Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

All Next 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:27:00Mikko Eerola16:55
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:39Håkon Jarvis Westergård18:29
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:10Viktor Svensk19:00
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+2:17Morten Jarvis Westergård18:39
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+4:50Eduardo Gil Marcos18:02
6NORNydalens SK (7)+7:57Eirik Kamstrup Hovind16:32
7SWEOK Linne (13)+7:57Milos Nykodym16:39
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:02Bartosz Pawlak16:45
9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:03Graham Gristwood17:49
10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+11:01Teemu Oksanen18:59
11FINKoovee (1)+11:03Topi Anjala19:44
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+11:04Otto Loukkalahti19:41
13NORFrol IL (17)+15:54Ulf Forseth Indgaard18:38
14NORNTNUI (12)+17:29Eirik Langedal Breivik16:15
15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:37Håvard Lucasen16:36
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17:59Ollipekka Heikkilä16:47
17FINKoovee 2 (98)+19:43Lassila Ari-Pekka18:27
18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+19:46Roope Koskinen18:32
19SWEÄrla IF (42)+20:29Henrik Jonsson19:04
20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+20:33Tuomas Kari19:16
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+20:35Lasse Kautto19:21
22SWETullinge SK (161)+20:43Magnus Glännefors19:20
23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:03Mathias Peter18:42
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+21:51Arvid Nord20:26
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+22:09Nicolas Kastner21:01
26NORHalden SK (4)+22:16Riccardo Scalet18:32
27FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+22:22Fricis Spektors20:00
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+23:00Stefan Lombriser21:59
29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+23:03Filip Wadsten19:45
30NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+23:14Nicolas Simonin21:54
31SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+23:17Erik Engstrand19:53
32NORKristiansand OK (57)+23:22Ståle Gjelsten22:13
33FINLynx (23)+23:43Juuso Viskari18:48
34SWEJärla Orientering (32)+24:18Simon Frisk18:42
35RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+24:45Nikita Somov19:36
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+24:49Oskar Lundqvist19:09
37SWEOK Kåre (56)+25:57Magnus Bergman23:03
38SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26:31Valter Pettersson20:53
39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+27:13Sverre Turter Sandvold20:09
40SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+27:22Linus Rapp19:44
41SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+27:43Martin Larsson21:01
42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+29:33Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen17:36
43FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+29:54Fabian Aebersold17:58
44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+30:20Oskar Eklöf18:18
45FINOK Trian (51)+31:00Emil Sevelius19:05
46SWEOK Kolmården (66)+31:01Kacper Kuca19:04
47FINNavi (21)+31:03Peter Bray20:23
48FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:13Ilgvars Caune19:23
49SWEOK Denseln (48)+31:21Krzysztof Wolowczyk17:23
50SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+33:20Csaba Gösswein18:29
51SWEOK Orion (24)+34:18Rasmus Elmelid17:09
52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+34:21Anton Salmenkylä17:18
53NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+35:03Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg18:19
54SUIOl Norska (52)+35:11Lukas Diener23:01
55SWENyköpings OK (94)+35:19Magnus Johansson23:14
56FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+35:32Daniil Fomin18:16
57NORLillomarka OL (85)+35:35Jens Johan Brekke20:14
58SWEOK Hällen (71)+36:26Per Öberg18:00
59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+37:12Markus Lindeqvist18:21
60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+37:12Aaro Ruohola21:45
61LTUIGTISA (38)+37:22Henrikas Pauzas19:07
62SWEVäxjö OK (100)+37:30Hugo Ericsson20:16
63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+39:23Csaba Gerber24:26
64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+39:48Erik Herne17:01
65FINMS Parma (22)+39:54Antti Vainio18:17
66FINHiisirasti (29)+40:36Juha Tommila18:58
67SWEHestra IF (75)+40:37Erik Fors23:02
68SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+40:37Viktor Runnby22:19
69FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+40:47Ondrej Semik28:29
70SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+42:28David Borg18:35
71SWESävedalens AIK (64)+45:19Vitaly Gichko18:31
72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+46:38Magnus Johansson23:59
73SWEKils OK (141)+46:56Jan Olm18:52
74NORFreidig SPK (143)+47:39Lars Owren19:22
75SWEAttunda OK (95)+49:25Alvaro Casado23:09
76FINOK77 (132)+49:45Jonny Donner18:51
77FINLappeen Riento (72)+49:50Atte Nokka21:42
78FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+49:59Timo Sivill20:47
79DENOK Pan Århus (67)+50:11Christian Bobach21:45
80SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+50:27Mattias Nilsson24:00
81FINPargas IF (335)+51:13Mika Honkasalo22:23
82SWEEksjö SOK (70)+52:18Jonas Soldini19:03
83RUSNord West (68)+52:30Ilya Gusev20:41
84SWESnättringe SK (112)+52:33Isak Gelius23:55
85SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+52:33Ola Andersson18:53
86SWEIFK Umeå (111)+52:37David Lundsten19:01
87NORNTNUI 2 (76)+52:47Olav Milian Schmitt Gran25:07
88SWELinköpings OK (79)+52:53Sven Engström18:55
89SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+53:19Filip Andersson23:50
90NORFrol IL 2 (119)+53:21Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad24:42
91FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+55:38Sampo Sankelo19:55
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+55:52Lavran Thorstensen22:18
93SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+57:16Jonas Carlsson20:38
94FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+57:22Matthew Fellbaum20:54
95FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+57:55Lassi Vaismaa19:16
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+58:47Nils Eyer19:26
97FINEspoon Suunta (45)+58:57Alvar Palmen18:30
98FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:00:29Oleg Vokulov19:46
99FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:00:34Jussi Seppä22:27
100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:00:38Sampo Hyppölä20:17
All Next 100 >