Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:02:21Anne Leinonen2:04:15
1202FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:02:22Pasi Karjalainen2:08:12
1203FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:02:27Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28
1204FINSK-0K (935)+5:02:49Jani Raussi1:51:19
1205FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:03:04Tero Kankkunen1:59:51
1206FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:03:17Juhamatti Listala1:52:26
1207FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+5:03:22Minna Halinen2:05:22
1208FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:04:01Aki Niemi1:55:19
1209FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:04:10Heidi Gröndahl1:50:09
1210FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:04:10Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:32
1211FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:04:15Antti Afflekt1:46:10
1212FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:04:16Kiia Jokela2:15:16
1213ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:04:23Kersti Ehala1:49:46
1214FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:04:24Kim Lindén2:10:45
1215FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:04:30Jukka Erkkilä1:45:29
1216FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:04:30Santeri Kenttä2:00:24
1217FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:04:30Sami Sergelius2:02:10
1218FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:04:31Aleksi Koirikivi1:42:02
1219FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:04:33Henna Hyvärinen1:53:21
1220FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:56Kari Äikäs1:44:23
1221FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:05:04Raimo Pusa1:57:24
1222FINFujitsu (807)+5:05:38Arto Kahila1:44:41
1223FINMattersoft (1230)+5:06:11Jarmo Lahtinen1:48:40
1224FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:06:23Paul Vepsänrepo2:12:18
1225FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:06:27Juha Antikainen1:58:06
1226FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:06:31Katri Kolmonen1:54:02
1227FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:06:39Juhani Jaakola1:40:21
1228FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:06:40Miro Paakkunainen2:03:17
1229FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:43Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16
1230FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:52Sergey Papazov1:14:25
1231FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:07:14Asko Johanson1:56:07
1232FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:07:16Toni Perätalo1:37:37
1233FINSulzer (1042)+5:07:22Raimo Luukkainen2:30:05
1234FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:07:29Hannu Lähteenmäki1:49:58
1235FINFennia (1823)+5:07:48Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:25:24
1236FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:08:23Lasse Kääpä1:47:01
1237FINÅF (1412)+5:08:32Eino Tiittanen1:47:01
1238FINYksintein (1105)+5:08:32Pyry Salomaa1:49:39
1239FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:08:51Tuomo Lyhty2:05:16
1240FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:08:58Veikko Ahtiainen1:43:48
1241FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+5:09:56Mikko Jauho2:00:53
1242FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:10:01Risto Heikkinen2:13:40
1243FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:10:05Perttu Kurvinen1:42:54
1244FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:10:22Jaakko Kleemola1:48:11
1245FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:10:57Timo Tuominen2:27:35
1246FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:11:31Iida Potinkara1:44:35
1247FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:11:32Leino Pasma1:51:16
1248FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:44Tommi Nick1:46:33
1249FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:11:51Erkki Salo1:47:03
1250FINMMK OK (1157)+5:11:56Jyri Kuusrainen2:18:18
1251FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+5:12:02Topi Länsilahti2:15:05
1252FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:12:06Joonas Jussila1:20:48
1253SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:12:09Konstantin Volkov1:49:40
1254FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:12:15Juha-Pekka Helminen1:41:08
1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:12:19Aki Huhtinen1:47:05
1256FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:12:45Lauri Laine1:53:40
1257RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:12:54VADIM YUDIN2:21:02
1258SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:12:55Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:52:40
1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:55Jaakko Rämö1:20:13
1260FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:13:08Pekka Ruuska1:43:13
1261FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:13:28Jenni Uusimaa1:40:28
1262FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:13:31Timo Rokka2:19:59
1263FINExme (1732)+5:13:32Jenni Setälä1:43:37
1264FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:13:37Risto Uusimaa1:46:37
1265FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:13:40Emma Vehkalahti1:49:46
1266FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:13:42Timo Soini1:54:08
1267FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:13:46Antti Vesamäki1:43:30
1268FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+5:13:54Sauli Lehtinen1:58:13
1269DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:58Niklas Jahnsson2:00:43
1270FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:14:00Reijo Rasmus2:00:05
1271FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:14:05Harri Niinikoski1:45:15
1272FINAtria (1052)+5:14:08Ilpo Peltokangas1:47:34
1273FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:14:10Jamie McDonald1:43:26
1274FINSurut (1678)+5:14:13Mikko Kimpimäki2:12:09
1275FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:14:15Carl Fey1:47:15
1276FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:14:19Ilkka Ruuska1:59:42
1277FINPatria Land (1205)+5:14:22Tiina Peltonen2:00:39
1278FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:14:22Jani Lehtinen1:47:19
1279FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:14:23Liisa Harve2:05:16
1280FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:14:26Jarmo Viita1:49:32
1281FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:14:30Maikki Laukkanen2:05:01
1282FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:14:39Kalervo Pammo2:00:23
1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:14:42Tuomas Vanhanen1:49:36
1284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:14:48Jyrki Hyyrynen1:43:50
1285FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:14:55Pentti Manninen1:43:44
1286FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:14:59Kari Hassinen2:02:25
1287FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:15:07Samuli Natunen1:45:28
1288FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:18:25Rauno Salo1:58:06
1289FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:18:42Timo J. Lainema1:19:13
1290FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:19:32Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:56:25
1291FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:19:55Marjaana Isokallio1:57:08
1292FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:20:18Janne Åberg1:12:34
1293FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:20:42Pia Kettunen2:06:50
1294FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:20:53Nina Frant1:54:51
1295FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:20:53Olli Sundberg1:59:28
1296FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:20:57Markus Hakala2:07:59
1297NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:21:07Elias Eidsvåg2:12:16
1298FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:21:16Norbert Naulin2:15:23
1299FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:21:33Petri Koskela1:21:26
1300FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:22:43Jussi Mäkitalo2:14:03
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >