Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:01:13Arvi Tommila1:30:11
1202FINSK-0K (935)+5:01:22Jani Raussi1:48:17
1203FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:01:42Linnea Soikkeli1:31:09
1204FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:01:54Tero Kankkunen1:57:07
1205FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+5:01:55Minna Halinen2:02:20
1206FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:02:20Juhamatti Listala1:49:54
1207FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:02:35Santeri Kenttä1:56:54
1208FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:02:40Aki Niemi1:52:23
1209FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:03:01Antti Afflekt1:43:21
1210FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:03:06Heidi Gröndahl1:47:30
1211FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:03:06Kim Lindén2:07:52
1212FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:03:07Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:48:54
1213ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:03:09Kersti Ehala1:46:58
1214FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:03:10Kiia Jokela2:12:35
1215FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:03:53Henna Hyvärinen1:51:06
1216FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:03:53Sami Sergelius1:59:58
1217FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:03:54Jukka Erkkilä1:43:18
1218FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:03:57Aleksi Koirikivi1:39:52
1219FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:03:59Raimo Pusa1:54:44
1220FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:04:13Kari Äikäs1:42:06
1221FINFujitsu (807)+5:04:37Arto Kahila1:42:05
1222FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:04:51Paul Vepsänrepo2:09:11
1223FINMattersoft (1230)+5:04:55Jarmo Lahtinen1:45:49
1224FINSulzer (1042)+5:05:18Raimo Luukkainen2:26:26
1225FINFennia (1823)+5:05:23Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:21:23
1226FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:05:24Juha Antikainen1:55:27
1227FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:05:26Juhani Jaakola1:37:33
1228FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:05:28Katri Kolmonen1:51:24
1229FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:05:34Asko Johanson1:52:53
1230FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:05:36Miro Paakkunainen2:00:39
1231FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:06:15Jenni Ruokolainen1:26:13
1232FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:06:19Sergey Papazov1:12:17
1233FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:06:33Toni Perätalo1:35:20
1234FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:06:36Hannu Lähteenmäki1:47:30
1235FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:06:50Lasse Kääpä1:43:53
1236FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:06:51Veikko Ahtiainen1:40:06
1237FINYksintein (1105)+5:06:53Pyry Salomaa1:46:25
1238FINÅF (1412)+5:07:00Eino Tiittanen1:43:54
1239FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:07:00Tuomo Lyhty2:01:50
1240FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:08:38Risto Heikkinen2:10:42
1241FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:08:42Timo Tuominen2:23:45
1242FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+5:08:58Mikko Jauho1:58:20
1243FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:09:18Jaakko Kleemola1:45:32
1244FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:09:25Perttu Kurvinen1:40:39
1245FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:10:48Erkki Salo1:44:24
1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:10:51Aki Huhtinen1:44:02
1247FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:10:52Leino Pasma1:49:01
1248FINMMK OK (1157)+5:10:53Jyri Kuusrainen2:15:40
1249FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:10:54Iida Potinkara1:42:23
1250FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:11:00Juha-Pekka Helminen1:38:17
1251FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:11:00Tommi Nick1:44:13
1252FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:11:03Lauri Laine1:50:23
1253FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+5:11:07Topi Länsilahti2:12:36
1254FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:11:15Timo Rokka2:16:08
1255SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:11:24Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:49:34
1256FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:11:24Joonas Jussila1:18:31
1257SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:11:26Konstantin Volkov1:47:22
1258RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:11:42VADIM YUDIN2:18:15
1259FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:12:26Jaakko Rämö1:18:09
1260FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:12:27Jenni Uusimaa1:37:51
1261FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:12:32Risto Uusimaa1:43:56
1262FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:12:36Reijo Rasmus1:57:06
1263FINSurut (1678)+5:12:48Mikko Kimpimäki2:09:09
1264FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:12:49Timo Soini1:51:40
1265FINExme (1732)+5:12:51Jenni Setälä1:41:21
1266FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:12:55Kalervo Pammo1:57:04
1267FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:12:55Pekka Ruuska1:41:25
1268FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:12:56Emma Vehkalahti1:47:28
1269FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:12:57Antti Vesamäki1:41:06
1270FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:12:58Liisa Harve2:02:16
1271FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:13:03Maikki Laukkanen2:01:59
1272DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:13:05Niklas Jahnsson1:58:14
1273FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:13:06Harri Niinikoski1:42:41
1274FINPatria Land (1205)+5:13:08Tiina Peltonen1:57:51
1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:13:18Jyrki Hyyrynen1:40:45
1276FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:13:20Kari Hassinen1:59:12
1277FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:13:23Carl Fey1:44:47
1278FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:13:24Jarmo Viita1:46:55
1279FINAtria (1052)+5:13:25Ilpo Peltokangas1:45:15
1280FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+5:13:26Sauli Lehtinen1:56:10
1281FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:13:31Samuli Natunen1:42:17
1282FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:13:34Pentti Manninen1:40:48
1283FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:13:36Jani Lehtinen1:44:58
1284FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:13:37Jamie McDonald1:41:18
1285FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:13:40Tuomas Vanhanen1:46:59
1286FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:13:44Ilkka Ruuska1:57:32
1287FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:17:44Timo J. Lainema1:16:40
1288FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:17:49Rauno Salo1:55:55
1289FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:18:23Marjaana Isokallio1:54:02
1290FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:18:30Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:53:48
1291FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:18:46Severi Halkosaari2:22:50
1292FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:19:19Janne Åberg1:10:00
1293FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:19:40Pia Kettunen2:04:13
1294FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:19:53Olli Sundberg1:56:53
1295FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:19:55Nina Frant1:52:17
1296FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:19:55Markus Hakala2:05:23
1297FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:20:14Norbert Naulin2:12:46
1298FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+5:20:27Raimo Laitinen2:08:13
1299FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:20:31Jussi Mäkitalo2:10:16
1300FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+5:20:36Eino Pohjola2:15:06
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >