Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
501SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:16:50Anna Ställberg50:56
502FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:16:54Ari Manninen1:21:33
503FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:17:54Igor Gorbatenkov1:26:47
504FINVeikkaus (683)+2:18:04Kauno Saario1:10:22
505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:18:15Gary Longhurst1:10:10
506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:18:16Usko Karvinen1:04:34
507FINRastitykki (589)+2:18:16Juho Pietilänaho1:08:07
508FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:18:22Ville Laine1:11:31
509SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+2:18:32Anders el Sträng1:16:30
510FINSocca (437)+2:18:37Ari Itälä1:24:07
511FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+2:18:44Hannu Arki1:12:02
512FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:19:43Seppo Turpeinen1:12:45
513FINGasum (664)+2:19:52Viljami Kinnunen1:12:11
514FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:20:07Elisa N. Mäkinen57:46
515SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+2:20:19Dan Hörnell1:03:05
516FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:20:24Keijo Hongisto1:12:40
517FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:20:25Saarijärvi Rami1:08:11
518FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:20:35Risto Salmela1:15:26
519FINFTA (733)+2:20:46Venla Kinnala52:51
520FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:20:47Tuomas Rämä58:18
521FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:20:49Hannu Turpeinen1:16:21
522FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:21:06Harri Laine1:16:01
523FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:21:11Juho Nupponen1:05:12
524FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:21:17Keijo Hämäläinen1:02:07
525RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:21:26Sergey Balandinskiy58:36
526RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:21:27Sergey Pirogov1:00:53
527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:21:30Rauno Vuori1:10:39
528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:21:34Carsten Ripke1:10:55
529LATOK Arona (274)+2:21:41Normunds Berzins1:05:55
530FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:21:42Joakim Pyttynen1:05:01
531LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:21:47Andris Salduksnis1:03:53
532FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:21:48Henrik Karelo56:44
533FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:22:13Mika Venho1:02:53
534FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:22:24Jani Koponen1:19:26
535SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:22:29Jonas Lindholm55:21
536FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:22:31Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:10:43
537NOROK Sköynar (995)+2:23:01Morten Svendgård1:09:40
538FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:23:14Aku Pyymäki59:58
539FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:23:15Veli-Matti Hulkko1:00:32
540FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:23:17Timo Ritakallio1:10:16
541SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:23:18Nicklas Öst1:11:06
542FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:23:18Johannes Korpijaakko1:23:53
543LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:23:19Maris Ivanans1:05:11
544FINOC Toffee (473)+2:23:21Hanna Koskinen1:04:38
545SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+2:23:23Magnus Unborg1:21:02
546FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:23:29Maiju Oksanen58:52
547FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:23:29Sanna Karjalainen1:10:32
548FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:24:12Lauri Pietiläinen1:30:01
549SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:24:16Erik Lidström Lauri56:44
550FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+2:24:26Kimmo Hytönen1:07:53
551LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:24:27Juris Varess1:19:21
552FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:24:31Tuomas Soininen1:04:18
553GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:25:16Alice Bedwell1:10:49
554FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:25:39Anna Westerlund1:14:10
555ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:26:51August Jakobson55:51
556FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:26:54Eero Rötsä1:09:52
557SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:26:56Robin Westerlund59:20
558FINBeach Boys (572)+2:26:59Anssi Poutanen1:10:27
559FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:27:00Jarmo Munck1:06:13
560ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+2:27:03Argo Kauge1:10:39
561FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:27:09Mikko Laakkonen1:09:41
562NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:27:11Henning Jordheim1:08:06
563FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:27:13Rami Helppolainen1:16:18
564FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:27:17Ilkka Riikola1:15:36
565FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:27:22Jarno Seppänen1:15:23
566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:27:23Jouni Savelainen1:06:58
567FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:27:28Osmo Viili1:04:39
568FINSweco (1240)+2:27:46Jari Rannikko1:09:30
569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:28:12Pekka Valkonen1:00:35
570SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:28:16Rasmus Bäck1:14:39
571FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+2:28:17Juha Inkilä1:11:41
572FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:28:20Eero Kuulasmaa1:03:14
573FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:28:29Lasse Westerholm1:01:22
574FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:28:38Mikael Koskinen1:13:54
575FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:28:40Heikki Hakala1:16:44
576FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:29:10Mika Rautio1:04:25
577FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:29:18Heikki Saarinen1:02:45
578ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:29:20Siim Turban1:01:39
579FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:29:21Ville Sampolahti1:38:07
580FINJoosehukku (529)+2:29:23Emilia Ståhlberg55:18
581FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:29:30Kari Nivala1:02:24
582FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:29:31Pietari Korhonen59:41
583FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:29:34Jyri Siivonen1:18:30
584FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+2:29:35Päivi Leppäsalmi1:23:37
585SWETibro OK (851)+2:29:35Lukas Andren1:01:40
586FINPeab (564)+2:29:37Veijo Kujanen1:24:26
587FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:29:38Joonas Hänninen1:14:35
588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:29:46Konsta Korhonen1:01:41
589FINEpilän Esa (578)+2:29:52Eero Heino1:15:51
590FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:30:00Tuomas Salminen1:13:06
591FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:30:02Tuomas Asikainen1:02:47
592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:30:09Margus Andresson1:13:08
593FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:30:10Mikke Salminen1:05:27
594FINHakuliset (540)+2:30:14Paula Hakulinen1:15:32
595FINAivan Sama (518)+2:30:19Samppa Yliniemelä1:23:34
596FINSerkkujen yö (879)+2:30:51Panu Valjakka1:19:14
597FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+2:30:54Sampo Huostila1:18:24
598FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:30:56Marko Siira1:07:23
599SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+2:31:18Tapani Mattus1:09:34
600FINOK Jorren (590)+2:31:31Patrik Ahlbäck1:02:12
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >