< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:51:28 | Heikki Vallbacka | 52:24 | ||
502 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:51:29 | Jaakko Martikainen | 58:26 | ||
503 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:51:30 | Joona Koponen | 1:05:05 | ||
504 | Puujalad (416) | +2:51:30 | Viljar Grauen | 57:10 | ||
505 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:51:31 | Adrey Morozov | 1:04:58 | ||
506 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:51:33 | Matiss Saulite | 40:16 | ||
507 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:51:34 | Mikko Inkinen | 59:05 | ||
508 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:52:09 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:11:47 | ||
509 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:52:10 | Markku Paija | 1:11:36 | ||
510 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:52:15 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 1:05:47 | ||
511 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:52:21 | Marcus Lundagårds | 52:51 | ||
512 | OK Enen (472) | +2:52:25 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:01:52 | ||
513 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:52:42 | Jani Nummi | 52:45 | ||
514 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:52:51 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:00:42 | ||
515 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:53:06 | Vesala Pekka | 1:01:57 | ||
516 | FTA (733) | +2:53:10 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:00:08 | ||
517 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +2:53:22 | Jari Haimi | 1:00:34 | ||
518 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:53:24 | Samuli Ketola | 59:28 | ||
519 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:53:33 | Riku Österman | 1:03:05 | ||
520 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:53:42 | Severi Heiskanen | 54:25 | ||
521 | KeparDI (699) | +2:53:57 | Väinö Liukko | 1:05:54 | ||
522 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +2:54:29 | Alma Wilhemsson | 1:02:02 | ||
523 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:54:41 | Seppo Kaiponen | 54:32 | ||
524 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:54:48 | Jamie Goddard | 1:03:06 | ||
525 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +2:54:56 | Moritz Walter | 1:00:39 | ||
526 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +2:56:37 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:04:15 | ||
527 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +2:56:38 | Guntars Sils | 1:03:25 | ||
528 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:56:39 | Marko Nalli | 1:03:44 | ||
529 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +2:56:41 | Eero Hirvonen | 56:57 | ||
530 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:56:45 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:16:10 | ||
531 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:57:38 | Jarmo Nivala | 57:09 | ||
532 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:57:38 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 55:17 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +2:58:04 | Riku Sauso | 56:33 | ||
534 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:58:31 | Ossi Priks | 57:08 | ||
535 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +2:58:36 | Gunnar Forsgren | 58:42 | ||
536 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +2:58:36 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 1:24:49 | ||
537 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:59:12 | Luukas Siitonen | 55:19 | ||
538 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:59:20 | Karlis Kuzis | 56:29 | ||
539 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +2:59:23 | Seppo Kairikko | 59:43 | ||
540 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +2:59:41 | Miika Iskanius | 1:09:13 | ||
541 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:59:55 | Peter Brämerson | 1:00:41 | ||
542 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:00:00 | Jarno Pukema | 1:00:25 | ||
543 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:00:04 | Antti Räsänen | 1:00:09 | ||
544 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:00:11 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:06:01 | ||
545 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:00:14 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:05:29 | ||
546 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:00:21 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:01:48 | ||
547 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:00:34 | Fredrik Huldt | 1:24:14 | ||
548 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +3:00:35 | Markku Salmirinne | 1:05:13 | ||
549 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:01:30 | Aksel Veske | 1:07:07 | ||
550 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:02:25 | Jussi Jääoja | 51:04 | ||
551 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:02:32 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:02:50 | ||
552 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:02:54 | Eino Gretschel | 1:01:17 | ||
553 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:03:03 | Kristine Bertuka | 50:25 | ||
554 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:03:03 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:00:37 | ||
555 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:03:04 | Tero Suutari | 55:10 | ||
556 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:03:05 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:00:57 | ||
557 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:03:09 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:03:05 | ||
558 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:03:11 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 51:36 | ||
559 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +3:03:15 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:01:49 | ||
560 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:03:16 | Pasi Elolampi | 58:09 | ||
561 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:03:19 | Tönis Haldna | 1:09:07 | ||
562 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:03:20 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:04:04 | ||
563 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:03:22 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:01:13 | ||
564 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:03:25 | Niko Kommio | 57:20 | ||
565 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:03:33 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:04:06 | ||
566 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:03:42 | Karlis Praulins | 1:03:36 | ||
567 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:03:55 | Matti Salakka | 1:02:26 | ||
568 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:03:57 | Tommi Grover | 1:01:27 | ||
569 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:04:05 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:10:55 | ||
570 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:04:09 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:02:07 | ||
571 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:04:12 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:02:11 | ||
572 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:04:14 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:01:56 | ||
573 | Annila (1801) | +3:04:25 | Ilkka Annila | 1:18:26 | ||
574 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:04:54 | Maija Hakala | 53:53 | ||
575 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:04:55 | Jani Häkkinen | 55:29 | ||
576 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:04:58 | Marius Enes | 1:15:22 | ||
577 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:04:59 | Jukka Turva | 56:18 | ||
578 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:05:02 | Arto Seppänen | 1:13:53 | ||
579 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:05:09 | Jouko Malinen | 55:29 | ||
580 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:05:17 | Markus Smedslund | 58:22 | ||
581 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:05:25 | Bo Lauri | 1:04:05 | ||
582 | Peab (564) | +3:05:57 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:03:03 | ||
583 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:06:04 | Pekka Kemppi | 55:52 | ||
584 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:06:14 | Eetu Granqvist | 55:17 | ||
585 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:06:28 | Juho Seppänen | 1:03:37 | ||
586 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:06:33 | Janne Syrjälä | 55:06 | ||
587 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:06:34 | Henna Sirén | 55:44 | ||
588 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:06:37 | Anton Rosqvist | 53:46 | ||
589 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:06:39 | Jemi Katko | 54:09 | ||
590 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:06:44 | Ruut Kanko | 1:06:24 | ||
591 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:06:45 | Mika Kantola | 55:04 | ||
592 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:06:57 | Risto Pura | 1:07:29 | ||
593 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:06:58 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:05:25 | ||
594 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:07:00 | Tuomas Lensu | 59:46 | ||
595 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:07:04 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:02:16 | ||
596 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:07:06 | Tommi Valkolehto | 56:57 | ||
597 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:07:06 | Tom Steffansson | 1:03:04 | ||
598 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:07:09 | Jaakko Kivela | 56:46 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:07:33 | Topias Zerni | 1:00:14 | ||
600 | Gasum (664) | +3:07:40 | Jouni Liimatta | 1:12:33 | ||
601 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:08:19 | Timo Peltola | 1:08:08 | ||
602 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:08:29 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:06:26 | ||
603 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:08:33 | Petri Mattila | 1:06:59 | ||
604 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:08:33 | Rynno Sulg | 1:05:41 | ||
605 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:08:37 | Johan Swartz | 56:03 | ||
606 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:08:41 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:31:16 | ||
607 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:08:45 | Martin Bengtsson | 1:37:56 | ||
608 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:08:56 | Petter Skantze | 1:04:26 | ||
609 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:09:19 | Matti Lehtola | 58:04 | ||
610 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:09:21 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:09:13 | ||
611 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:09:37 | Tone Bleken Rud | 59:08 | ||
612 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:10:03 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 58:16 | ||
613 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:10:29 | Kimmo Niemi | 51:46 | ||
614 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:10:30 | Tobias Lutz | 59:15 | ||
615 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:10:49 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:14:40 | ||
616 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:10:55 | Joni Alasuvanto | 47:07 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:11:12 | Sauli Konttila | 1:00:02 | ||
618 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:11:16 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:08:47 | ||
619 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:11:32 | Harri Sorvari | 1:10:54 | ||
620 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:12:01 | Ismo Kurki | 1:21:45 | ||
621 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:12:13 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:04:02 | ||
622 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:12:25 | Markku Saramäki | 58:29 | ||
623 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +3:12:33 | Max Määttä | 59:53 | ||
624 | Team Azure (779) | +3:12:48 | Jari Vainikka | 1:02:48 | ||
625 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:13:18 | Jussi Siukkola | 49:55 | ||
626 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:13:20 | Inari Karppinen | 53:40 | ||
627 | IF Åland (655) | +3:13:21 | Henrik Söderström | 1:00:11 | ||
628 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:13:24 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:02:15 | ||
629 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:13:33 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 57:54 | ||
630 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:13:34 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:18:35 | ||
631 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:13:54 | Antti Tonder | 58:09 | ||
632 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:13:56 | Ilkka Ruokola | 55:21 | ||
633 | SAL (785) | +3:14:10 | Nina Gunell | 1:03:37 | ||
634 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:14:37 | Miro Etula | 1:02:15 | ||
635 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:14:45 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:03:40 | ||
636 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:14:46 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:01:05 | ||
637 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:14:47 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:12:24 | ||
638 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:14:49 | Jari Kavander | 1:03:44 | ||
639 | Murut (399) | +3:15:20 | Ilona Haarla | 59:19 | ||
640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:15:36 | Jouni Mutka | 1:04:28 | ||
641 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:15:49 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:03:58 | ||
642 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:15:51 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:03:08 | ||
643 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:15:58 | Lucas Finskas | 1:00:25 | ||
644 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:15:59 | Petri Väänänen | 1:03:15 | ||
645 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:16:03 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:21:54 | ||
646 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:16:04 | Timo Tuononen | 1:09:48 | ||
647 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:16:39 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:05:36 | ||
648 | Surikati (658) | +3:16:42 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 1:05:55 | ||
649 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:16:55 | Göran Hedman | 1:12:55 | ||
650 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:17:13 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:06:12 | ||
651 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:17:13 | Samu Takanen | 53:07 | ||
652 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:18:01 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:07:35 | ||
653 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:19:09 | Markku Helle | 51:39 | ||
654 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +3:19:29 | Igor Nefedov | 1:08:51 | ||
655 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:19:40 | Mikko Jalli | 1:07:59 | ||
656 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:19:42 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:08:13 | ||
657 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:19:49 | Jenni Sabel | 1:01:14 | ||
658 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:19:52 | Heidi Smeds | 56:18 | ||
659 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:19:53 | Ari Ranki | 1:06:03 | ||
660 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:19:56 | Aarne Keurulainen | 57:45 | ||
661 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:19:58 | Kari Valjakka | 1:17:09 | ||
662 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:20:05 | Raisa Sell | 51:59 | ||
663 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:20:16 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:07:45 | ||
664 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:20:20 | Timo Nenonen | 1:08:19 | ||
665 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:20:23 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:16:47 | ||
666 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:20:26 | Teuvo Holappa | 57:20 | ||
667 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:20:27 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:09:52 | ||
668 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:20:28 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:07:51 | ||
669 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:20:31 | Marta Sanchez | 1:01:16 | ||
670 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:20:37 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:20:25 | ||
671 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +3:20:42 | Jussi Myllys | 1:11:59 | ||
672 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:20:52 | Saara Saalo | 57:05 | ||
673 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:20:52 | Gustavs Stana | 59:32 | ||
674 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:20:55 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:01:16 | ||
675 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +3:20:56 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:18:06 | ||
676 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:21:04 | Ilpo Kiiala | 54:48 | ||
677 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:21:07 | Tamas Szüts | 1:07:35 | ||
678 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:21:07 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:08:40 | ||
679 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:21:08 | Janne Hautala | 58:17 | ||
680 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:21:15 | Juhani Junnilainen | 1:09:44 | ||
681 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:21:21 | Aura Turkka | 1:09:22 | ||
682 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:21:25 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:08:33 | ||
683 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:21:32 | Kari Koistinen | 1:08:47 | ||
684 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:21:34 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:10:15 | ||
685 | UNO SK (867) | +3:21:46 | Petri Laaksonen | 46:50 | ||
686 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:21:51 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 56:22 | ||
687 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:21:58 | Anni Ruostekoski | 59:28 | ||
688 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +3:22:00 | Juha Purhonen | 1:31:58 | ||
689 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:22:01 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:08:46 | ||
690 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:22:35 | Aleksi Lahti | 46:36 | ||
691 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:22:38 | Stefan Stubb | 55:17 | ||
692 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:22:41 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:10 | ||
693 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +3:22:54 | Niklas Salonen | 1:10:58 | ||
694 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:22:57 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:00:56 | ||
695 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:23:07 | Sander Ottesen | 1:00:16 | ||
696 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:23:14 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:07:47 | ||
697 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:23:15 | Johanna Tuosa | 55:37 | ||
698 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +3:23:17 | Pasi Helander | 1:11:51 | ||
699 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:23:27 | Jouni Oikarinen | 58:10 | ||
700 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +3:23:34 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:01:25 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |