Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301FINTio Rättens Män (419)+2:19:20Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:22:13
302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:19:35Janne Nivukoski1:14:56
303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:20:00Teijo Oksanen1:24:31
304NORByåsen IL (248)+2:20:36Erlend Aune1:26:17
305FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:42Aapo Kytömäki1:18:14
306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:59Strandvall Amanda1:04:47
307FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:21:01Jorma Nissilä1:09:34
308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:21:29Juha Lerssi1:12:06
309RUSUltra (145)+2:21:40Vasia Tambasou1:08:40
310FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:22:25Tom Hammassyrjä1:02:05
311SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:22:29Viktor Holmgren1:22:44
312SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:31Andrea Svensson1:03:31
313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:38Kalikst Sobczynksi1:16:16
314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:41Adam Karlsson1:16:30
315NOREmit (364)+2:22:50Christiane Trosse1:17:04
316SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:23:07Siegfried Nagel1:33:56
317FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:23:33Timo Pohjolainen1:20:51
318RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:23:48Semen Mikhalko1:26:51
319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:56Emil Erdelius1:15:39
320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:24:05Jukka Lehtonen1:18:23
321NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:24:07Kent Vidar Kopperud1:17:05
322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:24:32Väinö Ristimäki1:19:09
323FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:43Petri Kauppinen1:26:07
324FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:48Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:56
325SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:25:00Pål Skogstjärn58:44
326FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:25:17Markus Kaukonen1:18:21
327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:26:19Igor Gavrilov1:20:27
328FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:26:27Ville Koskenkorva1:18:42
329SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:26:36Elin Sjölander1:18:50
330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:39Dan Snåre1:23:25
331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:26:39Riku Kopra1:25:02
332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:48Magnus Struckmann1:10:08
333FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:56Jarmo Mauriala1:11:43
334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:27:14Pavel Raev1:43:52
335FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:27:28Pauli Heinimaa1:27:41
336FINRastiseiska (466)+2:28:14Ella Skog1:25:06
337FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:28:29Juho Määttä1:09:30
338FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:54Juho Huhtala1:13:26
339NORIF Sturla (550)+2:29:22Olav Melheim1:26:25
340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:29:25Antti Lamminpää1:21:43
341GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:29:26Chloe Potter1:23:58
342SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:46Jacob Eriksson58:28
343FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:24Thomas Björklöf1:16:09
344FINOK77 3 (469)+2:32:01Jan Donner57:46
345FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:32:02Simon Nordgren1:26:31
346FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:32:03Lauri Oksa1:26:00
347FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:32:13Jari Simola1:22:55
348FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:32:36Asko Lautamäki1:22:47
349FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:32:54Sanna Multala1:31:04
350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:33:02Lauri Lepistö1:23:39
351FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:33:30Matti Lindstedt1:05:33
352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:31TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:54
353FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:35Tomas Snellman1:11:37
354FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:39Aatos Peura1:06:54
355NORVang OL (451)+2:33:52Ove Haugereid1:13:12
356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:34:11Antti Kalapudas1:20:58
357SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:34:14Patricia Nieke1:20:42
358ESTSK100 (273)+2:34:14Rooni Triinu1:20:59
359NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:34:27Dorthe Kühl Petersen1:37:53
360FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:34:39Karri Stevander1:12:26
361ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:34:48Rein Zaitsev1:21:14
362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:35:05Tero Salonen1:16:09
363FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:35:11Tuija Kuusela1:15:27
364SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:35:16Erik Bovallius1:12:02
365FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:35:25Jorma Varkila1:20:50
366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:43Artem Sotkin1:08:33
367NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:48Halvor Hoböl1:16:58
368FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:27Otto Lintula1:16:28
369FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:36:31Matti Sipponen1:15:38
370RUSOmega (196)+2:36:36Sergey Adeev1:29:48
371FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:38Kalle Taura1:20:46
372FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:39Henna Pylvänäinen1:11:02
373RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:42Dmitry Parkhut1:16:17
374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:42Valdis Karulis1:15:53
375SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:45Laura King1:12:02
376FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:53Hermanni Willman1:11:48
377SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:55Marita Hotz1:30:13
378FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:37:00Janne Hyyppä1:14:30
379FINNostars (337)+2:37:01Marko Suhonen1:31:09
380USAOUSA (421)+2:37:12Emma Waddington1:24:42
381SWEJönköpings OK (382)+2:37:14Maria Rosén Thelin1:30:14
382NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:37:20Svein-Erik Sögård1:14:37
383RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:36Aleksey Borevich1:15:40
384FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:41Jarkko Ryyppö1:07:25
385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:37:54Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:24:55
386FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:38:07Laukkanen Janne1:22:25
387FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:45Petri Tuominen1:08:32
388FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:39:09Aleksi Mutka1:26:58
389RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:39:09Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:19
390FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:39:15Matias Forsbacka1:13:52
391FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:39:17Kaisa Laapas1:13:33
392SWEDela 2 (257)+2:39:22Marcus Amrén1:08:38
393SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:39:24Johan Fries1:11:06
394FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:39:27Juho Virkajärvi1:32:38
395FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:39:28Sami Kauppinen1:25:39
396FINEx-Legends (229)+2:39:29Timo Riissanen1:26:38
397SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:55Kalle Persson1:14:50
398FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:40:08Henri Kontoniemi1:19:55
399FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:40:14Mitri Tuomala1:32:36
400FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:40:26Niklas Majander1:15:33
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >