Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:14:12Mika Kainulainen2:37:28
1602FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:26Sakari Pesonen3:03:12
1603FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:28Janne Kaakinen2:07:03
1604FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:33Miika Ruissalo2:53:41
1605FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:35Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:33
1606FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:14:52Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:07:10
1607FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:59Pirjo Moisio2:06:56
1608FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:15:03Niko Nurmi2:47:15
1609FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+7:15:12Juhani Luoma2:08:44
1610FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:15:23Markus Ritola2:53:48
1611FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:15:46Katja Sirviö2:55:26
1612FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:15:50Erkki Pekkala3:52:49
1613FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:15:59Tuula Toivanen2:47:00
1614FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:19:38Outi Marttila1:28:38
1615FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+7:20:11Mika Hurskainen2:38:27
1616FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+7:21:05Pekka Salonen3:07:01
1617FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+7:22:21Teemu Wirman1:57:52
1618FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:22:35Laura Karhola1:59:13
1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:23:35Marko Siironen2:06:31
1620FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:23:46Kirsi Hotokka2:17:13
1621FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+7:24:27Eero Nieminen2:28:41
1622FINKanKi (1591)+7:24:29Jere Nykänen2:06:51
1623FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:24:30Martti Matintupa2:43:37
1624FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:25:07Pertti Koski2:17:29
1625FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:27:27Heini Puustinen2:17:20
1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:27:52Jyrki Kuivalainen2:30:57
1627FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:29:42Hannu Pirkkala2:18:25
1628FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:30:01Ilkka Puikkonen2:06:10
1629FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:30:21Per-Erik Breitholtz3:02:40
1630FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:54Iina Elfving1:46:48
1631FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:31:09Martin Melin2:05:59
1632FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+7:32:01Timo Tidenberg1:58:10
1633FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+7:34:30Sanna Nokkala1:42:01
1634FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:36:28Jorma Helin2:22:05
1635FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:36:56Simo Niskanen3:58:41
1636FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:38:10Jouni Lähdesmäki1:41:55
1637FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:38:11Leo Toiminen3:03:08
1638FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:38:37Oskari Hekali1:57:54
1639FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+7:39:36Eetu Repo2:40:08
1640FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:39:58Jouko Hyttinen2:53:19
1641FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:41:36Pekka Rytkönen2:33:25
1642FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:41:48Raino Määttä2:14:57
1643FINMoVo (1942)+7:42:14Joni Vuoristo2:34:43
1644FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:42:58Yrjö Suolahti2:35:09
1645FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:45:35Kristiina Nuottimäki3:13:45
1646FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:45:55Pekka Leppäkangas3:16:39
1647FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:46:06Ari Kulmala2:16:31
1648FINOlen tässä (1795)+7:46:28Ari Kattainen1:21:10
1649FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:47:39Timo Rautalahti2:29:55
1650FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:48:04Helena Saarnisto2:29:23
1651FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:48:41Risto Sorsa2:45:32
1652FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:49:57Sami Turunen2:32:22
1653FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:50:12Sivi Ihalainen3:29:15
1654FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:50:39Harri Snellman3:36:02
1655FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:51:38Antti Nykänen2:45:07
1656FINKluri (1737)+7:53:28Harri Joki2:45:57
1657FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+7:53:42Matti Kölhi2:01:36
1658FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:53:48Raimo Nordqvist2:40:44
1659FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:54:50Riku Malminiemi2:45:58
1660FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:54:55Joni Pakarinen2:44:58
1661FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:55:00Petri Pajumäki3:42:15
1662FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:55:15Matti Kallio1:31:07
1663FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:56:06Jenni Pakula2:46:14
1664FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+7:56:19Mika Raitola2:17:12
1665FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:57:28Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä2:16:56
1666FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:58:07Marika Valo2:45:31
1667FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:00:59Reetta Harmaja2:04:37
1668FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:01:40Hannu Pönni1:58:29
1669FININUS (1279)+8:03:06Nikolai Markovich2:41:46
1670FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:03:38Joonas Rantanen1:55:05
1671FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:51Sanni Salonen2:07:05
1672FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:04:17Mikko Rontu4:23:26
1673FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:04:33Jari Torniainen2:06:43
1674FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:07:21Marko Laaksonen2:17:10
1675FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+8:09:42Anne Partanen2:45:36
1676FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:09:53Marko Koivikko2:45:39
1677FINNitor (1718)+8:10:30Juhani Rönnberg2:45:44
1678FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:10:51Olavi Hernelahti2:30:59
1679FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:12:54Kainulainen Henri2:46:39
1680FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:13:42Pipsa Puuska2:34:44
1681FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:14:09Pekka Liimatainen1:39:42
1682FINLuxus (1736)+8:18:19Sirpa Malmström2:16:17
1683FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:21:07Markku Rusanen1:58:31
1684FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:23:30Juha Supponen2:43:35
1685FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:59Joni Tuomi2:16:50
1686FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:28:15Pälvi Kaarne2:07:06
1687FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:28:44Petra Vuorinen2:07:46
1688FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:37:02Sanna Nordström2:45:08
1689FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:38:30Harri Pykäläinen4:10:16
1690FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+8:38:35Terhi Virrasoja2:01:49
1691FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+8:38:46Jenni Rämälä2:30:23
1692FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:40:28Vesa Ala-aho1:48:17
1693FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:42:14Antti Aalto2:07:25
1694FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:43:49Emmi Kekäle2:46:20
1695FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:44:08Suvi Päkkilä1:50:08
1696FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:44:53Hannu Harkola2:16:52
1697FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:46:55Petrus Asikainen1:48:42
1698FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:47:06Erkki Uusitalo3:40:16
1699FINKlenkat (1843)+8:47:17Koivisto Olli2:23:50
1700FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:47:50Harri Saikkonen3:38:54
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >