Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:27:02Meri Seistola1:08:47
1502FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:27:06Samppa Heiskanen23:26
1503FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:27:12Jarmo Rantanen1:08:43
1504FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:28:04Vesa Kytö52:42
1505FINRealtimers (1693)+5:28:05Joonas Elo45:10
1506FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:28:11Miika Ruissalo36:20
1507FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:28:25Markku Holstila43:46
1508FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:28:28Kristian Kokkola45:38
1509FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:28:36Olli Kanerva42:54
1510FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+5:28:37Jani Jormanainen1:27:55
1511FINOK kunto OK (1608)+5:28:40Niko Haikala49:40
1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+5:28:41Pekka Tennilä48:39
1513FINSEW Service (1972)+5:28:44Jukka Hatakka1:05:53
1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+5:28:47Aki Niemi48:54
1515FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+5:28:51Simo Laine49:46
1516FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+5:29:22Jukka Lehtinen46:22
1517FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+5:29:43Antti Kauppila35:53
1518FINEtte Löydä (1530)+5:30:38Anton Mäkinen51:17
1519FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:33:16Inna Somova22:48
1520FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+5:33:44Petri Leino36:58
1521FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:34:18Pekka Vanne42:55
1522FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:34:19Jussi Napola45:30
1523FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:34:24Lasse Kotisalmi44:07
1524FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:34:31Jari Luukkonen42:16
1525FINCSC (1519)+5:34:35Johan Guldmyr44:05
1526FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:35:26Tomas Östman43:32
1527FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:36:22Hannu Villberg37:54
1528FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:36:54Markus Ritola44:20
1529FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:36:56Jukka Manninen50:13
1530FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:37:10Esa Vuorio44:07
1531FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:37:20Teemu Salo52:15
1532FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+5:37:27Jani Nurmela45:50
1533FINVALOR Partners (1868)+5:37:36Tiina Siren59:50
1534FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+5:37:39Ari Aro50:45
1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+5:37:39Petri Pajumäki53:56
1536FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+5:37:59Pekka Salonen52:57
1537FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:38:42Niko Nurmi39:55
1538FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:38:51Mika Seppälä33:32
1539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:38:59Daiga Jermaka38:31
1540FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+5:39:15Maarit Melvasalo48:49
1541FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:39:20Eevi Kirjasniemi54:16
1542FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+5:39:31Aino Hursti53:25
1543FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:39:56Emma Ylistalo47:38
1544FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:39:58Niklas Nurminen54:44
1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:39:59Hannu Erälinna47:23
1546FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+5:40:02Sami Köykkä59:24
1547FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:40:03Katja Sirviö48:44
1548FINBasware (1630)+5:40:03Marko Lähde57:43
1549FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+5:40:32Aleksi Väänänen1:17:08
1550FINNavi 10 (1187)+5:41:02Harri Valkonen1:21:15
1551FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:42:14Topi Perttu43:26
1552FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:42:18Veikko Heinonen56:17
1553FINmroom (1333)+5:42:22Hyppölä Outi43:07
1554FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:43:23Sasu Hamina46:24
1555FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:43:25Mikko Lehtinen45:10
1556FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:43:25Anu Laine38:59
1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:43:35Matti Latva51:04
1558FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:43:51Yrjö Haapala50:48
1559FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:46:35Tapio Soini37:35
1560FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:46:36Kaija Kankaanpää55:42
1561FINKotipojat (1103)+5:46:37Oona Hilkamo53:20
1562FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:46:40Otso Heikkinen49:04
1563FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:46:43Jaana Myrsky44:04
1564FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:48:21Osmo Perkamo52:37
1565FINTeam Allback (1518)+5:54:11Sakari Pesonen1:11:59
1566FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:54:30Leo Toiminen48:29
1567FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:54:46Tuula Toivanen54:49
1568FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:54:52Harri Snellman1:09:16
1569FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:54:53Tomas Zich51:50
1570FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:55:51Pentti Järvinen37:16
1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:56:39Hannu Viitala49:24
1572FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+5:59:20Mika Virkki33:09
1573FINCastorIT (1507)+6:00:43Anssi Lavonen57:08
1574FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+6:02:37Kristiina Nuottimäki59:48
1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+6:03:12Sivi Ihalainen1:11:16
1576FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:03:17Erkka Kiviaho43:30
1577FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+6:03:24Timo Laurila30:39
1578FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:05:10Emilia Pietiläinen43:41
1579FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+6:06:38Jari Alakastari36:35
1580FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:07:11Helena Ojala43:14
1581FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:07:29Pekka Koskinen38:21
1582FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+6:07:58Tapio Hutri56:12
1583FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:09:17Ari-Pekka Puttonen30:37
1584FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+6:09:26Emma Arvio35:47
1585FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:09:58Panu-Ville Riihimäki50:02
1586FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:10:12Nissinen Taneli31:37
1587FINNääsCSA (1751)+6:10:13Mika Kainulainen1:02:30
1588FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:10:24Linda Borgman43:32
1589FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+6:10:36Eero Nieminen43:51
1590FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:10:41Petteri Jokela43:03
1591FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:11:11Seppo Sipilä41:06
1592FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+6:11:30Tuukka Ahtola34:36
1593FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:11:41Tuukka Lindfors40:43
1594FINStormin Teräs (819)+6:12:05Rauno Ristimäki33:54
1595FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:12:41Ville Kaseva33:58
1596FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:13:20Anne Paadar43:07
1597FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:13:54Harri Mäki-Saari1:00:06
1598FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+6:13:58Juha Mäkinen34:54
1599FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:14:01Kimmo Forsman34:30
1600FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:14:14Antero Hekkala33:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >