Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:46:52Tiina Naakka31:47
1002FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:46:55Hannu Jylänki36:52
1003FINMetos (1055)+3:47:07Lauri Launonen30:16
1004FINTaxi Team (963)+3:47:28Juha Leskinen35:50
1005SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+3:47:40Elin Giding38:03
1006FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:47:46Antti Jukarainen28:51
1007FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:47:51Eero Hautala30:35
1008FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+3:47:56Jaakko Isosomppi34:09
1009FINPaVi (852)+3:47:59Lauri Jahkola36:45
1010FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:48:05Saara Mahlamäki29:31
1011FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:48:09Lauri Uutela31:59
1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:48:11Jorma Nevala36:43
1013FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+3:48:13Salla Mustonen31:16
1014FINIK Kronan (722)+3:48:17Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin52:28
1015FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+3:48:18Petri Tynjälä32:02
1016FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:48:21Kekäle Joonas30:55
1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:48:30Alpo Välimaa31:33
1018FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+3:48:40Elina Kirvelä37:57
1019FINUusi Verso (766)+3:48:42Jaakko Tuikka35:36
1020FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:48:42Tuomas Annala42:45
1021FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:48:43Jami Kopra30:57
1022ESTOK TON (864)+3:48:47Kai Saksman36:12
1023FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:48:50Aki Lahtinen34:15
1024FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:49:02Jouko Koskialho38:23
1025LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:49:26Maris Veismanis37:19
1026FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:49:27Matti Saastamoinen36:13
1027FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:49:31Rami Virlander34:42
1028FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:49:33Miika Alhonen33:05
1029FINOP (1214)+3:49:47Arto Kuhmonen39:40
1030FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:49:49Eero Pajarre37:39
1031FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+3:49:55Roni Ylihärsilä39:26
1032FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+3:50:31Niemi Taru34:08
1033SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:51:01Fredrikas Girls 527:17
1034FINNorra (1811)+3:51:18Sebastian Häggblom36:24
1035ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:51:19Arturo Javier Pena36:40
1036FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:51:29Laura Kylmälä47:03
1037FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+3:51:33Petteri Hirvonen39:49
1038FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:51:36Aleksi Pietikäinen31:06
1039FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+3:51:49Hanna Grannabba35:19
1040FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:52:07Simo Savo36:48
1041FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:54:00Lauri Itkonen31:57
1042FINGofore (1916)+3:54:04Mikko Kattilakoski35:17
1043FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+3:54:11Verneri Sankelo44:24
1044FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:54:17Liisa Siltanen30:12
1045FINAjokoirat (763)+3:54:17Ville Rahkonen30:36
1046FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:54:17Juha Tuononen30:17
1047FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:54:26Rainer Ståhl38:27
1048FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:54:28Hannu Suikki35:57
1049FINPelikassit (556)+3:54:31Henri Mäenalanen26:46
1050FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:54:36Mikko Ryytty29:41
1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:54:37Reino Kurkela35:55
1052FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:54:37Kiia Jokela34:38
1053FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:54:39Juha Kankaanpää32:22
1054FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:54:40Ville Kalapudas36:03
1055FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+3:54:42Leppänen Antti27:07
1056FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:54:50Pekka Hahto34:34
1057FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:54:55Tomi Tauti37:19
1058FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:54:56Mikko Räisänen34:25
1059FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:54:57Cevin Arén43:25
1060FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:55:00Jani Alinikula30:58
1061FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:55:02Janne Kuusinen36:51
1062FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:55:10Jarmo Juntunen31:20
1063FINOK KPO (914)+3:55:15Jyrki Kentala36:23
1064FINRajaveljet (777)+3:55:16Markus Nygård31:29
1065FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:55:28Jukka Leppänen36:28
1066FINKuoLO (1935)+3:55:29Hannes Holma36:52
1067FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+3:55:36Sonja Nolvi30:51
1068FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:55:37Jan Denks31:55
1069FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+3:55:40Pekka Leikas33:01
1070FINFennovoima (1075)+3:55:43Ilia Kniazev31:00
1071FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:55:45Ari Pullinen35:56
1072FINSulzer (1042)+3:55:46Raimo Luukkainen47:30
1073FINKananpojat (1101)+3:55:48Veli-Matti Kyckling32:06
1074FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:55:49Erkki Rinta-Paavola37:55
1075FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:55:52Jori Hyrkäs33:28
1076FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:55:53Jere Mäkiranta34:24
1077FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+3:55:56Harri Laiho36:47
1078FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:55:58Elisa Nivukoski37:32
1079FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:56:01Pauli Tynjälä32:04
1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:56:01Tero Väyrynen40:00
1081FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:56:04Lasse Lindholm33:00
1082FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:56:10Minna Toikkanen36:13
1083FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:56:13Tero Rönnemaa44:27
1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:56:52Markku Leinonen38:08
1085FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:56:56Hannu Eskola43:12
1086FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:57:03Jorma Pöntinen43:26
1087FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:57:04Jaana Klinga39:08
1088FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:57:04Jukka Yrjölä35:24
1089FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:57:09Esa Huiskonen45:43
1090FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+3:57:28Akseli Jussinmäki26:42
1091FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:57:45Hanna Mäki-Mantila32:23
1092FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:57:47Kimmo Erkkilä35:54
1093FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+3:57:50Pekka Leskinen34:09
1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:57:58Lauri Salmela41:45
1095FINHatarasti (1936)+3:58:00Teemu Niemi39:21
1096FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:58:05Kari Partanen29:27
1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:58:07Ari Tukala33:00
1098FINSPYMS (1007)+3:58:11Ville Jäkälä33:47
1099FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+3:58:29Toimi Koskinen40:06
1100FINKops (1292)+3:58:34Markus Sjöstrom38:47
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >