Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:12:58Otso Heikkinen1:38:31
1502FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:15:18Olli Kanerva1:52:45
1503FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:15:57Anu Laine1:34:40
1504FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:17:07Hannu Villberg1:41:48
1505FINCSC (1519)+6:18:03Johan Guldmyr1:50:42
1506FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:18:23Jukka Manninen1:54:49
1507FINmroom (1333)+6:18:36Hyppölä Outi1:42:30
1508FINKotipojat (1103)+6:18:59Oona Hilkamo1:48:51
1509FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+6:19:23Antti Kauppila1:48:42
1510FINSEW Service (1972)+6:19:30Jukka Hatakka2:19:48
1511FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:20:42Esa Litja2:02:59
1512FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:22:12Yrjö Haapala1:52:18
1513FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+6:22:14Ari Toikka2:43:42
1514FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:22:35Osmo Perkamo1:50:00
1515FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:22:45Mikko Lehtinen1:47:39
1516FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:22:51Aki Niemi2:06:07
1517FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:22:55Niko Haikala2:07:04
1518FINEtte Löydä (1530)+6:22:59Anton Mäkinen2:06:47
1519FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+6:23:00Jani Nurmela1:54:32
1520FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+6:24:03Jari Vahvelainen2:05:08
1521FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:24:31Jussi Napola1:58:51
1522FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:24:35Matti Latva1:55:13
1523FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+6:27:04Sami Köykkä2:09:35
1524FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:27:23Eevi Kirjasniemi2:05:28
1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:27:27Hannu Erälinna1:58:00
1526FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:27:29Niklas Nurminen2:05:24
1527FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:27:30Esa Vuorio1:57:36
1528FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:27:31Aleksi Väänänen2:27:16
1529FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+6:27:38Maarit Melvasalo2:00:21
1530FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:27:44Mika Seppälä1:45:34
1531FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:27:47Emma Ylistalo1:58:38
1532FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:27:50Topi Perttu1:52:11
1533FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:27:59Jaana Myrsky1:48:29
1534FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:28:16Jani Jormanainen2:50:43
1535FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+6:28:17Simo Laine2:12:21
1536FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:28:32Pekka Tennilä2:11:39
1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:28:37Lasse Kotisalmi2:01:29
1538FINBasware (1630)+6:28:46Marko Lähde2:09:35
1539FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:28:47Veikko Heinonen2:05:55
1540FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:29:43Erkka Kiviaho1:33:05
1541FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:30:51Pekka Koskinen1:24:52
1542FINWIO Team (1541)+6:31:37Roy Mickos2:27:17
1543FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+6:32:02Mika Virkki1:29:00
1544FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:32:35Antero Hekkala1:14:34
1545FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:34:14Pentti Järvinen1:38:48
1546FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:35:52Tomas Östman2:07:07
1547FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:38:48Kimmo Forsman1:22:26
1548FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:39:23Tuukka Lindfors1:31:34
1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:39:47Tomas Zich1:59:53
1550FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:40:20Ville Kaseva1:24:46
1551FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:40:36Tapio Soini1:54:45
1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+6:40:50Reijo Toivonen2:32:25
1553FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:41:13Petteri Jokela1:36:44
1554FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:41:23Anssi Asikainen1:24:41
1555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:43:36Daiga Jermaka2:06:17
1556FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+6:43:37Jari Alakastari1:36:43
1557FINValio Nestle (1411)+6:43:57Sasu Hamina2:10:07
1558FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+6:44:38Miika Ruissalo2:15:56
1559FINTeam Armas (1391)+6:44:40Niko Nurmi2:09:02
1560FINsalparasti (1057)+6:44:47Tommi Rikkilä2:17:48
1561FINTeam Allback (1518)+6:44:47Sakari Pesonen2:25:44
1562FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:45:20Jarmo Pajunen2:25:37
1563FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+6:45:52Katja Sirviö2:17:42
1564FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+6:46:30Markus Ritola2:17:05
1565FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:46:36Linda Borgman1:42:53
1566FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:46:49Nissinen Taneli1:31:23
1567FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+6:47:32Erkki Pekkala3:16:41
1568FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:47:36Hannu Viitala2:03:30
1569FINTelko (1898)+6:47:53Svante Pahlman1:32:29
1570FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+6:48:01Jukka Nikkilä1:22:14
1571FINLahti Energia (1396)+6:48:05Harri Mäki-Saari1:57:26
1572FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+6:48:10Teemu Salo2:26:14
1573FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:49:21Jukka Lavi1:33:24
1574FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:49:30Timo Pukkila1:31:31
1575FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:49:40Helena Ojala1:48:52
1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+6:50:07Esa Toivola1:35:58
1577FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:50:42Timo Uusitalo1:18:50
1578FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+6:50:48Juhani Luoma1:36:30
1579FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+6:51:46Heikki Silvennoinen1:35:54
1580FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+6:53:27Seppo Lehtimäki1:36:44
1581FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:53:52Johanna Riipinen1:26:53
1582FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+6:53:56Seppo Sipilä1:47:00
1583FINStormin Teräs (819)+6:54:05Rauno Ristimäki1:39:03
1584FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+6:54:30Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:38:59
1585FINDoranova Oy (1835)+6:54:58Anne Paadar1:47:54
1586FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+6:55:32Kari Sinivuori1:40:09
1587FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+6:55:40Emilia Pietiläinen1:57:20
1588FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+6:55:49Tuukka Ahtola1:42:04
1589FINNääsCSA (1751)+6:56:07Mika Kainulainen2:11:33
1590FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+6:56:15Panu-Ville Riihimäki1:59:28
1591FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+6:57:02Arto Pesonen2:40:10
1592FINCastorIT (1507)+6:57:13Anssi Lavonen2:16:47
1593FINFlash in the Night (1932)+6:57:24Kaija Kankaanpää2:29:39
1594FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+6:57:30Tapio Hutri2:08:53
1595FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+6:58:14Arto Mäkinen1:42:08
1596FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+6:58:15Aino Hursti2:35:18
1597FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+6:58:27Jari Luukkonen2:29:21
1598FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+6:58:40Matti Saarni1:14:57
1599FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+6:59:08Timo Friman1:57:15
1600FINVALOR Partners (1868)+6:59:08Tiina Siren2:44:31
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >