Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:10:00Teemu Vallinaho1:48:59
1602FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:11:13Heikki Forss1:23:30
1603FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:11:16Maiju Kohonen1:17:48
1604FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:12:06Juha Aho-Pynttäri1:34:35
1605FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:12:26Jari Hakala3:20:26
1606FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+5:14:39Katri Malinen2:35:46
1607FINNääsCSA (1751)+5:14:41Äli Liiv2:19:09
1608FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+5:14:47Simo Inkeroinen2:42:08
1609FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:15:20Jani Mäki-Mantila3:09:42
1610FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:15:23Juha Muttilainen1:35:51
1611FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:16:58Markku Huttunen1:20:35
1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:17:39Tapio Ojala1:59:04
1613FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:18:06Jarmo Lylynperä2:09:27
1614FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:18:10Heidi Mannelin2:57:11
1615FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:18:11Inkeri Välkki1:40:31
1616FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+5:18:13Petteri Paakkunainen2:25:13
1617FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:18:24Heimo Joensuu2:00:31
1618FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:22:34Harri Hynynen1:41:13
1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:22:44Tapani Ojala1:43:58
1620FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:22:48Veikko Hietaharju1:39:10
1621FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:22:53Jorma Väänänen1:54:26
1622FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+5:22:56Matti Lampinen1:35:39
1623FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:23:13Anna Ruohonen1:53:33
1624FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:24:05Pirkko Råberg2:00:44
1625FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:24:08Ingemar Borgman2:16:57
1626FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:24:15Petri Salminen1:44:55
1627FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:24:41Olli Alanissi1:55:24
1628FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+5:26:34Antti Niittymäki1:42:43
1629FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:26:39Ari Haapakoski2:07:13
1630FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:27:27Esko Sihvola1:45:21
1631FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+5:27:42Toni Luhtapuro2:05:41
1632FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:27:49Nuutti Riihimäki1:41:24
1633FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:28:13Jani Sjölund2:05:57
1634FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:29:09Jouko Poutanen2:13:30
1635FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:29:10Sam Hedberg2:15:04
1636FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:29:18Mikko Leppävuori1:49:48
1637FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+5:29:37Antti Äijö2:47:49
1638FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:29:45Pekka Siirilä1:42:50
1639FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:30:18Jukka Virtanen2:07:21
1640FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:30:27Tarmo Rouhiainen2:02:11
1641FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:30:34Markus Anttinen2:23:24
1642FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:30:51Marko Ahola1:43:11
1643FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:31:04Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:01:13
1644FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+5:31:10Laura Saalamo2:01:24
1645FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+5:31:28Aleksi Mattila2:19:57
1646FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:32:35Manu Halminen2:25:18
1647FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:33:15Nella Heikinmäki2:30:54
1648FINKluri (1737)+5:35:17Kalle Strömberg2:31:40
1649FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:39:05Jukka Ruhanen1:15:56
1650FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:39:24Max Alanko1:43:20
1651FINTelko (1898)+5:39:45Antti Nilsen1:40:27
1652FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+5:39:46Seppo Salomaa1:21:36
1653FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:39:58Maisa Laakso2:18:36
1654FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+5:41:23Mauno Raukola2:51:35
1655FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:41:29Mika Tuoma1:47:54
1656FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:41:53Tapio Hyttinen1:26:21
1657FINMoVo (1942)+5:41:54Mikko Tervo1:38:08
1658FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:43:53Jorma Hämäläinen1:52:23
1659FINStormin Teräs (819)+5:43:55Markku Kulmala1:50:10
1660FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+5:44:01Pekka Snåre1:51:41
1661FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:44:03Raimo Sundström1:27:53
1662FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:45:23Iiro Seppä1:18:25
1663FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:45:59Lasse Tuomisto1:35:08
1664FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+5:46:12Miia Rajakallio1:52:23
1665FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:46:13Hannu Maijala1:42:36
1666FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:46:22Antti Asu1:42:07
1667FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:46:26Jari Viitamäki1:42:10
1668FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+5:46:26Markku Laakso1:42:50
1669FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:46:28Sampo Lahtinen2:32:43
1670FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:46:42Eeva-Maria Leppänen1:49:24
1671FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:46:43Tommi Roiha1:54:05
1672FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:46:51Lasse Koskelainen1:43:04
1673FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+5:48:00Hannu Pöyhönen1:50:12
1674FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:48:08Johannes Alanen1:41:43
1675FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:48:28Lehtinen Pekka2:02:58
1676FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:48:36Aapo Mutanen1:50:31
1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:48:39Sari Lehtikangas1:54:51
1678FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+5:49:25Risto Nieminen2:34:23
1679FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+5:50:47Pekka Erkkilä2:16:22
1680FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+5:51:00Pertti Helin3:38:00
1681FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:51:34Harri Viita-aho1:41:25
1682FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:52:11Markku Virtanen1:30:14
1683FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:52:12Teemu Pukkila1:28:56
1684FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:52:23Juhani Kytöjoki1:42:32
1685FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:52:25Pietu Riipinen1:16:40
1686FINKanKi (1591)+5:52:30Marko Nyqvist1:55:33
1687FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+5:52:44Jari Kujala2:53:54
1688FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+5:53:15Irri Tapio2:16:13
1689FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:54:29Maiju-Juulia Wickström2:01:00
1690FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:54:45Janne Kämpe1:50:23
1691FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:54:58Heli Tiainen2:00:54
1692FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:55:10Seppo Sihvonen1:44:21
1693FININUS (1279)+5:57:39Ilja Ouretski1:34:09
1694FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:57:43Siiri Nieminen1:50:12
1695FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+5:58:20Jukka Rutila2:12:29
1696FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:58:39Jukka Laine1:37:13
1697FINNitor (1718)+5:59:32Lasse Lilja1:38:37
1698FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:01:53Eveliina Takasuo2:37:02
1699FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:02:47Mats Sundqvist1:44:47
1700FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:04:58Lauri Erkkilä1:55:00
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >