Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:45:30Heikki Istolahti1:06:43
302FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:45:59Pasi Huhtiniemi55:34
303FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:46:01Mikael Koivisto56:00
304FINNavi 3 (724)+1:46:04Vinski Malinen55:25
305FINLynx 5 (468)+1:46:09Joonatan Vuorensola1:00:05
306FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:46:13Mika Ketola55:21
307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:46:14Mika Mannervesi1:09:32
308FINRastiseiska (466)+1:46:29Jaakko Skog1:00:15
309FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:46:31Nuuti Hautakangas1:00:57
310FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:46:37Tero Kopra54:52
311SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:47:00Stefan Johansson1:15:59
312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:47:29Lassi Tervo1:11:03
313FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:47:34Antti Sippola1:00:08
314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:47:50Mikael Andersson1:07:58
315RUSFryazino (239)+1:48:01Dmitry Senin1:04:36
316RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:48:10Sergey Ushakov52:05
317FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:48:19Tatu Kaleva1:07:41
318NOREmit (364)+1:48:26Svein Granerud1:10:40
319FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:48:37Olli Lahtomäki53:49
320FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:49:32Jani Vahala54:29
321FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:49:51Alec Still53:50
322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:49:59Jakub Toborek53:23
323GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:50:03Cat Taylor50:55
324FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:50:04Verneri Suhonen1:16:10
325RUSOmega (196)+1:50:06Aleksandr Rybakov58:57
326NORWing OK (486)+1:50:07Petter Lona1:08:49
327SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:50:14Adam Löfström1:07:12
328FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:50:18Janne Keisanen55:28
329SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:50:19Oliver Lienhard1:01:57
330FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:50:20Vesa Peltoniemi57:50
331FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:50:51Aapo Liponkoski53:39
332FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:51:02Panu Haaramo52:09
333NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:51:12Rune Blågestad56:34
334FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:51:25Antti Vigelius1:09:20
335FINNostars (337)+1:51:31Kari Salonen45:44
336FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:51:44Reijo Mattinen1:00:39
337FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:51:48Samuli Ervasti58:45
338NORModum OL (237)+1:51:48Helge Kopland1:11:44
339SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:51:50Jessica Söllvander56:46
340FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:52:03Veronika Ivanova1:03:49
341FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:52:04Leo Haanpää1:09:14
342FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:52:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:15:03
343FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:52:10Marko Haapakangas53:59
344FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:52:11Kalliokoski Toni1:10:50
345USAOUSA (421)+1:52:17Essi Roininen1:33:41
346FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:52:18Pekka Noponen54:55
347FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:52:20Aleksi Sillanpää1:00:52
348FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:52:34Olli Kuokka55:16
349SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:52:45Alfred Erdelius1:03:12
350FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:52:49Jari Erkkilä1:06:16
351FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:53:35Jukka Aho57:24
352FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:54:22Sami Kuntola1:04:30
353FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:54:31Mauri Tolvanen1:13:04
354FINRasti E4 (300)+1:54:47Seppo Myyryläinen1:04:28
355RUSUltra (145)+1:55:34Senina Mariia57:06
356LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:55:34Raimundas Kondrotas1:04:08
357FINEx-Legends (229)+1:55:54Mauri Laasonen1:00:47
358FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:56:10Jukka Tani1:02:43
359FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:56:12Aino Rantala1:05:36
360SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:56:13Lars Nordgren1:00:46
361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:56:14Line Sölberg1:03:08
362FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:56:17Väisänen Tapani1:14:37
363ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:56:17Meelis Mälberg1:08:41
364SWETriona (1840)+1:56:43Jens Werner55:20
365FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:56:47Topi Laakso55:05
366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:56:48Heikki Pajuoja1:01:26
367ESTSK100 (273)+1:56:49Ahtijainen Riho1:03:49
368FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:56:55Harri Veijola1:04:39
369FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:56:56Tommi Seitajoki1:01:02
370SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:56:57Erik Åkesson1:05:39
371FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:56:58Joona Putkonen1:00:15
372FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:57:04Tero Hihnala1:05:53
373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:57:20Mikko Kukkola57:23
374FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:57:37Milko Lehto58:16
375FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:57:37Markku Autio1:18:08
376FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:57:40Jaakko Salomäki50:51
377FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:57:41Mikael Väliheikki1:20:25
378FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:57:45Mikko Ylönen1:03:54
379FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:57:54Lauri Hyytiäinen1:08:45
380FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:58:01Heikki Lepistö1:17:24
381SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:58:05Johan Ekelöv1:02:09
382SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:58:16Emelie Walheim1:12:42
383FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:58:17Väinö Lintula1:07:35
384FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:58:22Jyri Rantala52:03
385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:58:53Eerik Aaltio1:05:25
386NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:59:24Ask Olaussen1:04:40
387LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:59:34Genadijus Jonauskas1:05:18
388FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:59:36Hallvard Koren58:40
389FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:59:46Ville Suuronen1:03:45
390FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:59:54Samu Pylvänäinen1:18:25
391FINIF Minken (491)+1:59:55Jörgensen Andreas1:06:38
392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:00:02Gregor Anderluh1:03:20
393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:00:04Timo Hynninen1:17:22
394SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+2:00:06Thomas Eriksson1:19:40
395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:00:07Anton Kosorukov1:11:41
396FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:00:20Jussi Lempinen1:02:34
397FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:01:12Jussi Elo1:03:03
398FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:01:15Aapo Virtanen1:25:05
399FINIntersport (390)+2:01:56Harri Hollo1:06:49
400FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:02:42Ari Saarijärvi57:07
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >