Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
601FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+3:20:59Risto Pura1:35:05
602FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:21:03Petri Mattila1:33:03
603FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:21:07Joni Alasuvanto1:10:53
604FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:21:09Sauli Konttila1:23:33
605FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:21:12Mikko Virtanen1:33:20
606SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:21:14Fredrik Huldt1:58:28
607FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:21:26Tuomas Mikkola1:34:52
608NOROK Sköynar (995)+3:21:40Aksel Veske1:40:51
609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:22:44Wilhelm Nordqvist1:20:39
610FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:22:47Jemi Katko1:23:51
611FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:22:50Miro Etula1:24:02
612FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:22:53Samu Takanen1:12:21
613FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:23:02Antti Tonder1:20:51
614FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:23:36Timo Peltola1:36:59
615FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+3:23:38Juho Seppänen1:34:21
616FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:23:38Juhani Valtanen1:29:01
617SWETibro OK (851)+3:23:41Pär-Magnus Bjurek1:35:12
618FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:23:47Lucas Finskas1:21:48
619FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:24:12Ilkka Ruokola1:19:11
620FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:24:50Jussi Siukkola1:15:01
621FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:24:51Markku Helle1:10:55
622FINAnnila (1801)+3:24:53Ilkka Annila1:52:28
623ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:25:01Rynno Sulg1:35:43
624RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:25:09Sergey Shebashov1:26:52
625FINGasum (664)+3:25:18Jouni Liimatta1:43:45
626FINSAL (785)+3:25:32Nina Gunell1:28:33
627FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:25:48Anselm Tamminen1:44:23
628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:26:38Kimmo Virtanen1:29:09
629FINJuuan Jänne (670)+3:26:42Timo Tuononen1:34:00
630FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:26:42Ismo Kurki1:50:00
631FINUNO SK (867)+3:26:47Petri Laaksonen1:05:25
632FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:26:50Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:37:55
633FINJussis seven (676)+3:26:57Jari Kavander1:29:26
634SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:27:04Martin Bengtsson2:09:49
635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:27:14Heimo Hongisto1:44:39
636FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:27:31Aleksi Lahti1:05:06
637FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:27:50Markku Saramäki1:27:28
638FINTeam Azure (779)+3:28:22Jari Vainikka1:31:56
639FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:28:26Petteri Vuorinen1:30:59
640FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+3:28:28Jouni Mutka1:30:54
641FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:28:30Petri Väänänen1:29:20
642FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+3:28:53Tuomas Lensu1:35:13
643FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:28:55Risto Pelkonen1:29:46
644FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:29:13Johanna Niittymäki1:10:16
645LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:29:14Ingus Barvikis1:48:39
646FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:29:19Raisa Sell1:14:47
647FINMurut (399)+3:29:31Ilona Haarla1:27:04
648SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:29:33Tamas Szüts1:29:35
649FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:29:33Saara Saalo1:19:20
650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:29:37Aarne Keurulainen1:21:00
651FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:29:38Teuvo Holappa1:20:06
652FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:29:56Harri Sorvari1:42:52
653FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:30:40Jaakko Iivanainen1:18:45
654FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:30:42Stefan Stubb1:16:55
655FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:30:44Veikko Myyryläinen1:24:39
656FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:30:45Johanna Tuosa1:16:41
657FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:30:58Marta Sanchez1:25:17
658FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:31:00Timo Nenonen1:32:33
659FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:31:12Jani Varis1:10:15
660FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:31:12Joona Koistinen1:06:10
661FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:31:23Sami Luukkanen1:32:30
662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:31:36Leevi Mutikainen1:31:29
663FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:31:56Sakari Martikainen1:45:18
664FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+3:32:01Jukka Hyytiäinen2:08:10
665FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:32:28Anni Ruostekoski1:23:32
666FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:32:30Elisa Parkkinen1:32:49
667FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:32:34Martti Hyvönen1:34:39
668FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+3:32:37Jorma Mäntytörmä1:35:06
669FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:32:38Kalle Ruottinen1:35:03
670FINHakuliset (540)+3:32:42Jenni Hakulinen1:42:40
671FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:32:44Markku Vesisenaho1:33:47
672FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+3:32:44Heidi Smeds1:22:44
673FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:32:50Kari Valjakka1:43:35
674FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+3:32:58Matti Haveri-Heikkilä1:36:06
675FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:33:05Mikko Jalli1:34:58
676SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:33:17Göran Hedman1:42:51
677LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:33:17Gustavs Stana1:25:31
678RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:33:28Tatiana Fomicheva1:07:38
679FINRastipukit (557)+3:33:51Petteri Savolainen1:28:31
680FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:33:56Henna Rautiainen1:36:55
681SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:34:04Sara Jonasson1:22:34
682FINSolf IK (633)+3:34:36Olivia Hahn1:13:53
683FINPullin serkut (577)+3:34:44Tuomo Pulli1:36:59
684NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:34:49Sander Ottesen1:25:32
685FINSupertalentit (691)+3:34:52Ilpo Kiiala1:22:10
686FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:34:54Janne Hautala1:25:37
687FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+3:34:57Aarne Orrainen1:22:48
688FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+3:35:05Sauli Vänskä1:38:37
689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:35:08Meri Hakala1:37:42
690FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+3:36:15Maiju Kovanen1:15:54
691FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:36:19Mika Juva1:22:03
692FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:36:28Orvo Moisio1:27:56
693FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+3:36:30Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:47:41
694FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:36:42Oona Paloheimo1:22:39
695SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+3:36:52Lars Segerman1:23:06
696FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:36:56Oula Pelkonen1:23:30
697FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:36:58Andreas Öhman1:27:30
698FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:37:02Hannu Ventomäki1:28:35
699FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+3:37:03Kari Koistinen1:37:52
700FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:37:04Aulis Rantala1:22:36
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >