< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:50:12 | Mika Ketola | 1:04:35 | ||
302 | IK Falken (258) | +1:50:16 | Hannes Kullman | 1:11:33 | ||
303 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:50:20 | Anna Freimane | 1:27:49 | ||
304 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:50:24 | Joachim Knudsen | 1:04:13 | ||
305 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:50:25 | Bernt Slotte | 1:16:02 | ||
306 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:50:25 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:11:32 | ||
307 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:50:49 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:19:23 | ||
308 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:50:49 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:05:40 | ||
309 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:51:07 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:17:35 | ||
310 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:51:11 | Nils John Vestöl | 1:23:24 | ||
311 | Fryazino (239) | +1:51:40 | Dmitry Senin | 1:13:30 | ||
312 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:52:24 | Cat Taylor | 58:31 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:52:49 | Lassi Tervo | 1:21:38 | ||
314 | Emit (364) | +1:52:53 | Svein Granerud | 1:20:22 | ||
315 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:52:55 | Antti Sippola | 1:10:44 | ||
316 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:52:57 | Alec Still | 1:02:11 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:52:59 | Janne Keisanen | 1:03:24 | ||
318 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:53:00 | Jani Vahala | 1:03:12 | ||
319 | Nostars (337) | +1:53:02 | Kari Salonen | 52:31 | ||
320 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:53:04 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:02:15 | ||
321 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:53:11 | Mikael Andersson | 1:18:34 | ||
322 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:53:40 | Jakub Toborek | 1:02:19 | ||
323 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:53:50 | Adam Löfström | 1:16:03 | ||
324 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:53:50 | Oliver Lienhard | 1:10:43 | ||
325 | Omega (196) | +1:54:06 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 1:08:12 | ||
326 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:54:10 | Rune Blågestad | 1:04:47 | ||
327 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:54:12 | Panu Haaramo | 1:00:34 | ||
328 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:54:19 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:04:46 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:54:21 | Aapo Liponkoski | 1:02:24 | ||
330 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:54:44 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:19:21 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:54:46 | Pekka Noponen | 1:02:38 | ||
332 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:54:48 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:08:35 | ||
333 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:54:56 | Stefan Johansson | 1:29:10 | ||
334 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:54:59 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:05:11 | ||
335 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:55:04 | Olli Kuokka | 1:03:01 | ||
336 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:55:50 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:11:32 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:55:56 | Leo Haanpää | 1:18:21 | ||
338 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:56:19 | Veronika Ivanova | 1:13:20 | ||
339 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:56:20 | Kalliokoski Toni | 1:20:15 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:56:21 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:03:26 | ||
341 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:56:32 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:15:14 | ||
342 | Wing OK (486) | +1:56:43 | Petter Lona | 1:20:40 | ||
343 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:56:48 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:10:59 | ||
344 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:56:52 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:28:13 | ||
345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:56:54 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:09:39 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:56:59 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:09:12 | ||
347 | Modum OL (237) | +1:57:01 | Helge Kopland | 1:22:12 | ||
348 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:57:08 | Heikkki Ruokonen | 1:25:18 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:58:15 | Jukka Aho | 1:07:19 | ||
350 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:58:58 | Sami Kuntola | 1:14:21 | ||
351 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:58:59 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:04:18 | ||
352 | OUSA (421) | +1:59:03 | Essi Roininen | 1:45:43 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:59:45 | Topi Laakso | 1:03:18 | ||
354 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:00:01 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:10:10 | ||
355 | Triona (1840) | +2:00:02 | Jens Werner | 1:03:54 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:00:03 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:09:24 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:00:09 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:10:03 | ||
358 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:00:16 | Erik Åkesson | 1:14:13 | ||
359 | Ultra (145) | +2:00:16 | Senina Mariia | 1:07:04 | ||
360 | SK100 (273) | +2:00:18 | Ahtijainen Riho | 1:12:33 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:00:28 | Tero Hihnala | 1:14:32 | ||
362 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:00:33 | Jaakko Salomäki | 59:00 | ||
363 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:00:35 | Joona Putkonen | 1:09:07 | ||
364 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:00:42 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:15:39 | ||
365 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:00:45 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:18:24 | ||
366 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:00:46 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:24:34 | ||
367 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:00:50 | Emelie Walheim | 1:20:31 | ||
368 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:00:53 | Lars Nordgren | 1:10:41 | ||
369 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:00:56 | Jukka Tani | 1:12:44 | ||
370 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:00:57 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:12:22 | ||
371 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:01:11 | Antti Vigelius | 1:24:21 | ||
372 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:01:16 | Harri Veijola | 1:14:15 | ||
373 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:01:18 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:17:24 | ||
374 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:02:12 | Raimundas Kondrotas | 1:16:01 | ||
375 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:02:17 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:30:16 | ||
376 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:02:22 | Jyri Rantala | 1:01:18 | ||
377 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:02:23 | Markku Autio | 1:28:09 | ||
378 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:02:24 | Milko Lehto | 1:08:19 | ||
379 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +2:02:27 | Johan Ekelöv | 1:11:46 | ||
380 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:02:27 | Väisänen Tapani | 1:26:03 | ||
381 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:03:09 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:14:56 | ||
382 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:03:30 | Väinö Lintula | 1:18:03 | ||
383 | IF Minken (491) | +2:03:35 | Jörgensen Andreas | 1:15:33 | ||
384 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +2:05:13 | Jussi Elo | 1:12:19 | ||
385 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +2:05:23 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:16:22 | ||
386 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:05:39 | Ville Suuronen | 1:14:53 | ||
387 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:05:59 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:13:28 | ||
388 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:06:07 | Line Sölberg | 1:18:16 | ||
389 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:06:07 | Aino Rantala | 1:20:46 | ||
390 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:06:09 | Ask Olaussen | 1:16:40 | ||
391 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:06:28 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:31:06 | ||
392 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:07:09 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:07:02 | ||
393 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:07:13 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:07:21 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +2:07:16 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:22:50 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:07:18 | Eskil Widehag | 1:11:03 | ||
396 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:07:24 | Johan Karlsson | 1:15:49 | ||
397 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:07:32 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:07:12 | ||
398 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:07:32 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:13:45 | ||
399 | Vang OL (451) | +2:07:35 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:11:42 | ||
400 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:07:36 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 1:07:30 | ||
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:07:36 | Lauri Kahila | 1:13:08 | ||
402 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +2:07:38 | Hallvard Koren | 1:11:57 | ||
403 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:07:38 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:17:11 | ||
404 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:07:39 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:18:57 | ||
405 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:07:40 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:17:41 | ||
406 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:07:42 | Jussi Kivelä | 55:53 | ||
407 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:07:43 | Emils Lieknins | 59:50 | ||
408 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:07:44 | Sondre Evensen | 1:10:01 | ||
409 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:07:47 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:06:39 | ||
410 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:07:47 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:36:52 | ||
411 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:07:51 | Luukas Karelo | 1:18:15 | ||
412 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:07:53 | Jani Kohonen | 1:22:29 | ||
413 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +2:07:55 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:32:44 | ||
414 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:07:55 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:12:12 | ||
415 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:08:02 | Markus Halvarsson | 1:24:14 | ||
416 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:08:16 | Einars Sillers | 1:19:04 | ||
417 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:08:19 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:05:10 | ||
418 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:09:03 | Öivind Myhre | 1:25:00 | ||
419 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +2:09:05 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:29:40 | ||
420 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:09:07 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:17:40 | ||
421 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:09:07 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:18:50 | ||
422 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:09:10 | Denis Zelomonov | 1:04:42 | ||
423 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:09:11 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:10:01 | ||
424 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:09:12 | Harri Pajula | 1:06:09 | ||
425 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:09:15 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:26:04 | ||
426 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:09:16 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:13:10 | ||
427 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:09:22 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:29:56 | ||
428 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:10:11 | Ola Bovallius | 1:07:59 | ||
429 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:10:15 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:15:13 | ||
430 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:10:18 | Ari Jutila | 1:20:07 | ||
431 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:10:21 | Mikko Vapa | 1:20:08 | ||
432 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:10:21 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:05:54 | ||
433 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:10:28 | Magnus Engström | 1:22:02 | ||
434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:10:37 | Tapani Partanen | 1:09:00 | ||
435 | Petolintu (496) | +2:11:36 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:10:14 | ||
436 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:11:53 | Sofia Wigle | 1:16:21 | ||
437 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:12:03 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:09:48 | ||
438 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:12:05 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:10:57 | ||
439 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:12:13 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:06:32 | ||
440 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:12:16 | Timo Hynninen | 1:34:49 | ||
441 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:12:17 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:10:41 | ||
442 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:12:19 | Samu Kuusio | 1:30:04 | ||
443 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:12:21 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:16:43 | ||
444 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:12:22 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:16:56 | ||
445 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:12:22 | Samuel Linden | 1:05:23 | ||
446 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:12:24 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:11:48 | ||
447 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:12:26 | Marko Juhala | 1:22:46 | ||
448 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:12:33 | VP Ronkainen | 1:12:39 | ||
449 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:12:34 | Jonny Forsen | 1:01:21 | ||
450 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:12:43 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:36:29 | ||
451 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:12:53 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:32:01 | ||
452 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:13:00 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:25:38 | ||
453 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:13:26 | Albin Lindskog | 1:06:01 | ||
454 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:13:39 | Antti Ojala | 1:14:03 | ||
455 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:14:13 | Harri Jokela | 1:17:39 | ||
456 | Legenda (231) | +2:14:25 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:14:33 | ||
457 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:14:26 | Benjamin Korento | 1:15:07 | ||
458 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:15:04 | Per Hult | 1:11:58 | ||
459 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:15:06 | Matti Häkkinen | 1:22:59 | ||
460 | Team Johnny (462) | +2:15:16 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:22:22 | ||
461 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:15:19 | Anders Björklund | 1:05:24 | ||
462 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:15:34 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:19:02 | ||
463 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:15:36 | Mika Tuononen | 1:15:31 | ||
464 | Intersport (390) | +2:15:50 | Harri Hollo | 1:25:58 | ||
465 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:17:02 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 1:29:45 | ||
466 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:17:09 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:14:42 | ||
467 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:17:10 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 1:12:29 | ||
468 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:17:16 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:15:11 | ||
469 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:17:17 | Harri Lammi | 1:23:10 | ||
470 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:17:22 | Johan Högberg | 1:19:52 | ||
471 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:17:29 | Anders Widegren | 1:15:51 | ||
472 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:17:33 | Per Wolgast | 1:36:02 | ||
473 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:17:40 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:46:54 | ||
474 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:17:42 | Simon Engström | 1:07:00 | ||
475 | Annila (1801) | +2:17:42 | Silja Annila | 1:22:39 | ||
476 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:17:53 | Kjell Josefsson | 1:31:58 | ||
477 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:18:14 | Harri Koskinen | 1:11:41 | ||
478 | Herraseura (411) | +2:18:34 | Matti Timonen | 1:18:46 | ||
479 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:18:38 | Mikko Ketola | 1:16:11 | ||
480 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:18:41 | Jeri Koponen | 1:15:57 | ||
481 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:18:43 | Elsa Ankelo | 1:13:53 | ||
482 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:18:51 | Stein Mella | 1:16:23 | ||
483 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:19:28 | Sören Forsberg | 1:12:46 | ||
484 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:19:30 | Anna Ställberg | 58:52 | ||
485 | KeparDI (699) | +2:19:52 | Suvi Harju | 1:18:52 | ||
486 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:20:19 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:05:20 | ||
487 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:20:23 | Matti Hautala | 1:16:51 | ||
488 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:20:30 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:34:39 | ||
489 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:20:37 | Björn Lovang | 1:23:09 | ||
490 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:20:46 | Roger Tynell | 1:09:25 | ||
491 | Verdal OK (356) | +2:20:58 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:29:41 | ||
492 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +2:21:06 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:36:00 | ||
493 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:21:14 | Ville Pasanen | 1:15:06 | ||
494 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +2:21:39 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:23:54 | ||
495 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:21:45 | Elisa N. Mäkinen | 1:04:39 | ||
496 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:22:05 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:26:53 | ||
497 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:22:06 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:26:43 | ||
498 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:22:23 | Kauno Saario | 1:19:56 | ||
499 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:22:24 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:15:29 | ||
500 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:22:27 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:17:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |