Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:50:12Mika Ketola1:04:35
302FINIK Falken (258)+1:50:16Hannes Kullman1:11:33
303LTUArboro OK (181)+1:50:20Anna Freimane1:27:49
304NORIF Sturla (550)+1:50:24Joachim Knudsen1:04:13
305FINOK Botnia (326)+1:50:25Bernt Slotte1:16:02
306FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:50:25Michael Torrkulla1:11:32
307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:50:49Mika Mannervesi1:19:23
308FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:50:49Pasi Huhtiniemi1:05:40
309FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:51:07Heikki Istolahti1:17:35
310NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:51:11Nils John Vestöl1:23:24
311RUSFryazino (239)+1:51:40Dmitry Senin1:13:30
312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:52:24Cat Taylor58:31
313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:52:49Lassi Tervo1:21:38
314NOREmit (364)+1:52:53Svein Granerud1:20:22
315FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:52:55Antti Sippola1:10:44
316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:52:57Alec Still1:02:11
317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:52:59Janne Keisanen1:03:24
318FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:53:00Jani Vahala1:03:12
319FINNostars (337)+1:53:02Kari Salonen52:31
320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:53:04Sergey Ushakov1:02:15
321SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:53:11Mikael Andersson1:18:34
322POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:53:40Jakub Toborek1:02:19
323SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:53:50Adam Löfström1:16:03
324SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:53:50Oliver Lienhard1:10:43
325RUSOmega (196)+1:54:06Aleksandr Rybakov1:08:12
326NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:54:10Rune Blågestad1:04:47
327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:54:12Panu Haaramo1:00:34
328FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:54:19Olli Lahtomäki1:04:46
329FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:54:21Aapo Liponkoski1:02:24
330FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:54:44Tatu Kaleva1:19:21
331FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:54:46Pekka Noponen1:02:38
332FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:54:48Aleksi Sillanpää1:08:35
333SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:54:56Stefan Johansson1:29:10
334SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:54:59Jessica Söllvander1:05:11
335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:55:04Olli Kuokka1:03:01
336SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:55:50Alfred Erdelius1:11:32
337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:55:56Leo Haanpää1:18:21
338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:56:19Veronika Ivanova1:13:20
339FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:56:20Kalliokoski Toni1:20:15
340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:56:21Marko Haapakangas1:03:26
341FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:56:32Jari Erkkilä1:15:14
342NORWing OK (486)+1:56:43Petter Lona1:20:40
343FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:56:48Reijo Mattinen1:10:59
344FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:56:52Verneri Suhonen1:28:13
345FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:56:54Vesa Peltoniemi1:09:39
346FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:56:59Samuli Ervasti1:09:12
347NORModum OL (237)+1:57:01Helge Kopland1:22:12
348FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:57:08Heikkki Ruokonen1:25:18
349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:58:15Jukka Aho1:07:19
350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:58:58Sami Kuntola1:14:21
351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:58:59Mikko Kukkola1:04:18
352USAOUSA (421)+1:59:03Essi Roininen1:45:43
353FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:59:45Topi Laakso1:03:18
354FINEx-Legends (229)+2:00:01Mauri Laasonen1:10:10
355SWETriona (1840)+2:00:02Jens Werner1:03:54
356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:00:03Tommi Seitajoki1:09:24
357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:00:09Heikki Pajuoja1:10:03
358SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:00:16Erik Åkesson1:14:13
359RUSUltra (145)+2:00:16Senina Mariia1:07:04
360ESTSK100 (273)+2:00:18Ahtijainen Riho1:12:33
361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:00:28Tero Hihnala1:14:32
362FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:00:33Jaakko Salomäki59:00
363FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:00:35Joona Putkonen1:09:07
364FINRasti E4 (300)+2:00:42Seppo Myyryläinen1:15:39
365ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:00:45Meelis Mälberg1:18:24
366FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+2:00:46Mauri Tolvanen1:24:34
367SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:00:50Emelie Walheim1:20:31
368SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:00:53Lars Nordgren1:10:41
369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:00:56Jukka Tani1:12:44
370FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:00:57Mikko Ylönen1:12:22
371FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:01:11Antti Vigelius1:24:21
372FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:01:16Harri Veijola1:14:15
373FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:01:18Lauri Hyytiäinen1:17:24
374LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:02:12Raimundas Kondrotas1:16:01
375FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:02:17Mikael Väliheikki1:30:16
376FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:02:22Jyri Rantala1:01:18
377FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:02:23Markku Autio1:28:09
378FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:02:24Milko Lehto1:08:19
379SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:02:27Johan Ekelöv1:11:46
380FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:02:27Väisänen Tapani1:26:03
381FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:03:09Eerik Aaltio1:14:56
382FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:03:30Väinö Lintula1:18:03
383FINIF Minken (491)+2:03:35Jörgensen Andreas1:15:33
384FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:05:13Jussi Elo1:12:19
385LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:05:23Genadijus Jonauskas1:16:22
386FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:05:39Ville Suuronen1:14:53
387FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:05:59Jussi Lempinen1:13:28
388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:06:07Line Sölberg1:18:16
389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:06:07Aino Rantala1:20:46
390NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:06:09Ask Olaussen1:16:40
391FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:06:28Heikki Lepistö1:31:06
392FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:07:09Pekka Vuorinen1:07:02
393FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:07:13Tomi Mikkonen1:07:21
394FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+2:07:16Anttoni Hilli1:22:50
395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:07:18Eskil Widehag1:11:03
396SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:07:24Johan Karlsson1:15:49
397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:07:32Ari Saarijärvi1:07:12
398HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:07:32Gabor Domonyik1:13:45
399NORVang OL (451)+2:07:35Ingvild Gjessing1:11:42
400RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:07:36Evgenii Rogovskii1:07:30
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >