Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:53:47Valtteri Itäranta1:22:11
1502FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+4:54:05Valtteri Nikkanen1:16:39
1503FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:54:20Jani Haikala1:46:13
1504FINSEPI (1726)+4:54:29Oskari Kosonen1:40:22
1505FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:54:33Simo Tarpila1:37:20
1506FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+4:54:40Jari Laakkonen2:07:42
1507FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+4:54:41Nea Åberg1:45:27
1508FINVesikämmenet (1271)+4:54:46Susanne Frondelius1:41:17
1509FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:55:04Sakari Kekki1:44:37
1510FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:55:06Matti Skyttä1:46:08
1511FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:55:08Jouko Pakarinen1:37:10
1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:55:09Pekka Tiainen1:52:30
1513FINEtte Löydä (1530)+4:55:10Tapio Saarela1:44:53
1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:55:14Jussi Klasila2:00:46
1515FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:55:17Jani Laaksonen2:06:08
1516FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:55:19Aamos Laavainen1:50:46
1517FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:55:42Jouni Moisander1:52:06
1518FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:55:54Jarmo Vainio1:34:29
1519FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:55:55Pentti Vaittinen1:56:41
1520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:55:56Hannu Lammi1:43:17
1521FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+4:56:19Sami Niemi2:49:41
1522FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+4:56:37Samuli Saarikko2:15:27
1523FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:57:47Antti Kiiskinen1:54:26
1524FINBasware (1630)+4:57:53Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:37:11
1525FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:58:09Sami Wahlman2:12:14
1526FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:58:16Niko Karhapää1:55:18
1527FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:58:20Sergey Nurminen2:52:52
1528FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:58:22Juhani Juutilainen1:47:17
1529FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:58:24Timo Häivälä1:56:43
1530FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:58:28Elina Järvinen1:56:19
1531LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:58:29Janis Pelekis2:14:04
1532FINRealtimers (1693)+4:58:31Lauri Laakso2:09:51
1533FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:58:39Jonne Hankimaa2:05:28
1534FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+4:59:21Perttu Heinänen2:20:04
1535FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:59:28Mikko Tikkala2:16:07
1536FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:59:37Risto Korpinen1:56:55
1537FINEränaali (865)+4:59:50Jarno Saarinen2:51:51
1538FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+4:59:56Toni Niemi1:49:26
1539FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:00:26Mika Korpi1:49:55
1540FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:00:27Roope Parviainen2:07:15
1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:00:30Jarno Virtanen1:34:13
1542FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+5:00:30Markku Nikki1:40:35
1543FINLostBoys (1286)+5:00:35Markus Roni2:04:31
1544FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:00:39Sari Siikasalmi1:47:12
1545FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:00:41Annika Randell2:01:29
1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:00:44Patrik Nurminen1:46:58
1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:00:54Iiro Piri1:49:51
1548FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:00:55Jorma Jolanki2:32:29
1549FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+5:01:03Olli Kumpulainen1:32:26
1550FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:01:33Antti Isotalo1:37:22
1551FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:01:35Titta Kanerva1:42:03
1552FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:01:38Tero Rämä1:43:09
1553FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+5:02:53Jonna Salokangas1:31:35
1554FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+5:02:55Jasper Järvelä1:45:26
1555FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:04:10Osmo Saari2:25:25
1556FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:04:23Olavi Heikkilä1:45:51
1557FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:05:30Mervi Heinaro1:44:41
1558FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+5:05:34Markku Luoto1:55:08
1559FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:05:48Alvar Sten1:46:31
1560FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:05:52Pentti Siurola2:52:36
1561FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:05:55Merja Pesonen1:48:23
1562FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:05:57Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki2:38:18
1563FINCSC (1519)+5:05:58Jari Miettinen2:00:13
1564FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:06:00Risto Ranta-aho3:15:35
1565FINsalparasti (1057)+5:06:10Harri Manninen1:22:04
1566FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:06:13Heikki Kilpiä2:12:20
1567FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:06:17Risto Norema2:33:18
1568FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:06:32Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:15:20
1569FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:06:40Pertti Salmenoja1:34:09
1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:07:03Kimmo Heinonen1:52:32
1571FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:07:05Arvo Tuominen1:53:32
1572FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:07:18Ari Tykkyläinen2:15:29
1573FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:07:19Reijo Mouhu1:35:55
1574FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:07:27Joona Ruissalo1:50:17
1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+5:07:30Olli Ruokonen1:35:44
1576FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+5:07:32Kalle Peltola1:27:20
1577FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:07:48Pentti Erving1:55:25
1578FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:07:57Tomi Niemi2:24:07
1579FINKotipojat (1103)+5:08:37Mari Vilppula1:53:37
1580FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+5:08:47Hannu Tuukkala2:22:02
1581FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:11:04Risto Sirola1:56:45
1582FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+5:12:33Kyösti Rintala1:40:27
1583FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:12:36Jenna Leipijärvi1:51:17
1584FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:13:32Matti Lukkari1:45:53
1585FINmroom (1333)+5:13:45Sipiläinen Petri2:00:19
1586FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:13:46Artturi Hoffrén1:57:27
1587FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:14:00Jaakko Lundén1:49:30
1588FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+5:14:10Pentti Saario2:20:49
1589FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:14:11Janne Santalahti1:36:42
1590FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:14:12Raimo Majuri1:51:28
1591FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:14:15Tapani Kauppi2:03:00
1592FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+5:14:17Aki Riikonen1:53:37
1593FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:16:02Maiju Kohonen1:27:49
1594LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:16:03Ieva Ozolina1:30:41
1595FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:18:34Heikki Forss1:36:07
1596FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:18:53Tuomas Laukkanen1:55:23
1597FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:19:01Teemu Vallinaho2:03:15
1598FINCastorIT (1507)+5:19:03Carolina Olyntho2:24:32
1599FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:19:05Mikko Vaissalo1:47:03
1600FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:19:13Sessa Salmenoja2:10:21
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >