406FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:56:25Jaakko Salomäki42:06
407LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:56:34Genadijus Jonauskas54:48
408NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:56:38Bent-Joar Wang50:58
409FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:56:59Juuso Huhturi55:31
410FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:57:22Jukka Honkasaari54:19
411FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:57:25Jukka Kaiponen1:05:13
412HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:57:40Gabor Domonyik51:07
413FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:57:45Mikko Vapa54:47
414SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+1:58:54Johan Karlsson54:34
415FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+1:59:07Lauri Kahila51:53
416FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:59:07Anttoni Hilli1:01:55
417FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:59:10Pekka Vuorinen46:17
418SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:59:18Eskil Widehag50:17
419NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:59:20Simen Elvhaug45:27
420FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:59:37Benjamin Korento47:33
421FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:59:52Jani Kohonen1:01:43
422SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:59:53Magnus Engström58:41
423LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:59:55Einars Sillers57:57
424RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:59:55Evgenii Rogovskii47:04
425SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+1:59:56Johan Högberg49:41
426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:59:58Timi Niemensivu51:07
427FINPetolintu (496)+2:00:00Turo Lindqvist45:53
428FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:00:01Ari Saarijärvi46:55
429FINAron Haka (602)+2:00:04Matti Kattilakoski48:08
430FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:00:08Tomi Mikkonen47:30
431NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:00:16Öivind Myhre1:03:28
432NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:00:18Sondre Evensen49:49
433RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:00:20Aleksandr Taymanov1:00:17
434NORVang OL (451)+2:00:20Ingvild Gjessing51:41
435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:00:23Luukas Karelo58:01
436FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:00:25Mikko Maunumäki51:56
437FINSocca (437)+2:00:40Ari Itälä58:40
438RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:00:55Denis Zelomonov43:42
439NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:01:05Solveig Vassenden51:47
440FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:01:05Ari Jutila58:09
441FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:01:20Kai Törmikoski53:33
442FINSettiäijät (886)+2:02:08Asko Hämäläinen46:13
443FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:02:11Tapani Partanen47:49
444FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:02:13Harri Pajula46:25
445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:02:19Albin Lindskog42:08
446FINKorven Honka (327)+2:02:23Olli Lehtonen54:00
447FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:02:41VP Ronkainen50:02
448FINSK Mortis (567)+2:02:48Ossi Peltokangas54:36
449FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:02:58Stefan Karlsson49:04
450FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:03:13Samu Kuusio1:08:12
451FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:03:28Henrik Nyrhinen49:06
452SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:03:29Ola Bovallius48:31
453FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:03:29Antti Ojala51:08
454FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:03:33Jari Kielenniva50:11
455SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:03:39Alfred Liljeström46:26
456FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:03:39Mika Tuononen50:49
457FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:03:43Markku Hämäläinen48:31
458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:03:52Juha Koivusalo49:02
459SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:04:00Stefan Schlatter48:59
460RUSLegenda (231)+2:04:07Valeriy Pautov51:30
461SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:04:09Stefan Carlsson1:04:02
462FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:04:58Jussi Kivelä40:24
463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:05:04Harri Jokela55:44
464LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:05:05Emils Lieknins44:26
465SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:05:17Per Hult49:26
466FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+2:05:33Juhani Tarvainen1:07:41
467ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:05:37Raivo Erik1:03:41
468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:05:38Niilo Ahonen57:41
469FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:05:43Ari Manninen1:02:52
470SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:05:47Sofia Wigle57:30
471FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:05:47Mattias Gripenberg57:39
472FINAnnila (1801)+2:05:55Silja Annila58:06
473ESTPuujalad (416)+2:05:57Marit Zahkna57:54
474SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:06:04Kjell Josefsson1:07:24
475SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:06:07Björn Lovang55:54
476SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:06:14Samuel Linden46:29
477SWEOK Enen (472)+2:06:28Lilja Adam1:02:42
478FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:06:36Jonny Forsen42:38
479NORVerdal OK (356)+2:07:05Tor Ove Hallem1:03:02
480SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:07:07Sören Forsberg47:39
481FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:07:21Harri Lammi1:00:29
482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:07:25Pauli Kukkola48:58
483FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+2:07:42Matti Häkkinen1:02:49
484FINOK77 3 (469)+2:08:02Ville Pasanen49:08
485FINKeparDI (699)+2:08:12Suvi Harju54:26
486SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:08:14Per Wolgast1:13:57
487FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:08:20Anders Björklund45:40
488SWEDela 2 (257)+2:08:22Anders Widegren53:59
489FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:08:37Elsa Ankelo51:02
490FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:08:39Jeri Koponen53:09
491FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+2:08:45Mikko Ketola53:32
492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:08:57Harri Koskinen49:38
493NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:09:06Tonje Aashein Nymark51:40
494FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:09:13Juha Pietarinen49:32
495SWERånäs OK (400)+2:09:51Roger Tynell45:45
496NORÖk-94 (495)+2:09:57Stein Mella54:43
497FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+2:10:54Matti Hautala54:36
498FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+2:11:00Robert Biskop1:03:17
499FINGasum (664)+2:11:00Viljami Kinnunen55:49
500FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:11:02Thomas Henmyr1:00:32
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >