Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:10:09Pekka Kontturi1:45:35
902FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:10:16Teemu Kiiski1:58:31
903FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:10:28Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki1:39:35
904FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:11:22Markku Hyvönen1:39:05
905FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:11:38Ilkka Koskela1:42:22
906FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:11:39Teija Kujanpää1:38:28
907FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:11:42Jukka Järveläinen2:02:26
908SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+4:12:44Mikael Nilsson1:58:53
909FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:12:48Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:42
910FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:13:01Saara Mahlamäki1:25:26
911ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:13:08Kaisa Rooba1:32:26
912FINHernemäen Porina (717)+4:13:20Jussi Silvennoinen1:59:12
913FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:13:33Jaakko Leppäkangas1:54:28
914FINLets get LOST (877)+4:13:36Aleksi Hatakka1:47:30
915FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:13:39Anni Halko1:50:04
916FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:13:40Timo Koskinen2:05:41
917FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:13:44Visa Helmijoki1:49:32
918FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:13:45Veijo Rissanen1:46:59
919FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:13:54Jonne Eskola1:49:28
920FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:57Ari Ronkainen1:50:56
921FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:14:00Lauri Uutela1:28:50
922FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:14:04Anna Hintikka2:02:13
923FINKöntit (1176)+4:14:12Teppo Moisio1:49:36
924FINMaasillat (1261)+4:14:16Risto Maasilta1:48:18
925FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:14:19Jarno Rutanen1:35:24
926FINTäsmis-Team (896)+4:14:39Akseli Wiik1:49:56
927FINMetos (1055)+4:14:52Lauri Launonen1:29:00
928FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:14:53Mikael Ikonen1:49:42
929FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+4:15:01Kalevi Pajamäki2:00:17
930FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:15:22Kalle Virtanen2:04:11
931FINArk United (575)+4:15:46Annamaria Sola2:19:42
932FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+4:16:26Lasse Laaksonen1:37:55
933SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:16:45Fredrikas Girls 51:24:00
934FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:16:48Saara Asmundela1:38:00
935ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:42Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02
936FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+4:18:28Salla Mustonen1:32:30
937FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:18:51Jani Karttunen2:08:26
938FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:53Tiina Naakka1:34:46
939FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:19:00Leena Alonen1:39:34
940FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+4:19:01Akseli Jussinmäki1:19:14
941FINAjokoirat (763)+4:19:08Ville Rahkonen1:26:26
942FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+4:19:10Kekäle Joonas1:32:42
943FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:19:10Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:45
944FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:19:15Juha Kankaanpää1:27:57
945FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:19:17Karri Karanko1:46:35
946FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:19:19Lasse Kemppainen1:54:01
947FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+4:19:19Verneri Sankelo1:40:31
948FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:19:22Kalle Sumelles2:02:27
949FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:19:22Alpo Välimaa1:33:24
950FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:19:26Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24
951FINDroit (1123)+4:19:26Ville Savolainen1:45:09
952FINMetsähallitus (457)+4:19:34Heikki Savolainen1:57:24
953FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+4:19:34Petteri Hirvonen1:38:49
954FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:34Petri Tynjälä1:34:18
955FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:19:42Eero Hautala1:33:25
956FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:19:47Jarmo Juntunen1:26:57
957SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:19:48Mats Birkestål2:04:00
958FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+4:19:49Jari Harju1:42:37
959SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:19:51Stefan Nordström2:00:37
960FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:20:03Aleksi Pietikäinen1:30:33
961FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:20:06Rami Saari1:51:58
962FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:20:14Hannu Jylänki1:41:10
963FINWSP (1215)+4:20:18Simo Tammela1:39:13
964FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:20:26Ari Honkimaa1:41:42
965FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:20:28Arto Pynnö1:51:11
966FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:20:32Rasmus Niemi1:51:29
967FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:20:33Mika Väisänen1:51:23
968FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:20:34Timo Lauttamus1:46:43
969FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+4:20:35Joonas Karvinen1:45:55
970FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:20:35Liisa Lundell1:55:17
971FINTASO (1802)+4:20:37Juha Soukko1:51:58
972GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:20:38Philipp Koch1:51:37
973FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:20:40Hannes Väre1:46:11
974FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:20:41Konsta Purtsi1:41:47
975FINInnOK (786)+4:20:43Olli Peltola1:47:41
976FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:20:43Johan Pääkkönen1:43:18
977FINVänkypannu (1151)+4:20:44Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen1:17:25
978FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:20:45Aki Lahtinen1:37:09
979FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:20:46Pekka Puumala1:58:45
980FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:20:47Eveliina Einonen1:55:20
981GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:20:47Graham Anderson1:59:48
982FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:20:51Risto Mäkinen1:51:40
983FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:20:55Tanja Kalari1:41:49
984FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:20:56Timo Heiskanen1:56:20
985FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:20:57Sirpa Lintunen1:51:57
986FINOK Computer (1262)+4:21:06Matias Johansson1:56:38
987FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:21:12Timo Pinola2:00:18
988SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:21:12Marica Tynell2:06:50
989FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:21:15Martin Wickholm1:53:33
990FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:21:18Matti Huhtala1:56:43
991FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+4:21:34Ismo Ojala1:54:41
992FINKanuuna (953)+4:21:54Marko Lasanen2:08:40
993FINTaxi Team (963)+4:22:07Juha Leskinen1:41:28
994FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:22:17Antti Jukarainen1:34:20
995FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:22:27Eero Miettinen1:42:26
996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:22:39Pekka Hahto1:33:22
997FINTT226 (689)+4:22:41Jutta Kukkurainen1:57:40
998FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:47Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:57:58
999FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:49Teemu Seppälä1:59:04
1000FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:51Joonas Meuronen1:47:23
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >