Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:27:00Mikko Eerola16:55
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:39Håkon Jarvis Westergård18:29
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:10Viktor Svensk19:00
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+2:17Morten Jarvis Westergård18:39
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+4:50Eduardo Gil Marcos18:02
6NORNydalens SK (7)+7:57Eirik Kamstrup Hovind16:32
7SWEOK Linne (13)+7:57Milos Nykodym16:39
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:02Bartosz Pawlak16:45
9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:03Graham Gristwood17:49
10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+11:01Teemu Oksanen18:59
11FINKoovee (1)+11:03Topi Anjala19:44
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+11:04Otto Loukkalahti19:41
13NORFrol IL (17)+15:54Ulf Forseth Indgaard18:38
14NORNTNUI (12)+17:29Eirik Langedal Breivik16:15
15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:37Håvard Lucasen16:36
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17:59Ollipekka Heikkilä16:47
17FINKoovee 2 (98)+19:43Lassila Ari-Pekka18:27
18FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+19:46Roope Koskinen18:32
19SWEÄrla IF (42)+20:29Henrik Jonsson19:04
20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+20:33Tuomas Kari19:16
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+20:35Lasse Kautto19:21
22SWETullinge SK (161)+20:43Magnus Glännefors19:20
23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:03Mathias Peter18:42
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+21:51Arvid Nord20:26
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+22:09Nicolas Kastner21:01
26NORHalden SK (4)+22:16Riccardo Scalet18:32
27FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+22:22Fricis Spektors20:00
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+23:00Stefan Lombriser21:59
29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+23:03Filip Wadsten19:45
30NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+23:14Nicolas Simonin21:54
31SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+23:17Erik Engstrand19:53
32NORKristiansand OK (57)+23:22Ståle Gjelsten22:13
33FINLynx (23)+23:43Juuso Viskari18:48
34SWEJärla Orientering (32)+24:18Simon Frisk18:42
35RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+24:45Nikita Somov19:36
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+24:49Oskar Lundqvist19:09
37SWEOK Kåre (56)+25:57Magnus Bergman23:03
38SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26:31Valter Pettersson20:53
39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+27:13Sverre Turter Sandvold20:09
40SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+27:22Linus Rapp19:44
41SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+27:43Martin Larsson21:01
42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+29:33Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen17:36
43FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+29:54Fabian Aebersold17:58
44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+30:20Oskar Eklöf18:18
45FINOK Trian (51)+31:00Emil Sevelius19:05
46SWEOK Kolmården (66)+31:01Kacper Kuca19:04
47FINNavi (21)+31:03Peter Bray20:23
48FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:13Ilgvars Caune19:23
49SWEOK Denseln (48)+31:21Krzysztof Wolowczyk17:23
50SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+33:20Csaba Gösswein18:29
51SWEOK Orion (24)+34:18Rasmus Elmelid17:09
52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+34:21Anton Salmenkylä17:18
53NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+35:03Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg18:19
54SUIOl Norska (52)+35:11Lukas Diener23:01
55SWENyköpings OK (94)+35:19Magnus Johansson23:14
56FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+35:32Daniil Fomin18:16
57NORLillomarka OL (85)+35:35Jens Johan Brekke20:14
58SWEOK Hällen (71)+36:26Per Öberg18:00
59FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+37:12Markus Lindeqvist18:21
60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+37:12Aaro Ruohola21:45
61LTUIGTISA (38)+37:22Henrikas Pauzas19:07
62SWEVäxjö OK (100)+37:30Hugo Ericsson20:16
63NORHalden SK 2 (63)+39:23Csaba Gerber24:26
64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+39:48Erik Herne17:01
65FINMS Parma (22)+39:54Antti Vainio18:17
66FINHiisirasti (29)+40:36Juha Tommila18:58
67SWEHestra IF (75)+40:37Erik Fors23:02
68SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+40:37Viktor Runnby22:19
69FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+40:47Ondrej Semik28:29
70SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+42:28David Borg18:35
71SWESävedalens AIK (64)+45:19Vitaly Gichko18:31
72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+46:38Magnus Johansson23:59
73SWEKils OK (141)+46:56Jan Olm18:52
74NORFreidig SPK (143)+47:39Lars Owren19:22
75SWEAttunda OK (95)+49:25Alvaro Casado23:09
76FINOK77 (132)+49:45Jonny Donner18:51
77FINLappeen Riento (72)+49:50Atte Nokka21:42
78FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+49:59Timo Sivill20:47
79DENOK Pan Århus (67)+50:11Christian Bobach21:45
80SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+50:27Mattias Nilsson24:00
81FINPargas IF (335)+51:13Mika Honkasalo22:23
82SWEEksjö SOK (70)+52:18Jonas Soldini19:03
83RUSNord West (68)+52:30Ilya Gusev20:41
84SWESnättringe SK (112)+52:33Isak Gelius23:55
85SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+52:33Ola Andersson18:53
86SWEIFK Umeå (111)+52:37David Lundsten19:01
87NORNTNUI 2 (76)+52:47Olav Milian Schmitt Gran25:07
88SWELinköpings OK (79)+52:53Sven Engström18:55
89SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+53:19Filip Andersson23:50
90NORFrol IL 2 (119)+53:21Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad24:42
91FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+55:38Sampo Sankelo19:55
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+55:52Lavran Thorstensen22:18
93SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+57:16Jonas Carlsson20:38
94FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+57:22Matthew Fellbaum20:54
95FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+57:55Lassi Vaismaa19:16
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+58:47Nils Eyer19:26
97FINEspoon Suunta (45)+58:57Alvar Palmen18:30
98FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:00:29Oleg Vokulov19:46
99FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:00:34Jussi Seppä22:27
100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:00:38Sampo Hyppölä20:17
101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:01:12Martin Hunhammar18:23
102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:01:28Elmeri Toivanen19:58
103SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:02:10Oskar Öqvist21:30
104SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:02:28Viktor Janrik29:08
105NORVaregg IL (172)+1:02:31Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen26:42
106FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:02:55Rauli Aho22:22
107SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:03:05Johan Olson19:00
108SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:03:24Zac Hudd25:05
109SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:03:26Maria Magnusson23:07
110SWERehns BK (69)+1:03:29Jesper Lysell21:49
111SWEGävle OK (103)+1:03:33Lasse Jansson21:01
112SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:04:13Mårten Lundqvist21:23
113LATOK Ogre (110)+1:04:25Andris Svilans19:59
114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:05:11Aleksi Lammi20:53
115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:05:47Matias Koponen26:21
116FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:05:49Antti Kivikko25:45
117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:06:08Robert Bennett22:14
118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:06:39Bruno Godefroy20:59
119SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:07:35Chupek Jacub18:05
120SUICA Rosé (682)+1:07:40Térence Risse17:56
121NORAsker SK (547)+1:08:11Marit Isachsen27:29
122FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:09:07Kalevi Mäkipää23:59
123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:09:07Niklas Österlund24:40
124NORIL Koll (890)+1:09:37Jostein Moe19:45
125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:11:32Morten Weber Bergesen23:29
126FINSK Uusi (144)+1:11:40Juan Sanz21:51
127FINNavi 2 (211)+1:11:42Lars Vicari21:07
128SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:11:44Tomas Öberg27:11
129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:11:51Arto Fränti22:57
130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:13:38Joel Hakala19:18
131FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:14:33Simo Hasu18:47
132SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:14:39Anton Strandberg24:07
133FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:14:46Paulus Sulkula21:49
134SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:15:07Edward Larsson29:30
135FINIF Femman (92)+1:15:19Jens Jern22:13
136FINIF Brahe (194)+1:15:25Valter Joensuu25:24
137FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:15:52Niko Nissinen19:53
138FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:15:58Tuomas Fjällström21:22
139NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:15:59Tor Andreas Andersen20:44
140SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:16:03Åke Ljunggren24:59
141SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:16:35Fredrik Noborn21:15
142BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:16:39Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy19:59
143FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:17:35Tero Mamia22:00
144NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:19:14Beat Roth20:53
145CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:19:26Vojtech Gryc27:43
146SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:19:33Benjamin Langerak21:03
147FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:19:33Eero Jalli20:45
148SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:19:56Gian Coolen20:24
149SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:19:56Lukas Eveborn25:18
150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:20:13Otto Balck23:27
151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:20:39Ådne Skjärstein19:43
152FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:20:45Eero Pietilä22:14
153SWEResultat AB (74)+1:21:07Gabriel Bengtsson22:32
154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:21:14Lauri Naskali23:07
155FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:21:16Tuomas Puonti21:05
156SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:21:25Anton Kruse23:18
157FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:22:27Aleksi Karttila24:20
158FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:22:51Tuomas Ruuskanen22:15
159FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:23:00Antti Ekonoja27:20
160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:23:04Jari Niemenmaa26:29
161FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:23:08Jussi Piirainen24:42
162SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:23:11Adam Sandstedt25:01
163NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:23:14Robert Banfi28:23
164SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:24:27Mrk Porgnyi22:06
165IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:25:13Shea Moose29:05
166FINRastikarhut (312)+1:25:43Joona Nolvi24:03
167SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:26:27Hedwig Haas22:49
168FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:26:29Antti Laine22:32
169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:26:39Juha Kivelä25:55
170RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:26:55Nikolai Znoev21:27
171SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:28:34Marcus Carlsson21:22
172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:29:15Eemil Sakki23:11
173SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:30:14Dominique Bucher25:56
174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:30:25Antti Rusanen23:45
175FINRastivarsat (225)+1:30:43Aapo Maasilta25:25
176SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:30:46Wilhelm Bergman24:51
177LATOK Meridians (163)+1:31:21Andris Dzalbs21:37
178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:31:39Krystof Hajek23:17
179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:32:35Maxim Gavrilyuk21:16
180SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:32:57Joel Börjesson-Eriksson31:29
181SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:33:07Martin Granqvist26:32
182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:33:13Ilkka Aakula34:47
183NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:33:22Kjetil Mölnvik24:36
184RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:33:43Alexander Barkar27:43
185LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:34:21Rihards Gailis24:36
186NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:34:37Sindre Sandven20:49
187LTUAzuolas (146)+1:34:41Mantas Volungevicius35:50
188ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:34:57Olle Kärner20:25
189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:34:59Teemu Korhonen22:47
190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:35:09Öystein Fruseth Christiansen20:50
191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:35:16Mikael Lamberg23:20
192FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:35:40Sami Aalto29:47
193SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:35:41Magnus Karlsson23:47
194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:35:50Pekka Huhtanen23:57
195FINRasTiimi (220)+1:35:54Petteri Arovainio24:44
196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:36:56David Melin22:23
197SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:37:02John Wolgast26:41
198FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:37:21Jan Wasström28:09
199FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:37:27Jussi Virtanen23:15
200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:37:31Kasperi Hämäläinen23:37
201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:37:32Veeti Passila21:10
202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:37:44Fredrik Kempe27:37
203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:38:09Eeka Husu23:43
204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:38:09Kjell Westin24:52
205SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:38:10Axel Leijon-Thorell27:39
206LTUMedeina (241)+1:38:25Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis25:17
207RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:38:57Ivan Kunin22:42
208FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:38:59Pekka Väätäinen20:08
209SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:39:43Linus Kaisajuntti21:17
210SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:40:00Filip Nilsson26:31
211FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:40:04Paulus Hanhijärvi25:22
212FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:40:05Tuukka Senttula21:32
213ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:40:08Siim Vanahans30:07
214FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:40:45Kalle Rosenblad30:09
215FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:41:25Lasse Lempainen26:09
216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:41:31Tapio Markki23:35
217FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:41:34Veeti Pellinen27:07
218DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:41:35Mads Kruse Juhl34:28
219SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:41:40Daniel Hadorn26:05
220DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:41:45Lasse Falck Weber20:32
221LATOK Kapa (148)+1:41:46Janis Peilans36:34
222FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:42:06Matti Kärkkäinen20:27
223FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:43:30Jyrki Mikkola26:06
224ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:43:31Tommaso Civera26:10
225SUIBussola OK (154)+1:45:19Katrin Mueller22:10
226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:45:24Teemu Paananen30:42
227SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:45:31Viktor Löfgren24:55
228RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:46:07Alexander Kolchiev25:06
229RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:46:10Aleksei Kapitonov24:24
230NORNight Hawk (967)+1:46:11Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien22:31
231NORTrollelg (174)+1:46:20Tommy Schmid25:25
232FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:46:23Ilari Ilmakunnas28:35
233SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:46:35Johan Hedman25:07
234FINLynx 3 (238)+1:46:36Tatu Aaltonen24:07
235RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:46:50Pavel Raev32:29
236SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:46:53Henrik Holmberg22:09
237NOREnga (264)+1:47:19Harald Huse24:12
238SWETäby OK (201)+1:47:47Filip Lindqvist22:32
239LATOZONS OK (178)+1:48:31Elizabete Blumentale23:35
240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:49:12Lassi Kuva31:56
241FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:49:13Warren Key24:25
242FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:49:17Lenni Väisänen24:44
243FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:49:17Oskari Niemi24:30
244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:49:25Peter Rutz27:35
245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:49:26Siegfried Nagel29:16
246SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:49:30Magnus Hjorth28:01
247FINLynx 4 (321)+1:49:40Markku Kipinoinen24:13
248SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:50:00Robert Palm24:44
249FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:50:07Henri Kukkonen20:46
250SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:50:15Jakob Fransson23:55
251FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:50:31Timo Peltonen29:42
252ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:50:39Einar Luup25:20
253FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:51:25Osmo Juola23:44
254FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:51:42Lauri Koivumäki24:04
255FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:51:55Mikko Fäldt26:24
256FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:52:34Riku Kerkola24:41
257FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:52:42Dainoras Saunorius23:25
258RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:52:46Dmitry Somov25:06
259NORGanddal IL (378)+1:52:56Markus Breivold27:34
260SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:53:04Henrik Larsson27:27
261NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:53:05Knut Erling Öen28:22
262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:53:27Oskari Penttinen23:14
263RUSMEPhI (276)+1:53:39Andrey Lukin24:18
264SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:53:41Erik Toomingas26:13
265SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:53:45Rebecca Hylander24:20
266FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:53:47Aaro Haikonen23:48
267FINOK77 2 (134)+1:53:49Matias Kankkunen23:20
268FINNavi 3 (724)+1:53:51Janne Ahola20:23
269SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:53:53Rasmus Behrenfeldt25:34
270FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:53:56Markus Sinijärvi21:45
271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:53:59Marko Uotila24:36
272FINRasti 88 (226)+1:53:59Kalle Hirvilammi25:42
273FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:53:59Jarmo Hyyppä28:42
274FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:54:15Aleksanteri Hiiro24:06
275FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:54:17Janne Salomäki22:17
276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:54:26Teijo Oksanen27:59
277NOREmblem IL (379)+1:55:00Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen31:53
278ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:55:09Pol Canosa27:38
279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:55:18Antti Seppänen25:55
280FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:55:28Markku Piironen26:41
281SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:55:58Viktor Holmgren25:14
282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:55:59Tommi Pajala21:16
283RUSFryazino (239)+1:56:20Sergey Belov20:53
284FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:56:32Kimmo Leivo31:35
285SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:57:10Sebastian Agerhäll25:19
286NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:57:11Aleksander Jörgensen22:31
287FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:57:18Vertti Laitinen23:21
288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:57:29Aapo Kytömäki24:02
289FINLynx 5 (468)+1:57:35Matias Maronen23:49
290FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:57:38Johannes Ylisaukko-oja29:32
291NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:57:44Maiken Ökern Hågård39:03
292FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:57:54Chiara Sergent32:15
293NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:58:03Terje W. Mathisen27:06
294FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:58:03Viljam Grahn23:52
295NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:58:04Dorthe Kühl Petersen30:31
296FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:58:07Petri Kauppinen28:31
297NOROK Moss (570)+1:58:11Torgeir Snillsberg24:34
298FINIK Falken (258)+1:58:12Lauri Ruberg24:15
299LTUArboro OK (181)+1:58:30Marius Vaivilas24:09
300FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:58:43Timo Nurmela22:02
301NORIF Sturla (550)+1:59:34Olav Melheim25:39
302FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:00:06Teemu Väre19:25
303FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:00:23Riku Kopra27:47
304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:00:38Väinö Ristimäki24:16
305FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:00:55Janne Nivukoski25:17
306SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:01:07Håkan Svensson21:40
307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:01:23Igor Gavrilov24:32
308NORByåsen IL (248)+2:01:24Erlend Aune36:07
309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:01:56Timo Pohjolainen28:16
310NOREmit (364)+2:02:03Christiane Trosse25:17
311GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:02:04Chloe Potter25:37
312RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:02:05Semen Mikhalko34:10
313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:02:19Kalikst Sobczynksi24:58
314FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:02:33Pauli Heinimaa31:47
315FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:03:07Tuomas Leinamo25:21
316FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:03:44Mikko Tahkola22:46
317FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:03:57Ville Koskenkorva25:13
318FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:04:05Roope Lemberg22:10
319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:04:08Emil Erdelius24:52
320FINRastiseiska (466)+2:04:14Ella Skog30:07
321NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:04:20Kent Vidar Kopperud26:20
322FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:04:30Jukka Lehtonen27:49
323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:04:53Adam Karlsson27:43
324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:04:59Dan Snåre30:46
325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:05:14Markus Kaukonen27:19
326SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:05:22Marita Hotz27:42
327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:05:25Juha Lerssi25:03
328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:05:46Antti Lamminpää27:04
329FINNostars (337)+2:05:49Marko Suhonen28:58
330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:05:59Sanna Multala33:10
331RUSUltra (145)+2:06:01Vasia Tambasou22:02
332SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:06:24Martina Rizzi21:28
333FINRasti E4 (300)+2:06:28Juho Rossi21:47
334SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:06:49Per Spik22:15
335FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:06:53Tero Kaasinen26:32
336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:06:58Jorma Nissilä24:32
337FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:07:13Jussi-Pekka Hanhela23:22
338FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:07:18Jari Simola27:01
339FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:07:48Lauri Oksa30:46
340USAOUSA (421)+2:07:49Emma Waddington24:20
341SWEJönköpings OK (382)+2:08:18Maria Rosén Thelin30:18
342FINIF Minken (491)+2:10:25Strandvall Amanda23:14
343FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:10:32Simon Nordgren34:02
344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:10:35Thomas Björklöf24:21
345NORWing OK (486)+2:10:44August Hopstad Nykvist30:32
346FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:10:45Lauri Lepistö30:23
347ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:10:51Rein Zaitsev26:18
348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:10:55Veli Matti Salmenkylä26:57
349LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:10:58Aras Petrevicius24:55
350NORModum OL (237)+2:11:05Niklas Lilja Grönhovd30:01
351SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:11:07Andrea Svensson21:08
352FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:11:17Jarmo Mauriala25:05
353FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:11:20Antti Kalapudas27:08
354FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:11:47Tom Hammassyrjä20:28
355ESTSK100 (273)+2:11:49Rooni Triinu27:35
356FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:11:53Mitri Tuomala33:15
357SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:12:13Patricia Nieke27:43
358SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:12:25Elin Sjölander33:40
359FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:12:27Aleksi Mutka29:17
360FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:12:27Juho Huhtala26:00
361FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:12:34Laukkanen Janne25:53
362FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:12:45Juho Virkajärvi34:57
363FINEx-Legends (229)+2:12:46Timo Riissanen28:56
364FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:13:02Juho Määttä23:04
365FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:13:18Asko Lautamäki32:30
366NORVang OL (451)+2:13:29Ove Haugereid21:50
367FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:13:58Magnus Struckmann26:19
368FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:14:23Kalle Taura27:32
369RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:14:29Dmitry Parkhut23:05
370FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:14:37Juho Rautio34:04
371FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:14:49Antti Tolvanen29:35
372FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:14:51Tero Salonen24:56
373RUSOmega (196)+2:14:52Sergey Adeev37:05
374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:15:02Valdis Karulis23:14
375FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:15:02Kyösti Rautanen41:16
376FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:15:07Karri Stevander21:55
377FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:15:16Tuija Kuusela24:33
378FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:15:28Juha Valtonen30:01
379FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:15:34Jorma Varkila30:00
380FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:15:34Sami Kauppinen30:46
381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:15:50Tobias Abrahamsson24:49
382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:15:53Halvor Hoböl26:04
383FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:16:19Emil Laaksonen24:11
384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:16:23Otto Lintula25:25
385SWETriona (1840)+2:16:39Per Eriksson32:45
386FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:16:40Heikki Kumara33:56
387SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:17:14Erik Bovallius23:01
388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:17:20Matti Sipponen25:29
389FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:17:21Jussi Broberg32:45
390FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:17:31Henri Kontoniemi26:20
391NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:17:48Kristine Eide Rapp26:11
392FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+2:17:59Markku Jokela33:02
393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:18:14Janne Puntila26:31
394SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:18:30Pål Skogstjärn21:15
395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:18:37TatiIana Lakhmanova25:01
396NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:18:38Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff26:54
397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:18:48Vilma Pesu27:13
398FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:18:53Jussi Leskinen29:04
399FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:18:59Tomas Snellman26:02
400RUSLegenda (231)+2:19:06Artem Sotkin20:57
401FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:19:09Janne Hyyppä25:40
402FINNärpes OK (423)+2:19:17Hugo Helenelund27:51
403FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:19:31Johan Päivike26:02
404FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:19:31Juha Kettunen25:06
405FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:19:51Henna Pylvänäinen23:15
406FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:19:52Akseli Kauppi28:26
407FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:20:17Kaisa Laapas23:34
408RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:20:19Aleksey Borevich27:24
409FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:20:43Petrus Tasa39:26
410SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:20:46Kalle Persson24:41
411SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:20:48Linus Berggren29:39
412FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:20:57Niklas Majander25:04
413SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:20:59Laura King25:17
414FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:21:28Hermanni Willman25:24
415FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:21:30Matti Happonen30:34
416FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:21:31Matias Forsbacka25:09
417FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:21:33Juho Ylimaa46:22
418FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:21:34Rasa Aku-Pekka41:16
419FINAron Haka (602)+2:21:35Jukka Määttälä28:09
420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:21:37Patrick Dusigne28:38
421FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:22:39Pasi Hirvonen26:27
422FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:22:40Tuomo Miettunen27:34
423FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:22:44Pekka Linnainmaa31:20
424FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:23:00Aatos Peura25:17
425NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:23:15Svein-Erik Sögård29:33
426FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:23:18Ville Koskela29:13
427FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:23:33Matti Lindstedt24:36
428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:23:52Jyri Tiainen27:46
429FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+2:24:05Jarno Leppälä33:11
430FINSettiäijät (886)+2:24:07Rami Haapala32:03
431FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:24:09Rasmus Ahoniemi29:17
432SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:24:14Stephan Copes28:24
433FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:24:36Jarkko Ryyppö23:21
434FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:24:39Lassi Kaitainen39:42
435LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:24:42Gintaras Mikolavicius35:05
436HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:24:48Bence Sprok32:53
437FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:24:56Olli Puurunen38:27
438FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+2:24:59Markku Paija28:35
439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:25:03Jani Tikkanen29:07
440FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:25:08Esa Norokorpi29:00
441FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:25:16Pauli Laurila28:06
442FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:25:17Henrik Huttunen27:02
443FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:25:35Tuomo Kalvas41:04
444SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:25:37Johan Fries26:20
445NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:25:38Terje Rönning26:16
446SWELeksands OK (461)+2:25:40Eskil Nääs33:36
447RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:25:40Alexander Trempoltsev24:51
448SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+2:25:42Patrik Persson30:43
449LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:25:43Janis Salins34:25
450FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:25:50Petri Tuominen24:39
451SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:25:51Jacob Eriksson22:34
452SWEDela 2 (257)+2:25:53Marcus Amrén24:10
453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:25:56Ville Salonen33:44
454FINOK77 3 (469)+2:26:00Jan Donner20:46
455NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:26:03Ronja Björklund25:14
456FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:26:11Lauri Isokallio20:16
457FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+2:26:27Ossi Luoma47:48
458SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:26:38Erik Olsson32:30
459FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:26:41Jarmo Kerttula37:19
460FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:26:57Janne Tuhkalainen26:41
461FINKorven Honka (327)+2:27:14Jani Hjerppe30:57
462FINSK Mortis (567)+2:28:00Panu Peltokangas31:35
463LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:28:43Vilma Alberinga26:36
464SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:28:43Martin Bengtsson42:04
465SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+2:28:54Håkan Jansson27:42
466FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:29:01Vertti Myllärinen24:37
467FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:29:21Mika Leinonen28:14
468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:29:34Nina Herne32:05
469NORÖk-94 (495)+2:29:35Rune Teigland26:44
470SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:29:37Bengt Schwartz27:09
471SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:29:40Henrik Flordal27:56
472SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:29:42Ellinor Fryxsell26:37
473FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:29:51Tommi Lindqvist28:27
474FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+2:29:57Adrey Morozov27:34
475FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:30:22Teuvo Hautamäki31:51
476FINVeikkaus (683)+2:30:25Juhani Toivonen24:10
477SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:30:25Martin Ahlström25:28
478FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:30:30Inka Joensivu27:46
479FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:31:12Atte Tamminen39:26
480FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+2:31:27Elli Häkkinen32:20
481FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:31:37Pontus Joentausta24:45
482FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+2:32:38Urpo Niemelä28:19
483FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:32:54Kaapo Lehtonen26:54
484FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:32:56Jostein Andersen27:32
485SWERånäs OK (400)+2:32:57Jakob Henriksson27:58
486FINPetolintu (496)+2:33:07Jarkko Jyrhämä37:41
487FINIntersport (390)+2:33:34Harri Halonen29:18
488SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:33:35Oskar Hermansson23:34
489FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:33:37Aleksandra Voytova24:57
490SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+2:33:55Fredrik Huldt41:45
491FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:33:57Juha Rissanen29:52
492FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:34:27Kimmo Heikkilä32:09
493RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:35:08Igor Yashchenko22:44
494FINRastitykki (589)+2:35:10Riku Österman28:52
495FINHerraseura (411)+2:35:11Matti Haataja32:52
496FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:35:17Joona Koponen33:02
497FINKeparDI (699)+2:35:17Väinö Liukko31:24
498LATOK Arona (274)+2:35:28Aivis Lejins25:30
499SWEOK Enen (472)+2:35:43Adlerteg Camilla29:20
500FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+2:36:09Ville Honkanen27:59
501FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:36:12Jukka Lahtinen28:13
502FINSocca (437)+2:36:12Julia Jacobsson27:36
503FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:36:24Ilkka Saarimäki26:15
504FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:36:26Peter Kronholm30:09
505FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:36:38Juha Metsälä26:32
506FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:36:38Vesala Pekka29:39
507FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:36:46Jami Kallioniemi27:46
508FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:36:55Anssi Parkkinen27:36
509RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:36:58Nikolay Tikhonov27:58
510ESTPuujalad (416)+2:37:01Viljar Grauen26:51
511SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+2:37:15Alma Wilhemsson28:58
512FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:37:31Santeri Vaahtera19:20
513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:38:08Jari Haimi29:30
514LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:38:37Guntars Sils29:34
515FINOC Toffee (473)+2:38:41Jussi Viero25:56
516FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:38:42Jaakko Martikainen29:49
517FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+2:38:42Juha Purhonen32:50
518ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:38:49Alar Assor24:14
519FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:38:57Samuli Ketola29:11
520FINFTA (733)+2:39:20Iida Varmavuo30:28
521FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:39:25Miika Iskanius33:07
522FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:40:11Mikko Inkinen31:52
523SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+2:40:33Mathias Tärnlund32:21
524FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:40:46Marko Nalli32:01
525GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:41:01Moritz Walter30:54
526FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+2:41:04Jukka Hyytiäinen47:49
527FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:41:19Heikki Vallbacka26:25
528SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+2:41:27Marcus Lundagårds26:07
529FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:41:32Olli Savikko25:10
530FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:41:49Suvi Heittola23:07
531FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:42:29Jani Nummi26:42
532FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:42:34Seppo Kaiponen26:35
533GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:42:38Jamie Goddard35:06
534FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:42:39Severi Heiskanen27:32
535FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:42:47Jukka-Pekka Laitila28:24
536SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:42:56Peter Brämerson27:52
537LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:43:09Karlis Kuzis24:28
538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:43:10Joonas Mäkinen32:35
539FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:43:17Veikko Kosunen33:17
540SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:43:35Gunnar Forsgren27:51
541FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:43:39Markku Salmirinne32:27
542FINJoosehukku (529)+2:43:59Anni Kivilaakso28:27
543FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:44:09Eero Hirvonen28:35
544NOROK Sköynar (995)+2:44:12Aksel Veske33:59
545FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:44:25Antti Räsänen28:40
546FINOK Jorren (590)+2:44:34Rasmus Karlsson26:36
547FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:44:38Jarmo Nivala28:19
548FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:44:42Arto Seppänen37:43
549FINAnnila (1801)+2:44:57Ilkka Annila43:08
550FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:45:07Heikki Kettunen36:07
551FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:45:20Jarno Pukema29:55
552GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:45:26Tommi Grover27:06
553FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:45:36Riku Sauso28:15
554FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:45:39Tuomas Väätäinen27:28
555ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:45:50Tönis Haldna35:48
556ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:46:11Ossi Priks28:58
557FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:46:16Seppo Kairikko30:46
558FINOC Puisto (662)+2:47:06Luukas Siitonen27:23
559FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+2:47:38Sara Leppäsalmi29:22
560NORVerdal OK (356)+2:47:47Marius Enes42:21
561FINPeab (564)+2:47:51Reijo Harju-Säntti29:07
562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:47:52Eino Gretschel30:25
563FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:47:54Mikko Virtanen30:38
564FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:48:05Oskari Jokikokko30:14
565ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+2:48:06Jaan Viirmann32:49
566FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:48:07Lassi Kyllönen29:59
567FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:48:08Tuomas Hänninen30:16
568SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:48:12Bo Lauri31:02
569FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:48:13Ruut Kanko32:03
570FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:48:14Matti Salakka30:55
571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:48:23Eino Lehtiniemi31:00
572FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:48:59Niko Kommio27:04
573FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:49:07Petri Mattila31:43
574FINBeach Boys (572)+2:49:21Jarkko Murtoaro34:15
575LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:49:26Matiss Saulite22:19
576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:49:33Tommi Tuusa31:34
577FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+2:49:45Juho Seppänen31:04
578SWETibro OK (851)+2:50:08Pär-Magnus Bjurek32:15
579FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:50:33Tuomas Mikkola34:35
580ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:50:54Rynno Sulg32:12
581FINAivan Sama (518)+2:51:52Pasi Elolampi30:55
582FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:51:59Tero Suutari28:15
583FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+2:52:03Kasperi Tamminen36:09
584FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:52:08Timo Peltola36:07
585FINPyhät Miehet (494)+2:52:14Tom Steffansson32:22
586FINGasum (664)+2:52:16Jouni Liimatta41:19
587FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+2:52:21Risto Pura37:03
588FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:52:23Markus Smedslund29:38
589FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:52:31Markku Huhta-Koivisto34:12
590FINKerkesix (791)+2:52:32Emmi Hilasvuori31:54
591FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:52:44Aleksi Hämäläinen25:19
592FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:52:45Erkki Oinaskallio25:08
593SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+2:52:53Petter Skantze32:33
594FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:53:18Harri Sorvari36:50
595FINTuuripellet (537)+2:53:59Jukka Turva29:28
596FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:54:02Janne Syrjälä26:45
597FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:54:09Maija Hakala27:18
598LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:54:16Karlis Praulins38:20
599FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:54:16Jouko Malinen28:46
600FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:54:18Jani Häkkinen29:02
601FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:54:19Sauli Konttila27:19
602FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+2:54:20Topias Zerni31:11
603FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:54:21Ismo Kurki48:15
604FINIF Åland (655)+2:54:22Henrik Söderström25:22
605FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:54:26Heimo Hongisto42:27
606LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:54:27Kristine Bertuka25:59
607FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:54:28Jussi Jääoja27:17
608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:54:47Eetu Granqvist28:00
609FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:54:48Mika Kantola27:17
610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:54:51Anselm Tamminen44:02
611FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+2:54:56Raimo Mäenpää45:24
612FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:55:06Henna Sirén28:26
613FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:55:07Jemi Katko26:47
614FINViVi Master (528)+2:55:13Pekka Kemppi29:11
615FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:55:21Tommi Valkolehto29:22
616FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:55:28Anton Rosqvist26:47
617FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:55:34Matti Lehtola28:29
618FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+2:55:35Tuomas Lensu32:31
619FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:55:38Jaakko Kivela29:25
620FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:55:55Eemeli Uusi-Simola37:42
621FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:56:07Jouni Mutka29:09
622FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:56:08Sauli Vänskä30:16
623FINSAL (785)+2:56:14Nina Gunell29:51
624FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+2:56:29Martti Herttua31:23
625FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:56:31Juhani Valtanen32:30
626NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:56:35Tone Bleken Rud30:16
627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:56:38Miro Etula28:26
628SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:56:54Göran Hedman37:04
629LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:56:58Ingus Barvikis46:59
630FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:57:12Timo Tuononen35:06
631SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:57:12Johan Swartz28:48
632LATSurikati (658)+2:57:20Upmace-Grivina Ieva30:43
633FINTeam Azure (779)+2:57:32Jari Vainikka31:42
634FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:57:55Matti Haveri-Heikkilä31:39
635FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:58:21Kimmo Niemi23:48
636FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:58:31Ismo Huhtala39:51
637FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:58:54Petteri Vuorinen32:03
638FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:59:00Risto Pelkonen30:27
639RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:59:03Sergey Shebashov31:22
640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:59:05Meri Hakala32:15
641FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:59:06Antti Tonder27:31
642FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:59:06Petri Väänänen30:32
643FINPullin serkut (577)+2:59:07Tuomo Pulli31:58
644FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:59:10Kati Happonen32:49
645FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:59:24Max Määttä30:54
646FINJussis seven (676)+2:59:27Jari Kavander32:32
647SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:59:41Wilhelm Nordqvist28:12
648FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:00:01Niklas Salonen32:15
649FINHakuliset (540)+3:00:08Jenni Hakulinen40:42
650FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:00:10Kari Valjakka41:31
651FINMurut (399)+3:00:15Ilona Haarla28:24
652FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:00:24Mikko Jalli32:53
653FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:00:30Sami Mäkelä31:48
654FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:00:31Tobias Lutz33:26
655FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:00:34Henna Rautiainen34:09
656FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:00:36Jussi Myllys36:03
657FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:00:38Markku Saramäki30:52
658FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:00:42Markku Vesisenaho32:21
659FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:02:00Veli-Matti Jutila30:43
660FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:02:14Igor Nefedov35:46
661FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:02:27Aura Turkka34:38
662FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:02:30Jarkko Koistinen34:03
663FINSweco (1240)+3:02:33Juha Junttila43:54
664FINHönöt SK (900)+3:02:36Asser Vuola33:03
665FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+3:02:41Kari Koistinen34:06
666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:02:47Joni Alasuvanto23:09
667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:03:01Lucas Finskas31:38
668FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:03:09Inari Karppinen27:39
669LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:03:13Gustavs Stana26:03
670FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:03:26Timo Nenonen35:35
671FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:03:36Mika Suojanen35:44
672FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:03:41Kimmo Virtanen36:48
673FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:03:42Sakari Martikainen47:40
674FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:03:43Jenni Sabel29:18
675FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+3:03:44Jorma Mäntytörmä36:49
676FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:03:46Ilkka Ruokola29:21
677FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:03:49Leevi Mutikainen34:18
678FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:03:49Kalle Ruottinen36:50
679FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:04:41Jussi Siukkola25:28
680FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:05:43Samu Takanen25:47
681FINSupertalentit (691)+3:05:58Ilpo Kiiala23:52
682FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:06:03Juho Martiskainen27:19
683FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:06:04Olli Nikander27:31
684FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:06:07Saara Saalo26:30
685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:06:10Veikko Myyryläinen30:41
686FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:06:12Janne Hautala27:31
687FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:06:18Anni Ruostekoski27:58
688FINRastipukit (557)+3:06:21Petteri Savolainen31:37
689FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:06:28Ida Sara-aho33:01
690SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:06:28Emil Johansson40:25
691FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:06:28Elisa Parkkinen37:23
692FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:06:32Juhani Junnilainen39:11
693FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:06:32Sami Luukkanen38:15
694FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:06:37Erkki Marila52:06
695FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:06:41Martti Hyvönen39:22
696FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:06:42Teuvo Holappa27:46
697FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:07:02Aarne Keurulainen29:01
698FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:07:04Ari Ranki37:24
699FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:07:15Marta Sanchez32:10
700FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:07:28Pekka Ilmakunnas34:25
701SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:07:29Tamas Szüts38:07
702FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:07:30Antti Hartikainen29:31
703FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:07:38Henri Saari37:20
704FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+3:07:42Jarkko Urpalainen40:09
705FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:07:53Silas Johansson41:43
706FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+3:07:56Heidi Smeds28:32
707NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:08:01Sander Ottesen29:20
708FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:08:07Hannu Ventomäki30:16
709NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:08:10Svein Otterlei30:27
710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:08:18Per-Anders Axelsson33:57
711FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:09:20Mikko Ahonen31:28
712FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+3:09:23Aarne Orrainen27:50
713FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:09:26Jaakko Iivanainen28:07
714FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:09:33Raisa Sell25:37
715FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:10:07Orvo Moisio32:11
716FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:10:12Markku Helle26:52
717FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:10:13Johanna Tuosa26:45
718FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:10:19Jorma Kemppi33:41
719SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+3:10:23Lars Segerman27:13
720FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:10:52Timo Järvinen42:29
721FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:10:55Stefan Stubb27:44
722FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:10:58Samuel Lehtonen35:36
723FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:11:02Andreas Öhman32:10
724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:11:09Sara Jonasson30:15
725FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:11:10Mika Kaukkila29:53
726FINArk United (575)+3:11:11Annamaria Sola44:09
727FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+3:11:13Olli Kujansuu31:07
728FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:11:13Pasi Helander43:57
729FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:11:16Jouni Oikarinen30:09
730GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:11:44Phil Marsland36:12
731FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:12:11Hannu Niinimäki34:10
732FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+3:13:17Ismo Niemi38:50
733FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:13:17Markku Hienonen32:15
734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:13:27Pertti Lahdenmäki35:04
735FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:13:28Oona Paloheimo30:01
736FINUNO SK (867)+3:13:30Petri Laaksonen22:44
737FINMalax IF (902)+3:13:34Oskar Norrback32:50
738FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+3:13:38Frans Seppälä26:38
739FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:13:40Oula Pelkonen30:50
740FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:13:42Piia Laitala35:58
741FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:13:44Mikael Wikström34:37
742FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:13:45Hans Ekroos33:40
743FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:13:48Pekka Alasaari34:33
744FINEKI (1162)+3:13:49Anttu Ahlberg35:25
745FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:13:50Aulis Rantala29:58
746FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:13:52Miika Suvanto40:14
747FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:13:53Kalle Virtanen30:29
748FINTamrock (869)+3:13:57Lasse Raitanen31:45
749FIN007Hyyppä (784)+3:13:59Esko Hyyppä48:51
750FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:14:02Joonas Rauhansalo31:46
751POLOK!Sport (558)+3:14:16Tomasz Kosicki33:42
752FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:14:20Johanna Niittymäki25:59
753FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:14:21Esa Turunen34:29
754FINEpilän Esa (578)+3:14:54Jukka Heinämäki56:23
755FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+3:14:59Mauri Sinnelä35:56
756FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:15:01Torbjörn Ahlskog35:48
757FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:15:05Antti Harjuhaahto31:58
758FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:15:25Urho Ojala37:03
759FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:15:32Jonni Mukkala36:49
760FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:15:37Samina Nummi32:45
761FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:15:38Mika Juva31:58
762FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+3:15:42Ville Ylihärsilä32:27
763FINSolf IK (633)+3:15:45Olivia Hahn25:38
764FINRastiketut (460)+3:15:49Elias Nurmi32:50
765FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:15:54Aleksi Lahti24:05
766FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:15:59Timo Siitonen33:40
767FINJudica (917)+3:16:04Janne Hänninen33:25
768FINOK77 4 (610)+3:16:07Anders Westerlund34:48
769FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+3:16:09Pauli Rautanen33:34
770FINNabla (1044)+3:16:11Mika Koivu37:27
771BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:16:11Erik Van Dijck32:39
772SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:16:14Österberg Henrik29:43
773FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:16:16Joel Kivimies37:59
774FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:16:45Antti Laine35:55
775FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:16:50Nuutti Jääskeläinen33:56
776FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:16:57Malena Danskanen37:34
777FINAuran Vannas (850)+3:17:29Raimo Syrjälä38:26
778SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+3:17:32Jenny Nyberg38:16
779FINRaula Team (1110)+3:17:35Tapani Laaksonen39:39
780FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+3:17:49Esko Jussila30:28
781FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:17:54Kalle Virtanen35:44
782FINKonserni (749)+3:17:57Ottopekka Leskinen49:35
783ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:17:58Margus Klementsov28:31
784FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+3:18:04Pajula Kimmo38:49
785FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:18:05Joona Koistinen23:39
786FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:18:06Jani Varis27:45
787FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:18:16Atso Jalli38:18
788FINOC Harharetki (921)+3:18:19Teemu Kiiski35:35
789FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+3:18:22Ilkka Vänskä39:31
790FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+3:18:23Otto Soini36:40
791FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:18:43Kirsi Arvela37:47
792FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:18:46Aapo Rinne40:24
793FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:18:46Sami Ojala35:15
794FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+3:19:09Jaakko Raento39:49
795FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:19:13Harry Halonen34:07
796FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:19:32Martti Köngäs40:40
797FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+3:19:34Maiju Kovanen29:49
798FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:19:39Timo Riihimäki32:29
799RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:20:15Tatiana Fomicheva25:01
800FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+3:21:24Anna Hintikka38:34
801FINTrimap (1888)+3:21:25Vesa Virtanen37:04
802FINGeodeesi (761)+3:21:26Suomala Klaus32:57
803FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:21:36Jukka Kenttämies41:11
804FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:21:40Heikki Andersson39:10
805FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:21:47Heikki Rajala26:11
806FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:21:50Jukka Järveläinen41:35
807FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:21:51Simo Pöyhönen34:48
808FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+3:21:53Timo Koskinen42:55
809FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+3:22:06Miro Piippolainen37:57
810FINOK77 6 (744)+3:22:06Anders Juholin36:25
811FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:22:14Ryszard Viertola40:58
812FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:22:21Päivi Mäkinen37:57
813FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:22:28Roosa Lassila26:46
814FINRastihaukat (653)+3:22:32Antero Aunesluoma27:40
815SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:22:49Fredrik Wallstedt43:13
816FINSukK 83 (757)+3:22:49Pertti Lahdelma28:22
817FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:22:57Ulla Kilpinen43:00
818FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:23:01Eero Kärkkäinen27:40
819FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:23:04Anttoni Patana31:58
820FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:23:24Teppo Valtonen29:39
821FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:23:32Kai Antell34:28
822FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:23:36Seppo Hämäläinen29:22
823FINeLadies (755)+3:23:39Astra Francke30:28
824FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:23:40Ari-Pekka Pietilä28:39
825FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:23:42Jouni Saukonoja31:53
826FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+3:23:44Risto Juutinen37:18
827FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+3:24:03Niko Paavola43:01
828FINKela (1871)+3:24:04Jarmo Heikka29:22
829FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:24:09Timo Reiman28:20
830FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:24:12Valve Tuomo32:33
831FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+3:24:14Pasi Talvitie33:09
832FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:24:24Jarkko Heiskanen29:28
833SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:24:43Mats Birkestål37:56
834FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:24:44Jari Nikunen34:57
835FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:24:47Pekka Peura34:28
836FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:24:48Matti-Olavi Vartiala32:03
837SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+3:24:58Marica Tynell39:37
838FINRässi-Rasti (770)+3:24:59Mikko Vihavainen38:29
839FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:25:06Timo Kivelä45:12
840FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+3:25:07Jani Karttunen43:43
841FINTornator (907)+3:25:10Olavi Siirtola43:14
842FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:25:22Jari Mahlamäki33:30
843FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:25:31Mikko Kankkunen36:19
844FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:25:57Tinja Lantta28:10
845FINHernemäen Porina (717)+3:26:12Jussi Silvennoinen41:05
846FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:26:14Hanna Hovila30:17
847FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:26:21Arttu Jokikokko34:35
848ESTOK West (605)+3:26:40Veiko Lille30:56
849FINOscar Software (1189)+3:26:48Markku Virtanen48:00
850FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:26:49Seppo Kukko29:05
851NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:26:53Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan33:17
852FINKanuuna (953)+3:26:53Marko Lasanen42:40
853FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:26:57Petteri Kauppinen34:11
854FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:27:02Anni Laine34:24
855FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:27:23Riku Salminen34:18
856FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:27:31Paulus Heikkilä27:22
857FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:27:38Heino Ala-Honkola36:07
858FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:27:43Benjamin Schulman34:15
859FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:27:49Emmi Löfberg32:04
860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:27:49Eero Saukkonen30:37
861SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:28:05Peter Lyrenmann34:37
862SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:28:09Johan Käll43:47
863FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+3:28:14Marko Korhonen36:56
864FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:28:19Jouni Kivimäki33:16
865FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:28:22Pertti Linnainmaa32:20
866FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:28:23Tuomas Koskinen44:21
867FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:28:27Jonne Eskola33:01
868FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:28:30Mikko Vesisenaho24:08
869FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:28:36Kalle Sumelles40:42
870FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:28:41Aino Mäkelä25:30
871FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:28:46Henna Kauppinen30:03
872FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:28:54Sanna Lakoma37:01
873FINLets get LOST (877)+3:29:05Aleksi Hatakka32:01
874FINTurun Visat (826)+3:29:10Veli-Matti Ritakallio35:56
875FINNavi 4 (912)+3:29:11Aki Tenhunen31:44
876FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+3:29:24Otto Niemi49:03
877FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:29:50Kalle Vaismaa29:53
878FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:29:55Jarmo Tonder26:53
879FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+3:30:08Ella Nurmi31:55
880FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:30:13Alexander Guslin38:39
881SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:30:18Mattias Levin38:23
882FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:30:21Markku Riitaoja30:04
883FINKöntit (1176)+3:30:32Teppo Moisio34:57
884FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+3:30:48Jari Toivonen35:23
885FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:30:53Petteri Tuovinen36:12
886FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:30:55Jaakko Leppäkangas40:51
887FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:31:20Pekka Kallio35:59
888FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+3:31:35Kalevi Pajamäki45:52
889FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:32:31Pekka Kontturi36:58
890SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+3:32:38Mikael Nilsson47:48
891FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:32:43Teemu Seppälä37:59
892FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:32:45Jukka Koskenkanto31:21
893FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+3:32:45Markus Niemelä37:07
894FINMaasillat (1261)+3:32:51Risto Maasilta35:54
895FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:32:51Juho Salonen37:08
896SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+3:33:08Christer Lindell30:01
897FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+3:33:08Totte Välkki42:01
898FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:33:11Matti Kaijansinkko41:35
899FINKaslink (1131)+3:33:21Toni Saarela37:22
900FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:33:21Matias Kavakko29:48
901FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:33:23Humanitas-seura 534:21
902SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:33:24Anton Nilsson38:11
903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:33:28Philipp Koch33:27
904FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:33:29Ilkka Lindqvist35:07
905LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:33:30Guntars Andersons32:26
906FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:33:35Anni Halko39:00
907FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:33:35Heta Haunia32:56
908FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:33:37Mikael Ikonen37:27
909FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:33:38Jouni Laurikainen33:37
910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:33:40Veijo Rissanen35:55
911LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:33:40Jan Sliva36:29
912FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:33:43Leo Alenius44:07
913FINFuturice (968)+3:33:49Kalle Lappalainen41:59
914FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:33:56Markku Hyvönen30:39
915FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:33:56Matti Kauppinen35:55
916FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:33:57Mikko Lamminpää36:09
917FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:33:58Ilkka Koskela33:43
918FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:34:02Lauri Lehmonen43:50
919FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:34:07Visa Helmijoki38:55
920FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:34:16Lasse Kemppainen38:00
921FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+3:34:21Jani Suomalainen38:51
922GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:34:24Graham Anderson42:25
923FINTäsmis-Team (896)+3:34:50Akseli Wiik39:08
924FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:34:53Matti Huhtala39:20
925SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:35:02Stefan Nordström44:49
926FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:35:05Kari Kujala33:01
927FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:35:06Eveliina Einonen38:40
928FINTASO (1802)+3:35:11Juha Soukko35:33
929FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:35:14Juhani Pörsti37:52
930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:35:20Pekka Puumala42:20
931FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:36:23Anna Kuronen30:23
932SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:36:27Gustav Nirvin28:01
933FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:36:30Ari Ronkainen42:30
934FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:36:37Mette Palokangas27:27
935FINEDX (1049)+3:36:51Ari Hakaste40:06
936FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:36:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki35:00
937FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:36:55Tuomo Nissinen34:08
938FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:36:57Martin Wickholm38:16
939FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:36:59Teija Kujanpää32:49
940FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:37:00Ari Kilpi33:31
941FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:37:06Eero Nevalainen39:32
942FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:37:17Lauri Tapola28:28
943FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:37:22Sirpa Lintunen37:23
944FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:37:23Piia Tantarimäki34:08
945FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+3:37:24Arto Pynnö37:08
946FINKone-Yijälä (743)+3:37:27Risto Mäkinen37:17
947FINNavi 6 (687)+3:37:28Joel Sihvonen33:45
948FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:37:44Janne Puonti41:43
949FINOutotec (1119)+3:37:58Petri Jokinen58:04
950FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:38:06Mika Väisänen37:57
951FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:38:20Rami Saari39:13
952FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:38:21Seppo Repo40:04
953FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:38:25Timo Kauraoja42:27
954FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+3:38:58Ismo Ojala41:06
955FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:39:08Aale Grekula43:27
956FINDroit (1123)+3:39:43Ville Savolainen34:27
957FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:39:48Rasmus Niemi39:46
958FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:39:53Jarno Rutanen29:58
959FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:39:57Hannes Väre34:29
960NORÖstmarka OK (960)+3:40:14Stedje Per33:39
961FINInnOK (786)+3:40:17Olli Peltola36:16
962FINMetsähallitus (457)+3:40:22Heikki Savolainen47:13
963ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:41:19Kaisa Rooba29:39
964FINRastihapot (1589)+3:41:25Tommi Kilpinen32:03
965FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:41:29Liisa Lundell45:12
966FINWSP (1215)+3:41:29Simo Tammela29:25
967FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+3:41:36Jarmo Pulkkinen37:29
968FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:41:44Eero Miettinen30:44
969FINSolita (965)+3:41:55Mikko Puonti51:57
970FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:41:58Timo Lauttamus37:08
971FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+3:42:02Joonas Karvinen36:24
972FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:42:04Timo Heiskanen46:30
973FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:42:08Tarja Eskelinen50:20
974FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:42:11Hannu Haimi41:16
975RUSIzhora (621)+3:42:18IUrii Rumiantsev32:43
976FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:42:20Tuomo Kahenvirta50:15
977FINTreSeven (1571)+3:42:22Paula Kosonen38:37
978FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:42:33Konsta Purtsi32:41
979FINMacGregor (828)+3:42:48Juha Ratia31:34
980FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:42:51Johan Pääkkönen34:28
981FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+3:42:58Lasse Laaksonen33:28
982FINJuntit OK (728)+3:43:11Timo Voutilainen47:37
983FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:44:00Baptiste Tronche-Masso46:44
984FINPYVMM (976)+3:44:07Miikka Kelo31:33
985FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:44:25Ville Uusivirta28:54
986FINTT226 (689)+3:44:27Jutta Kukkurainen48:27
987FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:44:30Karri Karanko40:49
988FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:44:35Leena Alonen34:09
989FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:44:35Joonas Meuronen38:09
990SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:44:37Klara Holmgård31:21
991FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:44:39Asko Senttula32:35
992FINEräs seura (906)+3:44:41Antti Vesalainen49:26
993FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:44:45Tanja Kalari34:40
994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:44:46Timo Pinola52:54
995FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:45:09Paavo Hänninen40:04
996FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:45:17Ari Honkimaa35:34
997FINOK Computer (1262)+3:45:28Matias Johansson50:01
998FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+3:45:30Jari Harju37:20
999FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:46:04Kim Nylund25:28
1000FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:46:34Saara Asmundela36:47
1001FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:46:52Tiina Naakka31:47
1002FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+3:46:55Hannu Jylänki36:52
1003FINMetos (1055)+3:47:07Lauri Launonen30:16
1004FINTaxi Team (963)+3:47:28Juha Leskinen35:50
1005SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+3:47:40Elin Giding38:03
1006FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:47:46Antti Jukarainen28:51
1007FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:47:51Eero Hautala30:35
1008FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+3:47:56Jaakko Isosomppi34:09
1009FINPaVi (852)+3:47:59Lauri Jahkola36:45
1010FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:48:05Saara Mahlamäki29:31
1011FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:48:09Lauri Uutela31:59
1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+3:48:11Jorma Nevala36:43
1013FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+3:48:13Salla Mustonen31:16
1014FINIK Kronan (722)+3:48:17Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin52:28
1015FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+3:48:18Petri Tynjälä32:02
1016FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:48:21Kekäle Joonas30:55
1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:48:30Alpo Välimaa31:33
1018FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+3:48:40Elina Kirvelä37:57
1019FINUusi Verso (766)+3:48:42Jaakko Tuikka35:36
1020FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+3:48:42Tuomas Annala42:45
1021FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+3:48:43Jami Kopra30:57
1022ESTOK TON (864)+3:48:47Kai Saksman36:12
1023FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:48:50Aki Lahtinen34:15
1024FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:49:02Jouko Koskialho38:23
1025LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+3:49:26Maris Veismanis37:19
1026FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+3:49:27Matti Saastamoinen36:13
1027FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+3:49:31Rami Virlander34:42
1028FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:49:33Miika Alhonen33:05
1029FINOP (1214)+3:49:47Arto Kuhmonen39:40
1030FINKoovee 7 (972)+3:49:49Eero Pajarre37:39
1031FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+3:49:55Roni Ylihärsilä39:26
1032FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+3:50:31Niemi Taru34:08
1033SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:51:01Fredrikas Girls 527:17
1034FINNorra (1811)+3:51:18Sebastian Häggblom36:24
1035ESPCD TJALVE (969)+3:51:19Arturo Javier Pena36:40
1036FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+3:51:29Laura Kylmälä47:03
1037FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+3:51:33Petteri Hirvonen39:49
1038FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+3:51:36Aleksi Pietikäinen31:06
1039FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+3:51:49Hanna Grannabba35:19
1040FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:52:07Simo Savo36:48
1041FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+3:54:00Lauri Itkonen31:57
1042FINGofore (1916)+3:54:04Mikko Kattilakoski35:17
1043FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+3:54:11Verneri Sankelo44:24
1044FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:54:17Liisa Siltanen30:12
1045FINAjokoirat (763)+3:54:17Ville Rahkonen30:36
1046FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:54:17Juha Tuononen30:17
1047FINOK Trian 6 (853)+3:54:26Rainer Ståhl38:27
1048FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:54:28Hannu Suikki35:57
1049FINPelikassit (556)+3:54:31Henri Mäenalanen26:46
1050FINHI-TEAM (1191)+3:54:36Mikko Ryytty29:41
1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+3:54:37Reino Kurkela35:55
1052FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:54:37Kiia Jokela34:38
1053FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:54:39Juha Kankaanpää32:22
1054FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:54:40Ville Kalapudas36:03
1055FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+3:54:42Leppänen Antti27:07
1056FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:54:50Pekka Hahto34:34
1057FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:54:55Tomi Tauti37:19
1058FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:54:56Mikko Räisänen34:25
1059FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:54:57Cevin Arén43:25
1060FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:55:00Jani Alinikula30:58
1061FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+3:55:02Janne Kuusinen36:51
1062FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:55:10Jarmo Juntunen31:20
1063FINOK KPO (914)+3:55:15Jyrki Kentala36:23
1064FINRajaveljet (777)+3:55:16Markus Nygård31:29
1065FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+3:55:28Jukka Leppänen36:28
1066FINKuoLO (1935)+3:55:29Hannes Holma36:52
1067FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+3:55:36Sonja Nolvi30:51
1068FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:55:37Jan Denks31:55
1069FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+3:55:40Pekka Leikas33:01
1070FINFennovoima (1075)+3:55:43Ilia Kniazev31:00
1071FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+3:55:45Ari Pullinen35:56
1072FINSulzer (1042)+3:55:46Raimo Luukkainen47:30
1073FINKananpojat (1101)+3:55:48Veli-Matti Kyckling32:06
1074FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+3:55:49Erkki Rinta-Paavola37:55
1075FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:55:52Jori Hyrkäs33:28
1076FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:55:53Jere Mäkiranta34:24
1077FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+3:55:56Harri Laiho36:47
1078FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+3:55:58Elisa Nivukoski37:32
1079FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:56:01Pauli Tynjälä32:04
1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:56:01Tero Väyrynen40:00
1081FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:56:04Lasse Lindholm33:00
1082FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:56:10Minna Toikkanen36:13
1083FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+3:56:13Tero Rönnemaa44:27
1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:56:52Markku Leinonen38:08
1085FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+3:56:56Hannu Eskola43:12
1086FINLumme Energia (1469)+3:57:03Jorma Pöntinen43:26
1087FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:57:04Jaana Klinga39:08
1088FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:57:04Jukka Yrjölä35:24
1089FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:57:09Esa Huiskonen45:43
1090FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+3:57:28Akseli Jussinmäki26:42
1091FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:57:45Hanna Mäki-Mantila32:23
1092FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:57:47Kimmo Erkkilä35:54
1093FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+3:57:50Pekka Leskinen34:09
1094FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+3:57:58Lauri Salmela41:45
1095FINHatarasti (1936)+3:58:00Teemu Niemi39:21
1096FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+3:58:05Kari Partanen29:27
1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:58:07Ari Tukala33:00
1098FINSPYMS (1007)+3:58:11Ville Jäkälä33:47
1099FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+3:58:29Toimi Koskinen40:06
1100FINKops (1292)+3:58:34Markus Sjöstrom38:47
1101FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:58:42Antti Hakanen29:35
1102FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:58:45Reijo Simonen34:03
1103FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:58:47Kristoffer Olaussen30:43
1104FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+3:58:49Janne Kokkonen39:48
1105FINBarkit päällä (979)+3:58:53Janne Sällinen41:16
1106FINTieto (1218)+3:58:59Jarmo Rantala30:58
1107FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+3:59:11Mika Helin48:15
1108FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+3:59:18Janne Nissinen29:48
1109FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:59:18Jussi Huttunen29:21
1110FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+3:59:22Markus Rantanen1:03:42
1111NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+3:59:30Sindre Valsgård55:50
1112SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:01:20Thomas Nilsson37:27
1113FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:02:05Miska Pöyry38:05
1114FINVänkypannu (1151)+4:02:10Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen27:52
1115FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+4:02:12Janne Putkonen39:43
1116FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:02:14Jukka Tiitto43:02
1117FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:02:41Mikko-Ville Toivonen35:00
1118FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:02:59Hanna Kallio37:56
1119FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:03:05Osku Kaijalainen31:15
1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:03:28Saijariina Kuokkanen38:48
1121FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+4:03:50Timo Tuominen49:29
1122FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+4:04:14Aimo Partanen36:22
1123FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:04:18Mauno Hanhela31:09
1124FINHal Bro (1080)+4:04:33Tuula Putkuri35:40
1125FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:04:33Aki Hukka35:56
1126FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:04:58Jussi Pohjola34:45
1127FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:05:05Kjell Utfolk37:09
1128FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:05:06Juha Ojajärvi36:32
1129FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+4:05:22Hannu Juutinen35:51
1130FINIisu (637)+4:05:32Antti Välikangas50:51
1131FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:07:39Juuso Kivikoski29:32
1132FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:07:44Isra Alatalo40:15
1133FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:07:46Peetu Saukkio33:23
1134RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+4:07:53VADIM YUDIN45:02
1135FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+4:08:23Minna Halinen39:24
1136FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+4:08:24Lauri Tammiaho53:52
1137FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:08:48Jukka-Pekka Siltanen30:05
1138FINMMK OK (1157)+4:09:09Jyri Kuusrainen44:32
1139FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+4:09:22Anne Leinonen40:17
1140FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+4:09:26Paul Vepsänrepo44:22
1141FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:09:37Jaakko Vaismaa40:55
1142FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+4:09:40Kim Lindén45:02
1143FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:09:42Erkki Karppanen44:23
1144FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:10:36Esko Taipalus34:36
1145FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:10:39Joonas Majuri24:02
1146FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:10:42Ilkka Uotila37:04
1147FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:10:53Hanna Lindgren30:49
1148FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+4:10:56Ari Valtaoja51:59
1149FINNavi 8 (1078)+4:11:04Risto Heikkinen43:44
1150FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:11:04Risto Tapanen40:06
1151FINSelviytyjät (1036)+4:11:05Nina Tusa27:18
1152FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:11:06Harri Korhonen51:41
1153FINLost Bastards (895)+4:11:11Johanna Nousiainen38:25
1154FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+4:11:15Otto Hyssälä52:56
1155FINPörssi ry (1097)+4:11:25Laura Vartiainen47:18
1156FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+4:11:49Pasi Karjalainen46:40
1157FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:11:50Erkki Häkkilä28:21
1158FINABB SK (1436)+4:11:57Marko Raatikainen36:42
1159FINVTT (1356)+4:11:57Henrik Sandberg25:53
1160FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:12:04Sointu Hyttinen38:59
1161FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+4:12:10Raimo Pusa33:31
1162SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+4:12:42Kalle Zetterström29:46
1163FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+4:13:09Tero Kankkunen38:58
1164FINKehämajavat (1883)+4:13:23Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka40:48
1165FINFennia (1823)+4:14:27Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:01:03
1166FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+4:14:56Timo Rokka50:25
1167FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:14:58Ilkka Brander36:39
1168FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:15:01Ilmari Urho33:59
1169FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:15:06Robert Ljungberg27:32
1170FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+4:15:13Jouko Lahti55:40
1171FINPikku Hukat (1088)+4:15:34Norbert Naulin38:42
1172FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:15:49Miika Pietilä30:52
1173FINNeliveto (1016)+4:16:23Pekka Simula27:40
1174ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+4:16:32Jüri Linde36:30
1175FINKohta löytyy (1418)+4:16:38Juhana Jaatinen51:48
1176FINSK-0K (935)+4:16:48Jani Raussi34:19
1177FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:16:56Kari Huttunen33:12
1178FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:18:03Timo Hyppänen25:01
1179FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:18:19Matti Myllynen34:28
1180FINOK77 5 (1380)+4:18:47Santeri Kenttä43:42
1181FINIK Örnen (815)+4:18:47Sampo Toiva39:24
1182FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:18:49Jukka Sopanen38:20
1183ESTBona Fide (667)+4:18:50Mihkel Järve42:14
1184FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+4:18:55Korkiamäki Keijo48:59
1185FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+4:19:07Tuomo Lyhty44:33
1186FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+4:19:27Jasper Mäki36:40
1187FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:19:38Peter Enoksson26:52
1188FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:19:39Katri Kolmonen36:11
1189FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:19:41Lauri Vuori39:54
1190FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+4:19:54Sami Sergelius46:35
1191FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+4:20:01Henna Hyvärinen37:50
1192ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:20:01Kersti Ehala34:26
1193FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:20:03Tommi Hynninen33:30
1194FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+4:20:12Selim Virtanen1:02:16
1195FINAjolinja (996)+4:20:23Ari Jääskeläinen36:26
1196FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+4:20:29Timo Simell57:36
1197FINSurut (1678)+4:20:33Mikko Kimpimäki47:30
1198FINRaTro (954)+4:20:33Teemu Vainio40:17
1199FINSK Uranus (951)+4:20:39Alpo Mikkonen48:45
1200FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+4:20:44Mikko Jauho40:42
1201FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+4:20:48Aki Niemi41:07
1202FINRasti/C (1160)+4:20:49Salla Toivonen56:13
1203FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:20:51Olli Siukkola36:56
1204FINPalo-88 (752)+4:20:52Ismo Rantanen37:13
1205FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+4:20:52Lotta Väisänen36:13
1206FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+4:21:07Reijo Rasmus36:13
1207FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+4:21:16Severi Halkosaari55:56
1208FINCadpool (1204)+4:21:27Leevi Tarjanne39:47
1209FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:21:31Antti Luotio37:55
1210FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:21:46Jaakko Sireni41:03
1211LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:21:47Aleksejs Mjaliks36:41
1212FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+4:21:52Jutta Pulkkinen36:40
1213FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+4:21:55Kaisa Jarva34:06
1214FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+4:22:13Juhamatti Listala40:23
1215FINArmatuuri (1918)+4:22:18Miro Paakkunainen47:57
1216FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+4:22:21Sauli Lehtinen35:41
1217FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:22:37Pertti Heinikangas34:15
1218FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+4:22:45Maria Laine33:28
1219NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+4:23:01Elias Eidsvåg43:11
1220NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:23:05Arne Jacob Nyström Olsen33:56
1221FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:23:10Reima Parkkonen30:33
1222FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+4:23:18Jyrki Taipale37:23
1223FINRaKiNa (1435)+4:23:34Maikki Laukkanen43:06
1224FINKilon Kipinät (932)+4:23:37Liisa Harve43:31
1225FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+4:23:48Eino Pohjola48:54
1226FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+4:24:10Carlotta Scalet25:57
1227FINStronger Together (1245)+4:24:24Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma48:16
1228DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+4:24:45Niklas Jahnsson40:30
1229FINDigita (1019)+4:24:51Kai Pöllänen37:10
1230FINRastin Pojat (1253)+4:25:00Kari Hassinen41:28
1231SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:26:09Åke Svensson29:40
1232FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:26:12Heidi Gröndahl41:12
1233FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:26:14Heta-Maija Kalilainen42:37
1234FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:26:14Jukka Erkkilä36:14
1235FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:26:18Aleksi Koirikivi32:49
1236FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:26:20Mikko Puustinen31:29
1237FINFujitsu (807)+4:26:22Arto Kahila34:26
1238FINTurengin RC (1017)+4:26:30SAMI AALTONEN40:35
1239FINPatria Land (1205)+4:26:37Tiina Peltonen41:56
1240FINOYS Vapari (1248)+4:26:41Leino Pasma35:26
1241FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:26:45Lauri Helander33:48
1242FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+4:26:49Marko Pietari29:14
1243FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:26:59Antti Afflekt37:55
1244FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:27:18Mikko Yliselä41:30
1245FINMattersoft (1230)+4:27:24Jarmo Lahtinen38:54
1246FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+4:27:27Tom Sundbäck42:20
1247FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+4:27:47Jaakko Kleemola34:37
1248FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:28:23Esa Heikkinen30:54
1249FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+4:28:33Kalervo Pammo43:18
1250FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+4:28:48Paavo Jääskeläinen1:01:55
1251FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+4:28:48Erkki Raittila53:17
1252FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:28:49Hannu Lähteenmäki40:19
1253FINReiskan seiska (1816)+4:28:52Rauno Salo37:34
1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+4:28:55Kari Puurunen48:53
1255FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:29:07Jarkko Leppihalme28:21
1256FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+4:29:11Henri Kuusla33:58
1257FINÅF (1412)+4:29:22Eino Tiittanen36:52
1258FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+4:29:25Perttu Kurvinen31:15
1259FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:29:27Hennariikka Lonka37:08
1260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+4:29:29Jarmo Viita33:36
1261FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+4:29:34Juha Antikainen50:13
1262GERKanin tahti (1025)+4:29:55Mikko Numminen44:12
1263FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+4:30:20Markus Hakala46:24
1264FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+4:30:46Eetu Marjakangas29:06
1265FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:30:49Kari Äikäs39:18
1266FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+4:30:57Elina Hossi36:20
1267FINYksintein (1105)+4:31:06Pyry Salomaa41:14
1268FINAC Harharetki (948)+4:31:08Asko Johanson49:03
1269FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:31:15Kirsi Isoherranen34:59
1270FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+4:31:35Jussi Mäkitalo51:56
1271FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+4:32:01Topi Länsilahti1:04:06
1272FINMesikämmenet (838)+4:32:22Linnea Soikkeli32:25
1273FINSemantum (1475)+4:32:31Tuukka Lehtonen36:25
1274FINTeam Tommila (1149)+4:32:46Arvi Tommila32:20
1275FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+4:32:48Carl Fey34:48
1276FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:32:52Lasse Kääpä40:31
1277FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+4:33:03Veikko Ahtiainen36:54
1278FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+4:33:06Marjaana Isokallio39:21
1279FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+4:33:12Matti Ahola34:37
1280FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+4:33:13Mikko Rytkönen38:13
1281FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+4:33:20Lauri Kristo40:19
1282FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+4:33:21Pia Kettunen48:30
1283FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+4:33:40Erkki Laimio41:18
1284FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:34:01Jesse Reijo33:41
1285SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+4:34:10Konstantin Volkov40:42
1286FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+4:34:13Timo Soini43:40
1287FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+4:35:07Toni Perätalo34:30
1288FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+4:35:19Lauri Laine45:15
1289FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+4:35:19Erkki Salo39:31
1290FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+4:35:21Pekka Ruuska34:27
1291FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+4:35:22Ronja Marjamaa38:17
1292FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+4:35:39Samuli Natunen35:01
1293FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+4:36:05Katri Löyttyniemi40:50
1294FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+4:36:10Raimo Laitinen54:32
1295FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+4:36:15Juha-Pekka Helminen34:08
1296FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+4:36:20Elmo Wiikinkoski43:08
1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+4:36:24Jarkko Pohjola44:58
1298FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+4:36:40Jamie McDonald34:57
1299FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+4:36:48Emma Vehkalahti41:56
1300FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+4:36:49Antti Vesamäki35:34
1301FINExme (1732)+4:36:49Jenni Setälä35:55
1302FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+4:36:50Tuomas Vanhanen40:45
1303FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+4:36:53Aki Huhtinen40:40
1304FINAtria (1052)+4:37:02Ilpo Peltokangas39:28
1305FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+4:37:08Hanne Blomberg42:33
1306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+4:37:14Aarne Hurskainen34:39
1307FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+4:37:18Joki-korpela Joonas42:27
1308FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+4:37:19Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen43:13
1309SWERedtzer OK (1668)+4:37:29Stefan Knorn Redtzer46:15
1310FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+4:37:29Pentti Manninen35:19
1311FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:37:33Juhani Jaakola40:16
1312FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+4:37:34Ilkka Ruuska51:58
1313FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+4:37:35Juha Tikander44:52
1314FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+4:37:38Jani Lehtinen39:36
1315FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+4:37:41Nina Frant40:39
1316FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+4:37:42Iida Potinkara39:47
1317FINSaskan Talli (1609)+4:37:45Esa Katajamäki57:22
1318FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+4:37:52Lasse Peltola45:20
1319FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+4:37:53Harri Niinikoski38:04
1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+4:37:55Arvo Helanti43:09
1321FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+4:37:58Olli Sundberg45:34
1322FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+4:37:59Veli-Matti Rantio41:46
1323FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+4:38:00Tommi Nick41:49
1324FINKompassibois (1495)+4:38:04Jorma Rissanen53:06
1325FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+4:38:17Suvi Sallinen50:28
1326FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+4:38:20Tapio Hokkanen50:17
1327FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+4:38:56Heikki Lintala57:35
1328FIN2Einsteins (911)+4:39:06Jenni Uusimaa35:06
1329FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+4:39:07Risto Uusimaa41:07
1330FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+4:40:48Antti Vainio52:12
1331FINMPK Häme (1706)+4:41:06Pauli Järvinen43:47
1332FINGrundium (1829)+4:41:31Jörg Linke1:11:16
1333FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+4:41:38Risto Nenonen40:11
1334FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+4:41:42Elias Kiviranta41:17
1335FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+4:41:44Tom Kettunen40:27
1336FINKaukaa haettu (985)+4:41:47Ville Heikkinen1:01:48
1337FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+4:41:51Erkki Turunen47:58
1338FINRejlers (1159)+4:42:35Kari Mihailov43:22
1339FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:43:05Jenni Ruokolainen33:39
1340FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+4:43:19Marja-Liisa Laitala39:34
1341FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+4:43:37Tapani Hahto54:59
1342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:43:46Jyrki Hyyrynen41:49
1343FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+4:44:48Juho Näivä35:49
1344FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+4:45:20Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski42:07
1345FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:46:24Harry Eklundh33:46
1346FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+4:46:26Matti Raatikainen44:04
1347FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+4:46:27Katja Jaaskelainen59:18
1348FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:46:29Samuli Kostamo35:44
1349FINOff Course (1344)+4:46:33Lauri Alitalo42:03
1350FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:46:51Risto Häkkinen41:41
1351FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+4:46:53Heidi Känkänen41:42
1352FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+4:47:03Jari Hällström59:46
1353FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+4:47:24Ilkka Tykki Niemi44:26
1354FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:47:30Pentti Kuusela44:39
1355FINFuturice 2 (1742)+4:47:33Ville Keski-Nikkola47:22
1356FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+4:47:39Matti Borg45:37
1357FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:48:57Sergey Papazov25:31
1358FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+4:49:58Jussi Vaiste48:05
1359FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+4:50:24Pasi Huhtinen40:07
1360FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+4:50:37Petri Polo48:19
1361FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+4:50:38Mikko Lehtonen47:56
1362FINEksymä 360 (1535)+4:50:41Harri Salopelto47:32
1363FINKehityssuunta (1808)+4:50:42Ilkka Tahkokallio1:06:03
1364FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+4:50:44Juha Lehtonen50:05
1365FINAtmospiiri (1848)+4:50:45Mika Nisula48:17
1366FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+4:50:47Ari Elorinne47:23
1367FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:50:47Ari-Pekka Virtanen41:35
1368FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:50:48Niki Helenius40:54
1369FINW-Klubi (1862)+4:50:52Pekka Pirkola53:12
1370FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+4:51:28Juha Martikainen58:38
1371FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:51:34Joonas Jussila29:17
1372FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+4:52:05Mikko Lääperi50:42
1373FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:52:50Marja Vuorinen43:17
1374FINValio TM (1532)+4:52:55Minttu-Maija Repo37:35
1375FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:53:12Jaakko Rämö29:31
1376FINAC Liiga (1419)+4:53:29Teemu Huttunen59:38
1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+4:53:33Satu Ryynänen52:54
1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+4:53:40Mats Smedslund59:50
1379FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+4:53:40Rauli Lepistö1:08:36
1380FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:53:57Wille Viittanen36:50
1381IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:54:48Elliot Moses23:53
1382FINTARAKI (1709)+4:54:51Jere Pohjonen1:10:52
1383FINKemira Vastus (1011)+4:54:53Tuomo Harju1:09:52
1384FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:55:52Harri Vaara43:43
1385FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:56:31Jorma Peltokorpi37:42
1386FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+4:56:39Teemu Mäkinen34:03
1387FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:56:41Timo J. Lainema26:13
1388FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+4:56:46Kari Viitala46:32
1389FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:56:50Pasi Silfverberg47:37
1390FINHRUP (1014)+4:56:51Asko Niemelä-Koura50:16
1391FINNorsU (1885)+4:56:51Pekka Parkkinen33:06
1392FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:56:53Robert Kettunen44:48
1393FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:56:57Erika Leinonen45:40
1394FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:57:03Antti Salonen45:51
1395FINHyvä yri (1812)+4:57:05Karoliina Kiviniemi1:00:49
1396FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:57:26Jyri Lahtinen48:11
1397FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:57:27Antti Vilkkilä36:41
1398FINLrhto (1851)+4:57:31Auvinen Juha47:37
1399FINNälkähaukat (1856)+4:57:36Jesse Huurre46:37
1400FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:57:36Jesse Nikki40:39
1401FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:57:44Veikko Ahokas42:50
1402FINSitowise (1220)+4:57:47Timo Ravantti50:48
1403FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+4:57:48Jaakko Siipola54:48
1404FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:57:55Tuomas Raja52:37
1405FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:58:01Petri Koskela26:56
1406FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:58:10Mikko Metsäkangas39:28
1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:58:14Sanna-Katriina Asikainen45:36
1408FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:58:35Pekka Keisanen47:06
1409FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:59:51Anna Elovaara-Salmi36:15
1410FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:59:53Susanna Hägg36:53
1411FINOK Kampen (1752)+4:59:54Pasi Pekkinen56:38
1412FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:59:55Hannu Heiskanen33:17
1413FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+5:00:30Juha Lehto47:48
1414FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:00:55Anna Parkkinen39:13
1415FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:01:43Vesa Rantala47:32
1416FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:01:46Aleksi Etholen43:13
1417FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:01:47Erkki Holma39:19
1418FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:01:48Christian Sundström39:52
1419FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:01:54Timo Tammi49:09
1420FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:01:57Jani Kinnunen35:17
1421FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:01:58Samuli Koskinen34:31
1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:02:14Sipi Erkkilä46:42
1423FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:02:19Sanni Keisu40:26
1424FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+5:02:24Mikko Tiitola43:28
1425FINRastisudit (1428)+5:02:27Rauli Hautaniemi45:22
1426FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:02:37Juho Rinta-Rahko40:42
1427FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:03:14Timo Sikiö37:39
1428SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:03:18John Lindberg47:06
1429FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+5:03:34Keijo Koivula51:00
1430FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:03:48Toni Laine41:22
1431FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:04:38Janne Åberg25:55
1432FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:04:42Pauli Vinni41:07
1433FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+5:04:44Petri Karhapää1:13:45
1434FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:04:45Harri Nieminen51:48
1435FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:04:51Salla Rantamäki1:03:51
1436FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+5:05:27Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov39:14
1437FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:06:29Juha Jokela24:45
1438FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:06:49Veeti Vesterinen1:03:21
1439FINHihhulit (1197)+5:06:57Emilia Carlsson45:07
1440FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:07:04Kalle Keränen48:16
1441FINSK K3 (1499)+5:07:06Elisa Suutari1:03:25
1442FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:07:07Pinja Rantama56:26
1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:07:38Aimo Kangas27:00
1444FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:08:14Sami Karru29:21
1445FINThinkers (1129)+5:09:06Jussi Partanen46:43
1446FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+5:09:14Titta Rajamäki32:26
1447FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:09:17Timo Liiri32:42
1448FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+5:10:04Meri Tuomainen1:02:59
1449FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:10:55Riikka Karppinen40:09
1450FINJäreä (1545)+5:11:17Lauri Tunkelo52:09
1451FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+5:11:47Juhani Ahola41:48
1452FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:11:52Harri Mikkola48:44
1453FINMettähäsä (1907)+5:12:33Olli Antikainen50:54
1454FINEränaali (865)+5:12:52Harri Salo27:45
1455FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:12:53Erkki Lehtonen32:47
1456FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:13:40Lasse Lahdelma53:55
1457FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:14:11Riku Viitanen59:42
1458FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+5:15:48Simo Niskanen1:06:34
1459FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+5:15:56Erkki Pekkala1:21:56
1460FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:16:23Petra Alanne36:45
1461FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:16:40Milla Pirskanen53:25
1462FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:17:29Sami Nylund46:23
1463FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:17:46Hanna Väätäinen38:51
1464FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:17:54Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki44:16
1465FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:18:03Ella Kokkinen45:00
1466FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:18:18Pekka Raatikainen38:16
1467FINSEPI (1726)+5:18:20Lauri Veitonmäki39:49
1468FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+5:18:21Sanna Taimisto46:44
1469FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+5:18:32Sami Leinonen40:14
1470FINKorona (1207)+5:18:37Antti Pasanen46:07
1471FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:18:44Juha Kotanen39:39
1472FINDirty Seven (1284)+5:19:13Mikko Rontu1:07:23
1473FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:19:34Angelica Lindqvist38:28
1474FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:19:39Rauno Karhukorpi34:38
1475FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:19:49Nina Asikainen36:47
1476FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:19:54Reea Simola37:26
1477FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+5:20:04Esa Litja39:12
1478FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:21:36Pekka Kotamäki38:08
1479FINLateksii (1594)+5:21:48Lauri Heininen1:00:21
1480FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:21:49Jarno Auvinen1:12:02
1481FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:22:24Jarmo Pajunen39:32
1482FINVesikämmenet (1271)+5:22:28Elina Mäkinen43:34
1483FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+5:22:32Seppo Ahvenainen36:52
1484FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+5:22:34Juho Juusela38:24
1485FINsalparasti (1057)+5:24:13Tommi Rikkilä34:05
1486FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:24:14Risto Gustafsson35:17
1487FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:24:44Mirja Linjama34:39
1488LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:24:58Gatis Ratkevics41:32
1489FINLostBoys (1286)+5:25:19Urpo Jaakkola40:15
1490FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:25:21Teuvo Taura32:20
1491FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+5:25:26Ari Toikka1:23:45
1492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:25:52Iiro Hapuli40:53
1493FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:25:53Jarno Kivistö40:10
1494FINWIO Team (1541)+5:25:57Roy Mickos58:28
1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:26:06Jouni Kivikoski34:25
1496FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:26:09Juha Kananen41:27
1497FINArsenal Finland (1426)+5:26:13Reijo Toivonen54:39
1498FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+5:26:47Arto Pesonen46:46
1499FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:26:58Emilia Laitinen34:28
1500FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+5:27:02Jari Vahvelainen44:58
1501FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:27:02Meri Seistola1:08:47
1502FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:27:06Samppa Heiskanen23:26
1503FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:27:12Jarmo Rantanen1:08:43
1504FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:28:04Vesa Kytö52:42
1505FINRealtimers (1693)+5:28:05Joonas Elo45:10
1506FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:28:11Miika Ruissalo36:20
1507FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:28:25Markku Holstila43:46
1508FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:28:28Kristian Kokkola45:38
1509FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:28:36Olli Kanerva42:54
1510FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+5:28:37Jani Jormanainen1:27:55
1511FINOK kunto OK (1608)+5:28:40Niko Haikala49:40
1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+5:28:41Pekka Tennilä48:39
1513FINSEW Service (1972)+5:28:44Jukka Hatakka1:05:53
1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+5:28:47Aki Niemi48:54
1515FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+5:28:51Simo Laine49:46
1516FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+5:29:22Jukka Lehtinen46:22
1517FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+5:29:43Antti Kauppila35:53
1518FINEtte Löydä (1530)+5:30:38Anton Mäkinen51:17
1519FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:33:16Inna Somova22:48
1520FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+5:33:44Petri Leino36:58
1521FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:34:18Pekka Vanne42:55
1522FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:34:19Jussi Napola45:30
1523FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:34:24Lasse Kotisalmi44:07
1524FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:34:31Jari Luukkonen42:16
1525FINCSC (1519)+5:34:35Johan Guldmyr44:05
1526FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:35:26Tomas Östman43:32
1527FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:36:22Hannu Villberg37:54
1528FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:36:54Markus Ritola44:20
1529FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:36:56Jukka Manninen50:13
1530FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:37:10Esa Vuorio44:07
1531FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:37:20Teemu Salo52:15
1532FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+5:37:27Jani Nurmela45:50
1533FINVALOR Partners (1868)+5:37:36Tiina Siren59:50
1534FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+5:37:39Ari Aro50:45
1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+5:37:39Petri Pajumäki53:56
1536FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+5:37:59Pekka Salonen52:57
1537FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:38:42Niko Nurmi39:55
1538FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:38:51Mika Seppälä33:32
1539LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:38:59Daiga Jermaka38:31
1540FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+5:39:15Maarit Melvasalo48:49
1541FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:39:20Eevi Kirjasniemi54:16
1542FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+5:39:31Aino Hursti53:25
1543FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:39:56Emma Ylistalo47:38
1544FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:39:58Niklas Nurminen54:44
1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:39:59Hannu Erälinna47:23
1546FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+5:40:02Sami Köykkä59:24
1547FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:40:03Katja Sirviö48:44
1548FINBasware (1630)+5:40:03Marko Lähde57:43
1549FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+5:40:32Aleksi Väänänen1:17:08
1550FINNavi 10 (1187)+5:41:02Harri Valkonen1:21:15
1551FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:42:14Topi Perttu43:26
1552FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:42:18Veikko Heinonen56:17
1553FINmroom (1333)+5:42:22Hyppölä Outi43:07
1554FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:43:23Sasu Hamina46:24
1555FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:43:25Mikko Lehtinen45:10
1556FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:43:25Anu Laine38:59
1557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:43:35Matti Latva51:04
1558FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:43:51Yrjö Haapala50:48
1559FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:46:35Tapio Soini37:35
1560FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:46:36Kaija Kankaanpää55:42
1561FINKotipojat (1103)+5:46:37Oona Hilkamo53:20
1562FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:46:40Otso Heikkinen49:04
1563FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:46:43Jaana Myrsky44:04
1564FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:48:21Osmo Perkamo52:37
1565FINTeam Allback (1518)+5:54:11Sakari Pesonen1:11:59
1566FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:54:30Leo Toiminen48:29
1567FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:54:46Tuula Toivanen54:49
1568FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:54:52Harri Snellman1:09:16
1569FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:54:53Tomas Zich51:50
1570FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:55:51Pentti Järvinen37:16
1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:56:39Hannu Viitala49:24
1572FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+5:59:20Mika Virkki33:09
1573FINCastorIT (1507)+6:00:43Anssi Lavonen57:08
1574FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+6:02:37Kristiina Nuottimäki59:48
1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+6:03:12Sivi Ihalainen1:11:16
1576FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:03:17Erkka Kiviaho43:30
1577FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+6:03:24Timo Laurila30:39
1578FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:05:10Emilia Pietiläinen43:41
1579FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+6:06:38Jari Alakastari36:35
1580FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:07:11Helena Ojala43:14
1581FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:07:29Pekka Koskinen38:21
1582FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+6:07:58Tapio Hutri56:12
1583FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:09:17Ari-Pekka Puttonen30:37
1584FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+6:09:26Emma Arvio35:47
1585FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:09:58Panu-Ville Riihimäki50:02
1586FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:10:12Nissinen Taneli31:37
1587FINNääsCSA (1751)+6:10:13Mika Kainulainen1:02:30
1588FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:10:24Linda Borgman43:32
1589FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+6:10:36Eero Nieminen43:51
1590FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:10:41Petteri Jokela43:03
1591FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:11:11Seppo Sipilä41:06
1592FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+6:11:30Tuukka Ahtola34:36
1593FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:11:41Tuukka Lindfors40:43
1594FINStormin Teräs (819)+6:12:05Rauno Ristimäki33:54
1595FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:12:41Ville Kaseva33:58
1596FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:13:20Anne Paadar43:07
1597FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:13:54Harri Mäki-Saari1:00:06
1598FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+6:13:58Juha Mäkinen34:54
1599FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:14:01Kimmo Forsman34:30
1600FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:14:14Antero Hekkala33:04
1601FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+6:14:27Eetu Repo44:00
1602FINSeNaatti (1866)+6:14:29Mikko Herajärvi1:05:28
1603FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:14:37Anssi Asikainen34:46
1604FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:15:16Timo Friman50:14
1605FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+6:16:05Martti Matintupa1:04:13
1606FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:16:09Seppo Lehtimäki36:17
1607FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:17:32Timo Pukkila36:24
1608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:17:52Jukka Lavi38:46
1609FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+6:18:20Juhani Luoma40:53
1610FINTelko (1898)+6:19:34Svante Pahlman41:01
1611FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+6:19:46Pirjo Moisio40:44
1612FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:20:35Esa Toivola43:17
1613FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+6:21:12Antti Nykänen43:42
1614FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+6:21:29Janne Kaakinen43:05
1615FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+6:21:30Kirsi Hotokka43:58
1616FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+6:21:53Sonja Karppinen47:41
1617FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+6:21:54Jukka Nikkilä32:58
1618FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:22:47Heikki Silvennoinen43:46
1619FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:23:08Arto Mäkinen43:53
1620FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+6:23:46Pekka Rytkönen44:35
1621FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:24:25Marko Siironen36:22
1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+6:25:57Jyrki Kuivalainen58:03
1623FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:26:19Johanna Riipinen36:11
1624FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:26:38Kari Sinivuori48:06
1625FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+6:26:43Hannu Pirkkala44:27
1626FINFTA 4 (1708)+6:27:13Heini Puustinen46:07
1627FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+6:27:18Toivo Snåre49:20
1628FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+6:27:29Erkki Uusitalo49:39
1629FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+6:27:32Per-Erik Breitholtz1:28:52
1630FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:27:38Katariina Mahkonen35:23
1631FINMoVo (1942)+6:28:06Joni Vuoristo49:36
1632FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:28:14Timo Uusitalo33:13
1633FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+6:29:05Pertti Koski50:28
1634FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+6:29:06Joni Pakarinen48:10
1635FINJYY Jopa (1827)+6:29:13Riku Malminiemi49:22
1636FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+6:30:14Pekka Leppäkangas1:30:00
1637FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:30:18Kalervo Grekula35:54
1638FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:31:12Ilkka Puikkonen36:22
1639FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:31:15Ari Kulmala30:40
1640FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:31:39Jorma Helin46:17
1641FINKanKi (1591)+6:31:54Jere Nykänen43:17
1642FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:31:57Sami Turunen43:24
1643FINCH-Polymers (1846)+6:32:11Risto Sorsa58:03
1644FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+6:32:16Jenni Pakula51:25
1645FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+6:32:27Teemu Wirman36:59
1646FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:33:30Laura Karhola39:08
1647FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+6:33:37Jouko Hyttinen1:15:59
1648FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:34:13Martin Melin38:04
1649FINKluri (1737)+6:34:17Harri Joki55:47
1650FINATC EFHK (1505)+6:36:10Yrjö Suolahti57:22
1651FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:38:41Marko Koivikko43:28
1652FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:39:03Timo Rautalahti50:20
1653FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:39:09Raino Määttä41:19
1654FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+6:39:14Mika Hurskainen1:26:31
1655FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+6:39:30Anne Partanen44:25
1656FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:39:49Helena Saarnisto50:09
1657FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:40:13Matti Saarni33:21
1658FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+6:41:26Marika Valo57:51
1659FININUS (1279)+6:43:29Nikolai Markovich51:10
1660FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+6:43:50Harri Pykäläinen1:44:37
1661FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+6:44:35Harri Saikkonen1:04:40
1662FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+6:46:22Jari Pirttilahti1:04:40
1663FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+6:47:28Suvi Råberg1:19:40
1664FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+6:48:05Timo Tidenberg43:15
1665FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+6:48:49Raimo Nordqvist1:04:46
1666FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+6:49:56Iina Elfving34:51
1667FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+6:49:58Tanja Viskari26:53
1668FINNitor (1718)+6:51:43Juhani Rönnberg55:58
1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:51:54Kainulainen Henri54:40
1670FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+6:52:40Oskari Hekali40:58
1671FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+6:56:57Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä45:26
1672FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+6:57:01Olavi Hernelahti46:10
1673FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+6:58:03Mika Raitola47:57
1674FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:58:24Marko Laaksonen37:14
1675FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:59:00Outi Marttila37:01
1676FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+6:59:02Matti Kölhi35:58
1677FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+6:59:36Sanna Nokkala36:08
1678FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:03:26Jouni Lähdesmäki36:12
1679FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:03:51Reetta Harmaja36:30
1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+7:05:17Sturt Ison1:26:33
1681FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+7:05:28Pipsa Puuska55:31
1682FINTieto 3 (1922)+7:06:07Jari Torniainen37:18
1683FINTeam Supponen (1528)+7:10:00Juha Supponen59:06
1684FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+7:11:22Sanni Salonen43:37
1685FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+7:14:07Sanna Nordström51:14
1686FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+7:15:29Juho Peltomaa1:04:41
1687FINLuxus (1736)+7:16:19Sirpa Malmström43:18
1688FINKyssin Kollit (823)+7:18:21Hannu Pönni44:11
1689FINOlen tässä (1795)+7:20:49Ari Kattainen24:32
1690FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+7:23:27Joonas Rantanen43:56
1691FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+7:24:08Joni Tuomi44:00
1692FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+7:26:57Mari Koponen1:04:42
1693FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+7:29:38Jenni Rämälä50:16
1694FINTeam 7P (1729)+7:30:08Emmi Kekäle1:01:40
1695FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+7:30:56Harri Sallmén57:38
1696FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+7:31:04Osmo Aronen37:10
1697FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+7:31:07Bernt Åkesson56:22
1698FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:32:31Matti Kallio37:24
1699FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+7:34:32Markku Rusanen40:58
1700FINGardner Denver (1933)+7:35:27Pälvi Kaarne43:19
1701FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+7:36:34Petra Vuorinen44:37
1702FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+7:37:50Juhani Vuorela57:22
1703FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+7:40:32Hannu Harkola41:32
1704FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+7:41:11Pekka Liimatainen35:44
1705FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+7:42:18Janne Korhonen49:29
1706FINKlenkat (1843)+7:43:46Koivisto Olli49:20
1707FINSonnin Suti (1484)+7:43:58Andreas Nymark51:13
1708FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+7:48:40Terhi Virrasoja40:55
1709FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+7:51:05Tapio Halkoaho55:36
1710FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+7:56:16Pekka Nokelainen51:01
1711FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+7:56:34Antti Aalto50:46
1712FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+7:58:14Ritva Väisänen44:30
1713FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+8:03:22Tomi Inkeroinen59:26
1714FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:03:45Suvi Päkkilä38:46
1715FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:05:37Petrus Asikainen36:25
1716FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+8:05:58Mikko Anttila29:33
1717FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:06:20Juho Kärkkäinen43:23
1718FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:06:53Vesa Ala-aho43:43
1719FINMetsään menee (1641)+8:06:53Juha Hintsala45:14
1720FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:07:22Jukka Mannila44:07
1721FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+8:16:38Joel Sahlman34:43
1722FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+8:19:04Jussi Tuulensuu44:31
1723FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+8:19:06Kyösti Kitinoja43:49
1724FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+8:20:16Henri Pekkola57:35
1725FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+8:20:54Matti Tuominen35:55
1726FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+8:20:55Juha-Matti Vääränen57:13
1727FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+8:23:40Jyrki Valkama35:51
1728FINRastinorsut (1738)+8:26:37Asko Poikela47:23
1729FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+8:29:25Mikko Peltoniemi47:42
1730FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+8:34:08Vesa Saari1:20:04
1731FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+8:40:43Eero Lehtonen49:35
1732FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+8:41:52Essi Puumalainen59:23
1733FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+8:42:25Anna Heikkilä44:22
1734FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+8:42:48Antti Pihko34:45
1735FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+8:46:42Ari-Pekka Luoma34:06
1736FINVierestäohi (1503)+8:49:50Olli Puhakka38:31
1737FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+8:53:17Timo Taskinen58:14
1738FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+8:55:36Teemu Kiema48:22
1739FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+8:57:11Anna Halmemies46:23
1740FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+8:57:56Elli Luhtanen56:29
1741FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+8:59:36Tero Valtanen30:36
1742FINSupan silottajat (1660)+9:01:52Lotta Ranta54:45
1743FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:04:01Ilkka Forsman44:17
1744FINMPY (1582)+9:07:41Aki Ruuhijärvi1:19:53
1745FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+9:09:12Sami Venäläinen56:28
1746FINConcrasti (1946)+9:09:42Helena Mattila42:42
1747FINHattikW (1610)+9:09:42Janne Lindroos43:50
1748FINMatrix (1508)+9:10:26Sami Sarsa39:40
1749FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+9:19:58Seppo Tammela57:29
1750FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+9:22:40Jyrki Lumiainen55:51
1751FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+9:24:45Ilari Heino57:58
1752FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+9:28:42Katja Heinonen47:34
1753FINOK Markku! (1960)+9:29:23Markku Kuula1:04:25
1754FINEläMys (1799)+9:29:56Pekka Heikelä1:50:22
1755FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+9:33:40Juhani Lehto47:57
1756FINTumuhaukat (1657)+9:39:58Anita Marjasalo55:31
1757FINBiopsi (1952)+9:41:10Iida Virolainen1:19:30
1758FINCurious Al (1601)+9:41:47Mantere Oskari55:58
1759FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+9:41:59Sari Kurimo58:10
1760FINSK SK (1622)+9:43:18Eero Karppinen49:29
1761FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:55:26Ritola Jukka50:23
1762FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+10:01:30Elina Komsi1:04:03
1763FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+10:03:58Räsänen Jari57:44
1764FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+10:12:02Piia-Noora Kauppi43:47
1765FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:35:49Annika Koho34:03
1766FINMärempi rasti (1777)+10:48:55Elina Jäppinen36:23
1767FINHökkäilijät (1634)+10:54:49Herman Wjuga1:19:39
1768FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+11:14:39Aleksi Heinilä55:51
1769FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+11:26:09Pia Segerman55:43
1770FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+12:19:46Lauri Luoto43:24
1771FINJarnat (1644)+12:20:18Harri Lundell57:40