Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:57:44Veikko Ahokas42:50
1402FINSitowise (1220)+4:57:47Timo Ravantti50:48
1403FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:57:48Jaakko Siipola54:48
1404FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:57:55Tuomas Raja52:37
1405FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:58:01Petri Koskela26:56
1406FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:58:10Mikko Metsäkangas39:28
1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:58:14Sanna-Katriina Asikainen45:36
1408FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:58:35Pekka Keisanen47:06
1409FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:59:51Anna Elovaara-Salmi36:15
1410FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:59:53Susanna Hägg36:53
1411FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:59:54Pasi Pekkinen56:38
1412FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:59:55Hannu Heiskanen33:17
1413FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+5:00:30Juha Lehto47:48
1414FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:00:55Anna Parkkinen39:13
1415FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:01:43Vesa Rantala47:32
1416FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:01:46Aleksi Etholen43:13
1417FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:01:47Erkki Holma39:19
1418FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:01:48Christian Sundström39:52
1419FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:01:54Timo Tammi49:09
1420FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:01:57Jani Kinnunen35:17
1421FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:01:58Samuli Koskinen34:31
1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:02:14Sipi Erkkilä46:42
1423FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:02:19Sanni Keisu40:26
1424FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+5:02:24Mikko Tiitola43:28
1425FINRastisudit (1428)+5:02:27Rauli Hautaniemi45:22
1426FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:02:37Juho Rinta-Rahko40:42
1427FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:03:14Timo Sikiö37:39
1428SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:03:18John Lindberg47:06
1429FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+5:03:34Keijo Koivula51:00
1430FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:03:48Toni Laine41:22
1431FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:04:38Janne Åberg25:55
1432FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:04:42Pauli Vinni41:07
1433FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+5:04:44Petri Karhapää1:13:45
1434FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:04:45Harri Nieminen51:48
1435FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:04:51Salla Rantamäki1:03:51
1436FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+5:05:27Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov39:14
1437FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:06:29Juha Jokela24:45
1438FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:06:49Veeti Vesterinen1:03:21
1439FINHihhulit (1197)+5:06:57Emilia Carlsson45:07
1440FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:07:04Kalle Keränen48:16
1441FINSK K3 (1499)+5:07:06Elisa Suutari1:03:25
1442FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:07:07Pinja Rantama56:26
1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:07:38Aimo Kangas27:00
1444FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:08:14Sami Karru29:21
1445FINThinkers (1129)+5:09:06Jussi Partanen46:43
1446FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+5:09:14Titta Rajamäki32:26
1447FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:09:17Timo Liiri32:42
1448FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+5:10:04Meri Tuomainen1:02:59
1449FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:10:55Riikka Karppinen40:09
1450FINJäreä (1545)+5:11:17Lauri Tunkelo52:09
1451FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+5:11:47Juhani Ahola41:48
1452FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:11:52Harri Mikkola48:44
1453FINMettähäsä (1907)+5:12:33Olli Antikainen50:54
1454FINEränaali (865)+5:12:52Harri Salo27:45
1455FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:12:53Erkki Lehtonen32:47
1456FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:13:40Lasse Lahdelma53:55
1457FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:14:11Riku Viitanen59:42
1458FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+5:15:48Simo Niskanen1:06:34
1459FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+5:15:56Erkki Pekkala1:21:56
1460FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:16:23Petra Alanne36:45
1461FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:16:40Milla Pirskanen53:25
1462FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:17:29Sami Nylund46:23
1463FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:17:46Hanna Väätäinen38:51
1464FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:17:54Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki44:16
1465FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:18:03Ella Kokkinen45:00
1466FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:18:18Pekka Raatikainen38:16
1467FINSEPI (1726)+5:18:20Lauri Veitonmäki39:49
1468FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+5:18:21Sanna Taimisto46:44
1469FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+5:18:32Sami Leinonen40:14
1470FINKorona (1207)+5:18:37Antti Pasanen46:07
1471FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:18:44Juha Kotanen39:39
1472FINDirty Seven (1284)+5:19:13Mikko Rontu1:07:23
1473FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:19:34Angelica Lindqvist38:28
1474FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:19:39Rauno Karhukorpi34:38
1475FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:19:49Nina Asikainen36:47
1476FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:19:54Reea Simola37:26
1477FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+5:20:04Esa Litja39:12
1478FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:21:36Pekka Kotamäki38:08
1479FINLateksii (1594)+5:21:48Lauri Heininen1:00:21
1480FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:21:49Jarno Auvinen1:12:02
1481FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:22:24Jarmo Pajunen39:32
1482FINVesikämmenet (1271)+5:22:28Elina Mäkinen43:34
1483FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+5:22:32Seppo Ahvenainen36:52
1484FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+5:22:34Juho Juusela38:24
1485FINsalparasti (1057)+5:24:13Tommi Rikkilä34:05
1486FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:24:14Risto Gustafsson35:17
1487FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:24:44Mirja Linjama34:39
1488LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:24:58Gatis Ratkevics41:32
1489FINLostBoys (1286)+5:25:19Urpo Jaakkola40:15
1490FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:25:21Teuvo Taura32:20
1491FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+5:25:26Ari Toikka1:23:45
1492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:25:52Iiro Hapuli40:53
1493FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:25:53Jarno Kivistö40:10
1494FINWIO Team (1541)+5:25:57Roy Mickos58:28
1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:26:06Jouni Kivikoski34:25
1496FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:26:09Juha Kananen41:27
1497FINArsenal Finland (1426)+5:26:13Reijo Toivonen54:39
1498FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+5:26:47Arto Pesonen46:46
1499FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:26:58Emilia Laitinen34:28
1500FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+5:27:02Jari Vahvelainen44:58
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >