Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINTT226 (689)+4:22:11Jutta Kukkurainen1:55:35
1002FINIK Kronan (722)+4:22:14Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:55:49
1003FINEräs seura (906)+4:22:15Antti Vesalainen1:56:24
1004FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:22:20Asko Senttula1:39:40
1005FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:22:20Teemu Seppälä1:57:00
1006FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:22:23Joonas Meuronen1:45:21
1007FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:22:25Piia Tantarimäki1:48:34
1008FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+4:22:26Jarmo Pulkkinen1:47:43
1009FINMacGregor (828)+4:22:27Juha Ratia1:40:37
1010FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+4:22:34Jani Alinikula1:27:56
1011FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+4:22:41Jani Suomalainen1:56:35
1012NORÖstmarka OK (960)+4:23:14Stedje Per1:46:03
1013FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+4:24:32Leppänen Antti1:26:21
1014FINEpilän Esa (578)+4:24:39Jukka Heinämäki2:35:32
1015FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:24:48Liisa Siltanen1:30:07
1016FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:24:51Cevin Arén1:42:43
1017FINPaVi (852)+4:25:02Lauri Jahkola1:43:12
1018FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:25:22Ari Tukala1:29:39
1019SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:25:26Mattias Levin2:02:55
1020FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:25:26Juha Tuononen1:30:50
1021FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:25:30Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:57:38
1022FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:25:32Elisa Nivukoski1:36:30
1023FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:25:33Kimmo Erkkilä1:33:04
1024FINRajaveljet (777)+4:25:34Markus Nygård1:31:11
1025FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:25:37Jukka Leppänen1:36:01
1026FINTreSeven (1571)+4:25:38Paula Kosonen1:51:17
1027FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:25:40Janne Puonti1:59:03
1028FINKananpojat (1101)+4:25:42Veli-Matti Kyckling1:31:24
1029FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:25:43Joonas Majuri1:08:30
1030FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:25:47Rami Virlander1:40:22
1031ESTOK TON (864)+4:25:48Kai Saksman1:42:37
1032FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:25:53Simo Savo1:39:58
1033FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:25:53Hannu Suikki1:36:46
1034FINKuoLO (1935)+4:25:54Hannes Holma1:36:41
1035FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:25:57Jan Denks1:31:39
1036FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:26:00Tomi Tauti1:37:48
1037FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:26:01Markku Leinonen1:36:41
1038FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:26:03Matti Saastamoinen1:42:13
1039FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:26:06Hanna Mäki-Mantila1:30:08
1040FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+4:26:07Hanna Grannabba1:39:01
1041FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:26:11Tero Väyrynen1:39:34
1042FINGofore (1916)+4:26:13Mikko Kattilakoski1:36:50
1043SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+4:27:24Elin Giding1:47:11
1044FINOP (1214)+4:27:32Arto Kuhmonen1:46:49
1045FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:27:34Jukka Yrjölä1:35:18
1046FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:27:44Kari Partanen1:28:30
1047FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+4:27:48Sonja Nolvi1:32:27
1048FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:28:11Tarja Eskelinen2:05:47
1049FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:28:15Miika Alhonen1:41:11
1050FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:29:40Hanna Lindgren1:19:00
1051FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:30:01Ari Kilpi1:55:56
1052FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+4:30:21Otto Niemi2:19:24
1053FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+4:30:31Janne Nissinen1:30:25
1054FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:30:31Jussi Huttunen1:29:58
1055FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:30:33Peetu Saukkio1:25:34
1056FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:30:38Pauli Tynjälä1:36:05
1057FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+4:30:38Pekka Leskinen1:36:21
1058FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:30:41Hannu Eskola1:46:21
1059FINTieto (1218)+4:31:08Jarmo Rantala1:32:31
1060FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:31:08Antti Hakanen1:31:25
1061FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:31:32Miika Pietilä1:15:59
1062FINPelikassit (556)+4:31:38Henri Mäenalanen1:33:17
1063FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:31:39Juuso Kivikoski1:22:56
1064FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:31:39Osku Kaijalainen1:29:13
1065FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+4:31:45Janne Putkonen1:38:40
1066FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:31:46Mikko Ryytty1:36:15
1067FINPYVMM (976)+4:31:51Miikka Kelo1:48:41
1068SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:31:58Thomas Nilsson1:37:29
1069FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:32:00Jussi Pohjola1:31:11
1070FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:32:03Mauno Hanhela1:28:18
1071FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:32:11Tero Rönnemaa1:49:49
1072FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:32:16Jaana Klinga1:43:44
1073FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:32:17Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:43:47
1074FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:32:20Mikko Räisänen1:41:13
1075SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:32:22Klara Holmgård1:48:30
1076FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:32:23Ville Kalapudas1:43:10
1077FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:32:32Jouko Koskialho1:51:17
1078FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+4:33:36Aimo Partanen1:35:08
1079FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:33:41Lasse Lindholm1:40:01
1080FINJuntit OK (728)+4:33:53Timo Voutilainen2:07:43
1081FINVTT (1356)+4:34:33Henrik Sandberg1:17:53
1082FINUusi Verso (766)+4:34:42Jaakko Tuikka1:51:00
1083FINFennovoima (1075)+4:34:46Ilia Kniazev1:39:27
1084FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:35:01Laura Kylmälä1:59:59
1085FINOscar Software (1189)+4:35:52Markku Virtanen2:26:28
1086FINSPYMS (1007)+4:36:03Ville Jäkälä1:41:03
1087FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:36:05Jere Mäkiranta1:44:00
1088FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:36:10Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:37:53
1089LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:36:11Maris Veismanis1:53:28
1090FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+4:36:16Hannu Juutinen1:36:09
1091FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:36:19Kristoffer Olaussen1:37:39
1092FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:36:24Juha Ojajärvi1:37:14
1093FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:36:26Kjell Utfolk1:37:54
1094FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:36:26Jori Hyrkäs1:43:26
1095FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:36:28Minna Toikkanen1:45:55
1096FINKops (1292)+4:36:30Markus Sjöstrom1:46:07
1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:36:46Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:27:27
1098FINOutotec (1119)+4:37:02Petri Jokinen2:26:32
1099FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+4:37:14Harri Laiho1:47:29
1100FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:38:27Robert Ljungberg1:20:17
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >