Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:13:27Erkko Korhonen1:18:49
1402FINEksymä 360 (1535)+4:13:37Jaakko Silpola1:27:23
1403FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+4:13:43Mika Laurila1:16:30
1404FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:13:52Kari Laitinen1:27:07
1405FINOff Course (1344)+4:13:55Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:18:31
1406FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:14:08Juha Niemistö1:29:15
1407FINHRUP (1014)+4:14:10Taneli Riihonen1:25:49
1408FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:14:13Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen1:22:18
1409FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:14:16Matti Espo1:28:35
1410FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+4:14:20Simo Rantala1:38:52
1411FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:14:22Sami Heinonen1:28:18
1412FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+4:14:25Risto Hurmeranta1:49:07
1413FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:14:25Ossi Tani1:07:28
1414FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:14:27Asko Niittymäki1:22:41
1415FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:14:28Kasperi Salo1:18:36
1416FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+4:14:29Veera Kuronen1:31:12
1417FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:14:53Jyrki Hellsten1:55:25
1418FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:15:11Niina Kojonen1:27:17
1419FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:15:13Pekka Mattila1:47:47
1420FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+4:15:18Hannu Lehtonen1:53:40
1421FINLrhto (1851)+4:15:28Korkeakivi Antti1:36:58
1422FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:15:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:38:51
1423FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:15:48Minna Kettunen1:42:51
1424FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:15:51Petrus Lilja1:39:37
1425FINThinkers (1129)+4:16:02Sanna Lankinen1:58:02
1426FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:16:07Petteri Kivistö1:39:29
1427FINNälkähaukat (1856)+4:16:10Otto Solin1:46:46
1428FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:16:11Pekka Karhu1:40:35
1429FINRastisudit (1428)+4:16:23Jaakko Koivuniemi2:25:45
1430FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:16:46Jari Hahl1:52:12
1431FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:16:54Pyry Vilkko1:57:42
1432FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+4:17:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:27:20
1433FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:17:34Emil Häkkinen1:19:44
1434FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:18:13Mauri Koliseva2:21:16
1435FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:18:23Juha Kohonen1:54:25
1436FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:18:25Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:18:08
1437FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:18:26Lars Lönnblad1:43:19
1438FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:18:40Jorma Pihlainen1:24:41
1439FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:18:44Reijo Laatikainen1:25:16
1440FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+4:18:48Lauri Ågren1:23:52
1441FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:18:48Mika Purmonen1:16:32
1442FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:19:08Janne Lahdensuo1:21:59
1443FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:19:10Jorma Uusipaasto1:37:18
1444FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:19:12Tero Aulanko1:25:43
1445FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:20:18Jari Tölli1:53:15
1446FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:20:28Kauko Myllymaa1:42:36
1447FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:20:30Teppo Toivonen1:49:43
1448FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:20:33Harri Huhta1:53:04
1449FINJäreä (1545)+4:20:37Kimmo Lindqvist1:47:08
1450FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:20:38Henrik Myllynen1:34:12
1451FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+4:20:42Timo Mantere2:00:01
1452FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:21:53Pekka Sipilä1:23:31
1453FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:22:20Pekka Kekoni1:55:26
1454FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:22:40Lauri Laitinen1:49:36
1455FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:24:09Jarmo Rönnqvist1:20:34
1456FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:24:34Tero Suomalainen1:19:31
1457FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:26:20Päivi Castrén1:42:18
1458FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:26:36Taru Poromäki1:36:18
1459FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:26:39Mika Ruuhiala1:08:48
1460FINValio TM (1532)+4:26:47Aino-Maria Mänki1:03:18
1461FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:26:57Antti Karjalainen1:24:55
1462FINMettähäsä (1907)+4:27:20Ossi Antikainen1:24:41
1463FINLateksii (1594)+4:27:22Totti Sillanpää1:36:23
1464SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:27:30Axel Flordal1:08:46
1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:27:36Anni Kaasinen2:02:41
1466FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:28:25Liisa Naskali1:31:14
1467FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:28:47Lauri Vilhunen1:48:35
1468FINSEW Service (1972)+4:29:09Lauri Ojansuu1:53:00
1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:29:36Heino Sarkkinen1:21:41
1470FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:29:45Matti Karppanen1:32:13
1471FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:29:50Maria Roos1:32:57
1472FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:29:53Saara Reinimäki1:35:01
1473FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+4:30:10Harri Kuosa1:31:44
1474FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:30:16Juho Haaranen1:35:50
1475FINHihhulit (1197)+4:30:17Tiina Järvinen1:28:00
1476FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:30:19Inkeri Pekkala1:51:57
1477FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:30:20Elisa Pekkola1:33:06
1478FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:30:20Sini Ylänne1:28:26
1479FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+4:32:04Heikki Numminen1:47:59
1480FINNorsU (1885)+4:32:53Virpi Lindvall1:14:32
1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:33:03Riikka Kaipia1:23:14
1482FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:33:48Tapio Rantanen1:21:41
1483FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:33:49Vilma Lintunen1:17:27
1484FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:33:50Tuomas Salo1:47:35
1485FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:34:00Ilpo Heiskanen1:40:15
1486FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:34:01Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:45:05
1487FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+4:34:03Östen Wikström1:38:10
1488FINWIO Team (1541)+4:34:20Juho Heinijoki1:28:50
1489FINKorona (1207)+4:35:03Jorma Mäkinen2:02:49
1490FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:35:18Tiina Tukiainen2:03:12
1491FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:35:48Janne Noki2:08:13
1492FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:37:21Ville Pasanen1:28:22
1493FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:37:31Tommi Söderström1:41:45
1494FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+4:37:43Lasse Hakola1:31:09
1495FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:37:59Jonne Hankimaa1:39:33
1496IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:38:12Samuel Aaron1:29:51
1497FINEränaali (865)+4:38:19Jarno Saarinen2:25:05
1498FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:38:23Jouko Laitinen1:29:58
1499FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+4:39:23Nea Åberg1:24:54
1500FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:39:34Eija Koskivaara1:20:44
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >