Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
401HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:02:57Gabor Domonyik1:03:55
402FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:03:11Tomi Mikkonen58:03
403FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:03:18Pekka Vuorinen57:55
404FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+2:03:20Anttoni Hilli1:13:38
405SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:03:20Johan Karlsson1:06:30
406SWELeksands OK (461)+2:03:23Markus Halvarsson1:14:20
407RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:03:25Evgenii Rogovskii58:04
408LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:03:35Einars Sillers1:09:08
409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:03:36Simen Elvhaug57:13
410NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:03:40Sondre Evensen1:00:41
411SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:03:44Eskil Widehag1:02:13
412FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:03:46Tuomas Tikka1:08:03
413NORVang OL (451)+2:03:46Ingvild Gjessing1:02:37
414FINNärpes OK (423)+2:03:48Lucas Mylläri1:08:33
415FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:03:52Lauri Kahila1:04:09
416FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:03:54Mikko Maunumäki1:02:55
417FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:03:55Luukas Karelo1:09:04
418FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:04:13Jani Kohonen1:13:34
419FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+2:04:16Sanna Kauppinen1:19:36
420FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:04:30Mikko Vapa1:09:02
421FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:04:36Jukka Honkasaari1:09:03
422NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:04:37Öivind Myhre1:15:19
423SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+2:04:40Magnus Engström1:10:59
424FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:05:00Juuso Huhturi1:11:03
425FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:05:08Timi Niemensivu1:03:47
426FINSettiäijät (886)+2:05:16Asko Hämäläinen56:51
427FINAron Haka (602)+2:05:18Matti Kattilakoski1:00:53
428FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:05:22Jukka Kaiponen1:20:41
429FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:05:24Harri Pajula57:06
430FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:05:58Jussi Kivelä48:54
431SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:06:08Ola Bovallius58:40
432FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:06:10Antti Ojala1:01:19
433LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:06:14Emils Lieknins53:05
434FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:06:15Kai Törmikoski1:05:58
435FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:06:16Ari Jutila1:10:50
436RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:06:38Denis Zelomonov56:55
437FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:06:53Tapani Partanen1:00:01
438FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:07:02Juha Koivusalo59:42
439RUSLegenda (231)+2:07:47Valeriy Pautov1:02:40
440FINKorven Honka (327)+2:07:49Olli Lehtonen1:06:56
441FINPetolintu (496)+2:07:50Turo Lindqvist1:01:13
442FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:07:50Benjamin Korento1:03:16
443SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:07:51Alfred Liljeström58:09
444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:07:53Ossi Peltokangas1:07:12
445FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:07:56VP Ronkainen1:02:47
446FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:07:57Niina Kauppinen1:21:49
447FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:08:09Samu Kuusio1:20:38
448NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:08:16Solveig Vassenden1:06:29
449FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+2:08:48Marko Juhala1:13:53
450SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:09:04Samuel Linden56:49
451SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:09:10Sofia Wigle1:08:23
452FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:09:14Jonny Forsen52:46
453SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:09:15Stefan Schlatter1:01:44
454SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:09:18Stefan Carlsson1:16:41
455FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:09:21Stefan Karlsson1:02:57
456FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:09:25Harri Jokela1:07:35
457FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:09:28Henrik Nyrhinen1:02:36
458FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:09:30Jari Kielenniva1:03:38
459FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:09:43Pauli Kukkola58:46
460SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:10:05Sören Forsberg58:08
461NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:10:25Bent-Joar Wang1:12:16
462SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+2:10:36Johan Högberg1:07:51
463SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:10:45Per Hult1:02:24
464LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:10:58Aldis Leitlands1:34:57
465SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:11:04Albin Lindskog58:23
466FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:11:05Mika Tuononen1:05:45
467FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:11:10Anders Björklund56:00
468SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:11:28Kjell Josefsson1:20:18
469ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:11:33Raivo Erik1:17:08
470FINAnnila (1801)+2:11:35Silja Annila1:11:16
471FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+2:11:37Matti Häkkinen1:14:15
472FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:11:38Mattias Gripenberg1:11:00
473FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:13:03Juha Pietarinen1:00:52
474SWEOK Enen (472)+2:13:06Lilja Adam1:16:50
475FINKeparDI (699)+2:13:17Suvi Harju1:07:02
476SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:13:29Björn Lovang1:10:46
477FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+2:13:40Juhani Tarvainen1:23:19
478FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:13:42Harri Lammi1:14:20
479RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:13:45Aleksandr Taymanov1:21:13
480FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:13:50Markku Hämäläinen1:06:08
481FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:13:51Jeri Koponen1:05:51
482SWEDela 2 (257)+2:13:53Anders Widegren1:07:00
483FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+2:13:53Mikko Ketola1:06:11
484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:13:55Per Wolgast1:27:08
485NORVerdal OK (356)+2:13:57Tor Ove Hallem1:17:24
486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:13:57Niilo Ahonen1:13:30
487FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:14:00Elsa Ankelo1:03:55
488NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:14:06Tonje Aashein Nymark1:04:10
489FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:14:19Harri Koskinen1:02:30
490FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:14:36Simon Engström58:39
491FINHerraseura (411)+2:14:40Matti Timonen1:09:37
492NORÖk-94 (495)+2:14:58Stein Mella1:07:14
493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:16:12Ville Pasanen1:04:48
494FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:16:16Urpo Särkkä56:01
495SWERånäs OK (400)+2:16:23Roger Tynell59:47
496FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:16:25Eemil Koskinen59:16
497FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:16:29Thomas Henmyr1:13:29
498FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+2:16:30Robert Biskop1:16:18
499ESTPuujalad (416)+2:16:31Marit Zahkna1:15:58
500FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+2:16:33Matti Hautala1:07:45
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >