Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
901FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:50:32Petteri Tuovinen1:11:41
902FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:50:33Ryszard Viertola1:25:07
903FINMaasillat (1261)+3:50:34Risto Maasilta1:09:27
904FINHernemäen Porina (717)+3:50:40Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:23
905SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+3:50:40Marica Tynell1:21:09
906FINTurun Visat (826)+3:50:43Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:13:19
907FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:50:53Visa Helmijoki1:11:31
908FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:50:54Ilkka Koskela1:06:29
909FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:51:13Ilkka Lindqvist1:08:41
910FINEpilän Esa (578)+3:51:29Jukka Heinämäki1:48:48
911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+3:51:31Jani Karttunen1:25:57
912FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:51:37Teemu Seppälä1:12:43
913FINKanuuna (953)+3:51:38Marko Lasanen1:23:15
914SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:51:40Gustav Nirvin59:04
915FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:53:00Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki1:06:58
916FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+3:53:11Kalevi Pajamäki1:23:18
917FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:54:15Kim Nylund49:29
918FINArk United (575)+3:54:16Annamaria Sola1:43:04
919FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:54:20Anni Halko1:15:35
920FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:54:32Kalle Sumelles1:22:28
921FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:54:38Lasse Kemppainen1:14:12
922FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:54:40Tinja Lantta1:12:43
923FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:54:44Veijo Rissanen1:12:49
924FINKöntit (1176)+3:54:57Teppo Moisio1:15:12
925FINLets get LOST (877)+3:54:58Aleksi Hatakka1:13:44
926FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:55:39Ville Uusivirta55:58
927RUSIzhora (621)+3:55:58IUrii Rumiantsev1:02:13
928FINRastihapot (1589)+3:56:37Tommi Kilpinen1:03:05
929FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:56:39Rami Saari1:13:22
930FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:57:19Aale Grekula1:17:28
931FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:57:21Karri Karanko1:09:30
932FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:57:25Jarno Rutanen1:03:20
933FINDroit (1123)+3:57:27Ville Savolainen1:08:01
934FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:57:30Eero Nevalainen1:15:46
935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:57:34Rasmus Niemi1:13:22
936FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:57:38Tuomo Nissinen1:10:41
937FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:57:47Seppo Repo1:15:20
938FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:57:54Ari Ronkainen1:19:44
939FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:57:54Piia Tantarimäki1:10:29
940FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:57:57Eero Miettinen1:02:47
941FINTäsmis-Team (896)+3:58:01Akseli Wiik1:18:09
942FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+3:58:04Jarmo Pulkkinen1:09:47
943FINOscar Software (1189)+3:58:11Markku Virtanen1:35:13
944FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:58:17Tuomo Kahenvirta1:22:02
945FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:58:22Mika Väisänen1:14:03
946FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:59:01Teija Kujanpää1:10:41
947FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+3:59:07Jani Suomalainen1:19:27
948FINPYVMM (976)+3:59:35Miikka Kelo1:02:51
949FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:59:35Juhani Pörsti1:18:03
950SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:00:10Stefan Nordström1:25:47
951FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:00:15Lauri Uutela59:55
952GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:00:20Philipp Koch1:16:09
953FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:00:30Janne Puonti1:20:19
954ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:00:41Arturo Javier Pena1:01:52
955FINTT226 (689)+4:00:42Jutta Kukkurainen1:20:32
956FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+4:00:50Petri Tynjälä1:00:24
957FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+4:00:51Kekäle Joonas59:15
958FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:00:53Alpo Välimaa59:46
959FINIK Kronan (722)+4:00:56Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:20:57
960FINEräs seura (906)+4:00:59Antti Vesalainen1:21:34
961FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:01:06Saara Asmundela1:07:09
962FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+4:01:09Jari Harju1:08:49
963FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:01:13Eero Hautala59:47
964SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:01:18Mattias Levin1:25:13
965FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:01:21Hannu Jylänki1:07:08
966FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:01:29Timo Lauttamus1:12:29
967FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:01:32Liisa Lundell1:21:05
968ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:01:32Kaisa Rooba1:05:42
969FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:01:36Johan Pääkkönen1:09:03
970SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:01:40Klara Holmgård1:04:14
971NORÖstmarka OK (960)+4:01:42Stedje Per1:10:57
972FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:01:44Matti Huhtala1:22:01
973FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:01:45Joonas Meuronen1:11:09
974FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:01:46Asko Senttula1:05:32
975FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:01:48Leena Alonen1:07:12
976FINMetsähallitus (457)+4:01:53Heikki Savolainen1:24:34
977FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+4:01:54Lasse Laaksonen1:08:14
978FINWSP (1215)+4:01:58Simo Tammela1:05:44
979FINMacGregor (828)+4:01:59Juha Ratia1:06:35
980FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+4:02:04Salla Mustonen1:00:57
981FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:02:13Ari Kilpi1:14:34
982FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:02:18Martin Wickholm1:19:27
983FINOK Computer (1262)+4:02:19Matias Johansson1:22:42
984GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:02:21Graham Anderson1:26:12
985FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+4:02:21Otto Niemi1:37:50
986FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:02:26Hannes Väre1:12:48
987FINInnOK (786)+4:02:26Olli Peltola1:14:15
988FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:02:33Tanja Kalari1:08:18
989FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:02:35Ari Honkimaa1:08:42
990FINTaxi Team (963)+4:03:18Juha Leskinen1:07:30
991FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:03:21Pekka Puumala1:26:11
992FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:03:30Saara Mahlamäki1:00:46
993FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:03:33Arto Pynnö1:19:07
994FINTASO (1802)+4:03:34Juha Soukko1:19:46
995FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:03:34Sirpa Lintunen1:19:25
996FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:03:37Eveliina Einonen1:23:01
997FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:03:37Tiina Naakka1:04:22
998FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:03:37Timo Heiskanen1:23:53
999FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:03:40Risto Mäkinen1:19:20
1000FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+4:03:41Joonas Karvinen1:13:53
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >